PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Monday PIR Junior Max Smith
2 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Zachary Smith
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
14 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
3 Monday PIR Novice Jacob Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
3 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
2 Monday PIR Junior Max Smith
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women Madeline Stover
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Alex Amparo
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Max Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Madeline Stover
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Max Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
6 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
4 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
3 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alex Amparo
8 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 Jacob Smith
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Alex Amparo
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Una Mcfadin
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior Jacob Smith
7 Monday PIR Junior Madeline Stover
6 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
5 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Junior Men Jacob Smith
4 Monday PIR Junior Una Mcfadin
1 Monday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
5 Monday PIR Junior Alex Amparo
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women Una Mcfadin
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Jake Johansen
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Alex Amparo
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex Amparo
10 Dirty Circles Junior Men Calum Pierce
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men Halen Harrison
7 Dirty Circles Junior Men Jake Johansen
6 Dirty Circles Junior Men Max Smith
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women Una Mcfadin
302 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
274 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Halen Harrison
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Smith
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Una Mcfadin
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
7 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Una Mcfadin
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith
287 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Calum Pierce
274 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Halen Harrison
302 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Una Mcfadin
273 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
285 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Max Smith
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Calum Pierce
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Halen Harrison
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Una Mcfadin
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Women 13-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 10-12 Max Smith