2024 Team BAR
5th — Trusty Switchblade
Event | Category | Date | Name | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ | 3/9 | James Green | 8 | |
5 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 40+ | 3/9 | Andrea Osterlund | 11 | |
6 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Men Open | 3/9 | Todd Young | 10 | |
6 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Women Open | 3/9 | Jessica M Prior | 10 | |
6 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Men 14-18 | 3/16 | James Umberhandt | 10 | |
5 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Men 19-39 | 3/16 | Todd Young | 11 | |
11 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Men 40-49 | 3/16 | Robert Umberhandt | 5 | |
12 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Men 60+ | 3/16 | Mark Stoller | 4 | |
10 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 3/16 | Eliana Umberhandt | 6 | |
1 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 19-39 | 3/16 | Isabelle Umberhandt | 15 | |
7 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 40-49 | 3/16 | Laurie Kemmerer | 9 | |
8 | Echo Red to REd | Category 2 Women 40-49 | 3/16 | Sarah Umberhandt | 8 | |
5 | Echo Red to REd | Category 3 Men 50-59 | 3/16 | Dominic Chung | 11 | |
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 3 Women 40-49 | 3/16 | Andrea Osterlund | 14 | |
12 | Echo Red to REd | Clydesdale 200+ | 3/16 | Michael Clark | 4 | |
1 | Real West Gravel | Short Course Non-Binary | 3/17 | Laurie Kemmerer | 15 | |
1 | Mudslinger | Singlespeed Women | 4/6 | Mielle Blomberg | 15 | |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 30-39 | 4/13 | Todd Young | 12 | |
5 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 40-49 | 4/13 | Robert Umberhandt | 11 | |
9 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 50-59 | 4/13 | Ryan Morgan | 7 | |
12 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 50-59 | 4/13 | Dominic Chung | 4 | |
8 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 60+ | 4/13 | Mark Stoller | 8 | |
5 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 19-29 | 4/13 | Isabelle Umberhandt | 11 | |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 30-39 | 4/13 | Jessica M Prior | 12 | |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 40-49 | 4/13 | Andrea Osterlund | 12 | |
1 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 50-59 | 4/13 | Mielle Blomberg | 15 | |
2 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 1 45+ Women | 4/14 | Mielle Blomberg | 14 | |
3 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 19-39 Men | 4/14 | Todd Young | 13 | |
1 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 19-39 Women | 4/14 | Isabelle Umberhandt | 15 | |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 40-49 Men | 4/14 | Robert Umberhandt | 12 | |
7 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 60+ Men | 4/14 | Mark Stoller | 9 | |
1 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 3 19-39 Women | 4/14 | Jessica M Prior | 15 | |
4 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 3 40-59 Men | 4/14 | Dominic Chung | 12 | |
3 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 3 40-59 Women | 4/14 | Andrea Osterlund | 13 | |
4 | Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race | Category 3 Men 19-39 | 4/28 | Brandon Whalen | 12 | |
1 | Gorge Gravel Grinder | Junior Men - Small Gravel | 4/28 | James Umberhandt | 15 | |
2 | Gorge Gravel Grinder | Junior Women - Small Gravel | 4/28 | Eliana Umberhandt | 14 | |
3 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Women 50-54 - Abomination | 5/4 | Mielle Blomberg | 13 | |
3 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Men 24-39 - Son of Abomination | 5/4 | Todd Young | 13 | |
11 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Women 24-39 - Son of Abomination | 5/4 | Jessica M Prior | 5 | |
1 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Non-Binary - Son of Abomination | 5/4 | Laurie Kemmerer | 7 | |
11 | West Coast Gravel | Men 24-39 - Erik The Red | 5/5 | Todd Young | 5 | |
4 | Bear Spring Trap | Open 60+ (Epic Xc) | 5/12 | Mark Stoller | 12 | |
1 | Bear Spring Trap | Women 50-59 (Big Xc) | 5/12 | Mielle Blomberg | 15 | |
6 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Men 40-49 | 5/18 | Robert Umberhandt | 10 | |
13 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Men 60+ | 5/18 | Mark Stoller | 3 | |
2 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Category 2 Women 19-39 | 5/18 | Isabelle Umberhandt | 14 | |
7 | Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships | Clydesdale 200+ | 5/18 | Michael Clark | 9 | |
6 | Sisters Stampede | Singlespeed Men | 5/26 | Mark Stoller | 10 | |
2 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Men 14-18 | 5/26 | James Umberhandt | 14 | |
12 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Men 40-49 | 5/26 | Robert Umberhandt | 4 | |
8 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 14-18 | 5/26 | Eliana Umberhandt | 8 | |
3 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 19-39 | 5/26 | Isabelle Umberhandt | 13 | |
10 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 40-49 | 5/26 | Sarah Umberhandt | 6 | |
12 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Women 40-49 | 5/26 | Laurie Kemmerer | 4 | |
10 | Sisters Stampede | Clydesdale 200+ | 5/26 | Michael Clark | 6 | |
7 | Sisters Stampede | Category 3 Men 50-59 | 5/26 | Dominic Chung | 9 | |
13 | Sisters Stampede | Category 3 Women 19-39 | 5/26 | Jessica M Prior | 3 | |
1 | Sisters Stampede | Category 3 Women 40-49 | 5/26 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | 15 | |
4 | Ride the Dirt Wave | Sport-F32-44 | 6/9 | Sarah Livingston | 12 | |
5 | Ride the Dirt Wave | Sport-Men 45-99 | 6/9 | Craig DeAmbrose | 11 | |
2 | Oregon 24/12 | 12-Hour Duo Co-ed | 7/13 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | 7 | |
2 | Oregon 24/12 | 12-Hour Duo Co-ed | 7/13 | Craig DeAmbrose | 7 | |
10 | High Cascades 100 | Singlespeed | 7/20 | Mielle Blomberg | 6 | |
6 | Ride the Dirt Wave | Sport-F32-44 | 7/20 | Sarah Livingston | 10 | |
6 | Red R Crit Series | Open Fixed Gear | 7/21 | James Green | 10 | |
22 | Real West Gravel | Long Course Men 24-39 | 3/17 | Todd Young | 0 | |
16 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Men 50-59 | 4/13 | Michael Clark | 0 | |
17 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 50-59 Men | 4/14 | Ryan Morgan | 0 | |
18 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic | Category 2 50-59 Men | 4/14 | Michael Clark | 0 | |
34 | Gorge Gravel Grinder | Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel | 4/28 | Robert Umberhandt | 0 | |
36 | Gorge Gravel Grinder | Masters Men 60+ Medium Gravel | 4/28 | Mark Stoller | 0 | |
24 | Gorge Gravel Grinder | Masters Women 45-59 - Small Gravel | 4/28 | Sarah Umberhandt | 0 | |
26 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Men 50-59 | 5/26 | James Green | 0 | |
52 | Sisters Stampede | Category 2 Men 50-59 | 5/26 | David German | 0 | |
25 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall | Masters 50+ | 5/29 | James Green | 0 | |
39 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall | Masters 40+ | 5/29 | James Green | 0 | |
Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall | Masters 40+ | 5/29 | Robert Umberhandt | 0 | ||
