Ryder Uetrecht

Event Category
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium
70 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44
13 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44

157th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
24 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 277
277

24th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 12
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 6
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 7
38

154th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 290
290

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 3
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 15
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 15
34

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 15
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 30
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 10
55

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
33 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 590
590

33rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 298
9 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 292
590

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 15
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 15
30

149th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 1
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A 1
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 1
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 1
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 1
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 1
33

18th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 9
28

15

Bend, OR

M

11216

8020

1

2

5

5

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2017