Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Craig Hamilton
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Michael Benno
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Bruce Connelly
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Eric Sheagley
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Paul Bourcier
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Joshua Creem
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Steve Wright
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Men Peter Hagerty
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Cat 1) Men 19-44 Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Paul Bourcier
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Michael Benno
22 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Cherry Pie Women Masters Cat 4/5 50+ Vikki Bourcier
45 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 Steve Wright
27 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 Bruce Connelly
13 Cherry Pie Men Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
19 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 christian tresser
13 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Men Cat 1/2 Michael Benno
24 Cherry Pie Men Masters 40+ Joshua Creem
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
40 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Schwaeber
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Zale
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Benno
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
59 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Creem
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 William Zale
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb