Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2008

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1118
2 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1083
3 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 1075
4 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 1065
5 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1063
6 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 1063
7 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 1041
8 Doug Striley 1031
9 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 1016
10 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1007
11 mike olson WebCyclery.com 1001
12 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 963
13 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 961
14 Anthony Aleto 953
15 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 931
16 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 929
17 Mark Krause Land Shark 919
18 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 916
19 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 881
20 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 866
21 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 855
22 Jess McLoud Pistis 855
23 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 847
24 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 846
25 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 840
26 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 838
27 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 828
28 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 806
29 James Norman GSC United 799
30 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 795
31 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 793
32 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 786
33 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 782
34 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 778
35 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 761
36 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 754
37 Mike Kath Danger boy Racing 746
38 Scott Jones Guinness Cycling Team 736
39 Kai Applequist Biking Boys of Boise 734
40 Jay Brown Portland Velo 714
41 Scott Hill Mob Squad/ UBuild It 709
42 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 704
43 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 698
44 Darrin Seeds 695
45 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 692
46 Tim Dougherty 688
47 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 682
48 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 676
49 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 668
50 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 667
51 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 666
52 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 664
53 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 654
54 David Monnig North River Racing 653
55 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 646
56 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 645
57 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 633
58 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 631
59 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 630
60 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 624
61 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 601
62 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 590
63 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 588
64 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 571
65 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 571
66 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 569
67 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 566
68 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 555
69 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 553
70 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 552
71 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 551
72 Roger Wimberly Pistis 550
73 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 547
74 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 546
75 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 545
76 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 540
77 Sean Reynolds 540
78 TheRhys Haydon Caroma 538
79 Brent Casady Existential Velo 538
80 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 536
81 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks 535
82 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 532
83 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 531
84 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 530
85 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 527
86 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 525
87 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 524
88 Josh Yeaton 518
89 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 517
90 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 515
91 scott springer Portland Velo 510
92 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 509
93 Steve Brown 509
94 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 507
95 Jeff Edes Team S+M 507
96 Robin Calver GSC United 505
97 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 504
98 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 503
99 Elijah Romer Life Cycle Bike Shop 500
100 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 497
101 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 489
102 Brandt Hueser GSC United 488
103 Ben Ivory Pistis 481
104 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 479
105 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 477
106 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 474
107 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 472
108 anthony graupera GSC United 467
109 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 465
110 George Chiou 465
111 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 463
112 aaron ray 463
113 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 463
114 Jesse Graden Veloshop 462
115 Jesse Lea Hopworks Brewery 462
116 Jason Peters 455
117 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 455
118 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 449
119 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 448
120 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 446
121 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 446
122 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing 445
123 Scott Wallace Life Cycle Bike Shop 444
124 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 444
125 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 444
126 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 442
127 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 441
128 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 441
129 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 441
130 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 439
131 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 436
132 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 435
133 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 433
134 Matthew Walp 431
135 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 429
136 Barry O'Connor 428
137 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 426
138 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo 425
139 Zac Strode Whitman College 425
140 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 421
141 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 421
142 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 420
143 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 418
144 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 413
145 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 412
146 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 412
147 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 410
148 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 408
149 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 408
150 James Randall Southtown Velo 407
151 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 406
152 Alex Accetta Portland State University 405
153 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 404
154 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 402
155 Andrew Willis 400
156 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 399
157 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 396
158 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 396
159 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 392
160 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 387
161 Jay Woodruff Caroma 385
162 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 384
163 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 383
164 Jeff Tedder United Finance 377
165 Dustin Sullenger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 376
166 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 374
167 Matthew Wills Veloshop 371
168 Jason Wilsey Bicycle Centers/Collision One 364
169 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 362
170 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 361
171 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 356
172 Ian May Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 348
173 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 347
174 Brian Fawcett 340
175 Rhett Bender na 339
176 Christopher Osolin 302
177 Jason Lemieux Nolimitz / ICE 300
177 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 300
177 Ryan Carr Team Ashland 300
180 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 299
180 alastair cox Stump Garden Racing/ Ride-This 299
180 Ross Brody 299
183 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
183 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 298
183 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 298
186 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
186 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 297
186 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
186 Jared Roediger Derot, Ride-This, Azonic, Atomlab, Intense 297
190 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 296
190 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
190 Evan Bell Derot Racing 296
190 Brian Buskirk Pistis 296
194 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 295
194 Zach Gilmour 295
194 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports/ Sugoi 295
197 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 294
197 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 294
199 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 293
199 John O'Brien North River Racing 293
199 Greg Schutt 293
202 Jamie Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 292
202 Patrick Jacks 292
204 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 291
204 Anthony Smith 291
204 Jonathan Ellis Ashland Street Bikes 291
204 James Williams SoBe/Cannondale 291
208 Mike Murray Bike Central 290
208 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 290
210 James Cloyd Mona-Vie/Cannondale 289
210 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 289
210 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles 289
213 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 288
214 Joseph Scanlon 287
215 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 286
216 Seth Graham 285
216 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 285
216 Tim Joslin 285
216 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 285
220 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 284
221 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 283
221 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle Cycling Club 283
223 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 282
224 Curtis Bergquist 281
225 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
225 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
225 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
225 Nick BERRY Mighty Riders 280
229 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 279
229 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 279
229 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 279
232 Max Milverstedt HUP United 278
232 Cory Soulliard OSU Cycling Club 278
234 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 277
235 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop 276
235 Nikita Filin 276
237 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 275
237 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 275
237 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 275
237 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
237 joe martin Veloce Racing 275
242 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 274
243 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 273
243 Jason Borum 273
243 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 273
246 Robert Sanders Portland State University 272
246 Russell ANDERSON Oak Bay Bikes 272
248 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 271
248 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 271
248 Jeremy Warnicke 271
248 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 271
252 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 270
252 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 270
252 Michael Steiner 270
255 Steven Hunter Veloshop 269
256 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 268
256 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 268
256 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 268
259 Doug Perrin ZteaM 267
259 Brian Towey Disco Velo 267
259 kevin mansker 267
262 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 266
263 Neal Bibler Team S+M 265
263 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 265
263 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 265
266 Christian Vedder 264
266 Shane Johnson 264
268 Sean Lewis 263
269 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 262
269 Warren Atkey Wines of Washington 262
269 Chip Woodley 262
272 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 261
272 Michael Lilienthal 261
272 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 261
275 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 260
275 Reid Block Half Fast Velo 260
277 Roger Lloyd United Finance 259
277 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 259
279 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 258
279 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 258
279 Ben Edwards Team S+M 258
282 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 257
282 Sam Taylor United Finance 257
282 Ryan Hughes 257
282 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 257
286 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 256
286 George Carder Team Beer 256
288 Tim Plummer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 255
288 Nathan Spear Half Fast Velo 255
288 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 255
291 Jason Weinstein GSC United 254
291 David Spackman 254
293 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 253
293 Joseph Kline North River Racing 253
293 Justin DeMallie OSU Cycling Club 253
293 Alex Kroman 253
297 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 251
297 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 251
297 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 251
297 Luke Sosnowski 251
297 Colby Elliot ChicoCorsa PB/Tri Counties Bank 251
302 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 250
302 Ken Lindhorst 250
302 Ruben Markstrom 250
302 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 250
306 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 249
306 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 249
308 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
308 Allen Kraft North River Racing 248
308 Scott McKnight 248
311 Eric Roesinger Yakima Bike Vigilantes 247
311 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 247
311 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 247
314 Travis Caldwell 246
315 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 245
315 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 245
315 Brian Long 245
318 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 244
318 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 244
