Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Women 1/2 Tess Weir
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julie Hughes
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Kate Walker
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heidi Nielsen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 1/2 35+ Tess Weir
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 JJ Heldmann
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Kate Walker
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heidi Nielsen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Megan Schubel
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julie Hughes
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Makena Gove
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heidi Nielsen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julie Hughes
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Makena Gove
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heidi Nielsen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Megan Schubel
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jill Weir
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Makena Gove
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Heidi Nielsen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Shetha Nolke
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Julie Hughes
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Heidi Nielsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Women Makena Gove
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jill Weir
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Kate Walker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Heidi Nielsen
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Shetha Nolke
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 2/3 Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Sierra Callahan
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 2/3 Sierra Callahan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Sierra Callahan
2 Battle at Barlow Women 4 Jill Weir
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Shetha Nolke
12 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Michelle Blackwood
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Heidi Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 JJ Heldmann
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 4 Jill Weir
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Heidi Nielsen
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Shetha Nolke
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kate Walker
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
9 Corn Cross Women 4 Kate Walker
5 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Sierra Callahan
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Leslie Carlson
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 4 Jennifer Rychlik
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tess Weir
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
24 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
14 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Women 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Novice (Ages 14+) Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
12 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Michelle Blackwood
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Leslie Carlson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Makena Gove
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Makena Gove
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 40-49 Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
2 PDW Omnium Women 4 Sierra Callahan
2 Thursday Night Track Women 3/4 Sierra Callahan
15 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Women 4/5 Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 4/5 Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 4 Omnium Sierra Callahan
3 Thursday Night Track Women Category 4/5 Sierra Callahan
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 40-49 Michelle Blackwood
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Women 3/4 Michelle Blackwood
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Michelle Blackwood
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Michelle Blackwood
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Women 3/4 Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Women 3/4 Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Women 3/4 Michelle Blackwood
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Tess Weir
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Sierra Callahan
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Michelle Blackwood
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Tess Weir
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Sierra Callahan
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa George
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tess Weir
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Sierra Callahan
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir