Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2007

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 1214
2 Karl Choltus GSC United 1193
3 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 1146
4 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 1125
5 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 1080
6 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1061
7 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1010
8 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 987
9 David Gates Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron CVC 940
10 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 883
11 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 865
12 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 862
13 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 861
14 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 853
15 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 851
16 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 847
17 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 844
18 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 814
19 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 814
20 Seth Patla United Finance 812
21 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 809
22 Erik Bergstrom 804
23 Mark Hibbard 799
24 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 797
25 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 796
26 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 791
27 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 782
28 Max Polin Team City 773
29 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 767
30 Gavin Melly Stanford Cycling 766
31 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 765
32 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 762
33 Jacob Rathe Redline 758
34 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 755
35 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 752
36 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 739
37 Doug Wilmes Team X 732
38 Austin Arguello 722
39 Jason Weinstein GSC United 699
40 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 685
41 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 684
42 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 683
43 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 681
44 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 675
45 Austin Arguello 672
46 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 659
47 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 656
48 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 641
49 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 630
50 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 592
51 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 591
52 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 590
53 Derek Mohler 589
54 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 586
55 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 581
56 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 579
57 Jared Roediger 577
58 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 575
59 Kelly Taylor 574
60 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 572
61 Marc Staley 570
62 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 570
63 Neal Bibler Team S+M 570
64 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 569
65 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 566
66 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 565
67 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 557
68 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 557
69 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 557
70 Tyler Green 548
71 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 547
72 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 541
73 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 538
74 Matt Fox Veloshop 535
75 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 535
76 Zach Gilmour 533
77 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 529
78 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 526
79 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 525
80 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 524
81 Scott Jones Los Ciclistas 522
82 Adrian Olmstead adidas 518
83 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 517
84 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 517
85 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 513
86 Chad Lowe Cairo Cyclist 512
87 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 512
88 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 510
89 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 506
90 Steve Heinrichs Santiam Bicycle 501
91 Kyle Wuepper 497
92 Jesse Graden Veloshop 496
93 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 496
94 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 493
95 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 490
96 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower 489
97 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 485
98 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 483
99 mike olson Hutch's Bend 481
100 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 481
101 Ernie Conway 480
102 John Crawford Portland Velo 480
103 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 476
104 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 472
105 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 471
106 John O'Brien North River Racing 470
107 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 469
108 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 469
109 Craig Ruby 469
110 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 467
111 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 467
112 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 464
113 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 463
114 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 463
115 Eric Birkey 458
116 Jason Lemieux ICE 451
117 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 451
118 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 451
119 Tyler Brant 450
120 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 447
121 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 447
122 Michael Malone 446
123 Paul Carter Pegasus Bicycle Works/VandenBerghe Properties Racing Team 442
124 Robert Christensen 441
125 Reid Block Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon/SON Systems 440
126 Nic Hamilton Aviawest - Rocky Mountain Bicycles 435
127 Robin Calver GSC United 435
128 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 430
129 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 429
130 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 429
131 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 429
132 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 429
133 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 424
134 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 422
135 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 421
136 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 418
137 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 417
138 Sean Podvent University of Oregon Cycling Club 417
139 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 414
140 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 412
141 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 409
142 bill larson Half Fast Velo 407
143 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 405
144 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 399
145 Steve Long North River Racing 399
146 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 398
147 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 395
148 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 391
149 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 391
150 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 380
151 Michael Brunelle 377
152 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 375
153 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 363
154 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 357
155 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 354
156 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 343
157 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 333
158 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 300
158 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 300
158 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 300
158 Ryan Carr Team Forged Horse 300
162 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 299
162 Slate Olson HUP United 299
162 scott springer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 299
165 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 298
166 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 298
166 Guy Arnel 298
168 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 297
168 Ben Hayes 297
170 Joseph Kline North River Racing 296
170 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 296
170 Shawn Rader 296
170 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 296
170 William Long Fundamental Bike Repair 296
175 Jeff Edes Team S+M 295
175 Todd Berger 295
177 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports 294
177 JOEL GRAVES Pirate DH/Revolution Bike Repair 294
179 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 293
179 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 293
179 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 293
179 James Crowe 293
183 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 292
183 Scott Stanton Ride This 292
183 Doug Striley Team Forged Horse 292
186 Scott Dunn 291
186 Daniel Martin Giga bike/La-Z-boy 291
186 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 291
186 Dirk Mohrmann 291
190 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 290
191 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 289
192 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 288
192 Christopher Moore WebCyclery.com 288
192 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 288
192 Daniel Walker Fundamental Bike Repair 288
192 Kevin Dye TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 288
197 Chad Wikander 287
198 Matthew Wolpert 286
199 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
199 Edgar Scott Ride-This SixSixOne 285
199 Brian Neyt 285
202 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 284
202 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 284
202 Joe Klemmer 284
202 George HatfieldIII 284
206 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 283
207 Andy Platt 282
207 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
207 Lucas Padilla Falcon 282
207 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 282
211 Dan Shepherd 281
211 Jamie Heern Team Forged Horse 281
211 Ryon Ottoman 281
211 Troy Geierman 281
215 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 280
215 Mike Holt TBS Racing 280
217 Garren Watkins Veloshop 279
217 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles 279
217 Evan Bell Derot Racing 279
220 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 278
220 chris spicer 278
222 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 277
222 Michael Szwaya 277
222 Dan Snell 277
222 Steve Hauser Ride-This.com 277
222 Kevin Van Laken 277
227 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 276
228 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 275
228 Ryan Crutty 275
230 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 274
230 Mike Brown 274
230 Jan Taborsky 274
230 Donnie Easter 274
230 Colby Brooks 274
235 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 273
235 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 273
235 David Diviney ICE 273
235 Paul Wilson Pirate DH/Revolution Bike Repair 273
239 Aaron Tuttle Collin's Cycle Shop 272
239 Pete SMITH Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 272
241 Ron Strasser Team S+M 271
241 George Wescott 271
241 Paolo Dabbeni 271
241 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
241 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 271
241 David Monnig Mountain Works 271
241 Shawn Bogdan 271
241 Dusty LaBarr 271
249 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 270
249 Peter Lunoak 270
251 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 269
252 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 268
252 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 268
252 Anita Dilles 268
255 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 267
256 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
256 Andy Redden 265
258 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 264
258 David Fleischauer Rad Racing NW 264
260 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 263
260 Per Bjesse Bike Central 263
260 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 263
260 Cliff Miya Cycles 263
264 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 262
264 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 262
264 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 262
264 Andre Pinter 262
264 Matt Fox Veloshop 262
269 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 261
269 Aaron Lazelle 261
269 Matthew BUDD NYC Velo 261
272 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 260
272 Ben Edwards 260
272 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop 260
272 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycles/Team CSF 260
272 Neal Bibler 260
272 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 260
272 Ethan Weiss Swift Cycling Club 260
272 Rob Rogers 260
272 Khoa Lam 260
272 Marc BAVINEAU Essex County Velo 260
282 Miranda Moon Team Vitesse 259
282 Richard Fattic 259
282 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 259
282 Wes Cipriotti 259
286 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 258
286 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 258
288 Eric Nelson 257
289 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 255
290 Nick Gibson Outdoors Chattanooga 254
291 Rob Annen Bike Peddler 253
291 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 253
291 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 253
291 James Tervo Tervo 253
291 Charlie Wicker Community Cafe 253
291 Chad Thorson 253
291 Andre Painter 253
291 Steve Brown 253
299 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI Luna Women's MTB Team 251
300 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 250
301 Allen Kraft North River Racing 249
301 Lance Waltjen 249
303 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 248
304 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 247
304 Pierre VANDEN BORRE HUP United 247
304 Darren Leva 247
307 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 246
308 John Slawta Land Shark 245
308 Sean Fields 245
310 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 244
310 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 244
310 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 244
310 Chad Wikander 244
314 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 242
315 Karl Haunold 241
315 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 241
315 Ted Byram 241
315 James Jonke Fats in the Cats 241
315 Greg Freyberg 241
315 Karl Haunold 241
315 Mike Barker 241
322 Tim Joslin 240
323 Ivan Meadors United Finance 239
324 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 238
324 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 238
326 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 237
326 ted cramer Disco Velo 237
326 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 237
326 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 237
326 Robert Rogers 237
326 Andrew Buswell 237
326 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 237
333 Erik Haunold Veloshop 236
334 Don Reeser Pistis 235
334 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 235
334 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 235
334 Andrew Holder 235
334 Karl Hofmeister 235
339 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 234
339 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 234
339 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 234
342 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend 231
343 Jeff Tedder United Finance 230
343 Nicholas Wilson ASU Cycling 230
345 Jonathan Puskas Half Fast Velo 229
345 Michael Jones Disco Velo 229
345 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 229
348 Doug LeRoux 228
348 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 228
348 John DUQUETTE Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 228
351 Kori Kunz Poplollies 227
351 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 227
351 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 227
351 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 227
351 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 227
351 Eric Birkey 227
351 Michael Ball 227
351 Jeff Bassett 227
359 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 226
359 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 226
359 Guy with red helmet 226
362 Mark Crawford 225
362 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 225
364 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 223
364 Geoffrey Green 223
364 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 223
364 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 223
364 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 223
369 Jesse Luckett 222
369 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 222
371 Alex Accetta Portland State University 221
371 Roger Lloyd United Finance 221
371 Todd Olson Fat Tire Farm 221
371 Roger Wimberly Pistis 221
371 Daniel Sprouse 221
376 John Siwinski 220
376 Eirik Schulz 220
378 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 218
378 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 218
380 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 217
380 Jake Ruhl PIG 217
380 Brandon Schilling 217
383 Fred Boos 216
383 Scott Powell The Bike Gallery 216
385 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 215
385 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 215
385 David Prause Noggin Velo 215
388 Marcus Wyckoff University of Oregon Cycling Club 214
388 Matthew Williams 214
390 Dennis Murphy 213
390 Byron Roe 213
390 Tyler Sargent 213
390 Vern Niehaus 213
390 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 213
395 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 212
395 Michael Dennis 212
395 Brian Cornelius Team WM 212
395 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 212
399 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 211
400 Duncan Calver GSC United 210
400 John Kenney 210
402 Kevin Campbell 209
402 Brian McNamara Companion Pet Clinic 209
402 Mark Miskowiec 209
402 Andrew Reed Casa Bruno 209
402 Shayne Myers Scott's Cycle and Sports 209
402 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 209
402 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 209
402 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 209
410 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 208
410 Richard Cowan Veloshop 208
410 Jess McLoud 208
413 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 207
413 Jim Jennings Nike Cycling 207
413 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 207
413 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 207
417 Matt Russell 206
418 Kirk Edwards 205
419 Joe Hamilton 204
420 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 203
420 Trygve Noreng 203
420 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 203
423 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 202
423 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 202
423 Rob Williams North River Racing 202
423 Jim Wood Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 202
423 Brent Casady 202
428 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 201
428 Nathan Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 201
428 Tyler Whitcomb 201
428 Steven Hemrichs 201
428 J Lemon 201
428 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
434 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 199
434 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 199
434 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 199
434 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 199
434 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 199
439 Kenny Conklin 198
440 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 197
440 Brandon Fisher 197
440 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 197
443 Hugh Klinedinst 196
443 Dan Watson OSU Cycling Club 196
443 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 196
443 Scott ROSENTHAL HUP United 196
447 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 195
447 Tim Schwartz Eco-Peak Riders 195
449 Michael Ball 194
449 Csaba Kormendy 194
449 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 194
449 BRANDON LOCKWOOD Viking Sport Seattle 194
453 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 192
453 Max Milverstedt Ugly Americans 192
453 Cole Hilton EWEB Windpower 192
453 doug laplaca 192
457 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 191
457 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 191
457 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 191
460 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 190
461 Scott Barker 189
461 Blair Deaver Hutch's Bend 189
461 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 189
461 Ian May Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 189
461 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 189
461 Byron Gold 189
461 Jeremy Warnicke 189
461 Cody Edeline 189
461 Stan Miller 189
461 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 189
461 James Westfall 189
472 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 188
472 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 188
472 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho 188
475 Bernard Georges HUP United 187
475 Chris ELLIS WWU Cycling 187
477 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 185
477 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 185
477 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 185
477 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 185
477 joe staples HUP United 185
482 Shaun Durkan Metromint Cycling 184
483 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 183
483 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 183
483 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 183
483 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 183
483 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 183
488 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 181
489 Cliff Cayer 180
489 brett boyles United Finance 180
489 Brent Matteson 180
489 Micah Johnson Wheelworks 180
489 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 180
489 Paolo Dabbeni 180
489 Stewart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 180
496 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 179
496 Shawn Stratton Fairbanks Cycle Club 179
498 Mark HUBBARD 177
498 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 177
500 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 175
500 Jimmy Cavalieri 175
500 Dallas johnson 175
500 Jeremy Warnicke 175
500 Daniel Gilmour 175
500 Brett Mantague 175
500 Aaron Rembisz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 175
507 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com 174
507 Duane Strawser Sierra Express/TONC 174
509 Kyle Gomez 170
509 David Pettigrew 170
511 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 169
511 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 169
511 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 169
511 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 169
511 Christopher Bright United Finance 169
516 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 166
517 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 165
518 Scott Brown 164
518 Scott McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 164
518 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 164
521 John Siwinski 159
522 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 158
523 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 157
524 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 156
524 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 156
524 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 156
524 anthony graupera GSC United 156
528 Christophe Cavazzana BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 146
529 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 145
530 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 144
530 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 144
530 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 144
533 Anderson Folts Veloshop 140
533 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 140
533 Cal Stone 140
533 Steve Brown Portland Velo 140
537 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho 130
538 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 129
538 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 129
538 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 129
538 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 129
538 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza 129

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1209
2 Nicole Alexander 1135
3 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1117
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1108
5 Sarah Brown Tamarack 892
6 Ericka Luckel 884
7 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 883
8 julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 878
9 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 874
10 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 873
11 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 865
12 Molly Mullane 853
13 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 853
14 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 850
15 Cate Hass Bend Bella Cyclists 841
16 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 839
17 Arwen Bradley Stanford University Cycling Team 839
18 Karen Appleby-Krieg Team Bobs-bicycles.com 835
19 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 831
20 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 822
21 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 818
22 Liz Williams Intermountain Sports Medicine/LRC 815
23 Dina Mishev Fitzgerald's Bicycles 799
24 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 799
25 Sarah Allen Wines of Washington 780
26 Sarah Sturdy 595
27 Patty Garland 589
28 Jan Moss Team Group Health 576
29 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 572
30 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 572
31 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloshop 570
32 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 568
33 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 564
34 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 564
35 Daphne Moore North River Racing 564
36 Anita Dilles 563
37 Laurel Harkness 561
38 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 561
39 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 554
40 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 554
41 Amy Smith Just in Time 554
42 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 549
43 Megan Murray 547
44 Erin Berryman Poplollies 542
44 Vanessa Drigo Village Peddler 542
46 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 541
47 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 533
48 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 527
49 Kelly Dailey Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 524
50 Irena Netik Wines of Washington 521
51 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 511
52 Beth Chase Veloshop 506
53 Elicia Cardenas 499
54 Jennafer Herold Eddie Metkin 495
55 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 482
56 Kathryn LaPointe Cycle Analysis 300
56 Melodie Buell 300
58 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 299
58 Jill Lovrin 299
58 Joanna Mensher 299
61 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 298
61 Tiffany Gregg 298
61 Jill Howe Poplollies 298
61 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 298
65 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 297
65 Devin Moeller Veloshop 297
67 Heidi Faller Dean Bicycles 296
67 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 296
67 Marie Klemmer 296
67 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 296
67 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 296
67 Caylin Goldey 296
73 Erin Perkin 295
73 Ingrid Malberg 295
73 beth ann dolos 295
76 Theresa Happ 293
76 Julia Fudge Poplollies 293
78 Leslie Simpson 292
78 Michelle Benson 292
80 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 291
81 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 290
82 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
82 KRISTEN CORBETT 289
82 Sarah Strickler 289
85 Anne Davis Usher 288
86 Dawn Guildner The Bike Gallery 287
86 Heather Wills Veloshop 287
88 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
88 Meredith Gentry 286
88 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 286
88 Sarah Rawley Colorado State University 286
88 Karen Todd 286
93 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 285
93 christi binstadt Poplollies 285
95 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 284
96 Betsy Platt 283
97 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
98 Angelina Salerno 281
98 Erin Hauck-Zimmerl 281
98 Emily Paxson 281
98 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 281
102 Eloise Zimbelman Excel Sports 280
102 Ellen Miller 280
104 Mary Zucconi 279
105 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 278
105 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 278
105 Lindsey Kennedy 278
105 Daisy Hancock 278
109 Jill Waskom 277
110 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
110 Megan Murray 275
110 Rachael Kubik 275
110 Rachael Kubik 275
114 Kay Bork Poplollies 274
114 Meghan Miller 274
116 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 273
117 Sarah PICCOLO NorCal Velo 272
118 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 270
118 Colleen Flaherty 270
120 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 269
120 Tania Piper 269
122 Alison Dalibe 268
122 Heidi Copes van Hasselt Wines of Washington 268
122 Megan Chinburg 268
122 Michelle Lichtenfels 268
126 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 267
126 Sonja Unrau 267
126 Amy HERLINVEAUX Experience Cycling 267
129 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 266
129 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 266
131 Sophie Williams 265
131 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 265
133 Monica DEWALD Cycle U 264
134 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 263
134 Rachael Kubik 263
134 Robin DeBates Cycle Sport 263
134 Melissa Boyd 263
138 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 262
139 Heather Westfall 261
139 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 261
139 Ellen Miller 261
142 Tricia Satterlee Ironclad Performance Wear 260
143 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 259
144 Erica McKenzie 258
144 Libby Evans 258
144 Allison SNOOKS Landrys Bicycles 258
147 Anna Kuhlow 256
148 JoAnne Anderson Zoka 255
149 Marcie Titus Hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 254
149 Jodi Duquette TiCycles/Avanti Racing 254
151 Devon SIMPSON Team Group Health 251
152 Camille Hook 250
153 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 249
153 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 249
153 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 249
156 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop 245
157 Laurie Hotovy 244
158 Margi Lifsey 243
159 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 242
160 Amber Clark 240
160 Sandra Uesugi 240
160 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 240
163 Whitney Niemcziek CBS 236
163 Sierra Domaille 236
165 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 233
166 Lori Williams 232
167 Anna Clark University of Montana 230
167 Maran Greenway 230
167 Lara Thoreson AVA 230
170 Emily Moon 226
171 Christina NORWICH Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 224
172 Kate     Weck     223
173 Heidi Swift 222
174 Holly Kotsovos 221
175 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 220
176 Lisa MILLER Ragnarok Racing 219

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Roger Lloyd United Finance 1244
2 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 1087
3 Mark Krause Fullcycle 1034
4 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 1033
5 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 1023
6 Austin Arguello 938
7 Paul Kanz United Finance 934
8 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 930
9 Erik Haunold Veloshop 906
10 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 898
11 Brandon Dyer 886
12 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 882
13 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 868
14 Jamin Aasum 863
15 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 855
16 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 838
17 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 819
18 Brook Gardner 809
19 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 805
20 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 802
21 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 800
22 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 784
23 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 778
24 Jason Peters 770
25 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 761
26 James Norman 760
27 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 759
28 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 753
29 Garren Watkins Veloshop 748
30 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 733
31 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 730
32 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 721
33 Stefan Meister Stanford University 714
34 Ethan Stehley Burley 712
35 Geoffrey Green 706
36 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 703
37 Chris Miller 699
38 Wes Stein 697
39 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 695
40 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 693
41 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 690
42 David Figueiredo Adventures Edge 684
43 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 680
44 Scott Williams Chain Agents 677
45 brett boyles United Finance 672
46 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 669
47 Mark Dormer Escape Velocity 665
48 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 658
49 William Blanton 654
50 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 652
51 Scott McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 646
52 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 644
53 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete 641
54 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 624
55 Larry Jackson 619
56 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 617
57 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 603
58 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 597
59 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 594
60 Buck Olen 590
61 Brian Woodring 586
62 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 584
63 Roger Wimberly Pistis 583
64 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 574
65 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 572
66 Jesse Lea 570
67 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 569
68 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 568
69 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 566
70 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 566
71 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 565
72 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 564
73 Mark Rajotte GSC United 559
74 Michael Malone 553
75 Patrick Jacks Aloha 547
76 Jeff DeWolf 547
77 Shawn Rader 546
78 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 538
79 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 531
80 Raleigh Cronrath 530
81 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 527
82 Jeff Tedder United Finance 525
83 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 522
84 Andrew Smith 515
85 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 514
86 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 512
87 Brian Hilgert 509
88 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 508
89 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 508
90 Jason Ford Chain Agents 505
91 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 502
92 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 502
93 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 500
94 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 499
95 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 499
96 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 497
97 Greg Crane La Garagiste 496
98 Steve Brown Portland Velo 493
99 Mitch Lee 491
100 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 485
101 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 484
102 Colin Mullane Cycle Analysis 482
103 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 482
104 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 479
105 Curtis Bergquist 474
106 Craig Savage 471
107 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 465
108 Elijah Romer UCCT/Mountain Works 463
109 Dan Shepherd 463
110 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 463
111 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 461
112 Jess Mace 460
113 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 457
114 Steve Wursta 455
115 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa/Tri-Couties Bank 453
116 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 446
117 Cedric Kohler 445
118 Jade Wilcoxson 444
119 Jon DeShirley 440
120 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 440
121 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 439
122 Nathan Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 437
123 Jake Bos Team Bike Tires Direct 436
124 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 435
125 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 435
126 Kitch Turner 434
127 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 430
128 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 423
129 Jesse Homan 416
130 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 415
131 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 408
132 Paolo Dabbeni 407
133 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 406
134 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 406
135 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 405
136 Parker Johnstone Wilsonville Honda 403
137 Brad Brolin Sunnyside Sports 402
138 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 402
139 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 401
140 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 400
141 Bill Alsup 400
142 Barry Kundert 397
143 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 396
144 nathan freed Start Haus 390
145 Perry Dickson 386
146 Brian Cassayre Eagle Racing Team 382
147 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 379
148 Curt Dooley 377
149 Jay Brown Portland Velo 376
150 David Grant 362
151 Michael Kender Portland Velo 357
152 Robert Christensen 353
153 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 353
154 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 352
155 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 351
156 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 348
157 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 347
158 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 345
159 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 343
160 Shaun Lindsay 339
161 Ammon Skidmore Roaring Mouse Cycles 339
162 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 337
163 Jon Hernandez 335
164 Brian Persons 333
165 Scott Harris Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 332
166 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 330
167 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 325
168 Rick Mattis TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 322
169 Matt Fox Veloshop 318
170 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 317
171 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 315
172 Zach Gilmour 312
173 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 309
174 Ashley Williams 307
175 Lee Ordonez 305
176 Brian Moran 304
177 Jon Ragsdale 303
178 Zak Milligan 300
178 James Hayden Bridgetown Velo 300
180 Sean Reynolds 299
180 Steve Law Pistis 299
180 Mark Crawford 299
180 Justin Plueard 299
184 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 298
184 Jess McLoud 298
186 James Cloyd 297
186 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
186 Evan Bell Derot Racing 297
189 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 296
189 Michael Ball 296
189 Matt Thompson 296
189 Jake Dooley 296
189 William Garriott 296
194 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 295
195 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 294
195 Doug Satre 294
195 Nathan R Frechen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 294
195 Jon Mason 294
199 Allen Stewart 293
200 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles 293
200 Patrick Badua 293
200 Steve Thompson 293
200 Brian Woodring 293
204 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 292
204 Aaron Lee Anos 292
206 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 291
206 Bill Thompson 291
206 Thomas Roed Cykel Klubben Viking 291
206 Brian Bowles 291
210 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 290
210 David Gustafson 290
210 Ian Curto 290
213 Brian Driscoll 289
213 Charlie Shonkwiler Dirt World 289
213 Seth Marsh 289
213 George Carder Team Beer 289
213 Josh Davis 289
213 Brian Hilgert 289
219 Sean McMahan Chain Reaction 288
219 Samuel Glickel 288
221 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 287
221 Jeremy Moore Richmand Ciclismo 287
223 Jeremy Eisen 286
223 Brian Anthony Cyclepath PDX Racing 286
225 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 285
225 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 285
225 Ansel Walter 285
228 Brian List EWEB Windpower 284
228 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 284
228 Evan Smith Seven Corners 284
228 J.T. Sohr 284
228 Dennis Hoerauf Team Glass Forge 284
233 John Howe Team Beer 283
233 Scott Pfeil 283
235 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 282
235 Michael Takahashi Intense/Azonic/Evomo 282
235 Robert Bronson 282
238 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 281
238 Patrick O'Herron 281
238 Tom Scully Disco Velo 281
238 Bryan Shelander 281
238 Andrew Lange 281
243 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 280
244 Chris Joyce 280
244 Michael Ball 280
246 James Bellenger Trips For Kids Racing 279
247 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 279
247 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 279
247 Justin Tuggle 279
247 Brett Finnell 279
247 Chad Smeltzer 279
252 Ron Carpenter 278
252 Sean Lewis 278
252 Jacob Fox 278
252 Edgar Scott Ride-This SixSixOne 278
252 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 278
257 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 277
257 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 277
257 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 277
257 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 277
257 Briet Miller Evomo, Death Squad 277
257 Marc Staley 277
257 scott cheers 277
264 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 276
264 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 276
264 Jeremy Tolman 276
264 Barry O'Connor 276
268 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 275
269 Eric White 274
270 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
270 Scott Korn United Finance 273
272 Chuck Woosley United Finance 272
273 Ryan Elting 272
273 Alan Whitney 272
275 James Thiele Team Rose City 271
275 Scott Wallace 271
277 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 270
277 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 270
277 Nikita Filin 270
277 Cordino Longiotti 270
281 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 269
282 Scott Bradway Team S+M 269
282 Paul Sullivan 269
282 Even Bell Derot Racing 269
285 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 268
285 Todd Krug Mary's Cycle and More 268
285 Robbin Gibbens 268
288 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 267
288 Steve Long North River Racing 267
288 Brent Matteson 267
288 Brian Nelson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 267
288 Morgan Crowell 267
288 Alex Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 267
288 Paul Zweigaet 267
288 Shawn Verneris 267
296 Ryan Larson 266
297 Rob Perkin 1 Error 265
297 kevin mansker 265
297 Spencer Kadus EWEB Windpower 265
300 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 264
300 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 264
300 Jesse Luckett 264
300 Shawn Bostad Gateway Bicycles 264
304 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 263
304 Greg Huntington 263
306 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 262
307 John Hinke 261
307 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 261
307 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 261
310 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 260
310 bill larson Half Fast Velo 260
310 Joshua Parman Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 260
310 Ian Osborne Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 260
310 Ursal Miller 260
315 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 259
315 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 259
315 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 259
315 Alex Dreyer 259
315 Michael Berg 259
320 Paul Mccloskey bh/integrale 258
321 Ron Strasser Team S+M 258
321 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
321 David Monnig 258
324 Sam Taylor United Finance 257
325 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 256
326 Adrian Olmstead adidas 255
326 Daniel Walker Fundamental Bike Repair 255
326 Aaron Armstrong 255
326 Tighe Vroman 255
326 Gerrett Lehman 255
326 Peter Mersereau 255
326 Stan Cocke 255
333 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 254
333 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 254
333 Brian Lee 254
336 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 253
336 Brad Farra 253
336 Mark Bradley 253
336 John Crawford Portland Velo 253
336 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 253
336 James Plummer 253
342 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 252
343 Mike Bene Veloshop 251
344 Jesse Barr 250
344 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 250
346 Chad Celorie 249
346 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 249
346 Christopher Dieringer 249
346 Martin Bailey 249
346 Nick Williams 249
351 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 248
351 Steve Black 248
351 Ryan Snow Staccato Gelato 248
354 Luke McConnell 247
355 Eric Lagerstrom 246
355 Ed Kreefer 246
355 Clayton Lindsay Existential Velo 246
358 Eric Bryant 245
358 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 245
358 Reid Stollberg 245
358 Todd Breeden 245
358 Charlie Schonkwiler 245
358 Todd Eckhart 245
358 Brian Wachelka 245
358 Brent Casady 245
366 Greg Parra 244
366 Alex Accetta Team Beer 244
366 Gabriel Cabatic 244
369 Matthew Cook 243
369 Luke Sosnowski 243
371 Ian Hendry Veloshop 242
371 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 242
371 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 242
371 Mike Ruff United Finance 242
371 Trevor Eastman 242
371 Matt Couzens 242
377 Jason Stowers 241
378 Eric Berndardt 240
378 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 240
378 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 240
378 Tom Stahly 240
378 Brent Matteson Team Lazy Tarantulas 240
383 Shaun Lindsay 239
384 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo 238
384 Ken Boucher 238
384 Jeff Proctor 238
387 Derek Mohler 237
387 Jason Taylor 237
389 Chris Frey 236
389 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 236
389 Grant Folske Saw Tool Velo 236
389 Jeff Macy 236
389 Mike Bennett Bike Central 236
389 Richard Harden mmw cycling 236
389 Gabriel Cabatic 236
396 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 235
396 Roger Wong 235
396 Richard Johnson 235
396 Charlie Shonkwiler 235
396 Yacov Spivak Bicyclew Chef APAC 235
401 Jeff Nelson 234
401 James Duke 234
403 Wes Cipriotti 233
403 Brad Potts 233
405 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 232
405 Eamon Ford 232
405 Bret Berner Team BMX 232
405 Bill Dolan Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 232
405 Tyrone Long 232
410 James Hayden 231
411 Ryan Carr Team Forged Horse 230
412 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 229
412 Chris Ellsworth 229
414 Peter Mersereau 228
414 Steven Savich Team Novara Eugene 228
414 John Kenney 228
414 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 228
414 Brian Brannschweig 228
414 Russell Holzinger 228
414 John Kim 228
414 Kevin Fitzpatrick 228
422 Ryan Evans Pistis 227
422 Andre Pinter 227
422 John Minor 227
422 Dave Rossow Webcor Alto Velo 227
426 Brian Keeffe Veloshop 226
426 Mark Veno 226
428 Jonathan Long 225
429 Adrian Black 224
429 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
429 Steve Miller 224
429 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 224
429 Garth Jackson 224
429 Crossett Freilinger 224
435 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 223
435 Boone Zimmerloe 223
437 Zac Frater Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
437 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 222
437 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 222
437 Scott Mullins U of Wyoming 222
437 Cory Soulliard 222
442 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 221
442 Kevin Craig Cosmic 221
444 Joe Caron 220
445 Kurt Barker 219
445 Pete Van Tilburt Pacific Power Blue Sky 219
445 John Foxwell 219
448 Laird Novak 218
449 whitfield hartz UCCT/Mountain Works 217
450 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 217
450 Josh Bjornstad 217
450 Ken Pace Team S+M 217
450 Michael Szwaya 217
450 Devon Dobek 217
450 Blake Taylor 217
450 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 217
457 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 216
457 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 216
457 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday 216
460 Ray Anderson 215
460 Ricco Patterson 215
460 Adam Zastrow 215
460 Maximus Miller Reno Wheelmen/UNR 215
460 Cordino Longiotti 215
465 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 214
465 Sean Babcock 214
465 Jason Shreve 214
465 Michael Kerkmann 214
465 Thomas Stanley 214
470 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Sunday Muddy Sunday 212
470 Robert McCarthy Artisan Family Racing 212
472 Beny Ambauen 211
473 Noah Megowan 210
473 Ethan Hall 210
475 James Sharp 209
475 Stan Franz Berserker Bikes 209
477 David Miller Team Rose City 208
478 Greg George 207
478 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 207
478 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 207
478 Justin Tittelfitz 207
482 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 206
483 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 204
483 Marc Riera 204
485 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 203
485 Robert Sanders Portland State University 203
485 Trygve Noreng 203
485 Molly Mullane 203
489 Hanz Scholz 200
489 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 200
489 David Hemming Marin Bikes 200
489 Derek Newell 200
493 Bill Hall 199
494 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 197
495 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 191
495 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 191
497 Chris Paskewich 190
498 David Heritage 189
499 Greg Shepherd Tom's Home Brew 188
499 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 188
499 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 188
502 Sam Taylor United Finance 186
502 Sam Radakovich OSU Cycling Club 186
504 John Lin 185
505 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 184
505 kyle remington 184
505 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 184
505 Rob Bishop Specialized/Sierra Nevada 184
505 Ron Sines 184
510 Scott Dunn 182
511 Craig Randolph Cycle Analysis 181
511 Mitch Gold 181
511 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 181
511 Brody Boeger 181
511 Rory Sullivan 181
516 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 180
516 Philip Thoennes Camp Harlow Cycling 180
518 Antonio Castaneda 176
519 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 173
519 Clark Henry 173
519 Denis McCarthy 173
519 Jan Taborsky 173
519 Eric Marter 173
524 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 167
525 Greg Smith Gateway/Speedzone 166
526 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 165
526 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 165
526 Christopher Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 165
526 Joe Durkee 165
526 Ryan McFarling 165
526 Dennis Sullivan Portland Velo 165
526 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 165
526 David Monnig Mountain Works 165
526 Paul Sulivan 165
535 Joe Blanchard 161
536 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 160
536 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com 160
538 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 159
539 Slate Olson HUP United 158
539 Terron Whitney 158
541 Rick Brewer EWEB Windpower 157
541 Mason Smith Cycle Sport 157
543 Tom Cordon 155
543 John Lance North River Racing 155
545 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 153
546 Michael K Bansmer 151
547 Morgan Christensen Team Endorphin 150
547 Rob Dorshorst 150
549 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 147
549 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 147
549 Harald Graham North River Racing 147
549 Michael Grant North River Racing 147
553 Geoff Harkness 146
554 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 145
554 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 145
554 Zac Strode Whitman College 145
554 Thomas Mendosa 145
558 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 143
558 doug laplaca 143
560 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 141
560 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 141
560 Karl Hoffheins 141
563 Rick Marshall Cycle Sport 139
564 Larry Scott Land Shark 138
564 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 138
564 Eric Youngson 138
564 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 138
564 John Salemme 138
564 Corey O'Neill 138
564 white helmet, unidentifiable 138
571 Neal Bibler Team S+M 136
571 Shawn Stratton Fairbanks Cycle Club 136
571 Shuman Shuman Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 136
571 Andrew Campbell Eagles Racing Team 136
575 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 133
576 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 132
576 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 132
576 Jonathan Ling 132
576 Mandon Welch 132
580 Brian Koder The Valley Athletic Club 127
581 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 125
581 Matt Seiler 125
583 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 124
583 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 124
583 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 124
583 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles 124
583 Michele Chirgwin 124
583 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 124
589 Ken James 111
589 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 111
589 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 111
589 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 111
593 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 104
593 Brad Pease omdp 104
593 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 104
593 Osvaldo Tomatis SF Sport and Spine 104
593 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 104
598 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 92
598 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 92
598 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 92
598 Brian Friedericks 92
598 David Monnig Mtn Works 92
603 ronald gatesh Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 85
604 Dave Cockburn 82
604 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 82
604 Green Jersey 82

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jill Howe Poplollies 1233
2 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1179
3 Carol Morgan Poplollies 1176
4 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 1158
5 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 1151
6 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1103
7 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 1073
8 Camille Hook 1073
9 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 1063
10 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 1045
11 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 1018
12 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 878
13 Daphne Moore North River Racing 869
14 christi binstadt Poplollies 867
15 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 851
16 Molly Mullane 832
17 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 831
18 Devin Moeller Veloshop 830
19 rebecca rose 829
20 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 822
21 Carolyn Travers 821
22 Beth Chase Veloshop 818
23 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 810
24 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 808
25 Libby Evans 808
26 Allison Moody 805
27 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 803
28 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 798
29 Emily Moon 795
30 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 794
31 Erin Koenig Poplollies 793
32 Sierra Callahan 764
33 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 750
34 Abra McNair 742
35 Anita Dilles 589
36 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 578
37 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 574
38 Lisa Spitzmiller 572
39 Ericka Luckel 572
40 Jessica Dickson 563
41 Cara Bussell North River Racing 562
42 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 562
43 Stephanie Snyder 561
44 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 558
45 Jan Moss Team Group Health 557
46 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 545
47 Anne Davis Usher 543
48 Jill Andrews Poplollies 542
49 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 539
50 Elaine Prause 537
51 Emily Thiboleau 532
52 Anna Kuhlow 532
53 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 530
54 Erica McKenzie 526
55 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 520
56 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 519
57 Jennifer Woodruff 518
58 Sarah Tingey 518
59 Alison Dauble 517
60 Andrea Healy 516
61 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 515
62 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 514
63 Michele Chirgwin 512
64 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 510
65 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 510
66 Karleta Reierson Team R&R 509
67 Debra Windus United Finance 506
68 Kimberly Mullen 498
69 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 497
70 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 495
71 Kendra Baran 488
72 Tacia Miller 488
73 Sonja Unrau 478
74 Kimberly Long 476
75 Lauri Bellamy 300
75 Leslie Simpson 300
75 Margi Lifsey 300
78 Faith Dooley 299
78 Laura McGraw 299
80 Heidi Swift 298
80 Erin Hauck-Zimmerl 298
82 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 297
82 Sue Hanna 297
84 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 295
85 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 294
85 Amy Raedeke 294
85 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 294
85 Camille Hook Bike Central 294
89 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 293
89 Marissa Dern 293
89 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 293
92 Shanna Atkinson 292
93 Jill Lovrin 291
93 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
93 Mary Zucconi 291
96 Linda Bryant 290
97 Tricia Satterlee Ironclad Performance Wear 289
97 Elena Ferch 289
97 Emma Barnett 289
97 Beth Burns 289
101 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 288
101 Amber Gourley 288
101 Anna Vaughn 288
104 Michelle Gregory 287
104 Heather Cronrath 287
104 Amanda Smith Bike Newport 287
104 Tess Jensen 287
104 Michelle Lichtenfels 287
104 Lisa Kochendorf 287
110 Heather Radke 286
110 Rachel Lemieux 286
112 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 285
112 Heather Wills Veloshop 285
112 Sandra Chavarria-Klahn Sorella Forte 285
115 Elena Larson Transerv 284
116 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 283
116 Meagan Main 283
116 Kori Quatermass 283
119 Brandie Ettinger 282
120 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 281
120 Leslie Sutton 281
122 Kori Kunz Poplollies 280
122 Nissy Cobb Bridgetown Velo 280
122 check withfinline 280
122 Tamara Metz 280
126 Karley Cottrell Speedshot 279
127 Robin Clevenger 278
127 Tanya Schwartz 278
127 Ashley Hennessy OrganicAthlete 278
130 Bettina Megowan 277
130 Whitney Niemcziek CBS 277
130 Lori Jensen 277
130 Nikole Rock 277
130 Sarah McCarthy 277
130 Mary Parman 277
130 rachal finley 277
130 Tracy Jones 277
130 Susie Bradley 277
130 Natalie Bleibtrey 277
130 Katie Fuchs 277
141 Hazel Gross 275
141 Robyn Wangberg 275
143 kerri Vanden Berg p 274
143 Krista Peterson Fresh Air Sports 274
143 Mary Wellington Hutch's-Eugene 274
146 Elaine Bothe 273
147 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 272
147 rebecca bozarth WebCyclery.com 272
149 Christana Martin 270
149 Rachael Roberts Portland Triathlon Club 270
149 Isa Taylor 270
149 Heather Goffe 270
153 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 269
153 Laura Turner 269
153 Megan Chinburg 269
153 Jeannie Rawley 269
157 Dawn Riddle S'mores Country 268
158 Stephanie Heindel 267
159 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 266
159 Claudia Idzardi 266
161 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 265
161 ? Checkw/FinishL? 265
163 Sandra Uesugi 264
163 Robyn Ceurvorst 264
163 Karen Kuter 264
163 Massimo Larsen 264
167 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 263
167 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 263
167 Arzetta Johnson Tri Pacific 263
170 Sandrine Ginsbach 262
171 Erin Jenkins North River Racing 261
171 Cinda Strauch 261
171 Elaine Wells-Gray 261
171 Shawna Blanchette 261
175 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 260
175 Beth Ross 260
175 Gina Smith 260
175 Kristen Larna White 260
175 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato 260
180 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 259
180 Leah Davy 259
180 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 259
180 Melanie Grandjacques 259
180 Justine Saudan 259
185 Janel Voth Tri Pacific 258
186 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 256
186 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 256
186 Gretchen Landis 256
186 Sarah Breeze 256
190 Tuesday Paulson 255
190 Jennie Cambier 255
190 Melanie Clark 255
190 Sonya Rheingold 255
190 Chelsea Vendegna 255
190 Wendy Young 255
190 Erin Willig 255
197 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 253
198 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 252
198 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 252
200 Kate Grosswiler 251
200 Amy Hunter Community Cafe 251
200 Whitney Stenkamp 251
200 Kay Pinkstaff 251
204 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 250
204 Kristin Brenner 250
206 Megan Banks Poplollies 249
206 Andi Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 249
208 Bernadette Estrada 248
208 Kris Jacobson 248
208 Else Kerkmann 248
211 Elise Jones WebCyclery.com 247
211 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland 247
213 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 246
213 check w/finishlin 246
215 Darquise Cloutier Team Lanterne Rouge 245
215 Dari Terrebonne 245
217 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 244
217 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 244
217 Kirsten Croswell 244
217 Danielle Booth 244
221 Julie Grossnicklaus 243
221 Wendi Straight 243
221 Gwyn Blanton 243
224 Danielle Machon 242
224 Aimee Serrurier 242
224 Heather Bloomquist 242
224 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle 242
224 Heidi Larson 242
229 Kim Schramer 241
229 Ashley Middleton 241
231 Andrea Anderson 239
231 Emily Snyder Poplollies 239
231 Carey MacNaughton 239
231 Mindy Waterhouse 239
235 Amber Clark 238
236 Shelly Wyrick 236
236 Rachel Landon 236
236 Meghan Mandell OSU Cycling Club 236
239 Aimee Darry 235
240 Kylie Holland 233
241 Emily Burkett bicycleattorney.com 231
242 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 230
242 Sherry Schwenderlauf 230
242 Shannalisa Prusse Team Lazy Tarantulas 230
242 Rebekah Bellingham 230
246 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 226
246 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 226
248 Shoshanna Cohen 222
248 Marilyn Hayward Bacchetta Bikes 222
250 Joanna Mensher 219
250 Eryn parker 219
252 Keven Farrell 216
252 Meg Upshaw 216

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 863
2 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 858
3 Alan Whitney 839
4 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 591
5 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 587
6 Mark Krause Fullcycle 583
7 Kevin Campbell 579
8 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 567
9 Scott Browning 557
10 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 540
11 Ryan Larson 534
12 Gabriel Ledger 514
13 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 300
13 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 300
13 Nicholas Webb 300
13 Brett DeCou 300
17 Barry Kundert 299
17 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 299
17 Buck Olen 299
17 Michael Grieser 299
21 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 298
21 Jay Brown Portland Velo 298
21 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 298
21 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 298
21 Jim Kysela 298
26 Ian Hendry Veloshop 297
26 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 297
26 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 297
29 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 296
29 John Howe Team Beer 296
29 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 296
29 Brent Matteson 296
29 Barry O'Connor 296
34 Parker Johnstone Wilsonville Honda 295
34 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 295
34 kevin mansker 295
37 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 294
37 Andrew Neill University of Oregon Cycling Club 294
37 Luke Sosnowski 294
40 steve klump 293
40 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 293
40 Chris Miller 293
40 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 293
40 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 293
40 Patrick Jacks Aloha 293
40 Joe Blanchard 293
40 Scotty Carlile 293
48 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 292
48 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 292
50 Roger Lloyd United Finance 291
50 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 291
50 Pete Van Tilburt Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
50 Matthew Jarvis Bike Friday 291
50 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 291
55 Boone Tompkins BMR 290
55 Scott Hillson 290
57 Hugh Gapay 289
57 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc. 289
57 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
57 Todd Inman 289
57 Jerry North Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 289
57 Brian Scallon 289
63 Dan Birman 288
63 Anthony Ainsworth 288
63 Brian McCall 288
66 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 287
66 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear 287
66 Kenneth Maupin 287
69 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 286
69 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 286
69 Greg Helms 286
69 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 286
69 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 286
69 corey bartha 286
69 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 286
69 Bill Hall 286
77 Brian Bartel 285
77 Andrew Smith 285
77 Matt Couzens 285
80 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 284
80 Bill Dolan Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 284
80 Mike Bennett Bike Central 284
80 Randy Rogers 284
80 Michael Mann 284
85 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 283
85 Matt Webber 283
85 Eric White 283
85 David Davidson Bike Peddler 283
89 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 282
89 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 282
89 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 282
89 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 282
93 Alex Accetta Portland State University 281
93 Ray Bourne Wheel Works 281
93 Alex Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 281
93 Patrick Fear 281
97 Steven Russell 280
97 Andrew Morton Portland State University 280
97 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 280
97 David Monnig 280
97 Malcolm Johnson 280
97 Larry Jackson 280
97 Craig Rowley 280
104 Ryan Elting 279
104 Randy Benthin 279
104 Marcel Radominski 279
107 Kitch Turner 278
107 Mitch Gold 278
107 Jeff Nelson 278
110 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 277
110 Rick Brewer EWEB Windpower 277
110 Tom Scully Disco Velo 277
113 Mark Baldwin 276
113 whitfield hartz UCCT/Mountain Works 276
113 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 276
113 Ron Sines 276
117 Wayne Boyle 275
117 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 275
119 Tim Whalen 274
119 Hugh Givens BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 274
119 Matt Fox Veloshop 274
119 Sean Babcock 274
123 Tom Cordier 273
123 Ian Scholz Bike Friday 273
123 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
126 Rob Tsunehiro 272
126 Darrin Young 272
128 Michael Malone 271
129 Wayne Aviles Hutch's-Eugene 270
129 Denny Burnett 270
129 Ron Wantland 270
129 Nick Williams 270
133 Joe Cadwell Sunday Muddy Sunday 269
133 Josh Trenkel 269
135 Tom Pritchard 268
135 Zak Milligan 268
135 John Dossett 268
135 Steve Brown Portland Velo 268
135 Lance Caldwell 268
140 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 267
140 Soren Young 267
142 Eric Pool 266
143 Darren Pennington Word RCB, presents Grummel 265
143 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 265
143 Jacob Fox 265
146 brian uballez WebCyclery.com 264
146 Mike Stafford 264
146 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 264
149 Ron Levine 263
149 Gary Szalay 263
151 Keevin Bybee 262
152 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 261
152 Evan Sether 261
152 Ty Milford 261
155 Peter Nierengarten 260
155 Tyler Eastman Portland Velo 260
157 Lars Nystrom 259
157 Elijah Romer UCCT/Mountain Works 259
157 Mark Biedrzycki 259
157 Brent Casady 259
157 Takuya Hagiwara 259
162 Jason Ames Bike Peddler 257
162 Dean Anderson North River Racing 257
164 Henry Annen 256
165 Mark McKay Camp Harlow Cycling 255
165 Bernard Sanders 255
167 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 254
167 Jason Feig Portland Velo 254
167 steve kenoyer Barlow Bikes & Boards 254
167 Gabriel Wasil OSU Cycling Club 254
167 Michael Macemon 254
172 Gabriel Gillan 251
172 David Stoops Veloshop 251
172 Chris Paskewich 251
172 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 251
172 Matthew Stasiak 251
177 Jason Ford Chain Agents 250
177 Guy Baker Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 250
177 Mark unknown 250
180 Jimmy Gladish 247
180 Brent Matteson Team Lazy Tarantulas 247
180 Jeff Red 247
180 David Pruitt 247
184 Brody Boeger 243
185 Dylan McNamee 242
185 Brent Lawson 242
185 Peter Donley 242
188 Mick Desserault Team S+M 239
189 Andrea Correani 238
190 Tony Curtis 237
191 Adam Swail 236
192 Peter Olson 235
192 Brett Golden 235
194 Matt Minjares Team Beer 233
195 Rob Anderson 232
196 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 230
197 Clemeth Abercrombie 229
198 Michael Tutsch 228
199 Mark Perez 227
200 Tom Rousculp Veloshop 226
200 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 226
202 Jonathan Bohbot Lake Side Bicycles 224
202 Jesse Homan 224
204 Shawn Rader 222
204 Robert King Portland Velo 222
204 Tyrone Long 222
204 Steve George 222
208 Paul Kelly 218
209 Chris Gedraitis Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 217
209 Bruce Allan 217
211 Tim Labarge 215
211 Jonathan Nussbaum 215
211 Jeffrey Davis 215
211 Alan Hamilton 215
211 Jeff Boehlke 215
216 Stephen Lambert Bamako 210
216 Jimmy Gladish 210
218 Anthony Matson 208
218 Guy Baker Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 208
218 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 208
218 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato 208
218 Samuel Jackson 208

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1350
2 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 1292
3 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1291
4 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 1283
5 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1278
6 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 1261
7 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1237
8 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1212
9 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1188
10 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 1184
11 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1168
12 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1165
13 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1165
14 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1156
15 Jacob Rathe Redline 1145
16 Austin Arguello 1141
17 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 1121
18 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 1108
19 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1075
20 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 889
21 Andrew Blocher 885
22 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 878
23 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 867
24 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 859
25 Dan Birman 856
26 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 843
27 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 840
28 Eamon Ford 832
29 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 827
30 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 823
31 Cameron Carrick MBSEF Cycling Team 820
32 Ryan Lucas 816
33 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 811
34 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 800
35 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 799
36 Walker Sorlie 799
37 Mitchell Stevens 790
38 Wylie Bryant 597
39 Erik Jorgensen 590
40 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 582
41 Skyler Gober 569
42 Noah Hanagan 569
43 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 567
44 Julian Roden The Bike Gallery 563
45 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 563
46 Christopher Robinson United Finance 561
47 Rhys Ewing 560
48 Wes Stein 557
49 Rubin Field 551
50 Jack Hayden 542
51 Jonah George Half Fast Velo 540
52 Massimo Larsen MBSEF Cycling Team 531
53 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 530
54 Tony Hamilton Word RCB, presents Grummel 529
55 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 509
56 Joshua Cleveland Tri Force 300
57 Kari Taraka 299
57 Alex Bailey 299
59 Zac Mulder 298
59 Mason Shannon 298
59 Nathan Byrom 298
62 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 297
62 Josh Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 297
62 William Crowl Chain Reaction 297
62 Kyle Shields Disco Velo 297
62 Charlie Sponsel stump 503 297
67 Nick Rice Outlaw Racing 296
67 Spencer Sorenson 296
67 alastair cox Kissler 296
67 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 296
67 Jack Hill 296
72 Harrison Phelps Utopia/661/Sun/Intense 295
72 Clint Robertson Chain Reaction 295
72 Casey Sanchez sierra Express 295
72 Kyrre Flege 295
76 Nicholas DeYarman 294
76 Austin Hoeft 294
76 Gage Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 294
76 Carson Storch Bend Cyclery, Host ind. 294
76 Callum Knights 294
81 Kolben Preble Disco Velo 293
81 Cory Sullivan 293
81 Caleb Doane 293
81 Ken White Chain Reaction 293
81 Will Jones PUMP 293
81 Jacob Hougum 293
81 Mischa Sequoia 293
81 Stephen Jones Land Shark 293
89 Aaron Adams IVHS 292
89 Jordan Rossow 292
89 Mack Gargus 292
89 kevin mansker 292
93 Spencer Kendall Chain Reaction 291
93 Kyle Schless 291
93 Billy Dillard 291
93 Jake Grab 291
93 Jaren Morris Team Arbow 291
93 Joshua Clark 291
99 Teja Kritika 290
99 Wesley Ford 290
99 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 290
99 Jake Wilkins 290
99 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 290
99 Kolby Olson 290
99 Ben Altemus Willamette University Cycling Team 290
99 Marcus Watson Shiloh Cyclery 290
99 Kevin Kayle 290
99 Daley Swanson 290
109 Jeff Hopkins Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
109 Eugene Keith Chain Reaction 289
109 Andrew Rossow 289
109 Wyatt Small Falcon 289
113 Raymond Flores Trail Head Cycles 288
113 Caleb Singharath 288
113 Joe Prettyman 288
116 Silas Collentine 287
116 Kenneth Hyland Falcon 287
116 JC Claflin Chico Sports Ltd 287
116 Jacob Gandel BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
120 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
120 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 286
120 Trevor Pratt 286
120 Austin Dykstra 286
120 Jon McCann Pistis 286
120 Ben Clark 286
126 Wyatt Cooper Half Fast Velo 285
126 Mike Pisano 285
126 Ryan Lekberg Bike Newport 285
126 Chasen Gama 285
130 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 284
130 Shane Stiles Chain Reaction 284
130 Keenan Branch 284
130 Cole Robinson Farr Better Racing 284
130 D.J. Crouch 284
130 Matt Fechtner 284
136 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 283
136 Tyler Wilson EWEB Windpower 283
136 Trent Sohr 283
136 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 283
136 Jake Gavin 283
136 Kevin Marcon Hutch's-Eugene 283
136 Shawn Maxwell 283
136 Tom Sanderson 283
144 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
144 Kevin Monskor BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
144 Phillip Parker 282
144 Logan Williams North River Racing 282
148 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 281
148 Alden Goebel 281
148 Bill Sevey 281
148 Tyler Crevelt 281
148 Houston Rasmussen 281
153 Tyler Donaldsen Bike Newport 280
153 Barrett Polly 280
153 Jake Lear 280
156 Brandon Dillard 279
156 Eli Mulder Pistis 279
156 Kyle Gargus 279
156 Alan Sophie 279
160 Kris Crawford 278
160 Colin McAdoo Kissler's Cyclery 278
160 Eric Singharath 278
163 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
163 Matthew Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 277
163 Max O'Neal Oh Boyd Oberto/Redline 277
163 Adrian Gibbs RMB 277
163 Layne Padilla Team Falcon 277
163 Timothy Jaynes 277
163 Jonathan Ellis 277
163 Jimmie Roper Scott's Cycle and Sports 277
171 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 276
171 William Behn SDC 276
173 Abe Morgan 275
173 Alan McNutt 275
175 Connor Wiles 274
175 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 274
177 Kyle Pinniger 273
178 Cal Thomas 272
179 Eric Lagerstrom 271
179 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 271
179 John Nolan Chain Reaction 271
182 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 270
182 Collin Hickmann Lowes Juniors 270
182 Mark Knudsen 270
182 Nolan Thompson SDC 270
186 Addison Browning 269
186 Luke Steele Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 269
186 D Dillard 269
186 Evander Reyes 269
186 Bjorn FOX Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 269
191 Griffin Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 267
191 Stephen Gapay 267
193 Alex Kohan 266
193 Ari Mahan Oh Boy Oberto 266
195 Grant Thackray 265
195 Ren Walkenhorst 265
195 John Rian 265
195 Corey Summers North River Racing 265
195 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 265
200 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 264
200 Alan Whitney 264
200 Jed Brim 264
200 Will VAN CLEVE Rad Racing NW 264
204 Sean Connors 263
204 Simon LAMBERT LEMAY Hottubes cycling 263
206 Eli Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 262
206 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 262
208 Zachary GOULD Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 261
209 Ethan Erickson Outlaw Racing 260
209 Jonathan Bohbot Lake Side Bicycles 260
209 Adam Artner 260
209 Thiele GOULD Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 260
213 Taylor Dunn Half Fast Velo 259
213 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 259
213 Jackson Barker 259
216 Jeremy Jesinghaus Newport High School 258
216 Sara Slawta Land Shark 258
216 Christian Schuster MBSEF Cycling Team 258
219 will Griffiths 257
219 Cory Babb 257
219 Taylor Harris 257
222 Nathan Brown 256
222 David DeSha MBSEF Cycling Team 256
224 Zackary Schneider United Finance 255
224 Spencer EWEB EWEB Windpower 255
226 Joshua Paskewich 254
226 Garrett Corbari MBSEF Cycling Team 254
226 Anthony Kern 254
229 Wynn Michael 253
229 Cade Scroggins 253
229 Sam SCROGGS Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 253
232 Brien Charbonneau Chain Reaction 252
233 Ryan Griffiths 251
233 Nick Shirley 251
233 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 251
236 Ryan Colesar Disco Velo 250
236 Connor Adkisson Cedar Mill Velo 250
236 Reid HORMANN Half Fast Velo 250
236 Evan Geary 250
240 Tom Booth 249
240 Cody Hayner Bike Newport 249
240 Jake Arding 249
243 Muhammad Khalifa BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 247
244 Chris Bastos 246
244 Moss SCROGGS Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 246
246 Ben Kendall 245
246 Aaron Adamson Bike Newport 245
246 Griffin Reinecke 245
246 Graham Thirkill 245
246 Cody COX Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 245
251 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 242
251 Nicolas Meigs 242
253 James Guthrie 241
254 rogen wienert Bike Newport 240
254 Kirkland Keasler 240
254 Gianni Sampson 240
254 Zach Standish 240
258 Forrest Roth Chain Reaction 239
259 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 238
260 Cody Wagner Bike Newport 237
260 Matthias Gast Tireless Velo 237
260 Hayden Swanson 237
263 Angelo Sampson 235

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 1298
2 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1234
3 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1233
4 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 1183
5 Isabel Ford Half Fast Velo 887
6 Emma Su 885
7 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 875
8 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 866
9 Carolyn Cartwright 597
10 Sara Slawta Land Shark 597
11 Liz Cartwright 594
12 Audrey Green 592
13 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 586
14 Carina Hahn 585
15 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 584
16 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 584
17 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 580
18 Sara Austin 300
19 Maddie Chaves 298
20 Britney Wimberly Pistis 297
20 Chelsie Arding 297
20 Britney Wimberly Pistis 297
23 Hannah Lawson 296
24 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 293
24 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 293
24 Shannon Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 293
27 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 292
28 William Goritski Tireless Velo 289
28 Hanna Lautenbach 289
30 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 288
30 Ruby Edwards 288
32 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 286
33 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 285
34 Sydney Powell EWEB Windpower 284
34 Julie Swearingen 284
36 Tacia Miller 283
36 Alexa Climaldi 283
38 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 282
39 Elaine Prause 281
40 Beth Burns 279
41 Wendi Straight 278

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 James Thiele Team Rose City 1233
2 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 1219
3 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1170
4 Steven R Holland United Finance 1144
5 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1128
6 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 1101
7 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1086
8 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 1067
9 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1036
10 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1033
11 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1026
12 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1020
13 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 1005
14 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 993
15 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 984
16 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 971
17 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 958
18 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 945
19 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 941
20 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 938
21 Ivan Meadors United Finance 922
22 Terry Knight North River Racing 881
23 David Zimbelman ZteaM 876
24 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 840
25 Michael Larsen 839
26 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 834
27 George Schreck United Finance 834
28 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 831
29 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 830
30 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 826
31 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 821
32 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 821
33 Eddie French 820
34 Steve Long North River Racing 817
35 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 810
36 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 809
37 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 808
38 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 794
39 Todd Rosier United Finance 792
40 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 792
41 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 774
42 david baker 755
43 Chris Miller 748
44 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 748
45 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 742
46 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 730
47 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 727
48 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 722
49 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 720
50 Erik Huston 716
51 Clark Henry 697
52 Chris Rycewicz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 696
53 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 689
54 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 688
55 Einar Traa 677
56 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 677
57 Shaun Locker 675
58 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 674
59 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 671
60 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 669
61 Bruce Werner 665
62 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 661
63 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 661
64 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 660
65 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 645
66 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 644
67 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling 632
68 Dave Faust Team Rose City 622
69 Richard Fox Cycle Analysis 620
70 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 614
71 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 612
72 Glen Gann Land Shark 611
73 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 609
74 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 609
75 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 607
76 Greg Crane La Garagiste 605
77 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 604
78 Ron Strasser Team S+M 600
78 Eric Bryant 600
80 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 596
81 Christopher hamilton adidas 594
82 Mike Shaw 591
83 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 588
84 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 585
85 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 584
86 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 582
87 David Gustafson 578
88 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 575
89 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 571
90 brant ness Nastro 570
91 David Russell United Finance 568
92 Jeff Bennett 565
93 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 561
94 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 557
95 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 556
96 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 552
97 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 552
98 Curt Dooley 551
99 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower 546
100 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 544
101 David Root United Finance 541
102 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 539
103 Geoffrey Green 536
104 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 535
105 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 533
106 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 532
107 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 531
108 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 530
109 J.Michael Manning United Finance 521
110 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 519
111 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 518
112 Bryan McBride 517
113 John Slawta Land Shark 516
114 Robert McGovern Ice/Robs, Ride on snow and board 515
115 Harry Phinney CCCP 515
116 John McKone CCB/Volkswagen 515
117 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 514
118 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 514
119 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 511
120 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 510
121 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 507
122 Don Hanson ZteaM 506
123 Eric Szczukowski 506
124 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 504
125 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 504
126 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 503
127 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 503
128 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 500
129 Jeff Tedder United Finance 499
130 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 492
131 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com 491
132 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 489
133 Stuart Travis Honda Ironhorse 488
134 Christian Tresser adidas 488
135 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 487
136 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 487
137 Steve Brown Portland Velo 484
138 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 482
139 Steve Law Pistis 482
140 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 482
141 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 477
142 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 476
143 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 473
144 Dave Florence Portland Triathlon Club 468
145 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 464
146 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 463
147 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 462
148 matt allen 460
149 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 459
150 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 459
151 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 458
152 jim pennington Disco Velo 457
153 Peter Serrurier 457
154 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 456
155 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 456
156 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 453
157 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 452
158 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 449
159 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 449
160 Clinton Morey Cyclepath PDX Racing 449
161 Casey Patton 447
162 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 446
163 Mike Wilson EWEB Windpower 445
164 louie amelburu Paultracy.com 444
165 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 444
166 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 443
167 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 443
168 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 442
169 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 440
170 Michael Kender Portland Velo 439
171 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 436
172 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 434
173 David Miller Team Rose City 431
174 Marty Cochran 430
175 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 429
176 William Goritski Tireless Velo 424
177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 423
178 Mark Crawford 422
179 Seth Patla United Finance 422
180 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 422
181 Craig Kidd ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 417
182 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 413
183 Robert Sanders Portland State University 412
184 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 412
185 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 412
186 Derwyn Harris 412
187 Mark Krause Fullcycle 412
188 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 411
189 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 411
190 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 408
191 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 407
192 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 407
193 David Diviney ICE 403
194 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 402
195 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 399
196 Rob Annen Bike Peddler 397
197 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 395
198 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 395
199 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 395
200 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 391
201 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 390
202 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 385
203 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 384
204 Lance Coffel 384
205 Donald Vizzini Hutch's-Eugene 381
206 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 378
207 Hanz Scholz 377
208 Jeffrey Chicoine 373
209 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 372
210 robert smith 370
211 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 370
212 Paul Imperia Cycle Analysis 368
213 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 362
214 David Caplan 360
215 Michael King Hutch's Bend 359
216 Brian List EWEB Windpower 359
217 Robert Hutchings 359
218 Dave Warwick Gateway/Speedzone 357
219 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 357
220 Richard Hogan Land Shark 356
221 Joe Hamilton 355
222 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 354
223 Cliff McCann Pistis 354
224 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 351
225 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 351
226 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 350
227 Todd Fawcett 350
228 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 350
229 Greg Shepherd Tom's Home Brew 349
229 Bradley Heintz 349
231 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 346
232 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 344
233 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 343
234 Jake Bigham 341
235 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler 337
236 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 327
237 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 327
238 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 322
239 Greg Freyberg 322
240 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 320
241 Dave Burnard 320
242 Eric Hansen Team S+M 318
243 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 318
244 Andrew Jensen 317
245 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 315
246 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 310
247 scott springer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 307
248 Terry Mitchell 307
249 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 301
250 Tommy Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 300
250 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 300
250 Patrick Layton Collin's Cycle Shop 300
253 George Smith Boone Dog Bikes 300
254 Patrick Badua 299
255 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 298
255 Stewart Gilbert 298
255 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 298
255 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 298
255 Carl Ledbetter Project 529 298
260 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 298
261 Brad Delzer Shiloh Cyclery 297
261 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 297
261 Carl Ledbetter Project 529 297
261 Eric Bryant 297
265 Patrick Coughlin DAvid Douglas 296
266 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 296
266 David Collentine 296
266 Roger Johnson River City Wheelman 296
266 Todd Olson Fat Tire Farm 296
266 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 296
266 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 296
272 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 295
272 Mike Rinnan Legion of Dirt 295
272 Brian Woodring 295
272 Benjamin Root Church of the Spoke 'n Wheel 295
276 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle 294
276 Kevin Brooks 294
276 Nat Chetechuang Northwest Foot care 294
279 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 293
279 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 293
279 Jacob Horsley Team Forged 293
279 Nicholas Camus 293
283 Aaron Tuttle Collin's Cycle Shop 292
283 Phil Anderson 292
283 Sean McGuire 292
283 Doug Satre 292
287 Rick Gregory 291
287 Daniel FItzner 291
287 Jerred Tuska 291
290 Jay Brown Portland Velo 290
290 Jason Crago 290
290 Vincent Sikorski 290
290 Chris Sorenson 290
290 Jamie Heern Team Forged Horse 290
290 Ben Leber 290
290 James Gualden 290
297 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 290
298 Doug Hubin Trail Head Cycles 289
298 Mike Wilson 289
300 Bruce James Team S+M 288
300 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 288
300 James Jonke Fats in the Cats 288
300 Cedar Rowe Ride-This.com 288
300 Mike Estes Disco Velo 288
305 Al VanNoy Fondriest-Mavic 288
306 Brian Happ 287
306 Mark Bradley 287
306 Douglas Sears 287
306 Todd Hoert 287
306 Gregg Strome 287
306 Matt Thompson 287
306 Jake hersley 287
306 Jacob Horsley 287
314 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 287
315 Kyle Wuepper 287
316 Todd Berger 286
316 Dane Buck 286
316 Eric Scott 286
316 Mike Davis 286
320 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 285
321 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 284
321 David Zimbelman ZteaM 284
321 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 284
321 Christopher Best Team Dare 284
325 Joseph Marek Team S+M 283
325 Joey Howard 283
327 Daryl Alosa Revolution Bicycle 282
327 Ian Osborne Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
327 Steve Olson 282
327 Stuart Gilbert 282
331 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 282
332 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 281
332 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 281
332 Torsten Kjellstrand 281
332 Bob Singleton 281
332 Walter Sorenson 281
332 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 281
332 Larsen 281
332 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 281
332 Tom Kosmalski TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 281
332 Perry Ropar Scott's Cycle and Sports 281
342 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 281
343 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 280
343 Charles Kaeser 280
343 Darin Lovelace 280
343 MARK ALTAMIRANO DeMarco Ntl Foods 280
347 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 279
347 John Climaldi Bacchetta 279
347 John Andrews Collin's Cycle Shop 279
347 Russ Godwin 279
347 Wes Nihle Bear Creek Bicycle 279
347 Mike Beaulieu 279
353 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 278
353 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 278
355 Scott Barker 277
355 Per Bjesse Bike Central 277
357 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 276
357 Michael Szwaya 276
357 Darin Viar Bike Newport 276
360 Nathan Hult 275
360 Jon Martin Team Humboldt 275
360 Linford ShenkBeachy 275
360 Stan Barter 275
360 David Bright 275
360 Darren Rettburg 275
366 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 275
367 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 274
367 Wayne McHugh Chain Reaction 274
367 Paul Wilson Pirate DH/Revolution Bike Repair 274
367 John Andrews 274
371 Scott Bradway Team S+M 273
371 Don Reeser Pistis 273
371 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 273
371 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
371 Denali Wilson 273
376 Paul Lissette Prineville Adventures 272
376 Jason Neiman 272
376 Bernie Racher Trail Head Cycles 272
379 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 272
380 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 271
380 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 271
380 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 271
380 Rick Mulvihill 271
380 Doug Striley Team Forged Horse 271
380 Paul Weid 271
380 Casey Bayless 271
387 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 270
387 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 270
387 Rain Water 270
387 Greg Stone 270
391 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 269
391 Scott Pfeil 269
393 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 268
393 Ray Anderson 268
393 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 268
393 Brad Cook Mary's Cycle and More 268
393 Andrew Lange 268
393 Marcel Russenbarger 268
393 Fred Paxson 268
393 Chance Cooke Flathead Cycling Montana 268
401 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 268
402 Edgar Badua 267
402 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 267
402 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 267
402 John Walkenjorst 267
402 Edgar Badca Trail Head Cycles 267
407 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 267
408 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 266
408 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 266
408 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 266
411 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 265
411 Mark Pine 265
411 Joe Klemmer 265
411 MARK ALTAMIRANO DeMarco Natural Foods 265
411 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
411 Jeff Kate 265
417 James Gaulden 264
417 J Anding 264
419 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 263
419 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 263
421 Michael Choate mpgear.com 262
421 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 262
421 Justin Thayer 262
421 Scott Yount 262
421 Al Spencer 262
421 M Beal 262
421 Graeme Atkey 262
421 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling 262
421 David Lind 262
421 Norman Field UC Santa Cruz Cycling 262
421 John OConner 262
432 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 261
433 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 260
433 Eric Teel K2 260
433 Jack Berry Team Bike Tires Direct 260
433 Jeffrey Bennett 260
433 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 260
438 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 260
439 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 259
439 Steve Garcia Bike Central 259
439 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 259
442 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 259
443 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 258
443 Paul Seglond 258
445 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 257
446 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 257
446 Ike Kendrick 1 Error 257
446 Mitch Lee 257
446 George Hatfield 257
446 Frank Bretl 257
446 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 257
452 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 256
452 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 256
452 Chad Sage Fresh Air Sports 256
452 Joseph Boquiren 256
456 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 255
457 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 253
457 Patrick Cole Sunnyside Sports 253
457 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 253
457 Steven Shuman Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 253
457 Chris Sorenson 253
457 Walter Sorenson 253
457 Charles Schink 253
464 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 251
464 Allen Kraft North River Racing 251
464 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 251
464 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 251
468 Joel Melka Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 250
469 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 249
469 Mark Tribe 249
469 Matt Martinez Lyfac Veloeuropa 249
469 Mike Bennett Bike Central 249
473 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team 248
473 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 248
473 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 248
476 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 248
477 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 247
478 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle 246
479 mike olson Hutch's Bend 246
479 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 246
481 Mike McManus United Finance 245
481 Jens Heycke 245
481 Michael Nyberg GS Forza Velo-Bend 245
481 Paolo Dabbeni 245
481 Steve Walsh Schmoe Racing 245
486 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 244
486 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 244
486 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 244
489 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 243
489 Gary Smith 243
491 Brent Lawson 242
491 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 242
493 Jim Teague Team Zoka 241
493 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 241
493 John Howcroft Sunnyside Sports 241
493 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 241
497 John Dorfer Veloshop 240
497 Jim Lindsey 240
497 Michael Malone 240
497 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports 240
501 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 239
501 Michael Hernandez Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 239
501 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
504 Mike Mauch United Finance 238
504 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 238
506 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 237
506 Jon Schnorr 237
506 Brian Merritt Tessier Custom Bikes 237
506 Mauricio Palacio Solo 237
506 Edward Emery Jr 237
506 Jim Kelleher 237
512 Bill Alsup 236
513 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 236
514 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 235
514 Chris Carroll Adventures Edge 235
514 Matt Couzens 235
517 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 234
518 Karl Haunold 233
518 John O'Brien North River Racing 233
518 Jacob Furniss 233
518 Gary Klingler 233
522 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 232
522 Andy Hougum 232
522 Keith MacLaren 232
525 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 232
526 mike gilbert HeadHunters 231
526 James Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 231
526 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 231
526 Raleigh Cronrath 231
526 Paul Clark 231
531 Greg Blea 230
531 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 230
531 Brian Forbes Patent It 230
531 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 230
531 Terry Sawyer 230
536 John Howe Team Beer 229
536 Jim Jennings Nike Cycling 229
536 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 229
536 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo 229
540 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 228
540 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 228
540 Steve Vander Waal 228
543 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 226
543 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 226
543 Lloyd Fassett 226
543 Terry Wilder 226
543 Brian Speer 226
548 Harold Klein 225
549 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower 224
549 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 224
549 Richard FELDMAN Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers 224
552 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 223
552 Timothy Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 223
552 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 223
552 Tom Lenth 223
556 Hugh Potter 222
556 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 222
556 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 222
559 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 221
560 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 220
560 Gregg Parra 220
562 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 219
562 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 219
564 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 218
564 Peter Spir Team S+M 218
564 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 218
564 Bruce Roll 1 Error 218
568 Mick Desserault Team S+M 217
569 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports 217
569 Hugh Gapay 217
569 Emile Lemoine bicycleattorney.com 217
572 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 216
572 Michael Rabinowitz 216
572 Brian Tarrant 216
572 Mike Harter 216
572 Troy Bucy 216
572 Don Reeser Pistis 216
572 Josh Volk 216
579 Ray Thomas 215
580 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 214
581 Doug Hewett EWEB Windpower 213
581 Thom Meyers 1 Error 213
581 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 213
581 Jesse Lea 213
585 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 212
586 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 212
586 Greg Silver 212
588 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports 211
589 Amory Cheney Hutch's-Eugene 211
589 Tom Boyd 211
589 Mike Paulson 211
589 Sean Rogen 211
593 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 210
594 Will Harden 209
595 Thomas Cody 208
596 Gary Speer 207
597 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 206
597 blaine zumwalt 206
597 Stanley Fisher 206
600 Pete Van Tilburt Pacific Power Blue Sky 205
601 John Salemme 203
602 Mike Adams United Finance 203
603 James Hayden 203
603 Dan Wooton 203
605 Michael Barmache NoMad Sports Club 202
605 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 202
605 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 202
605 J Williams 202
609 Jay Rideout 1 Error 201
609 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 201
609 Greg Parra 201
609 Eric Berndardt 201
613 Edward Emery 200
613 David Prause Noggin Velo 200
615 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 200
616 Rob Dorshorst 199
617 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 198
617 David Bachman 198
617 Rob Burkhart 198
617 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 198
617 Jeff Layton 198
617 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 198
617 Jesus Ilundain Team Ochsner 198
617 Charles Hildreth 198
617 Gerald Itkin 198
626 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 198
627 Ian Scholz Bike Friday 197
627 Brian Volkert O Boy Oberto/Redline 197
629 John Lance North River Racing 196
629 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 196
631 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 195
631 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 195
631 Lee Roehrdanz 195
631 Mike Cowden 195
631 Jonathan Myers 195
636 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 194
637 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 194
638 Dylan McNamee 193
638 Andrew Reed Casa Bruno 193
640 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 191
640 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 191
642 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 190
643 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 189
643 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 189
645 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 188
645 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 188
645 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 188
645 Christopher Bright United Finance 188
649 Derek Aqui Team Rose City 188
650 Shawn Dimke 187
650 Sag Selander 187
652 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend 186
653 Dennis Rose 185
654 Jean Wendling 183
654 D Michael Lusby North River Racing 183
654 Kevin Langton United Finance 183
657 Mitch Gold 181
658 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 180
659 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 179
660 Darren Pollard Excel Sports 178
661 Erin Badaracco 177
661 John M Schmidt Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 177
661 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 177
661 Tom Scully Disco Velo 177
661 Rob Tsunehiro 177
661 John Chandler Portland Velo 177
667 Tyler Tabor 175
668 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday 174
669 Ron Sines 173
670 will fernyhough Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 172
671 Leo Tsou United Finance 170
671 Chuck Woosley United Finance 170
671 Mark Miskowiec 170
671 Christian Doobler Midtown Direct Racing 170
671 Don Aracibia 170
671 Mark Pine 170
677 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 169
677 Ralph Medica Team Rose City 169
679 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 168
679 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene 168
679 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 168
679 Russell Rickert Land Shark 168
679 Charles Pockell-Wilson morgan Stanley 168
684 Craig Broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 168
685 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 167
686 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 166
687 Andrew Meigs 165
688 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 163
688 James Bell 163
688 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 163
688 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 163
688 Rick Heckenlaible Team Zoka 163
693 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 162
693 Keith Peters 162
695 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 161
696 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 159
697 Harald Graham North River Racing 159
698 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com 158
698 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 158
698 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 158
698 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 158
698 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 158
698 George Beilstein 158
704 James Brainerd 157
705 Larry Jackson 156
706 Mathew Allen 154
707 Mike Fajer 151
708 Gary MacGraw Cycle Sport 150
708 Howard Unkeles 150
708 matt allen 150
711 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 150
712 ted cramer Disco Velo 149
712 Charlie Wicker Community Cafe 149
712 Scott Browning 149
715 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Centers/Collision One 148
716 Kevin Hedahl Ironclad Performance Wear 147
716 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 147
716 Matt Radich 147
716 Eric White 147
716 Geoffrey Green 147
721 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 146
722 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 145
723 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 144
723 Mike Neel Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 144
723 Mark Rajotte GSC United 144
723 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 144
727 Mark Proia 143
728 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 142
728 Joseph RUGGERY Freddie Fu Cycling Team 142
730 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 140
731 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 140
732 Mike Albright MTBZONE.COM 139
732 Mark Medici The Oregonian 139
732 Eric Marter 139
732 Douglas Obletz 139
732 Brian Cushing 139
732 Scott Hillson 139
738 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 138
739 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 136
740 David Figueiredo Adventures Edge 135
740 Chris Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 135
740 Derek Meade 135
743 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 133
743 Keith Ketterer Amgen-Giant Masters 133
745 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 131
746 John Fiore Montana Velo 130
747 Craig Ruby 128
747 Bob Kipper 128
749 Daniel Rohlf 127
750 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 126
750 Tony Hobkirk Oregon Adventures 126
750 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 126
750 jamie cobb Portland Velo 126
750 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 126
750 James Harrah 126
750 Dave Christensen 126
750 Keith MacLaren 126
758 Rick RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 121
759 Michael Henry s/n eng 119
759 Steven Savich Team Novara Eugene 119
759 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 119
762 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 118
762 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 118
762 Jason Peters 118
762 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 118
762 Christopher Tuttle UC Santa Cruz Cycling 118
762 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 118
768 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 117
769 Tom Field SMV Velo 116
769 John Eric Lutz 1 Error 116
771 Alan Sherman Team Rose City 113
771 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 113
771 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 113
771 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 113
771 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 113
771 Tim Winestorfer 113
771 Michal Young 113
771 Robert Miller 113
779 Bradley Heintz Team S+M 112
780 Ty Milford 111
781 Darren Kotsovos 110
781 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 110
781 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 110
784 Derek Budd 106
785 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 105
785 Brook Gardner 105
785 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 105
785 John Raedeke Kenda 105
785 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 105
785 Ryan McKean Team Griffin Durgan 105
785 Jan Taborsky 105
785 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 105
785 Wes Secpheas Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 105
785 David Hemming Marin Bikes 105
785 Bill Hall 105
785 Tim Brown 105
797 Matthew Hickey 104
798 Edward Parker 100
798 Ken Spiess 100
798 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 100
801 Jeff Boehlke 97
802 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 96
803 JON WASSERMAN 1 Error 95
804 Matt James 94
804 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 94
804 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 94
804 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 94
804 Kevin VanLarken 94
804 Steve MULLER Flathead Cycling 94
810 Mark Boguslawski 93
810 brett boyles United Finance 93
810 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 93
810 Steve Gressett Land Shark 93
810 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 93
810 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 93
810 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 93
810 David Lefkowitz 93
810 John Hoffstaed 93
819 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 85
819 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 85
821 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 84
821 Jonathan Rettmann 84
823 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 83
823 Jason Burkhead 83
825 Steve Ryker Team R&R 82
825 Hugh Givens BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82
825 Fred Keown Stang Racing 82
828 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 81
828 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 81
828 Ken James 81
828 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 81
828 Chris Robinette 81
828 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 81
828 Brady Brady 81
828 Kurt Metternick 81
828 Erik Bergstrom 81
828 Myron Burr 81
828 Chris Gulick Excel Sports 81
828 Laurent Rochette 81
828 Jeffrey Hwang 81
828 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 81
828 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 81
828 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 81
844 Mark Johnson Bridgetown Velo 80
844 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 80
844 Rich Gilbert 80
844 Rob Spillman 80
848 Jeremy Scott Bike Peddler 73
849 Darren Pennington Word RCB, presents Grummel 72
850 Reid Block Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon/SON Systems 71
850 Patrick Murphy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 71
850 Philippe Andre Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 71
853 David Thielen II BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 69
854 Michael Carnes 68
854 Michael Jones Disco Velo 68
856 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 67
857 Andrew Marges 66
857 Andrew Cummings 66
857 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66
857 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 66
857 Chris Paskewich 66
857 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 66
857 Bicycleattorney not on registration 66
857 David Ryan 66
857 Nick Galezener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 66
857 John Salemme 66
867 Walter McKnight 64
867 Stephane Marcoux Louis Garneau 64
867 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 64
867 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 64
867 Tom HOLMES 64
872 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 63
872 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 63
874 Randy Wooton 59
874 Brad Jeske 59
874 Asher Varon 59
877 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 59
878 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 55
878 Walter Vines Portland Velo 55
878 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 55
878 Jim Rose 55
882 Mike Hilbrandt 54
883 Jeff Edes Team S+M 53
883 Mike Colesar Disco Velo 53
883 Scott Jensen 1 Error 53
886 Jonathan Puskas Half Fast Velo 51
886 Jim Rantala 51
886 Dan Stone 51
889 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 50
890 William Groves 49
890 Tom Flowers Siskiyou Velo 49
890 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 49
890 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 49
894 Jason Smoker 48
895 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 47
896 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 45
896 James Selman Seven Cycles 45
896 Scott Pierce 45
896 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 45
896 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 45
896 Jim Thornton 45
896 Art Schwadron 45
896 Marc Mazzocco 45
896 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 45
896 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 45
896 Darrell Jamieson 45
907 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 44
907 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 44
907 Brock Roberts 44
907 Jacob Cobb Portland Velo 44
907 corey bartha 44
907 David Hemming Marin Bikes 44
907 Mike Cumings 44
914 Michael McCabe EWEB Windpower 43
914 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 43
916 Steve Vander Waal 41
916 Parker Johnstone Wilsonville Honda 41
918 Norman Babcock 37
918 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing 37
918 Bruce Bergstrom 37
921 Robert Hoene Georges/BODE 35
922 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 33
923 Paul Trout 32
924 Chris Streight Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 31
924 James Tervo Tervo 31
924 Henric Melphard 31
924 Ivan Meadors 31
928 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 31
929 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 30
929 David Lefkowitz 1 Error 30
929 Roger Lloyd United Finance 30
929 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 30
929 Wayne Boyle 30
929 Kent Myers 30
935 Doug LeRoux 29
936 Duane Strawser Sierra Express/TONC 28
936 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 28
938 Joe Cipale North River Racing 25
938 D Michael Lusby Team ShaverSport 25
940 John Lansing 23
940 Paul Hurlburt 23
942 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 22
942 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 22
942 Guy Schiffler Team Rose City 22
945 Michael Blackard 20
945 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 20
945 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 20
945 Michael Mara 20
945 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental 20
945 Dewey STACE Revolution Cycle & Ski 20
951 James Adamson Veloshop 18
951 Karl Choltus GSC United 18
951 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 18
951 Dana Tims 21st Ave Wheelmen 18
951 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 18
951 Jon Ragsdale 18
951 John Alligood Gateway/Speedzone 18
958 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 15
959 Richard Potestio Casa Bruno 13
959 Paule BATES Roaring Mouse Cycles 13
961 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com 11
962 Scott Wagnon Cycle Analysis 10
962 Spike Widmer 10
964 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club 9
964 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 9
964 Andrew Peterson Pedros 9
964 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
964 Eirik Schulz 9
964 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports 9
964 John Weathers Wrong Way 9
971 Rick Schimmel Half Fast Velo 8
971 Michael Widmer 8
971 Dan Gilden 8
974 Nathan Brown 2
974 Dean Hinchcliff 2
976 Mike Murphy Team Elevated Construction 1
977 Brion Barnett Portland Velo
978 Mike Bene Veloshop
978 Dan Kearl
978 Peter KRUMINS Old Town Bicycles
981 Ernie Conway
982 Mark Haun Multnomah Athletic Club
982 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1292
2 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1271
3 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 1267
4 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 1263
5 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 1262
6 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 1190
7 Jan Moss Team Group Health 1170
8 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1153
9 Debra Windus United Finance 1137
10 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 1121
11 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1120
12 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 882
13 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 872
14 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 857
15 Daphne Moore North River Racing 856
16 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 852
17 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 848
18 Renee Pype Team S+M 837
19 Evelyn West Team S+M 836
20 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 806
21 William Goritski Tireless Velo 591
22 Michele Chirgwin 584
23 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 583
24 Debra Stolt-Krichko 574
25 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 573
26 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 573
27 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 569
28 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 563
29 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 558
30 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 552
31 Laura La Rosa 539
32 Amy Hunter Community Cafe 527
33 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 526
34 lisa Graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 494
35 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 300
36 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 298
37 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 297
37 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 297
39 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 296
39 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 296
41 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 295
41 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 295
41 Marta Medcalf 295
41 Tracy Evans 295
45 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 294
45 Julie Browning Sorella Forte 294
47 Allison Moody 293
47 Jody Jacobson Sunnyside Sports 293
47 Jan Borgers 293
50 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 292
50 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 292
50 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 292
53 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 291
54 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 290
55 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
55 Jill Howe Poplollies 289
57 Beth Burns 288
58 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 287
59 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 286
59 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 286
59 Lori Miller 286
59 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 286
63 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 285
63 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 285
65 Nicole Alexander 284
66 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 283
66 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport 283
68 MJ Trahan Bicycle 11 282
69 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 281
70 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 280
70 Jill Andrews Poplollies 280
70 Melissa Boyd 280
73 Elizabeth Tutsch 279
74 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 278
74 Jennifer Woodruff 278
76 Tacia Miller 277
77 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 276
78 Julie Swearingen 274
79 Shannon Moyer 273
80 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 272
81 Judith Kendrick United Finance 271
81 Julie BATES Roaring Mouse Cycles 271
83 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 270
83 Megan Banks Poplollies 270
83 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 270
83 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 270
87 Becky Fee 269
88 Renee Pype Team S+M 268
89 Sabina Pater 267
90 Beth Burns 266
91 Alice Cloke 264
91 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 264
91 Kris Coltvet Sorella Forte 264
91 Ronnel Curry 264
95 Allison Baumhefner 263
95 Rhonda Morin 263
97 Gina Miller Fresh Air Sports 261
98 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 260
98 Ruth Johnson Tri Pacific 260
100 Angela McCanna EWEB Windpower 259
100 Nancy Hess Team Rose City 259
100 Sheila SENFT Colavita Light NM Regional 259
103 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 257
104 Elaine Prause 255
105 willee broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
106 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 253
106 Sheryl Hinchliff 253
108 Wendi Straight 252
109 Carlye Bryant Multnomah Athletic Club 251
109 Becky Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 251
109 Sandi Weibe Multnomah Athletic Club 251
109 Tracy Walker Hutch's-Eugene 251
113 Stephanie Yenne Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 249
114 Barbara Buchan Hutch's Bend 248
114 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 248
114 Amanda Houston 248
114 Martha Brown Bryne 248
118 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 247
118 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 247
118 Lisa Spitzmiller 247
118 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 247
122 Lori Jensen 245
123 Darquise Cloutier Team Lanterne Rouge 244
124 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 243
124 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 243
124 Lisa Sullivan Portland Velo 243
124 Lynne Steele Portland Velo 243
124 Laura Erker 243
129 Robin Vertner 241
130 Beth Dayton 239
131 Cecil Reniche-Smith 238
131 Lynn Norbury 238
133 Melanie Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 237
133 Sue Hanna 237
135 Kimberly Long 236
136 Tracy Chosa HeadHunters 235
137 Laura McGraw 234
138 Lisa Campbell 233
139 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 232

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1223
2 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1170
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1139
4 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1133
5 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1130
6 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1125
7 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 1121
8 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 1120
9 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1117
10 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 1114
11 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1114
12 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 1107
13 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1102
14 Rob English Bike Friday 1076
15 Orion Berryman Hayden Homes 1074
16 Jacob Rathe Redline 1067
17 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 1059
18 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 1057
19 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 1054
20 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 1050
21 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 1044
22 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1032
23 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 1024
24 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 1014
25 Steven R Holland United Finance 1014
26 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 1010
27 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 994
28 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 948
29 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 947
30 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 938
31 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 926
32 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 880
33 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 878
34 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 869
35 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 862
36 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 848
37 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 847
38 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport 847
39 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 840
40 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 828
41 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 827
42 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports 821
43 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 819
44 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 811
45 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 803
46 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 787
47 Christopher hamilton adidas 782
48 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 779
49 Yann Blindert Veloce Racing 779
50 John Leonard Casa Bruno 777
51 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 757
52 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 747
53 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 743
54 Edward Micek Dent Wizard 741
55 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 740
56 David DeRoche K Falls 740
57 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 740
58 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 740
59 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 739
60 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 738
61 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 724
62 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 722
63 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 706
64 Marc Collard Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 699
65 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 687
66 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 683
67 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 677
68 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 672
69 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 663
70 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 650
71 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 638
72 Erik Long Hutch's Bend 626
73 Doug Wilmes Team X 617
74 Ross Spero Hayden Frontier 592
75 Sean Babcock 589
76 Joel Armstrong Cascade Downhillers 580
77 Bear Perrin Veloce Racing 578
78 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 576
79 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 576
80 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 572
81 Michael Vose Midcoast Velo 567
82 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 565
83 Jay Freyensee 564
84 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 563
85 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 562
86 Ryan Evans Pistis 560
87 Ethan Stehley Burley 560
88 Jason Moeschler WTB 559
89 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 557
90 brant ness Nastro 556
91 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 555
92 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 549
93 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 546
94 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 541
95 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 530
96 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 529
97 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 529
98 Cary Miller Team S+M 529
99 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 523
100 Steve Larsen GS Forza Velo-Bend 522
101 Jonathan Myers 521
102 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 520
103 Matt Brandt Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 517
104 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 517
105 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 515
105 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 515
107 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 514
108 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 513
109 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 512
110 chad swanson Team S+M 512
111 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 511
112 Brad Gebhard Fondriest-Mavic 510
113 Mark Hibbard 508
114 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 506
115 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 503
116 Steven Hunter Veloshop 501
117 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 501
118 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles Racing 499
119 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 496
120 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 495
121 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 491
122 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 487
123 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 486
124 Brian Forbes Patent It 486
125 luke pennington Team S+M 485
126 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 485
127 Erik Bergstrom 485
128 Matthew Wolpert 485
129 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 484
130 Erik Huston 476
131 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 476
131 Christian Tresser adidas 476
133 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 476
134 Ryan McKean Team Griffin Durgan 475
135 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 475
136 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles Racing 471
137 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 471
138 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 469
139 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 469
140 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 468
141 Glen Gann Land Shark 466
142 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 465
143 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 459
144 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 453
145 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 452
146 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 445
147 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 443
148 Laser Jones 438
149 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 437
150 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 436
151 Ivan Meadors United Finance 434
152 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 430
153 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 429
154 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 429
155 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 427
156 David Gray 427
157 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 423
158 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 416
159 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 410
160 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 376
161 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 363
162 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 349
163 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 329
164 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 327
165 Chris Farm Santiam Bicycle 300
165 John Hinke 300
165 Jared Hobbs Team Forged Horse 300
168 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 299
168 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 299
168 Nathan Riddle Arrow Racing 299
171 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 298
171 Ryan Carr Team Forged Horse 298
171 Seth Crawford 298
174 Neal Bibler Team S+M 297
174 Daniel Walker Fundamental Bike Repair 297
174 Clinton Fowler Project 529 297
177 Robert Rhall SWD Racing 296
177 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 296
177 Josh Brown 296
180 Per Bjesse Bike Central 295
180 Chris Sheppard Harp 295
180 Spencer Sorenson 295
180 Stefan Denham 295
180 Stuart Gilbert 295
185 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 294
185 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 294
185 Chris Meddings 294
185 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 294
185 Colin Bailey All Ripe 294
190 Brian Happ 293
190 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 293
192 Jeff Hopkins Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
192 Sam Isett Ride This/Morewood 292
192 Jim Karn 292
192 Rich Cowan Veloce Racing 292
192 Josh Wiesen 292
197 Jeff Dengel Hutch's Bend 291
197 Ivan Ortiz 291
197 Mark MacDonald Bicisport 291
200 Bryan Culp WTB 290
200 Joe Klemmer 290
200 Jared DeLong 290
200 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 290
200 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 290
205 John Weathers Wrong Way 289
206 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
206 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 288
206 Brandon Fisher 288
206 Lucas Padilla Team Falcon 288
210 Blake Baratta Team Forged Horse 287
210 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
210 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 287
213 Lucas Padilla Falcon 286
213 Brian Peterson Webcor Alto Velo 286
215 Russell Biskeborn 285
215 Aaron Peters Mongoose 285
217 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 284
217 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 284
217 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 284
217 Shane O'Neill 284
221 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 283
221 David Diviney ICE 283
221 Devon Lyons NW Adventure 283
221 J.J. Allen 283
221 Ross Schnell 283
226 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 282
226 Ken Renzf Titus/Hammer 282
226 Dave Yakaitis Garmin/Jamis 282
226 Paul Tindell 282
230 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 281
230 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 281
230 Kevin Albert 281
230 Nick Olson 281
234 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 280
234 John Raedeke Kenda 280
234 Sean McGuire 280
234 James Camino Content Works 280
234 Mike Garrett Kahala LaGrange 280
239 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 279
239 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 279
239 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 279
239 Brian Jones 279
243 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 278
243 Jeff Struck Team S+M 278
243 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 278
246 Jed Floding Veloshop 277
246 Nathan R Frechen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
248 Chad Cherefko bicycleattorney.com 276
248 Michael Lawrence Fast Twitch Cycling 276
250 Jesse Bolling Daggers 275
250 Chad/Jeff Hartley/Hopkins Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 275
252 Jason Smoker 274
253 Dezmin Wilder Bearnaked/Cannondale 273
254 David Zimbelman ZteaM 272
254 Aron Gadhia Kahala LaGrange 272
256 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 271
256 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 271
256 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 271
256 Keyln Akuna Easton Los Gatos 271
260 Justin Thayer 270
261 Peter Lunoak 269
261 Johnny Sundt Kelly Benefit 269
263 Scott Bradway Team S+M 268
263 Jay Brown Portland Velo 268
265 Fraser Atkinson Kissler's Cyclery 267
265 Mark Hendershot Santa Cruz Syndicate 267
267 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 266
267 Ken Renze Titus/Hammer 266
269 James Stangland Wines of Washington 265
270 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 264
270 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 264
272 Brad/Dan Payne/Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 263
273 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 262
273 Ethan Stehley 262
275 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 261
275 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 261
277 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 260
278 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
278 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 259
278 Trygve Noreng 259
281 Lee Armstrong Gentle Lovers 258
281 Robert Christensen 258
281 Brett Jarolimek Veloshop 258
281 Tyler Stetson 258
281 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 258
281 Jamie Williams Team K&N Performance 258
281 Glen Enzfelder 258
281 Ryan Butterfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 258
281 Ian Allen 258
281 Chris Kovash Oakland 258
291 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 257
291 Steve/Jimmy Beardsley/Lingwood CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 257
293 Shaun Locker 256
293 kevin mansker 256
295 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 255
296 Brian/Peter Crosby/Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
297 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 253
297 Hansel New Turtle Mountain/Purely Decadent 253
297 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 253
297 Chris Sorenson 253
297 Matthew Slaven Team S+M 253
297 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling 253
297 B Brant 253
297 Andrea Fisk 253
305 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 252
306 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 251
306 Glen Enzfelder Titus/GVH 251
306 Peter Lunoak 251
306 Spencer Sorenson 251
306 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 251
306 Neal Bibler 251
312 Eddie French 250
312 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 250
312 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 250
312 John Slawta Land Shark 250
312 Dave Deroche 250
312 Josh/Matt Weir/Tamel Garden City 250
312 Tom Herman Anthem 250
319 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 249
320 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 248
321 david baker 247
321 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 247
321 Kyle Valenta Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 247
321 Kenny/Adam Williams/Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 247
325 Derek Stallings Hutch's Bend 246
326 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
326 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 245
328 Adam McGrath Team Maxxis 244
328 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 244
328 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles Racing 244
328 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 244
328 Kelly Taylor 244
328 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 244
328 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 244
328 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 244
328 Sean Babcock 244
328 froot dawg 244
328 Christopher Pike 244
328 Andrew Vaughn Breakaway Web Design 244
328 Joel Kossler Veloshop 244
341 Anthony Wilhelm 243
341 Chad Cherefko bicycleattorney.com 243
341 Casey Sanchez sierra Express 243
341 Nathan Carey Fitzgerald's Bicycles 243
345 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 242
345 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 242
345 Matt Ream Owens Healthcare 242
348 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 241
348 nerf 241
350 Steve Carwile Jamis/Ellison 240
350 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com 240
350 Michael Emde AxleyUSA-EmdeSports 240
353 Ray Storm 239
353 Tony/Mark Kic/Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 239
353 Justin Finn 239
356 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 238
356 Seth Patla United Finance 238
356 Cliff 238
356 Scott 238
356 Brant Buchholz CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 238
356 Brian Blair The Path Bike Shop 238
362 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 237
362 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 237
362 Scotty Carlile 237
365 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 236
365 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 236
367 Matt Lieto VMG Cycling 235
367 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 235
367 Nick Gibson Outdoors Chattanooga 235
370 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 234
370 Frank Kovacs Synergy Racing 234
370 Gary Phillips Red Rock Racing 234
373 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 233
373 messman 233
375 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 232
375 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 232
375 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 232
378 Ryan McFarling 231
378 Trygve Noreng 231
378 Jesse Bolling 231
378 Chad Cherefko 231
378 Curtis Bergquist 231
378 Todd Johnston 231
378 James Crowe 231
385 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 230
385 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 230
385 zak 230
385 eric 230
385 zak 230
385 Paul Brooks 230
391 Gordie Cumming Collin's Cycle Shop 229
391 Olivier Bock MotionBased 229
393 James Adamson Veloshop 226
393 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 226
393 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab 226
393 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 226
393 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 226
393 Chris Parish WWV Cycling 226
393 Colby Brooks 226
400 Harry Phinney CCCP 225
400 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club 225
400 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 225
400 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 225
400 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 225
400 David Zimbelman ZteaM 225
400 griz 225
407 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 224
407 Max Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 224
407 Whitefield Martz UCCT/Mountain Works 224
407 Geoff Luttrell Fusion Sport 224
407 mason 224
412 Anderson Folts Veloshop 223
412 Brian Crosby University of Minnesota 223
414 Gideon Telford 222
414 Ian Delaney 222
416 Todd Fawcett 221
416 Omer Kem Guinness Cycling Team 221
416 Matthew Wills 221
416 Kris Holden VerticalEarth 221
416 Brian Cimmiyotti 221
416 Christopher Best Team Dare 221
416 Daniel Doornbos 221
423 Andre Pinter 220
423 Eric Coury Sun Summit South 220
423 Christian Tresser Casa Bruno 220
426 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 218
426 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 218
426 Jason Boynton 218
426 Pascal Bussieres Louis Garneau 218
430 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 217
431 Richard Fox Cycle Analysis 216
432 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 215
432 James Thiele Team Rose City 215
432 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 215
432 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 215
432 James Stangeland Wines of Washington 215
432 sean 215
438 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 214
438 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 214
438 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 214
441 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 213
441 Brandt Hueser GSC United 213
441 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 213
441 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 213
441 Jim McHugh 213
446 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 212
446 Chris Morscheck Santiam Bicycle 212
446 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 212
449 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 211
449 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 211
449 fergus 211
452 David Grant 210
452 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 210
452 Brian Bowling Planet Ultra 210
455 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 209
455 Michael Jones Disco Velo 209
455 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 209
455 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 209
459 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 208
460 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 207
460 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 207
462 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 206
462 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 206
464 Joshua Weir 205
465 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 204
465 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 204
467 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 203
467 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 203
469 John Howe Team Beer 202
469 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 202
469 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 202
472 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 201
473 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 200
473 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 200
473 Ron Carpenter 200
473 ted cramer Disco Velo 200
477 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 199
477 William Blanton 199
477 tad 199
477 jason 199
477 tad 199
477 will 199
483 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 197
483 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 197
483 John Norzine Owens Healthcare 197
483 Erik Lang 197
487 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 193
488 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 192
489 Matt Martinez Lyfac Veloeuropa 191
489 Brian Peterson 191
489 marco 191
492 Randy Mason Cycle Sport 190
492 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 190
492 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 190
495 Michael Brunelle 189
495 mike olson Hutch's Bend 189
497 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 187
498 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 186