320 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 243
320 Brian Muck 243
322 Benjamin Dale 242
322 Brian Johnson 242
324 josh bartlemay Team Beer 241
324 Brian Foresta 241
326 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 240
327 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 239
327 Kirk Edwards 239
327 Olivier Bock Jamis Bikes 239
330 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 238
330 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 238
332 Brett Hanshew OSU Cycling Club 237
333 Colin Mullane Land Shark 236
333 Christopher Bagg BikeReg.com/Powerbar 236
335 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 235
335 Ken Reed 1 Error 235
337 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 234
338 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 233
338 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 233
340 Jeff Smith Cycle Analysis 232
341 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 231
341 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 231
341 Jeff Harwood North River Racing 231
344 Will McDonald 230
345 Jeffrey Matson Available 229
345 Kevin Campbell 229
345 Chris Thomas Whitman College 229
348 Brian Baumann Team S+M 228
349 Cameron Bittle EWEB Windpower 227
349 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 227
349 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza 227
352 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 226
352 Jimmy Cavalieri 226
352 Sean Haidet 226
355 John Dorfer Veloshop 225
355 Michael Jones Disco Velo 225
355 David Prause Noggin Velo 225
358 Andy Platt 224
358 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 224
358 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 224
361 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 223
361 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 223
361 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 223
364 Drew Russell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 222
364 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 222
364 Jeff Morrell 222
367 Rob Williams Flying Monkeys 221
367 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 221
369 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 220
369 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 220
369 Luke Jessiman 220
372 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 219
373 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 218
373 Matt Plummer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 218
375 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 217
375 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 217
377 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 216
377 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 216
379 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 215
379 Aaron Rembisz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 215
379 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
379 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 215
383 Hugh Klinedinst 214
383 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 214
385 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 212
385 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 212
387 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 211
388 Michael Dennis 209
389 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 207
389 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 207
389 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 207
392 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 204
392 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 204
394 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 203
394 Allen Stewart 203
396 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 202
397 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 201
398 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 200
398 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 200
398 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles 200
401 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 199
402 Brian Marcroft Marcroft Cycles 198
403 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 197
404 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 196
404 John Kenney Disco Velo 196
406 Brian Jorgensen 195
407 Daniel BogDanoff 194
408 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 193
408 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 193
408 Andrew Reed HUP United 193
408 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 193
412 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 192
412 Robert Chavier Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 192
412 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 192
412 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 192
412 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 192
417 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 191
417 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 191
419 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 189
419 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 189
421 Steve Long North River Racing 187
421 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 187
421 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 187
424 Brian Gumpert 186
424 Richard Hulit Recycled Cycles Racing 186
426 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 185
426 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 185
428 Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club 183
428 Joris Ryerson 183
430 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 182
430 Dean Stirm Pistis 182
432 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 1 Error 180
433 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 178
434 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop 177
434 David Lofstead 177
434 Cal Stone 177
434 Gary Watts North River Racing 177
434 John Banks Portland Velo 177
434 Frank Thaxter 177
440 Derek Newell Life Cycle Bike Shop 176
441 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 175
441 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 175
443 Jesse Bolling Daggers 174
443 Rich Clark Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 174
443 Cory Fawcett 174
446 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 173
446 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 173
448 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 172
449 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 171
449 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 171
449 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 171
449 Forrest Scott 171
453 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 170
454 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 169
455 Jerroll Lackey 168
456 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 167
456 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 167
458 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 166
459 Kyutaek Park 165
460 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 164
461 Doug Moak River City Bicycles / Bike Law 163
461 Mike Bene Veloshop 163
463 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 162
464 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 161
465 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 160
465 Takuya Hagiwara Life Cycle Bike Shop 160
467 Joel Armstrong Shiloh Cyclery/Dirt Rag 159
468 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 158
469 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 157
470 Marc Vanselow Artisan Family Racing 155
471 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 154
471 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 154
473 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 153
474 Mike McGee Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 152
475 Rick Corkill 150
476 david baker Sunnyside Sports 149
477 Ron Strasser Team S+M 148
478 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 147
479 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 146
479 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 146
481 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 145
