Apex Racing Team

Event Category Name
38 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined David McKinnie
14 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined James Bishop
64 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Steven Walkier
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 3 Steven Walkier
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 James Bishop
25 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 David McKinnie
6 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Steven Walkier
18 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 James Bishop
26 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 David McKinnie
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 David McKinnie
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 James Bishop
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Steven Walkier
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Steven Walkier
26 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 James Bishop
27 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 David McKinnie
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 3 Steven Walkier
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 James Bishop
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 David McKinnie
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Steven Walkier
24 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 James Bishop
25 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 David McKinnie
65 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Steven Walkier
97 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined James Bishop
98 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined David McKinnie
26 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 David McKinnie
25 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 James Bishop
14 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Steven Walkier
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jesse Llona
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jim Englert
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jim Englert
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Arden
163 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jesse Llona
149 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Englert
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jim Englert
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jesse Llona
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jesse Llona
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jim Englert
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jonathon Levie
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jonathon Levie
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jim Englert
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jesse Llona
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steven Walker
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David McKinnie
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David McKinnie
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jesse Llona
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steven Walker
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Jonathon Levie
1 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Jonathon Levie
6 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jonathon Levie
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathon Levie
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 James Bishop
1 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jonathon Levie
9 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bishop