PDX Devo

Event Category Name
3 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 Sprints Duncan Howell
3 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 500m Duncan Howell
2 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Duncan Howell
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Collin Turner
4 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Carter Hagedorn
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jacob Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
20 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Benjamin Wicker
10 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Zachary Smith
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Jacob Smith
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Duncan Howell
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Halen Harrison
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Men Zachary Smith
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Skibowl XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Skibowl XC Novice Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Eben Horacek
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jacob Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Eben Horacek
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Peter Newlands
41 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
7 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
6 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Carter Hagedorn
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Peter Newlands
2 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Peter Newlands
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Eben Horacek
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jacob Smith
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Duncan Howell
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Collin Turner
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Peter Newlands
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior William Yetter
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Madeline Stover
1 Thursday Night Track Junior Halen Harrison
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
78 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Madeline Stover
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior Madeline Stover
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior Collin Turner
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Dublin Wilger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior William Yetter
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Peter Newlands
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Junior Collin Turner
12 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Peter Newlands
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Junior Collin Turner
14 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
2 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Women Madeline Stover
1 Thursday Night Track Junior Men Duncan Howell
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
21 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
18 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Madeline Stover
15 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Halen Harrison
5 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Eben Horacek
6 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
20 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
14 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Connery Haug
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Luke Gencarelli
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Duncan Howell
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Liam Harrison
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Madeline Stover
8 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Dublin Wilger
6 Monday Night PIR Novice Madeline Stover
5 Monday Night PIR Novice Dublin Wilger
9 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Luke Gencarelli
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Luke Gencarelli
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Duncan Howell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Haley Harrison
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
7 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dublin Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Duncan Howell
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Zachary Smith
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jacob Smith
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Duncan Howell
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Zachary Smith
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Collin Turner
3 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Duncan Howell
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Lukens
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jared Cozzocrea
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke Gencarelli
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Duncan Howell
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Lukens
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Collin Turner
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Smith
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Smith
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Luke Gencarelli
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith