VC Roger

Event Category Name
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
46 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
30 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
34 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tim Coffey
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters A 35+ Nate Magaret
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Richard Potestio
DNF GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tim Coffey
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters B 35+ Richard Potestio
29 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Richard Potestio
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men John Leonard
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Leonard
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Todd Littlehales
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men John Leonard
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
61 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
60 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Nate Magaret
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Leonard
66 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
60 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
4 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men John Leonard
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Grochau
15 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 John Leonard
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Nate Magaret
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Wright
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men John Leonard
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
59 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
58 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
64 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Jeff Mitchem
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
37 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Dean Vacheresse
36 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret