Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bernadette Estrada
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzie Atkin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Cat Moscibrocki
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bernadette Estrada
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C JJ Heldmann
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
3 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Cat Moscibrocki
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Leslie Carlson
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Lily Tewfik
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sierra Callahan
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C JJ Heldmann
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Cat Moscibrocki
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Leslie Carlson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kae Erickson
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kae Erickson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Brandi Pinkerton
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 19-39 Suzie Atkin
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Shetha Nolke
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Traci D'Elia
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Shetha Nolke
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Leslie Carlson
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Bernadette Estrada
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Amanda Gilchrist
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
20 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
8 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amanda Gilchrist
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tara Carlson
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Tara Carlson
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Amanda Gilchrist