English Cycles

Event Category Name
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women Clara Terrell
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
42 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
48 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
145 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
2 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
4 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 3 Clara Terrell
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Rockwood
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Men 3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 3 Clara Terrell
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 30-39 Clara Terrell
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 Stephen Rockwood
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
6 Rally the Valley Omnium Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
5 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
10 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
11 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 3 Clara Terrell
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Stephen Rockwood
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Andrew Neill
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Rob English
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Andrew Neill
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 3 Clara Terrell
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 3 Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men Pro/1/2 Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rob English
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 3 Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 3 Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men Pro/1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Stephen Rockwood
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 3 Clara Terrell
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 3 Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 3 Clara Terrell
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 3 Andrew Neill
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men Pro/1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Rockwood
9 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Andrew Neill
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Stephen Rockwood
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Rockwood
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrew Neill