English Cycles

Event Category Name
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
10 OBRA RR Champs Senior Men Rob English
DNF OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Rob English
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 1/2 Rob Endglish
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Rob English
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
96 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Rob English
48 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
32 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rob English
30 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
26 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
44 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
7 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Adam Kennedy
4 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Rob English
3 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 OBRA TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Lee Ordonez
4 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Andrew Neill
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Andrew Neill
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Rob English
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob English
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Lee Ordonez
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Rob English
33 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
22 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Rob English
20 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 3 Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 1/2 Colby Wait Moly
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Colby Wait Moly
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Colby Wait Moly
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 3 Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 1/2 Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 3 Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 1/2 Colby Wait Moly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 3 Andrew Neill
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Rob English
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 1/2 Colby Wait Moly
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Adam Kennedy
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Rob English
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 1/2 Lee Ordonez
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux