StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale David Taylor
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale David Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale David Taylor
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Tony Broadman
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Cliff Eslinger
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Tony Broadman
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Matt Engel
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Tony Broadman
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Jeremy Tufts
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeremy Tufts
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Matt Engel
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Jeremy Tufts
4 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Jeremy Tufts
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Jeremy Tufts
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 19-39 Michelle Mills
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 45+ Matt Engel
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men Jeremy Tufts
14 NWX Criterium Men 3 Matt Engle
12 NWX Criterium Men 3 Cliff Eslmaer
31 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Engel
33 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Cliff Eslinger
26 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tony Broadman
13 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Jeremy Tufts
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Jeremy Tufts
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Tony Broadman
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Jeremy Tufts