Team Coastal

Event Category Name
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ryan Butler
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Dirk VanderHart
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Friedrich
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Ryan Butler
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Shellie Cowling
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Dirk VanderHart
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
36 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Craig Harrison
33 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Leopold Jung
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Austin Loper
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
11 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
9 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Friedrich
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Ryan Butler
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 5 Shellie Cowling
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Ryan Butler
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Dirk VanderHart
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Friedrich
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Charlie Douthwaite
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Craig Harrison
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Forest Wilson
49 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Austin Loper
46 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Leopold Jung
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
12 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Charlie Douthwaite
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Craig Harrison
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Friedrich
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Craig Harrison
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Forest Wilson
36 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Leopold Jung
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Craig Harrison
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
13 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Butler
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Wilkins
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
11 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
10 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Friedrich
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
16 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
12 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
35 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Craig Harrison
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Women Tina Summers
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 3/4 Carl Aldrich
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
33 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ryan Butler
30 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Leopold Jung
26 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Forest Wilson
19 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Matthew Wilkins
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Christopher San Agustin
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Erin Smith
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
18 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Tina Summers
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris Friedrich
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
5 Corn Cross 1 Women 5 Shellie Cowling
4 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Women Gritchelle Fallesgon
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Friedrich
15 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Ryan Butler
40 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Butler
33 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Matthew Wilkins
36 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Matthew Wilkins
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matthew Wilkins
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
7 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Men Matthew Wilkins
27 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ryan Butler
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Forest Wilson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Smith
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shellie Cowling
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Gritchelle Fallesgon
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
22 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ryan Butler
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Butler
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ryan Butler
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Ryan Butler
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
24 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Taylor Snider
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Butler
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
30 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Erin Smith
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 erika almskaar
20 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Taylor Snider
36 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craig Harrison
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 erika almskaar
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Erin Smith
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lee Junt
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Craig Harrison
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Matthew Wilkins
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew Wilkins
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ryan Butler