Overall BAR: Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2008

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 190
2 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 165
3 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 150
4 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 144
5 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 115
6 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 102
7 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 101
8 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 96
9 Patrick Jacks 95
10 Jay Brown Portland Velo 94
11 Mike Murray Bike Central 81
12 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 77
13 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 75
14 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 73
15 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 68
16 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 65
17 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 64
18 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 62
19 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 59
20 Curtis Bergquist 50
21 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
22 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 44
23 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 41
24 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 37
25 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 34
26 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33
27 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 32
28 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 30
29 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 30
30 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 30
31 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
32 Brent Casady Existential Velo 25
33 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 25
34 kevin mansker 25
35 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 22
36 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 22
37 Christian Vedder 22
38 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17
39 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 15
40 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
41 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 11
42 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 10
43 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10
44 Sam Taylor United Finance 9
45 George Carder Team Beer 7
46 Nathan Spear Half Fast Velo 5
47 Jason Weinstein GSC United 5
48 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 4
49 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 3
50 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 2
51 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 207
2 Nissy Cobb 156
3 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 122
4 Camille Hook Bike Central 115
5 Meg Mautner Bike Central 62
6 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 60
7 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 50
8 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38
9 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 30

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 200
2 George Carder Team Beer 196
3 Brent Casady Existential Velo 175
4 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 170
5 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 151
6 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 99
7 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 94
8 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 93
9 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 87
10 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 85
11 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 74
12 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 71
13 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 70
14 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 59
15 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 59
16 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
17 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 55
18 Sam Taylor United Finance 53
19 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50
20 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 47
21 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
22 Curtis Bergquist 39
23 Brian Patterson 38
24 Steve Black Wild Stallions 38
25 Jason Kentner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
26 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 32
27 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 32
28 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 30
29 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 30
30 Scott Sloat Nike Cycling 28
31 John Howe Team Beer 26
32 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
33 Jon DeShirley 25
34 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 24
35 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
36 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 22
37 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 22
38 Paul Kanz United Finance 21
39 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21
40 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 21
41 Robert Anderson 19
42 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19
43 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 18
44 Patrick Jacks 17
45 Eamon Ford ZteaM 14
46 Bill Alsup 13
47 Mike Bennett Bike Central 11
48 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 11
49 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
50 Ruben Markstrom 9
51 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
52 Jose Sandoval AVA/Counterbalance 8
53 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 8
54 Marty Sutten cycle City 3
55 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 2

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 301
2 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 213
3 Elena Larson 190
4 Laura McGraw Veloforma 150
5 PJ Houser Word RCB, presents Grummel 124
6 Nissy Cobb 120
7 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 72
8 Keven Farrell Portland State University 66
9 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 49
10 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 47
11 Debra Windus United Finance 44
12 Kori Quatermass 1 Error 41
13 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 39
14 Isabel Ford ZteaM 38
15 Uma Kleppinger Bridgetown Velo 30
16 Camille Hook Bike Central 30
17 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 30
18 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 22
19 Jennifer Carroll 1 Error 22
20 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 19
21 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 19
22 Camden Morey ZteaM 15
23 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
24 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
25 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo 7

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 116
2 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 116
3 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 84
4 Ben Guernsey 83
5 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 83
6 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 68
7 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 60
8 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 54
9 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 49
10 Steve Black Wild Stallions 47
11 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 46
12 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 44
13 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 43
14 John Howe Team Beer 41
15 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
16 Eric Sheagley 30
17 Brent Casady Existential Velo 30
18 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 30
19 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
20 Jacob Cummings 30
21 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
22 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 30
23 Michael Phillips Strelka 30
24 Kyle Murphy 29
25 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
26 Brian Patterson 25
27 Derek Newell Life Cycle Bike Shop 24
28 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
29 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 22
30 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 22
31 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 22
32 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
33 Julian Deiss 19
34 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 19
35 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 19
36 Glen Gomez-Meade Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
37 Mike Bennett Bike Central 18
38 Geoffrey Green GSC United 17
39 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
40 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17
41 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 15
42 Jeff Tedder United Finance 15
43 Ryan Elting 15
43 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 15
45 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 13
46 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
47 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 13
48 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 13
49 Walter Poulsen 13
50 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 11
51 Justin Araciba 11
52 Augusto Carneiro Existential Velo 9
53 George Carder Team Beer 9
54 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 7
55 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
56 Paul O'Connor 5
57 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 5
58 Atlin Sestrich Concrete Artistry 5
59 Oliver Henderson 4
60 Kevin Stravers Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
61 Matt Eisiminger 3
62 Alex Kroman 3
63 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 3
64 Gabriel Cabatic Wild Stallions 2
65 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear 2
66 Bill Alsup 1
67 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 1
68 Gideon Telford Strelka 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 139
2 Eamon Ford ZteaM 110
3 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 107
4 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 104
5 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 102
6 Camden Morey ZteaM 92
7 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 90
8 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 73
9 Bret Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 69
10 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 69
11 Brian Fawcett 55
12 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 50
13 Ian Alevy ZteaM 30
14 Ryan Sutten cycle City 25
15 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 22
16 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 19
17 Eli Rajotte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 19
18 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17
19 Griffin Formell 1 Error 15
20 Andrea Jones ZteaM 15
21 Keith Fawcett 13
22 Zachary Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 11
23 Wyatt Gladden MBSEF Cycling Team 9

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Andrea Jones ZteaM 140
2 Isabel Ford ZteaM 135
3 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 120
4 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 60

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 620.667
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 418.667
3 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 387.000
4 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 360.000
5 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 352.667
6 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 344.667
7 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 340.000
8 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 303.667
9 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 285.000
10 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 247.500
11 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 243.000
12 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 232.000
13 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 230.000
14 Brian Abers Bike Central 229.000
15 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 206.333
16 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 199.000
17 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 195.333
18 George Schreck United Finance 188.000
19 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 151.000
20 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 140.000
21 Mark Duff Veloforma 139.000
22 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 135.000
23 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 132.000
24 James Thiele Team Rose City 130.000
25 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 126.000
26 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 121.333
27 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 116.667
28 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 116.000
29 Bill Croswell Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 112.000
30 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 111.500
31 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 110.000
32 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 106.000
33 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 105.000
34 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 104.667
35 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 101.000
36 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 97.000
37 Brent Casady Existential Velo 95.000
38 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 92.000
39 Bill Alsup 87.000
40 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 85.333
41 Eric Sheagley 85.000
42 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 82.000
43 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82.000
44 Einar Traa Portland Velo 65.500
45 Mike Murray Bike Central 65.000
46 Per Bjesse Bike Central 60.000
47 Jim Lee 60.000
48 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 55.000
49 Jeff Tedder United Finance 54.000
50 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 53.000
51 James Duke Ballistic 50.000
52 Brad Gebhard 45.000
53 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 44.000
54 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 41.000
55 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38.000
56 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 36.000
57 Mike Bennett Bike Central 26.000
57 James Walker 26.000
59 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 25.000
60 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 25.000
61 Brian Patterson 24.000
62 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 24.000
63 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 22.000
64 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 22.000
65 Jay Brown Portland Velo 19.000
66 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 19.000
67 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17.000
68 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 16.667
69 Marty Sutten cycle City 13.000
70 Michael Dunn ZteaM 13.000
71 Bob Albano 13.000
72 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.000
73 Steve Marcy Nike Cycling 11.000
74 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 9.000
75 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.000
76 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 5.500
77 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5.000
78 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 5.000
79 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.000
80 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 3.000
81 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 0.333

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Meg Mautner Bike Central 377.0
2 Debra Windus United Finance 297.0
3 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 262.5
4 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 246.0
5 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 244.0
6 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 227.0
7 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 218.0
8 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 192.5
9 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 176.0
10 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 85.0
11 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 54.0
12 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 50.0
13 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50.0
14 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 32.0
15 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 25.0
16 Donna Smith Bike Central 19.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 966.000
2 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 627.500
3 Per Bjesse Bike Central 481.000
4 kevin mansker 359.333
5 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 332.000
6 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 308.500
7 Brian Abers Bike Central 306.667
8 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 298.500
9 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 296.000
10 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 290.000
11 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 277.000
12 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 270.000
13 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team 258.333
14 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 258.000
15 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 249.667
16 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 235.667
17 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 232.333
18 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 216.000
19 Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande/BCSM 204.000
20 Curtis Bergquist 181.000
21 zachary kovalcik Team Beer/Ira Ryan 166.000
22 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 138.500
23 Jay Brown Portland Velo 136.500
24 Daniel Harm Lake Washington Velo 135.000
25 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122.500
26 Casey Deck Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 116.000
27 Patrick Jacks 112.000
28 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 109.500
29 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 106.000
30 Tim Luther EnSelle 103.000
31 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 94.500
32 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 93.167
33 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 89.000
34 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 84.000
35 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 78.500
36 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 68.667
37 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 66.500
38 Mark Duff Veloforma 62.500
39 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 59.500
40 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 57.000
41 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52.667
42 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 46.000
43 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 41.833
44 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 40.500
45 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 38.833
46 Mike Murray Bike Central 37.500
47 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 37.000
48 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 33.000
49 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33.000
50 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 32.000
51 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 28.000
52 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.167
53 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 26.000
54 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 25.000
55 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 23.000
56 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.000
57 Meg Mautner Bike Central 22.000
58 George Schreck United Finance 21.000
59 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 19.833
60 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 19.000
61 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 19.000
62 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 18.167
63 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17.000
63 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17.000
65 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 17.000
66 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.000
67 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.000
68 George Carder Team Beer 16.167
69 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 15.000
70 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14.000
71 Jeff Tedder United Finance 13.000
72 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13.000
73 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 13.000
74 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 12.833
75 John Howe Team Beer 12.167
76 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 11.167
77 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 11.000
78 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.000
79 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 10.000
80 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.167
80 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 9.167
82 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.000
83 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 8.833
83 Justin Fisher Word RCB, presents Grummel 8.833
85 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 7.500
85 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.500
87 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 7.000
88 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 7.000
89 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.000
90 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.000
91 Ben Guernsey 4.000
92 jimmy lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 4.000
93 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 2.000
94 Brent Casady Existential Velo 2.000
95 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 2.000
96 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 2.000
97 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 810.000
2 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 710.500
3 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles/Avanti Racing 483.500
4 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 445.500
5 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 425.750
6 Camille Hook Bike Central 341.500
7 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 336.750
8 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 276.500
9 Nissy Cobb 275.000
10 Meg Mautner Bike Central 236.000
11 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 215.000
12 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 211.750
13 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 185.000
14 Miranda Moon Veloforma 175.500
15 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 118.000
16 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 106.250
17 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 101.500
18 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 68.000
19 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 67.000
20 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 52.000
21 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 52.000
22 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50.000
23 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48.500
24 Louella Holter Gregg's/Specialized 48.500
25 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35.000
26 PJ Houser Word RCB, presents Grummel 21.667
26 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 21.667
28 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 18.000
29 Elena Larson 16.000
30 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 15.000
31 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 15.000
32 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.667
33 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 13.000
34 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.000
35 Ariella Odierna 9.000

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 60
2 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 30
2 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 30