Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Heidi Nielsen
74 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 45-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
68 OUCH: Combined Combined Tess Weir
77 OUCH: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Tess Weir
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Heidi Nielsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Co-ed Michelle Blackwood
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Heidi Nielsen
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Novice Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Tess Weir
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Sierra Callahan
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 4 Women Sierra Callahan
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 Sister's Stampede XC Novice Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Fast Twitch Friday Category 4 Women Sierra Callahan
14 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
58 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Melanie Symms
2 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Melanie Symms
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
92 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
238 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir