StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team

Event Category Name
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Anthony Broadman
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Darren Smith
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Matt Engel
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Todd Berger
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Matt Engel
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Todd Berger
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Matt Engel
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Todd Berger
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Anthony Broadman
19 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Brandon Gallagher
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Todd Berger
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Anthony Broadman
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Brandon Gallagher
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 Todd Berger
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Brandon Gallagher
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Anthony Broadman
DNF Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Darren Smith
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men Anthony Broadman
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Anthony Broadman
10 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Todd Berger
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Todd Berger
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Darren Smith
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Todd Berger
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Engel
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Anthony Broadman
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Berger
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Todd Berger
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Anthony Broadman
12 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Todd Berger
11 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Matt Engel
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Anthony Broadman
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Darren Smith
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Anthony Broadman
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Todd Berger
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Matt Engel
23 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brandon Gallagher
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Brandon Gallagher
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
15 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Todd Berger
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Anthony Broadman
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Todd Berger
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Anthony Broadman
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Todd Berger
40 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Matt Engel
23 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Todd Berger
10 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Matt Engel
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 Todd Berger
3 Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Anthony Broadman
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Anthony Broadman