Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tess Weir
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
22 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Suzie Atkin
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C jill weir
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Shetha Nolke
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Sierra Callahan
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Athena Traci D'Elia
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Tess Weir
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Suzie Atkin
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Suzie Atkin
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Shetha Nolke
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Athena JJ Heldmann
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Athena Traci D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C jill weir
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Traci D'Elia
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Jude Gerace
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Suzie Atkin
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Suzie Atkin
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Suzie Atkin
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Ann Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
19 Battle at Barlow Women C JJ Heldmann
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Cat Moscibrocki
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Sierra Callahan
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lily Tewfik
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sara Schroeder
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bernadette Estrada
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzie Atkin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C JJ Heldmann
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Cat Moscibrocki
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bernadette Estrada
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Julie Ann Smith
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Cat Moscibrocki
3 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Sherry Schwenderlauf
8 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Julie Ann Smith
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Leslie Carlson
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Lily Tewfik
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Carlson
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C JJ Heldmann
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Sierra Callahan
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Cat Moscibrocki
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Leslie Carlson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kae Erickson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Blackwood
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kae Erickson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Brandi Pinkerton
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 19-39 Suzie Atkin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Caroline Gentry
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Brandi Pinkerton
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Melanie Symms
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lily Tewfik
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Leslie Carlson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sara LaBarge
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Sara Schroeder
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sierra Callahan
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Leslie Carlson
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed Open Shetha Nolke
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Traci D'Elia
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women B 35+ Bernadette Estrada
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Shetha Nolke
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Amanda Gilchrist
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Women 19+ Bernadette Estrada
20 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Ann Smith
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Suzie Atkin
8 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amanda Gilchrist
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tara Carlson
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amanda Gilchrist
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Tara Carlson
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Amanda Gilchrist