28 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall | Women 4/5 | 5/29 | Sarah Umberhandt | 0 | |
25 | Cascade Gravel Grinder | Open Women - Small Gravel | 6/2 | Laurie Kemmerer | 0 | |
19 | High Cascades 100 | Men 60+ Super Masters | 7/20 | Mark Stoller | 0 | |
36 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 |
501 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
155 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
101 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 | |
37 | Time Trial BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 |
32 | Time Trial BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
14 | Time Trial BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
16 | Time Trial BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
168 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 |
10 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
53 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
25 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
127 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
163 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
332 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
379 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
199 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
528 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 |
294 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 |
22 | Gravel BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
16 | Gravel BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
17 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
37 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
44 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
36 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 |
33 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
32 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
16 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
5 | Mountain Bike BAR | Clydesdale | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 |
5 | Mountain Bike BAR | Category 2 Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 | |
56 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
62 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 |
78 | Overall BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
22 | Overall BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
5 | Overall BAR | Clydesdale | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 |
103 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
10 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 50-54 | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Women 40-44 | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
10 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Women 40-44 | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 |
10 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 60-64 | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
84 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
284 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 | |
16 | Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
25 | Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
37 | Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Dominic Chung | Not an event result | 0 |
28 | Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 | |
12 | Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
11 | Short Track BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Andrea Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 |
1 | Short Track BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
11 | Short Track BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
187 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 |
161 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
7 | Overall BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
55 | Overall BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
29 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 50-54 | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Women 50-54 | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
2 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Women 35-39 | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 35-39 | 2024 | Todd Young | Not an event result | 0 |
6 | Mountain Bike BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
11 | Overall BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
9 | Overall BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
48 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
77 | Overall BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
9 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 45-49 | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Age-Graded BAR | Junior Women 17-18 | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
22 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Women 45-49 | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
825 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Brandon Whalen | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Gravel BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 |
Gravel BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Gravel BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 | |
Gravel BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
5 | Mountain Bike BAR | Category 3 Men | 2024 | Brandon Whalen | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Brandon Whalen | Not an event result | 0 | |
19 | Overall BAR | Category 3 Men | 2024 | Brandon Whalen | Not an event result | 0 |
338 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | David Pedersen | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category 4 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category 4 Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Masters Men 4/5 | 2024 | David Pedersen | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | David Pedersen | Not an event result | 0 | |
41 | Gravel BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
28 | Gravel BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Masters Men 4/5 | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 | |
4 | Mountain Bike BAR | Category 3 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 | |
Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 | |
14 | Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 |
13 | Overall BAR | Category 3 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Masters Men 4/5 | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | David German | Not an event result | 0 | |
Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 | |
Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | David German | Not an event result | 0 | |
Mountain Bike BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 | |
12 | Mountain Bike BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | David German | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 | |
18 | Overall BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category 4 Women | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Robert Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Gravel BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 | |
419 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 |
460 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
33 | Road BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 |
83 | Road BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 | |
198 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 |
3 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 30-34 | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 |
265 | Overall BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
45 | Age-Graded BAR | Masters Men 45-49 | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
Short Track BAR | Category 3 Women | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Category 3 Women | 2024 | Sarah Livingston | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Junior Women | 2024 | Eliana Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | David Pedersen | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Sarah Umberhandt | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mielle Blomberg | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Mark Stoller | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Ryan Morgan | Not an event result | 0 | |
1224 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Tony Pitone | Not an event result | 0 |
1148 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Matt Richmond | Not an event result | 0 |
1056 | Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Gabriel Cabatic | Not an event result | 0 |
Mountain Bike BAR | Elite Men | 2024 | Andrea Payne Osterlund | Not an event result | 0 | |
30 | Mountain Bike BAR | Elite Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Tony Pitone | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Matt Richmond | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Gabriel Cabatic | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Category 3 Men | 2024 | Brandon Whalen | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Tony Pitone | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Matt Richmond | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Men | 2024 | Gabriel Cabatic | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Clydesdale | 2024 | Michael Clark | Not an event result | 0 | |
150 | Overall BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Craig DeAmbrose | Not an event result | 0 |
Ironman | Calculation | 2024 | Tyler Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Men | 2024 | Tyler Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Category 3 Men | 2024 | Tyler Green | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Masters Women | 2024 | Laurie Kemmerer | Not an event result | 0 | |
Short Track BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | Jessica M Prior | Not an event result | 0 | |
6 | Criterium BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 |
11 | Overall BAR | Singlespeed/Fixed | 2024 | James Green | Not an event result | 0 |
4 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 4/29 | Todd Young | Weekday event | 0 |
10 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 4/29 | Mielle Blomberg | Weekday event | 0 |
13 | Monday Night PIR | Women 4/5 | 4/29 | Jessica M Prior | Weekday event | 0 |
31 | Monday Night PIR | Open 4/5 | 4/29 | Robert Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
1 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 4/29 | David Pedersen | Weekday event | 0 |
6 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 5/6 | Todd Young | Weekday event | 0 |
3 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 5/6 | Ryan Morgan | Weekday event | 0 |
4 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 5/6 | David Pedersen | Weekday event | 0 |
4 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 5/13 | Todd Young | Weekday event | 0 |
11 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 5/13 | Mielle Blomberg | Weekday event | 0 |
24 | Monday Night PIR | Women 4/5 | 5/13 | Jessica M Prior | Weekday event | 0 |
46 | Monday Night PIR | Open 4/5 | 5/13 | Robert Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
12 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 5/13 | David Pedersen | Weekday event | 0 |
9 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 5/20 | Mielle Blomberg | Weekday event | 0 |
10 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 5/20 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
20 | Monday Night PIR | Women 4/5 | 5/20 | Jessica M Prior | Weekday event | 0 |
7 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 5/20 | Ryan Morgan | Weekday event | 0 |
9 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 5/20 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
19 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 5/29 | Sarah Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
17 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 5/29 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
21 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 5/29 | Robert Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
DNF | Cascade Gravel Grinder | Masters Men 60+ Big Gravel | 6/2 | Mark Stoller | DNF | 0 |
15 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 6/5 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
11 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 6/10 | Mielle Blomberg | Weekday event | 0 |
12 | Monday Night PIR | Track Bike | 6/10 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
9 | Monday Night PIR | Masters 50+ 4/5 | 6/10 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
12 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 50+ | 6/12 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
16 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 6/19 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
16 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 6/26 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
17 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 7/3 | Sarah Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
14 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 7/3 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
20 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 7/3 | Robert Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
10 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Women 4/5 | 7/10 | Sarah Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
18 | Mt Tabor Circuit Race | Masters 40+ | 7/10 | James Green | Weekday event | 0 |
3 | Monday PIR short track edition | Junior Women | 7/15 | Eliana Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
3 | Monday PIR short track edition | Women Category 2 40+ | 7/15 | Sarah Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
5 | Monday PIR short track edition | Women Category 3 U40 | 7/15 | Jessica M Prior | Weekday event | 0 |
6 | Monday PIR short track edition | Clydesdale | 7/15 | Michael Clark | Weekday event | 0 |
3 | Monday PIR short track edition | Category 2 Open 40+ | 7/15 | Robert Umberhandt | Weekday event | 0 |
21 | Monday PIR short track edition | Category 2 Open 50+ | 7/15 | Tony Pitone | Weekday event | 0 |
11 | Monday PIR short track edition | Category 2 Open 60+ | 7/15 | Matt Richmond | Weekday event | 0 |
6 | Monday PIR short track edition | Category 3 Open 40+ | 7/15 | Craig DeAmbrose | Weekday event | 0 |
4 | Monday PIR short track edition | Singlespeed Open | 7/15 | Ryan Morgan | Weekday event | 0 |
11 | Monday PIR short track edition | Singlespeed Open | 7/15 | Mark Stoller | Weekday event | 0 |
663.5 |
Updated 26 Jul 20:05