498 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 186
500 Russell Rickert Cycle Sport 185
500 Regimbald 185
500 #560 185
500 tyler 185
504 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 184
504 Mike Brown 184
506 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 183
506 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 183
506 Jeb Stewart Aeolns 183
509 Josh Ryan White Mountain 181
510 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 180
511 Bradley Taylor 179
511 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 179
511 Jesus Iiundain 179
511 Brant Buchholz CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 179
511 Brown 179
511 Brown 179
511 atom 179
511 morgan 179
519 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 175
520 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 174
521 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 173
522 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 172
522 Daniel Martin Giga bike/La-Z-boy 172
524 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 171
524 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 171
524 Donald Vizzini Hutch's-Eugene 171
524 irving 171
528 Alex Dreyer 170
529 zachary kovalcik IRA Ryan Cycles 169
530 Paul Kanz United Finance 168
531 Don Doornbos 167
532 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 166
532 mark 166
534 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 165
535 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 164
535 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 164
537 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 163
537 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 163
537 Maurice Torano Hutch's-Eugene 163
537 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 163
537 will 163
542 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 161
542 Joshua Ryan White Mountain 161
544 Eric Swanson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 159
545 Camille Hook 157
546 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 156

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Haunold BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1269
2 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 1241
3 Kori Kunz Poplollies 1229
4 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1218
5 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 1196
6 Jade Wilcoxson 1186
7 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1183
8 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling 1152
9 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 1151
10 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 1135
11 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1120
12 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 1106
13 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 1084
14 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1081
15 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 896
16 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 886
17 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 876
18 Jan Moss Team Group Health 868
19 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 864
20 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 859
21 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 848
22 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 843
23 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 840
24 Martha Walsh ByrneInvent 839
25 Andrea Fisk 834
26 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 833
27 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 833
28 Emily Charbonneau Hammer Nutrition 832
29 Melissa Sanborn Subway 823
30 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 812
31 Daphne Moore North River Racing 806
32 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 805
33 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 799
34 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 794
35 Candace Sullivan 792
36 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 786
37 Ryan Griffin Recycled Cycles Racing 781
38 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 779
39 Patricia Buerkle Vanderkitten 594
40 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 586
41 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 585
42 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 583
43 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 578
44 Suz Weldon 576
45 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 574
46 Anita Dilles 573
47 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 569
48 Stephanie Uetrecht Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 563
49 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 562
50 Camille Hook 559
51 Molly Mullane 548
52 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 548
53 Sami Fournier Sunnyside Sports 547
54 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 537
55 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 532
56 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 527
57 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 524
58 Abby LynCooper PROMAN/Paradigm 523
59 Megan Troxell 521
60 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 512
61 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 511
62 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 510
63 Anna Davenport Village Peddler/Ultimate Fitness 509
64 Hilary Billington Logie Velo 508
65 Laura Erker Bicycle Jones 508
66 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 505
67 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 504
68 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 503
69 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 499
70 Kay Bork Poplollies 497
71 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 496
72 Miranda Moon Team Vitesse 495
73 Nicole Alexander 491
74 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 491
75 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 487
76 Anne Davis Usher 485
77 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 485
78 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 483
79 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 448
80 Lea Julson Sunnyside Sports 300
81 Anka Martin Ironhorse 299
82 Cari Higgins American's Dairyland 298
83 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 297
84 Lynn Ott Rebound Sports Performance Lab 296
85 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 295
85 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 295
85 Alice Pennington 295
88 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 294
89 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 292
89 Anna Brit Erickson Symmetrics Cycling 292
91 Helen Grogan Sunnyside Sports 291
92 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 288
93 Monilee Atkinson 287
93 Tamara Stephens Byrne Invert 287
95 Amy Smith Just in Time 286
95 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 286
95 Erin Moeschler WTB 286
95 Jennifer Lee Fast Twitch Cycling 286
99 Susan Sherman Blueline Adventure Racing 285
99 Betsy Platt 285
99 Amara Edwards Team Greg Lemond 285
102 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 284
102 Anna Brit Erickson Symmetrics Cycling 284
104 Karen DeWolfe 283
104 Karen DeWolfe Bearnaked/Cannondale 283
104 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 283
104 Kelli Emmett Giant 283
104 Amanda Riley Teton Cycleworks 283
104 Timari Pruis 283
110 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 281
110 Marcie Titus Hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
112 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 280
113 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 279
113 Nicole Evans Team Liption 279
113 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 279
116 Amy McGuire Wachovia/IBC 278
117 Debra Stolt-Krichko 277
117 Natalie Morris Ventana 277
117 Tamara Stephens 277
120 Kelly Hovland Sorella Forte 276
120 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 276
120 Emma Worldpeace 276
120 Leslie Williams Niner Bikes, The Path Bike Shop 276
120 Beth Stelz 276
125 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 275
126 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 274
127 Megan Schubel Companion Pet Clinic 273
127 Jill Howe Poplollies 273
127 Jennifer Lee Fast Twitch Cycling 273
130 jim pennington Disco Velo 272
130 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 272
130 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 272
130 Shannon Holden Velo Bella 272
134 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles/Avanti Racing 271
135 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 270
135 Megan Kogut Team Tuck 270
135 Mary Collier Siren Bicycles 270
135 sarah 270
139 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 269
139 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 269
139 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 269
142 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 268
142 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 268
142 Tracy Stirling 268
142 Stephanie Tuck Team Tuck 268
142 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 268
142 Melanie Lewis TiCycles/Avanti Racing 268
148 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 267
148 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 267
148 hazel 267
151 Cassondra Schindle 266
151 christi binstadt Poplollies 266
151 John Solomito Scotts Valley Sports 266
151 Colleen Flaherty 266
155 Susan Lloyd Fresh Air Sports 265
155 miriam 265
157 Veronica Vega 263
157 Heather Johnston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 263
159 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 262
160 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 261
160 Stephanie Snyder 261
162 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 260
162 Jill Waskom 260
162 Kristen Hayden Red Rock Racing 260
165 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 257
165 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 257
165 Carol Morgan Poplollies 257
165 Ashlie Angel 257
169 Kristin Kovalik Sunnyside Sports 256
170 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 255
170 Toni Decker Fresh Air Sports 255
172 Kaolin Cummens Flat Tire Bike Shop 254
172 Cassandra Perkins Bearnaked/Cannondale 254
174 kerri Vanden Berg p 253
174 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 253
176 Kate Grosswiler 252
177 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 251
177 Carrie Williamson Terrascape Racing 251
179 Sheri Lehmer Trisports Cycling 250
180 Ericka Luckel 249
180 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 249
180 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 249
183 Allison Phillips 248
184 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 246
184 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 246
184 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 246
187 Mechele Knable Specialized River City Bicycles 245
187 Paula Buchanan 245
189 Becky McKean 244
190 Cate Hass Bend Bella Cyclists 243
190 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 243
190 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 243
190 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 243
194 Jennifer Scott Velo Bella 242
195 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 240
196 Shari White Half Fast Velo 237
197 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 234
198 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 231
198 Brenna Lopez-Otero Velo Bella 231
200 Dana Robertson-Halter Wines of Washington 228
201 Jennifer Woodruff 224
201 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 224
201 Allison Moody Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 224
204 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 221
204 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club 221
206 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 217
207 Allison Moody 216
207 Jane Despas Klein Real Estate 216
207 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 216
210 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 213

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 890
2 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 851
3 Brian Garretson Veloshop 829
4 John Dorfer Veloshop 824
5 David Bisers Veloshop 788
6 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 596
7 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 590
8 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 587
9 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 585
10 Jacob Furniss 569
11 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 559
12 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 551
13 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 532
14 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 524
15 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 506
16 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 506
17 Dan Cheever Evil Cycling 494
18 Vic Steuber 300
18 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 300
18 Nat Chatechoany 300
21 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 299
21 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 299
23 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
24 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 297
25 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
25 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 296
25 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 296
28 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 295
29 Scott Barker 294
29 Brad Urban 294
31 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 293
31 Walter Sorenson 293
33 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 292
33 Mike Bene Veloshop 292
33 Tyler Green 292
36 Mitch Lee 291
37 Brian Ellin Veloshop 290
37 Geoffrey Green 290
37 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 290
40 Boone Tompkins BMR 289
41 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 288
41 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 288
41 John Howe Team Beer 288
44 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 287
44 Brian Merritt Tessier Custom Bikes 287
46 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 286
46 David Auker Team Rose City 286
46 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 286
49 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 285
49 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 285
49 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 285
52 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 284
52 Christian Ward 284
54 Jon DeShirley 283
54 George Carder Team Beer 283
56 brant ness NASTRO MFR 282
56 Walter Sorenson 282
58 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 281
58 Matt Gorham 281
60 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 280
61 Jim Lee 279
61 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6 279
63 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 278
63 Nathan Knudsen Redding Velo 278
65 Bill Alsup 277
65 brant ness Nastro 277
65 Rick Watts 277
65 Pancho Varney Gentle Lovers 277
69 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 276
70 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 275
71 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 274
72 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
72 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 273
72 Kenny Jones Racer's Cycle Service/Gary Fisher 273
75 Ryan McFarling 272
76 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 271
76 James Selman Seven Cycles 271
76 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 271
76 Terry Sawyer 271
80 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 270
81 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 268
81 David Diviney ICE 268
81 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
81 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports 268
81 Trevor Walton Pass Physical Therapy 268
86 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 267
87 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 265
88 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 264
88 Abe Shafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 264
90 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 263
90 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 263
92 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 262
92 Brett Jarolimek Veloshop 262
92 Todd Randy 262
92 Jeff Kleihauer 262
92 Nate Pellman One Gear Mind 262
97 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 261
98 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 260
99 Melissa Sanborn Subway 259
100 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 258
100 Kate SCHEIDER FTS/North Atlantic Velo 258
102 Jeff DeWolf 257
103 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 256
103 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 256
103 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 256
103 Edward Kiloh 256
103 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com 256
103 Patricia Buerkle Vanderkitten 256
109 Christian Ward Path Bike Shop 255
110 wille Yli-luoma 254
111 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 253
112 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 252
113 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 251
113 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses 251
115 Bryce Young Binghams/Northshore 250
116 Mathew Hall Veloshop 249
116 andrew fiore The Bike Gallery 249
116 Nat Pellman Bare Knuckle Brigade 249
119 Carl HULIT Recycled Cycles Racing 248
120 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 247
120 Ben Leonard Gentle Lovers 247
122 Keith Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 245
122 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 245
124 Dave Cockburn 244
125 joel madrone Veloshop 243
125 mike olson Hutch's Bend 243
127 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 242
127 Greg Heath 242
129 Betsy Platt 241
130 blaine zumwalt 240
130 Eugene Cathcart 240
132 Don Arancibia N.U.M.B. 239
132 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 239
132 Joe Dengel River City Bicycles/OSUcycling.com 239
135 Chris Schierholtz WTB 238
136 brian uballez WebCyclery.com 237
136 Ben Gadomski 237
138 Matt Cardinal 236
139 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 235
139 Andrew Ross 235
141 Brian List EWEB Windpower 234
141 Jack Fraser 234
141 Brett Foster Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics 234
144 Colleen Flaherty 233
145 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 232
146 Anderson Folts Veloshop 231
146 brant ness Nastro 231
146 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 231
146 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 231
150 Tony Pereira Veloshop 230
150 Mathew Handford Different Bikes 230
152 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 227
152 David Spackman 227
154 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 225
155 Brent Ryckman Ryders Cycles 224
155 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 224
157 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 222
157 Daniel WREN Joe Bar Racing 222
159 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 219
159 Joseph Marek Team S+M 219
159 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 219
162 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing 216
163 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 215
163 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 215
163 Sarah Sturdy 215
163 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 215
163 Ryan Ricketts 215
168 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 210
169 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 209
170 Tyler Smith 208
170 mike mcdougal Lemolo Bags 208
170 Brian Nilsson YakiBRA 208

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 1196
2 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 1190
3 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 888
4 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 870
5 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield River City Bicycles / Bike Law 860
6 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 599
7 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 592
8 Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 585
9 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 581
10 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Bike Peddler 579
11 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 577
12 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton 569
13 Ambrose/Andy Su/Su Cascade Foot Clinic 566
14 Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis Bike Peddler 299
15 Chris/Austin Alling/Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 298
15 Ivan/Austin Meadors/Arguello United Finance 298
17 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 297
18 Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 295
19 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 294
19 Todd/Jason Sahl/Williams Team Zoka 294
19 Luis/Katherine Valls/Valls Casa Bruno 294
22 Jim/Ernie Kenney/Koeroghlian Team Rose City 293
22 Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 293
24 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 291
24 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 291
26 Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 290
27 Dan/Paul Vrijmoet/Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 289
27 Emma/Ambrose Su/Su Cascade Foot Clinic 289
29 Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben Hutch's-Eugene 288
30 Robert/Paul Hughes/Shirkey Chain Agents 287
31 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 286
32 Edsel/Royce Ing/Ing ING 285
33 Anae/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 284
34 Scott Powell The Bike Gallery 283
34 R. Bryan/Jamie Williams/Williams Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 283
34 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark 283
37 Norman/Kerri Babcock/VandenBerg EWEB Windpower/Poplollies 281
38 John/Alison Schmidt/Moody Team Bridge City 280
39 John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger 279
39 Hanz/Gretta Scholz/Scholz Bike Friday 279
39 Tara/Ivan Pemberton/Meadors Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 279
42 Mark/Kathleen Nurre/Kolman Bike Peddler 278
43 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton 277