Apex Racing Team

Event Category Name
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ken Ramirez
10 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
9 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Dale Harless
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
38 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
10 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
7 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
24 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
11 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Dale Harless
12 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dale Harless
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
40 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men John Grandits
37 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Alex Telitsine
22 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Grandits
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 12-Hour Bill Booth
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour Travis Biechele
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) Alex Telitsine
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Alex Telitsine
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Mark Fry
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Dante Ortiz
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men William O'Donnell
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Mark Fry
3 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Alex Telitsine
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Grandits
10 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 John Grandits
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
22 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
51 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
19 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Baumeister
50 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
40 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
30 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
39 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Travis Biechele
50 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Cemanski
51 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Alex Telitsine
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Mark Franks
17 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Arden
32 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Bill Booth
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Marcus Nedelmann