Overall BAR: Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2007

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 90
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 89
3 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 76
4 Karl Choltus GSC United 74
5 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 65
6 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 62
7 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 60
8 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
9 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 59
10 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 58
11 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 57
12 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 54
13 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 53
14 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
15 Matthew Wolpert 50
16 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
17 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
18 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 37
19 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
20 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
21 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26
22 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 25
22 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
24 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 20
25 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 19
26 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 19
27 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 18
28 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 15
29 Matt Fox Veloshop 13
30 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
30 Jason Weinstein GSC United 11
32 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 10
33 Ernie Conway 9
33 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 9
33 Anita Dilles 9
36 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
37 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 5
38 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
39 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
39 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 3
39 Matt Fox Veloshop 3
42 Miranda Moon Team Vitesse 2
43 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 198
2 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 197
3 Paul Kanz United Finance 163
4 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 153
5 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 118
6 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 101
7 Nathan R Frechen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
8 Jay Brown Portland Velo 92
9 Chris Miller 87
10 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 84
11 Patrick Jacks Aloha 80
12 George Carder Team Beer 77
13 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
14 Jeremy Moore Richmand Ciclismo 70
15 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 65
16 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 63
17 Brian List EWEB Windpower 62
18 John Howe Team Beer 60
19 Curtis Bergquist 57
20 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 55
21 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 54
22 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 50
23 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 48
24 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
25 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 44
26 Jon DeShirley 41
27 Eric White 40
28 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
29 Ryan Elting 36
30 James Thiele Team Rose City 36
31 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 30
31 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
33 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 30
34 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 30
35 Scott McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
36 kevin mansker 26
37 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 25
38 Greg Huntington 24
39 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24
40 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 24
41 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 23
42 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 22
42 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22
42 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 22
42 Alex Dreyer 22
46 Aaron Armstrong 22
47 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 22
48 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 22
49 Austin Arguello 19
50 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 17
50 Mike Bene Veloshop 17
52 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 16
53 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 15
53 Steve Black 15
55 Ed Kreefer 14
56 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
57 Alex Accetta Team Beer 11
57 Gabriel Cabatic 11
59 Ian Hendry Veloshop 9
59 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9
59 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 9
59 Matt Couzens 9
63 Roger Lloyd United Finance 8
63 Jeff Proctor 8
65 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 7
65 Mike Bennett Bike Central 7
65 Richard Harden mmw cycling 7
65 Gabriel Cabatic 7
69 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
69 Eamon Ford 5
69 Andrew Smith 5
72 Bill Alsup 5
73 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
73 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 4
75 Brian Keeffe Veloshop 3
75 Mark Veno 3
77 Adrian Black 2
77 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
77 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 2
80 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 1
80 Kevin Craig Cosmic 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Anita Dilles 295
2 Camille Hook 233
3 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 226
4 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 158
5 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 156
6 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 130
7 Camille Hook Bike Central 44
8 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 34
9 Shanna Atkinson 30
10 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
11 Debra Windus United Finance 30
12 Emma Barnett 28
13 Allison Moody 26
14 Tess Jensen 25
15 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 22
16 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 19
17 Elena Larson Transerv 18
18 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 17
18 Meagan Main 17
18 Kori Quatermass 17
21 Kori Kunz Poplollies 15
21 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 15
21 Nissy Cobb Bridgetown Velo 15
24 Natalie Bleibtrey 11
25 Beth Chase Veloshop 9
26 Hazel Gross 7
26 Jill Howe Poplollies 7

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Nicholas Webb 100
2 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 92
3 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 75
4 Ian Hendry Veloshop 72
5 John Howe Team Beer 65
6 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 60
6 kevin mansker 60
8 Chris Miller 50
9 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
10 Roger Lloyd United Finance 38
11 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
12 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
13 Dan Birman 26
14 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 25
15 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22
16 Andrew Smith 19
17 Mike Bennett Bike Central 18
18 Eric White 17
19 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13
20 Alex Accetta Portland State University 11
21 Andrew Morton Portland State University 9
22 Ryan Elting 7

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 205
2 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 164
3 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 162
4 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 150
5 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 130
6 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 90
7 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 86
8 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 82
9 kevin mansker 82
10 Jacob Rathe Redline 60
11 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 52
12 Dan Birman 47
13 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 44
14 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
15 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34
16 Eamon Ford 30
17 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 25
17 Jonah George Half Fast Velo 25
19 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 22
19 Kevin Monskor BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
21 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 175
2 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 145
3 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 140
4 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 120
5 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 90
6 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 77
7 Isabel Ford Half Fast Velo 75
8 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 25

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 549.000
2 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 469.667
3 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 463.000
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 416.500
5 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 395.667
6 James Thiele Team Rose City 321.500
7 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 317.000
8 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 313.667
9 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 303.000
10 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 290.000
11 Jay Brown Portland Velo 278.333
12 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 270.000
13 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 268.667
14 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 266.000
15 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 248.000
16 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 236.000
17 Christopher Best Team Dare 231.000
18 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 217.667
19 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 188.000
20 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 172.000
21 MARK ALTAMIRANO DeMarco Ntl Foods 159.000
22 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 148.000
23 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 140.000
24 Per Bjesse Bike Central 130.000
25 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 128.000
26 Steven R Holland United Finance 125.167
27 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 110.000
28 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 98.000
29 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 95.833
30 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 94.000
31 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 90.000
32 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 89.000
33 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 82.000
33 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 82.000
35 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 81.000
36 MARK ALTAMIRANO DeMarco Natural Foods 75.000
36 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 75.000
38 Brian List EWEB Windpower 71.000
39 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 67.333
40 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60.000
40 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 60.000
42 Steve Garcia Bike Central 60.000
43 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 57.000
44 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 45.000
45 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 44.000
45 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44.000
45 Joseph Boquiren 44.000
48 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 41.000
49 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 39.000
50 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 38.000
50 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 38.000
52 Matt Martinez Lyfac Veloeuropa 38.000
52 Mike Bennett Bike Central 38.000
54 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 37.000
55 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34.000
56 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 32.000
57 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 30.000
58 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 30.000
59 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26.000
60 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 22.000
61 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.000
62 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.000
63 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 20.000
64 Chris Rycewicz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 19.000
65 Bill Alsup 18.000
66 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 17.000
66 Matt Couzens 17.000
68 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.000
69 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15.000
70 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 13.000
71 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 12.667
72 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.000
72 John Howe Team Beer 11.000
72 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo 11.000
75 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 9.000
75 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 9.000
75 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.000
78 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 8.667
78 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 8.667
80 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.000
81 Gregg Parra 4.000
82 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 3.000
83 Bruce Roll 1 Error 2.000
84 Emile Lemoine bicycleattorney.com 2.000
85 Josh Volk 1.000

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 346
2 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 340
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 295
4 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 213
5 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 182
6 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 163
7 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 127
8 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 113
9 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 110
10 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 94
11 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 47
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 41
13 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 30
14 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 9

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 565.500
2 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 448.000
3 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 390.500
4 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 365.167
5 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 363.000
6 Per Bjesse Bike Central 351.000
7 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 317.000
8 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 310.000
9 Jeff Hopkins Pacific Power Blue Sky 246.000
10 Mark MacDonald Bicisport 244.000
11 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 237.000
12 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 214.000
13 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 199.333
14 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 181.667
15 Brian Peterson Webcor Alto Velo 159.000
16 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 150.000
17 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 125.667
18 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 125.500
19 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 118.500
20 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 105.000
21 Mike Garrett Kahala LaGrange 96.000
22 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 94.667
23 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 94.667
24 Nathan R Frechen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 90.500
25 Michael Lawrence Fast Twitch Cycling 90.000
26 Chad/Jeff Hartley/Hopkins Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 90.000
27 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 90.000
28 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 90.000
29 Aron Gadhia Kahala LaGrange 90.000
30 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 88.000
30 Keyln Akuna Easton Los Gatos 88.000
32 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles Racing 85.000
33 Jay Brown Portland Velo 84.167
34 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 84.000
35 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 80.333
36 James Stangland Wines of Washington 79.000
37 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 77.500
38 Brad/Dan Payne/Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 75.000
39 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 73.000
40 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 73.000
41 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 73.000
42 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.667
43 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 68.000
44 Steve/Jimmy Beardsley/Lingwood CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 66.000
45 kevin mansker 65.000
46 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 61.000
47 Brian/Peter Crosby/Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 57.000
48 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 53.833
48 Andrea Fisk 53.833
50 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 51.000
51 Josh/Matt Weir/Tamel Garden City 51.000
52 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 49.000
53 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 48.000
54 Kenny/Adam Williams/Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 45.000
55 Jacob Rathe Redline 44.000
55 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 44.000
57 froot dawg 44.000
58 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44.000
59 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 40.000
60 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 39.000
60 nerf 39.000
62 Tony/Mark Kic/Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 39.000
63 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38.000
64 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36.000
65 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 36.000
66 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34.667
67 Frank Kovacs Synergy Racing 34.000
68 messman 34.000
69 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 33.000
70 Curtis Bergquist 32.000
71 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 30.000
71 zak 30.000
71 eric 30.000
71 zak 30.000
75 James Adamson Veloshop 30.000
76 griz 29.000
77 mason 28.000
78 Brian Crosby University of Minnesota 27.000
79 Gideon Telford 27.000
80 Christopher Best Team Dare 27.000
80 Daniel Doornbos 27.000
82 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 26.000
83 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26.000
84 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.000
84 Steven R Holland United Finance 26.000
86 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 25.000
86 James Thiele Team Rose City 25.000
86 James Stangeland Wines of Washington 25.000
86 sean 25.000
90 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 22.000
90 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 22.000
90 fergus 22.000
93 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 22.000
94 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 21.167
94 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.167
96 Joshua Weir 21.000
97 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.667
97 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.667
99 John Howe Team Beer 19.500
99 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 19.500
99 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 19.500
102 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 19.000
102 William Blanton 19.000
102 tad 19.000
102 jason 19.000
102 tad 19.000
102 will 19.000
108 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 18.333
109 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 18.000
110 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.000
110 Matt Martinez Lyfac Veloeuropa 17.000
110 Brian Peterson 17.000
110 marco 17.000
114 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.000
115 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 16.667
116 Christopher hamilton adidas 15.000
116 Regimbald 15.000
116 #560 15.000
116 tyler 15.000
120 Josh Ryan White Mountain 14.000
121 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 14.000
122 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 13.000
122 Brown 13.000
122 Brown 13.000
122 atom 13.000
122 morgan 13.000
127 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 12.500
128 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.333
129 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 11.000
130 irving 11.000
131 Alex Dreyer 10.000
132 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 10.000
133 Paul Kanz United Finance 9.000
134 Don Doornbos 9.000
135 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 9.000
135 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9.000
135 mark 9.000
138 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 7.000
138 will 7.000
140 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 3.000
140 Joshua Ryan White Mountain 3.000
142 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.000
142 Eric Swanson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3.000
144 Camille Hook 2.000
145 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1.000
145 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 620.000
2 Jennifer Haunold BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 595.500
3 Cari Higgins American's Dairyland 450.000
4 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 428.000
5 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 383.000
6 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 355.167
7 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 295.667
8 Camille Hook 215.000
9 Anna Brit Erickson Symmetrics Cycling 210.000
10 Anita Dilles 210.000
11 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 199.000
12 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 173.000
13 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 149.000
14 Tamara Stephens Byrne Invert 136.500
15 Jennifer Lee Fast Twitch Cycling 124.500
16 Amara Edwards Team Greg Lemond 109.000
17 Anna Brit Erickson Symmetrics Cycling 90.000
18 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 89.000
19 Andrea Fisk 87.000
20 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 68.000
21 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 66.000
22 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61.000
23 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55.000
24 Tamara Stephens 51.000
25 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 47.000
26 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44.000
27 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 40.000
28 Jennifer Lee Fast Twitch Cycling 39.000
29 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 37.000
30 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles/Avanti Racing 33.000
31 sarah 30.000
32 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 27.000
33 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 26.000
34 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.000
34 hazel 25.000
36 miriam 22.000
37 Miranda Moon Team Vitesse 17.000
38 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.000
38 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.000
40 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 9.000
41 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 5.000
42 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 4.000

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 60
2 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 50
3 Chris/Austin Alling/Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44