481 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo 145
483 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 144
484 Shaun Conley 141
485 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 139
486 Christopher Ragusa 138
487 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 137
487 Matthew Oseto Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 137
489 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 136
490 George Schreck United Finance 135
490 Jake Salcone 135
492 Jody Schmidt na 134
493 Collin Whitehead 133
494 Jason Button 132
495 Charlie Wicker Yakima Bike Vigilantes 131
496 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 130
496 Matt Webber Kermantle 130
498 Tim Hittner Veloforma 129
498 Ben Corbalis Union Velo club LTD 129
500 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 128
500 aaron mickels Bicycle Centers/Collision One 128
502 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 125
502 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 125
504 Julian Deiss 124
504 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 124
506 Anthony Daversa 123
507 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 121
507 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 121
509 Jason Zadow 120
510 Mark Matson Team S+M 119
511 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 117
512 Edward Reagan Veloshop 116
513 Marcus Biancucci 115

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 1137
2 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 1123
3 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1105
4 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1095
5 Jill Howe Poplollies 892
6 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 875
7 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 873
8 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop 868
9 Lyra Love Midtown Direct Racing 862
10 Laura McGraw Veloforma 858
11 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 853
12 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 853
13 Molly Mullane Land Shark 853
14 Nissy Cobb 852
15 Jan Moss Team Group Health 852
16 Kay Bork Poplollies 848
17 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 835
18 Jennifer Withers Veloforma 824
19 Jennifer Pullen 820
20 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 802
21 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 590
22 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 589
23 Ellen Miller 584
24 Serena Bishop 582
25 Patty Garland Disco Velo 582
26 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 579
27 Sarah Brown Team Bobs-bicycles.com 579
28 Michelle Bazemore 571
29 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 571
30 christi binstadt Poplollies 569
31 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 568
32 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 568
33 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 565
34 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 564
35 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 560
36 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 560
37 Sara Johnson Velobella 558
38 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 554
39 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 551
40 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 551
41 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 549
42 Sile Kiernan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 545
43 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 530
43 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 530
45 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 529
46 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 522
47 Jenny Vannoy Sorella Forte 521
48 Lia Cunningham 519
49 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 518
50 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 513
51 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 502
52 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 300
52 Ashley Smeltzer CCD 300
52 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 300
52 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 300
56 Leslie Simpson Team Ashland 299
57 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 298
57 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 298
57 Melodie Buell 298
57 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 298
61 Jennifer Woodruff 297
61 Camille Hook Bike Central 297
61 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 297
64 Meg Mautner Bike Central 296
64 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 296
64 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 296
67 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 295
67 Laurel Harkness 295
69 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 294
69 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 294
71 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 293
71 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 293
73 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 292
73 Kathryn LaPointe Cycle Analysis 292
73 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 292
73 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 292
77 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 291
78 Sarah Post-Holmberg 290
79 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
79 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
79 Audrey Brown Team S+M 289
82 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 288
83 Carrie Barton Foes Racing 287
83 Brynje Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 287
85 Faith Dooley 286
86 Uma Kleppinger Bridgetown Velo 285
87 Rachelle Hobson ZteaM 284
88 Amy Raedeke Pistis 283
88 Margi Lifsey 283
88 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 283
91 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 282
91 Jill Lovrin 282
93 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 281
94 Erin Ford Disco Velo 280
94 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 280
96 Stephanie Yenne Bike Peddler 279
96 Anna Vaughn 279
98 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 278
99 Maren Nelson Bike Peddler 277
99 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 277
99 Carol Morgan Poplollies 277
99 Lindsey Carmichael 277
103 Julie Annen 276
103 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 276
105 Megan Chinburg Portland Velo 275
106 Camilla Sparks 273
106 Lindsay Jones 273
108 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo 272
108 Kalli Phillips 272
110 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 271
110 Sarah Marshall OSU Cycling Club 271
110 Sara Salo 271
113 Amy Krull Team Group Health 270
113 Cecily Norris 270
115 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath PDX Racing 269
115 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
117 Heather Wills Veloshop 268
117 Sharon Anderson 268
119 Heidi Swift Portland Velo 267
119 Debra Stolt-Krichko 267
121 Devin Moeller Veloshop 266
122 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 265
123 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 264
124 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle 263
125 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst 259
126 Lisa Curry Gas/Intrinsik 258
127 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 257
128 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 256
129 Tiffanie Novakovich Pipsport 254
130 Elaine Wells-Gray 253
131 Susan Peithman Veloforma 252
132 Meghan Miller 251
133 Tiah Keever Veloshop 248
134 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 246
135 Amber Clark Team Beer 243
136 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 242
137 Julia Fudge Poplollies 241
138 Michelle Baumann 240
139 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 239
140 Rachel Bagley 238
141 Tanya BERG 237
142 Abra McNair 236
143 Karlee Brandner 235
144 kelly Nardo Poplollies 234
145 Jen Akeroyd 233
146 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 232
147 Kelly Sandow 230
148 Catherine Humblet 229
149 Anne Love 228
150 EJ Barreto Portland State University 227
