Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
22 OUCH: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
2 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Joseph Hoerner
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
26 Gresham Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Vikki Bourcier
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
5 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Wright
10 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
9 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
15 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Benno
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Shane Fletcher
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Mishoe
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Joseph Holcomb
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Eric Sheagley
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Connelly
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Michael Wise
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Bruce Connelly
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Zale
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Schwaeber
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Shane Fletcher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Craig Hamilton
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Craig Hamilton
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Wise
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Mishoe
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Wise
37 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
21 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 William Zale
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Sheagley
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Zale
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Joseph Holcomb
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eric Sheagley
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Michael Benno
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Michelle Mishoe
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Men 40+ Jesse Chuse
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Novice Men Stone Swanson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Steve Wright
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Michael Benno
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Thomas Cody
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Shane Fletcher
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
12 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
13 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Michael Benno
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Joseph Holcomb
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bruce Connelly
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Steve Wright
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 christian tresser
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Joseph Holcomb
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Hamilton Craig
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Zale
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ christian tresser
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Holcomb
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined William Zale
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Men Pro/1/2 Eric Sheagley
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 William Zale
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
46 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joshua Creem
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Hagerty
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bruce Connelly
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Vikki Bourcier
45 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Steve Wright
27 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Bruce Connelly
22 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 christian tresser
13 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Michael Benno
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Joshua Creem
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 William Zale
40 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
25 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
8 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
15 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
55 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Steve Schwaeber
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Paul Bourcier
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Thomas Cody
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Zale
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Benno
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
59 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Joshua Creem
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 William Zale
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb