Team Velo Cult

Event Category Name
27 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 Casey Antonson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Foulston
11 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 Sky Wilson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ John Foulston
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Jon Bouffleur
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Tim Hanrahan
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Jon Bouffleur
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ John Foulston
8 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Casey Antonson
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ John Foulston
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Michael Brandwein
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Tim Hanrahan
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Casey Antonson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ John Foulston
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Tim Hanrahan
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Jon Bouffleur
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Casey Antonson
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ John Foulston
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Casey Antonson
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ John Foulston
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ John Foulston
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ John Foulston
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Casey Antonson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Tim Hanrahan
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ John Foulston
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Casey Antonson
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ John Foulston
23 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Marshack
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 Casey Antonson
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ John Foulston
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Casey Antonson
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ John Foulston
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
8 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Casey Antonson
7 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
4 Battle at Barlow Men 5 Casey Antonson
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Marshack
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ John Foulston
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ John Foulston
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ John Foulston
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ John Foulston
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Marshack
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Casey Antonson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ John Foulston
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Casey Antonson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
9 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ John Foulston
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Casey Antonson
25 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
23 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Andrew Huie
14 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ John Foulston
2 Sasquatch Duro Men 50-59 John Foulston
13 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
1 Sasquatch Duro Men 20-29 Michael Brandwein
1 Sasquatch Duro Women 50-59 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ian Kyle
DNS High Cascades 100 Open Men Matt McCormick
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
34 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men John Dendiuk
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Matt McCormick
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matt McCormick
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ian Kyle
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tim Hanrahan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ian Kyle
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tim Hanrahan
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ryan LaBarre
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre
26 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
13 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Ryan LaBarre
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Casey Antonson
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Foulston
10 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Michael Brandwein
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Foulston
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Casey Antonson
6 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre