Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name Date
11 Monday PIR short track edition Singlespeed Open Mark Stoller 7/15
4 Monday PIR short track edition Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 7/15
6 Monday PIR short track edition Category 3 Open 40+ Craig DeAmbrose 7/15
11 Monday PIR short track edition Category 2 Open 60+ Matt Richmond 7/15
21 Monday PIR short track edition Category 2 Open 50+ Tony Pitone 7/15
3 Monday PIR short track edition Category 2 Open 40+ Robert Umberhandt 7/15
6 Monday PIR short track edition Clydesdale Michael Clark 7/15
5 Monday PIR short track edition Women Category 3 U40 Jessica M Prior 7/15
3 Monday PIR short track edition Women Category 2 40+ Sarah Umberhandt 7/15
3 Monday PIR short track edition Junior Women Eliana Umberhandt 7/15
2 Oregon 24/12 12-Hour Duo Co-ed Craig DeAmbrose 7/13
2 Oregon 24/12 12-Hour Duo Co-ed Andrea Payne Osterlund 7/13
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 7/10
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 7/10
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Robert Umberhandt 7/3
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 7/3
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 7/3
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/26
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/19
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ James Green 6/12
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 James Green 6/10
12 Monday Night PIR Track Bike James Green 6/10
11 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 6/10
5 Ride the Dirt Wave Sport-Men 45-99 Craig DeAmbrose 6/9
4 Ride the Dirt Wave Sport-F32-44 Sarah Livingston 6/9
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/5
25 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Gravel Laurie Kemmerer 6/2
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Robert Umberhandt 5/29
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 5/29
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhandt 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Andrea Payne Osterlund 5/26
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Jessica M Prior 5/26
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 50-59 Dominic Chung 5/26
10 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 5/26
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Laurie Kemmerer 5/26
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 5/26
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Isabelle Umberhandt 5/26
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 14-18 Eliana Umberhandt 5/26
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 David German 5/26
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 James Green 5/26
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/26
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 14-18 James Umberhandt 5/26
6 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Mark Stoller 5/26
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 James Green 5/20
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Ryan Morgan 5/20
20 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jessica M Prior 5/20
10 Monday Night PIR Track Bike James Green 5/20
9 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 5/20
7 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 5/18
2 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 2 Women 19-39 Isabelle Umberhandt 5/18
13 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Stoller 5/18
6 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 5/18
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 David Pedersen 5/13
46 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Robert Umberhandt 5/13
24 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jessica M Prior 5/13
11 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 5/13
4 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Todd Young 5/13
1 Bear Spring Trap Women 50-59 (Big Xc) Mielle Blomberg 5/12
4 Bear Spring Trap Open 60+ (Epic Xc) Mark Stoller 5/12
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 David Pedersen 5/6
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Ryan Morgan 5/6
6 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Todd Young 5/6
11 West Coast Gravel Men 24-39 - Erik The Red Todd Young 5/5
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Non-Binary - Son of Abomination Laurie Kemmerer 5/4
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 24-39 - Son of Abomination Jessica M Prior 5/4
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 24-39 - Son of Abomination Todd Young 5/4
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 50-54 - Abomination Mielle Blomberg 5/4
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 David Pedersen 4/29
31 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Robert Umberhandt 4/29
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Jessica M Prior 4/29
10 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 4/29
4 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Todd Young 4/29
24 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45-59 - Small Gravel Sarah Umberhandt 4/28
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Junior Women - Small Gravel Eliana Umberhandt 4/28
1 Gorge Gravel Grinder Junior Men - Small Gravel James Umberhandt 4/28
36 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 60+ Medium Gravel Mark Stoller 4/28
34 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Robert Umberhandt 4/28
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Brandon Whalen 4/28
3 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 3 40-59 Women Andrea Osterlund 4/14
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 3 40-59 Men Dominic Chung 4/14
1 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 3 19-39 Women Jessica M Prior 4/14
7 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 60+ Men Mark Stoller 4/14
18 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 50-59 Men Michael Clark 4/14
17 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 50-59 Men Ryan Morgan 4/14
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 40-49 Men Robert Umberhandt 4/14
1 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 19-39 Women Isabelle Umberhandt 4/14
3 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 19-39 Men Todd Young 4/14
2 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 1 45+ Women Mielle Blomberg 4/14
1 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Women 50-59 Mielle Blomberg 4/13
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Women 40-49 Andrea Osterlund 4/13
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Women 30-39 Jessica M Prior 4/13
5 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Women 19-29 Isabelle Umberhandt 4/13
8 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 60+ Mark Stoller 4/13
16 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 50-59 Michael Clark 4/13
12 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 50-59 Dominic Chung 4/13
9 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 50-59 Ryan Morgan 4/13
5 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 4/13
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Men 30-39 Todd Young 4/13
1 Mudslinger Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 4/6
1 Real West Gravel Short Course Non-Binary Laurie Kemmerer 3/17
22 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 24-39 Todd Young 3/17
12 Echo Red to REd Clydesdale 200+ Michael Clark 3/16
2 Echo Red to REd Category 3 Women 40-49 Andrea Osterlund 3/16
5 Echo Red to REd Category 3 Men 50-59 Dominic Chung 3/16
8 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Women 40-49 Sarah Umberhandt 3/16
7 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Women 40-49 Laurie Kemmerer 3/16
1 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Women 19-39 Isabelle Umberhandt 3/16
10 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Women 14-18 Eliana Umberhandt 3/16
12 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Stoller 3/16
11 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Umberhandt 3/16
5 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 19-39 Todd Young 3/16
6 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 14-18 James Umberhandt 3/16
6 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Women Open Jessica M Prior 3/9
6 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Todd Young 3/9
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 40+ Andrea Osterlund 3/9
8 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ James Green 3/9