VC Roger

Event Category Name
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Wright
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Dickie Mallison
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men John Leonard
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dickie Mallison
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
46 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Nate Magaret
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Potestio
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Potestio
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
1 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Potestio
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Grochau
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
26 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Grochau
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Grochau
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Grochau
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 John Leonard
17 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
44 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
25 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Richard Potestio
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Potestio
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 John Leonard
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Grochau
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
100 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
96 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
95 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
101 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Mitchem
25 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
23 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
21 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
19 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Jeff Mitchem
47 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Dickie Mallison
49 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Nate Magaret