Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
225 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
224 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
225 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Makena Gove
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Michelle Blackwood
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
173 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Lisa George
155 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Lisa George
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
3 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-49 Michelle Blackwood
44 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa George
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Masters Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 40+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
135 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Lisa George
70 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Lisa George
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
43 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Lisa George
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Lisa George
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Lisa George
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa George
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tess Weir
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Lisa George
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir