Kyler Ervin

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 13-14
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 13-14
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-14
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Men
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
6 Banana Belt Series Junior
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
10 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
10 Dirty Circles Junior
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 15
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 13
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14 30
71

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 13
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men 13
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 13-14 15
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 10
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 13
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 13
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 9
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 15
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 9
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 13-14 15
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 12
147

9th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 20
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 18
38

7th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
10 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14 1
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-14 1
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
66

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1483
1483

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 299
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 297
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 300
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 290
1483

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
25 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 276
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 277
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 5 Men 273
49 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 252
1078

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 9
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 8
17

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 11
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 11
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-14 15
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 11
48

25th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 10
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men 15
25

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 15
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 13
28

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 13
13

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 10
10 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 6
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 12
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 26
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 26
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 28
108

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 6
6

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 1
1

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 13
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 12
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 15
40

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men 26
26

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 6
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 6
28

17th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 6
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 6
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 10
22

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 20
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 15
35

14

Gaston, OR

M

11634

8034

5

5

June 1, 2012

December 31, 2014