Team Coastal

Event Category Name
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 Molly Quan
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Ryan Butler
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Molly Quan
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Taylor Snider
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Ryan Butler
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Maxwell Friedman
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Eric Hoffman
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Eric Hoffman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Taylor Snider
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Ryan Butler
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Erin Smith
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Molly Quan
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Craig Harrison
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Eric Hoffman
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Domaille
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Christopher Friedrich
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Ryan Butler
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Craig Harrison
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Eric Hoffman
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Maxwell Friedman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Molly Quan
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Wilkins
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Molly Quan
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
11 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Butler
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 Erin Smith
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 2/3 Taylor Snider
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Ryan Butler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
DQ Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Wilkins
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Craig Harrison
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ryan Butler
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
9 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Craig Harrison
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 3/4 Molly Quan
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 Sierra Domaille
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 Taylor Snider
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
45 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ryan Butler
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Wilkins
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Molly Quan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Maxwell Friedman
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher Friedrich
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Jeremiah Croswhite
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Molly Quan
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Taylor Snider
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Molly Quan
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ryan Butler
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Craig Harrison
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Molly Quan
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
54 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher Friedrich
51 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Sky Wilson
48 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Maxwell Friedman
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Craig Harrison
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
10 Corn Cross Women 5 Shellie Cowling
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Molly Quan
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Christopher San Agustin
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Wilkins
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
4 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Shellie Cowling
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Christopher San Agustin
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Charlie Douthwaite
10 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Charlie Douthwaite
6 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Charlie Douthwaite
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Charlie Douthwaite
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Taylor Snider
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Charlie Douthwaite
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Charlie Douthwaite
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Craig Harrison
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Christopher San Agustin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Taylor Snider
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Matthew Wilkins
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Matthew Wilkins
14 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Forest Wilson
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Charlie Douthwaite