English Cycles

Event Category Name
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
7 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
3 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
13 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
42 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
29 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Stephen Rockwood
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 1/2 Clara Terrell
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Rob English
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 25-34 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Eddy Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob English
11 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Rob English
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Adam Kennedy
11 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Patrick Bringardner
3 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Andrew Neill
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
13 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Andrew Neill
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
48 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Rob English
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Stephen Rockwood
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Andrew Neill
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Rob English
3 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined English Cycles
1 Twilight Time Trial Team Times English Cycles
3 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Andrew Neill
2 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Rob English
1 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Stephen Rockwood
2 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Women Clara Terrell
16 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Clara Terrell
3 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Andrew Neill
2 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Rob English
1 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Stephen Rockwood
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Category 1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Category 1/2 Men Rob English
12 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 3 Rob English
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Category 1/2 Men Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Category 1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Category 1/2 Men Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Category 1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
12 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Rob English
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Women Clara Terrell
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Stephen Rockwood
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
139 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux