CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com

Event Category Name
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Dennis Stafford
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Sean A Carline
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Aaron Michalson
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Daniel Steinle
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Derek Ehlers
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Adam Newman
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Sean A Carline
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ben Chinburg
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Dennis Stafford
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ben Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean A Carline
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Patrick Croasdaile
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Rick Tanous
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Sean A Carline
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Rick Tanous
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Patrick Croasdaile
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Aaron Michalson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ben Chinburg
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Sean A Carline
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Aaron Michalson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ben Chinburg
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jonathan Kuipers
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean A Carline
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean A Carline
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ben Chinburg
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Aaron Michalson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Patrick Croasdaile
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Sean A Carline
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rick Tanous
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Chinburg
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Rick Tanous
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rick Tanous
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Rick Tanous
35 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Kuipers
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) Jonathan Kuipers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Rick Tanous
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Sean A Carline
69 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean A Carline
36 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jonathan Kuipers
21 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
1 Roundabout Spout XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Singlespeed Sean A Carline
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jonathan Kuipers
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Sean A Carline
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Ben Chinburg
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean A Carline
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Stafford
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Croasdaile
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Stafford
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Novice Men Rick Tanous
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean A Carline
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Stafford
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dennis Stafford
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Croasdaile
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Ben Chinburg
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Croasdaile
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Ben Chinburg
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Rick Tanous
41 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Patrick Croasdaile
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Sean A Carline
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Daniel Steinle
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jonathan Kuipers
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Stafford
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Rick Tanous
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rick Tanous
10 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Kuipers
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Sean A Carline
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Dennis Stafford
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Sean A Carline
42 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sean A Carline
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dennis Stafford
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jonathan Kuipers
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sean A Carline
131 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Stafford
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Sean A Carline
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dennis Stafford