PDX Devo

Event Category Name
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12/3/4/5 Madeline Stover
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 9 3/4/5 kayden mckee
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 Halen Harrison
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
47 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
40 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
28 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
23 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
20 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Brennan Jarrell
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Sage Doggett
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Brennan Jarrell
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men Paul LaCava
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Madeline Stover
24 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Benicio Thorne
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Carter Hagedorn
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Jacob Smith
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Alexandra Jagielski
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Sage Doggett
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Alexandra Jagielski
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
7 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
5 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 Brennan Jarrell
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 Brennan Jarrell
1 Washougal CX Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
1 Washougal CX Junior Women 17-18 Alexandra Jagielski
4 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
2 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
2 Washougal CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Alexandra Jagielski
11 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
4 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
2 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
1 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9 Brennan Jarrell
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Brennan Jarrell
11 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Alexandra Jagielski
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Sage Doggett
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Alexandra Jagielski
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Liam Harrison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Liam Harrison
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Alexandra Jagielski
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Sage Doggett
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Alexandra Jagielski
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Sage Doggett
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Connery Haug
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Connery Haug
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Zachary Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jacob Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
7 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 5 Jacob Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Jacob Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Newlands
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 9 Category 3/4/5 kayden mckee
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 Michael Zoormajian
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 Collin Turner
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Zoormajian
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Alexandria Jagielski
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jacob Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 5 Jacob Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Jacob Smith
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Newlands
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
14 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Peter Newlands
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Duncan Howell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Carter Hagedorn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jacob Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men Duncan Howell
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Duncan Howell
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
8 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 9 kayden mckee
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Connery Haug
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Wicker
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 kayden mckee
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Connery Haug
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Wicker
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Duncan Howell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Madeline Stover
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Peter Newlands
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Jacob Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Newlands
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 13-14 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Carter Hagedorn
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Madeline Stover
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Halen Harrison
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Zachary Smith
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Collin Turner
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Carter Hagedorn
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Duncan Howell
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Keirin Peter Newlands
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint Peter Newlands
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Kilo Peter Newlands
5 OBRA Elite Track Championship Category 4/5 Men Duncan Howell
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Peter Newlands
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
3 Thursday Night Track Senior Men Peter Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Halen Harrison
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
7 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Men 4/5 Omnium Duncan Howell
7 Thursday Night Track 3/4 Men Duncan Howell
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 3K Duncan Howell
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 4 Category A Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Results after Day 2 Category A Peter Newlands
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
22 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Novice 14+ Dublin Wilger
10 Monday Night PIR Novice (Ages 14+) Dublin Wilger
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Halen Harrison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Peter Newlands
3 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 Sprints Duncan Howell
3 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 500m Duncan Howell
2 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Duncan Howell
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Collin Turner
4 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Carter Hagedorn
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint Peter Newlands
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jacob Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
20 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Benjamin Wicker
10 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Zachary Smith
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Carter Hagedorn
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Jacob Smith
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Duncan Howell
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Halen Harrison
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Carter Hagedorn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
6 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Men Zachary Smith
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Skibowl XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
1 Skibowl XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eben Horacek
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jacob Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Eben Horacek
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Peter Newlands
41 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
7 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Halen Harrison
6 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Carter Hagedorn
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Duncan Howell
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Peter Newlands
2 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Peter Newlands
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eben Horacek
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jacob Smith
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Duncan Howell
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
13 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Collin Turner
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Peter Newlands
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior William Yetter
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Madeline Stover
1 Thursday Night Track Junior Halen Harrison
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
78 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Madeline Stover
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior Madeline Stover
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Junior Collin Turner
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior William Yetter
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
46 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Dublin Wilger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior William Yetter
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Peter Newlands
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Junior Collin Turner
12 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Peter Newlands
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Junior Collin Turner
14 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
2 Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Thursday Night Track Junior Women Madeline Stover
1 Thursday Night Track Junior Men Duncan Howell
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jacob Smith
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
21 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
18 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Madeline Stover
15 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Halen Harrison
5 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Eben Horacek
6 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Zachary Smith
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
3 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
20 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
14 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Connery Haug
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Carter Hagedorn
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
7 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Peter Newlands
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Luke Gencarelli
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Duncan Howell
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Liam Harrison
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Madeline Stover
8 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Dublin Wilger
6 Monday Night PIR Novice Madeline Stover
5 Monday Night PIR Novice Dublin Wilger
9 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Madeline Stover
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Halen Harrison
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Benjamin Wicker
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Zachary Smith
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jacob Smith
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Luke Gencarelli
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Duncan Howell
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Luke Gencarelli
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Collin Turner
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Duncan Howell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Haley Harrison
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
7 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Dublin Wilger
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dublin Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Newlands
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Madeline Stover
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Connery Haug
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Halen Harrison
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Benjamin Wicker
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Zachary Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Luke Gencarelli
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Duncan Howell
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Zachary Smith
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jacob Smith
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Duncan Howell
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Zachary Smith
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Collin Turner
3 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jacob Smith
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Duncan Howell
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Joseph Lukens
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Madeline Stover
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jared Cozzocrea
184 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Luke Gencarelli
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Duncan Howell
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Lukens
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Collin Turner
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Smith
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Smith
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 Madeline Stover
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Madeline Stover
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Jared Cozzocrea
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Luke Gencarelli
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Duncan Howell
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Joseph Lukens
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Collin Turner
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Smith
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Halen Harrison
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Zachary Smith