Team Velo Cult

Event Category Name
4 Battle at Barlow Men 5 Casey Antonson
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Marshack
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ John Foulston
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ John Foulston
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ John Foulston
6 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ John Foulston
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Marshack
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Casey Antonson
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Eric Marshack
9 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Michael Brandwein
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ John Foulston
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Casey Antonson
25 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
23 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Andrew Huie
14 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ John Foulston
2 Sasquatch Duro Men 50-59 John Foulston
13 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
1 Sasquatch Duro Men 20-29 Michael Brandwein
1 Sasquatch Duro Women 50-59 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ian Kyle
DNS High Cascades 100 Open Men Matt McCormick
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
34 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men John Dendiuk
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Matt McCormick
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matt McCormick
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ian Kyle
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tim Hanrahan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ian Kyle
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Marshack
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Huie
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Foulston
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Michael Brandwein
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tim Hanrahan
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Ryan LaBarre
18 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre
26 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Casey Antonson
13 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Ryan LaBarre
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Casey Antonson
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Foulston
10 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Ryan LaBarre
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Michael Brandwein
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Foulston
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Casey Antonson
6 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Ryan LaBarre