PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Category Name
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Peter Newlands
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jacob Smith
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sage Doggett
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Collin Turner
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Peter Newlands
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Kent Ross
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Kent Ross
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Sage Doggett
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
25 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Grace Vickers
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kent Ross
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Collin Turner
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Jacob Smith
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Joseph Lukens
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Benjamin Wicker
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Peter Newlands
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Noah Beggs
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Kent Ross
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category B Peter Newlands
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Kent Ross
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Ian Steigerwald
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kent Ross
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Noah Beggs
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Joseph Lukens
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jacob Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Grace Vickers
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men Joseph Lukens
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men Peter Newlands
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men Ian Steigerwald
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Women Grace Vickers
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men Kent Ross
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Grace Vickers
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jacob Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Peter Newlands
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Noah Beggs
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Joseph Lukens
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kent Ross
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kent Ross
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men Joseph Lukens
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Jacob Smith
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Kent Ross
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Women Vickers Grace
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men Ian Steigerwald
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men Newlands Peter
55 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Collin Turner
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men Ross Kent
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Kent Ross
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Peter Newlands
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Noah Beggs
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Collin Turner
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Jacob Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Joseph Lukens
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Peter Newlands
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kent Ross
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Noah Beggs
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Kent Ross
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Keegan O'Neill
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A Kent Ross
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 Keegan O'Neill
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Noah Beggs
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Joseph Lukens
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Peter Newlands
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ian Steigerwald
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Kent Ross
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kent Ross
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Ian Steigerwald
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Joseph Lukens
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ian Steigerwald
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Peter Newlands
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Peter Newlands
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kent Ross
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Ian Steigerwald
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Noah Beggs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kent Ross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Noah Beggs
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Peter Newlands
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Benjamin Wicker
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Kent Ross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Noah Beggs
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Peter Newlands
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Noah Beggs
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kent Ross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Ian Steigerwald
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ian Steigerwald
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Noah Beggs
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Peter Newlands
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Collin Turner
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Benjamin Wicker
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kent Ross
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Peter Newlands
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Noah Beggs
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kent Ross
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Benjamin Wicker
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Noah Beggs
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Peter Newlands
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
6 Battle at Barlow Category B Peter Newlands
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
21 Battle at Barlow Category A Kent Ross
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Noah Beggs
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
20 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Kent Ross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ian Steigerwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kent Ross
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kent Ross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Noah Beggs
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Collin Turner
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Noah Beggs
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Peter Newlands
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kent Ross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Kent Ross
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Noah Beggs
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Ian Steigerwald
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ian Steigerwald
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joshua Tsen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Noah Beggs
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kent Ross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Noah Beggs
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Peter Newlands
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Noah Beggs
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kent Ross
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
18 Hood River Double Cross Category A Kent Ross
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Benjamin Wicker
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Grace Vickers
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Noah Beggs
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Peter Newlands
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Noah Beggs
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Jacob Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Joseph Lukens
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Ian Steigerwald
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Collin Turner
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Noah Beggs
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Jacob Smith
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Collin Turner
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Kent Ross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Noah Beggs
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Peter Newlands
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Peter Newlands
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Noah Beggs
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
DNF Fazio Farms Category A Kent Ross
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Kent Ross
19 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Joseph Lukens
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Noah Beggs
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Peter Newlands
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Grace Vickers
22 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Collin Turner
7 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Joseph Lukens
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Noah Beggs
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Noah Beggs
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Kent Ross
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jacob Smith
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Grace Vickers
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Joseph Lukens
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Joshua Tsen
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Peter Newlands
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Noah Beggs
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Kent Ross
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Benjamin Wicker
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Peter Newlands
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Keegan O'Neill
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior Peter Newlands
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kent Ross
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Peter Newlands
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
29 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
33 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
2 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Keegan O'Neill
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Peter Newlands
95 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Collin Turner
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Sage Doggett
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kent Ross
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Peter Newlands
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Keegan O'Neill
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Newlands
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior Peter Newlands
12 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kent Ross
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior Keegan O'Neill
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior Kent Ross
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Peter Newlands
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Noah Beggs
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Peter Newlands
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Peter Newlands
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Noah Beggs
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Keegan O'Neill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Noah Beggs
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Noah Beggs
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Kent Ross
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Collin Turner
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Peter Newlands
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Joseph Lukens
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Sage Doggett
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Collin Turner
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Jacob Smith
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Collin Turner
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Peter Newlands
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Steigerwald
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 Collin Turner
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 Jacob Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Jacob Smith
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Collin Turner
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Joshua Tsen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Steigerwald
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Peter Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Keegan O'Neill
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
4 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18 Kent Ross
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jacob Smith
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Collin Turner
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joseph Lukens
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18 Keegan O'Neill
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Peter Newlands
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Kent Ross
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Peter Newlands
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Kent Ross
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Keegan O'Neill
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Peter Newlands
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 Collin Turner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Joseph Lukens
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Kent Ross
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Joshua Tsen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Ian Steigerwald
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Peter Newlands
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Collin Turner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Noah Beggs
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Peter Newlands
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Collin Turner
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kent Ross
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
38 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jacob Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Peter Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Collin Turner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Grace Vickers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Jacob Smith
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Peter Newlands
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Noah Beggs
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Peter Newlands
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Noah Beggs
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Saida Seelig
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 4 Noah Beggs
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Collin Turner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Noah Beggs
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Noah Beggs
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
4 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Grace Vickers
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Peter Newlands
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Noah Beggs
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 5 Joshua Tsen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Collin Turner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 Noah Beggs
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
5 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Kent Ross
2 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Collin Turner
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Joseph Lukens
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Smith
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Peter Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Kent Ross
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Noah Beggs
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 1/2 Kent Ross
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Joseph Lukens
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Peter Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Noah Beggs
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Legend Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kelton Smith
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jacob Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Newlands
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
7 Banana Belt Series Junior Peter Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Noah Beggs
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Kent Ross
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Keegan O'Neill
4 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Noah Beggs
14 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Kent Ross
8 Banana Belt Series Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Kent Ross
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 4 Noah Beggs
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Peter Newlands
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Jacob Smith
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Ian Steigerwald
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Peter Newlands
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 Peter Newlands
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Joseph Lukens
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Donald Newlands
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Noah Beggs
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Lukens
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Grace Vickers
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women Grace Vickers
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Peter Newlands
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Peter Newlands
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Newlands
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Ross
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kelton Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Tsen
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Jacob Smith
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Peter Newlands
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Noah Beggs
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Kent Ross
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Joseph Lukens
12 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kelton Smith
14 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Jacob Smith
3 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Keegan O'Neill
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Peter Newlands
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Noah Beggs
1 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kent Ross
6 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Joshua Tsen
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
10 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Jacob Smith
7 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Joseph Lukens
4 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Joshua Tsen
2 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Noah Beggs
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Keegan O'Neill
9 Dirty Circles Junior Jacob Smith
1 Dirty Circles Junior Noah Beggs
2 Dirty Circles Junior Keegan O'Neill
7 Dirty Circles Junior Joseph Lukens
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Keegan O'Neill
12 Dirty Circles Junior Peter Newlands
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
5 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Joshua Tsen
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Noah Beggs
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Peter Newlands
13 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Joshua Tsen
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Noah Beggs
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Keegan O'Neill
9 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Jacob Smith
8 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Joseph Lukens
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Noah Beggs
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jacob Smith
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Newlands
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Noah Beggs
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Keegan O'Neill
9 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Peter Newlands
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Jacob Smith