TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Event Category Name
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Schwaeber
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Wright
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Paul Bourcier
17 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Koosha Aslani
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Tim Mineo
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Women 60+ Vikki Bourcier
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Mckenna Mckee
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Steve Schwaeber
9 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Justin Ziehnert
12 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Kyler Ervin
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
5 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
5 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Tim Mineo
5 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Eric Sheagley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Tim Mineo
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 160-199 Paul Bourcier
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Masters Men 50-59 Paul Bourcier
24 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Mckenna Mckee
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Thomas Cody
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Steve Wright
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Lauren Ziehnert
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Peter Jennings
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Justin Ziehnert
7 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Kyler Ervin
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Lauren Ziehnert
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Peter Jennings
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bruce Connelly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Owen Rogers
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Owen Rogers
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Owen Rogers
1 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
6 The Black Cat Omnium Open Sprints Mckenna Mckee
9 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women Lauren Ziehnert
4 The Black Cat Omnium Open Women Mckenna Mckee
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Mckenna Mckee
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Owen Rogers
2 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kelly Sandow
5 Montinore RR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
2 Montinore RR Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Mineo
9 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Tim Mineo
15 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Koosha Aslani
8 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Koosha Aslani
10 Monday Night PIR Junior Owen Rogers
18 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Owen Rogers
5 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Thomas Cody
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Steve Wright
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Thomas Cody
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Koosha Aslani
5 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Bruce Connelly
31 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Steve Wright
22 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bruce Connelly
21 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Koosha Aslani
1 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Tim Mineo
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Tim Mineo
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Bruce Connelly
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Mineo
2 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Tim Mineo