Ryder Uetrecht

Event Category
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18)
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18)
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18)
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18)
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18)
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18)
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice Men Junior 10-13
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
21 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 865
865

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 293
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 295
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 277
865

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 12
12

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice Men Junior 10-13 15
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 30
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
105

291st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice Men Junior 10-13 1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 1
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 1
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
25

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 30
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 28
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 30
88

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 13
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 15
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 14
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 15
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 13
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 15
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 2
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 15
147

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 26
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 26
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 26
78

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 2
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 5
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3
10

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 10
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 15
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 6
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 15
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 12
58

12

Bend, OR

M

11216

8038

3

Beg

5

5

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2014