151 Havilah Liederbach Team S+M 225
152 Allison Cardwell 224
153 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 222
154 Katherine Reinhart 221
155 Samantha Rousculp 220
156 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 219
157 Patricia Dowd 218
158 Joy Armagost 217
159 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com 216
160 Kate     Weck     the bombers     215
161 Marie Dorsey 214
162 Shawnee BRENNER 213
163 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 212
164 Bree Edwards 211
165 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca 210
166 Victoria Reinholz 209
167 Kelsey Kelley 208
168 Caroline Paquette 207
169 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 206

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1234
2 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 1225
3 Laura McGraw Veloforma 1172
4 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 1137
5 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 1136
6 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1103
7 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 1085
8 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 1068
9 Maureen Kavanagh Sorella Forte 1060
10 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 1051
11 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 1027
12 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 922
13 Sarah McCarthy Poplollies 897
14 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 888
15 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 875
16 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 853
17 Kalli Phillips 850
18 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 847
19 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 840
20 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 828
21 Jill Andrews Poplollies 828
22 Carol Morgan Poplollies 822
23 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 820
24 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 820
25 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 819
26 Heather Wills Veloshop 819
27 Julia Fudge Poplollies 818
28 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 816
29 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 808
30 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 791
31 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 765
32 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 762
33 Lindsay Quinn 755
34 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 753
35 Karleta Reierson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 744
36 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 734
37 Ina McLean 700
38 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 587
39 kira crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 573
40 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 569
41 Molly Mullane Land Shark 567
42 Anna Vaughn 564
43 Uma Kleppinger Bridgetown Velo 557
44 Elena Larson 554
45 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 554
46 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 550
47 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 547
48 Camille Hook Bike Central 546
49 Candy Walker Poplollies 545
50 Faith Dooley 543
51 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop 541
52 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 539
53 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 538
54 Jennifer Woodruff 537
55 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 536
56 Megan Kent Veloshop 532
57 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 526
58 Heather Campbell Team Beer 524
59 Stephanie Rouse 1 Error 520
60 Tera Cushman 518
61 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 514
62 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 513
63 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo 513
64 Margi Lifsey 509
65 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 508
66 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 504
67 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 501
68 Brittany Wathey Multnomah Athletic Club 495
69 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 492
70 Laura Trace 491
71 Sarah Weber Pacific Power Blue Sky 484
72 Amanda Atwill 480
73 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 479
74 jacqueline wursta 474
75 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 472
76 Erica Gielow 1 Error 465
77 Sara Fletcher 464
78 Sallyanne Ellis 438
79 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 416
80 Natalie Evans Pistis 300
81 Lorna Perrin Veloce Racing 299
81 Vanessa Cass 299
83 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 298
83 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 298
83 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 298
86 Devin Vinson 297
87 PJ Houser Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
87 Diana Rempe 296
89 Nissy Cobb 295
89 Sandra Chavarria-Klahn Sorella Forte 295
89 Stephanie Hahn 295
92 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 294
92 Kelly Sandow 294
94 Maren Nelson Bike Peddler 293
94 Keven Farrell Portland State University 293
94 Jody Schmidt na 293
94 Katherine Reinhart 293
98 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 292
98 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 292
98 Julie Beeler Battle Ground Bicycles 292
101 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 291
101 Esther Sung 291
103 Debra Windus United Finance 290
103 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 290
103 Miranda Vorres 290
106 Kelly McKean 289
106 Kori Quatermass 1 Error 289
108 Jessica Pierce 288
109 Isabel Ford ZteaM 287
109 Ellen Miller 287
109 Erica Loder tsunami athletics 287
112 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 286
112 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 286
112 Marissa Dern OSU Cycling Club 286
115 Evelyn West Team S+M 285
115 Brynje Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
117 Angela Mart 284
117 Abra McNair 284
117 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 284
120 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 283
120 Lindsay Fox Ironheads Multisport Racing 283
122 Darquise Cloutier Team Lantere Rouge 282
122 Jennifer Carroll 1 Error 282
122 Amy Christie 1 Error 282
125 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 281
125 Samantha Rousculp 281
127 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 280
127 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 280
127 Bree Edwards 280
130 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 279
130 Camden Morey ZteaM 279
132 jennifer wardell 278
132 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 278
134 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
134 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 277
134 Brigitte Bergman 277
134 Amber Hilgert 277
134 Audrey Brown Team S+M 277
139 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 276
139 Ariel Chilton 276
141 Heather Radke 275
141 Amy Raedeke Pistis 275
143 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 274
144 Michelle Baumann 273
145 Lindsey Carmichael 272
145 Sara Labarge 272
147 Nell Kolden 271
148 Erin Koenig Poplollies 270
148 Tara Wallace 270
148 Hailey Foster 270
151 Elaine Bothe 269
152 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 268
152 Aimee Graybeal 268
152 lisa belair 268
155 Karen Kuter Wines of Washington 267
155 Alexandra Burton 267
157 Martha Paulus 266
157 Alice Chang 266
159 Marlene Hoard 265
159 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 265
159 rebecca bozarth WebCyclery.com 265
159 Staci Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
159 Janet Gillis 265
164 Sara Salo 264
165 Kathy Frank 263
165 Kelsey Kelley 263
167 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 262
167 Heidi Swift Portland Velo 262
167 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 262
170 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 261
170 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 261
170 Jenny Vannoy Sorella Forte 261
170 Leigh Wheeler 261
174 lori loesche 260
175 Carrie Barton Foes Racing 259
176 Nina Ceja 258
177 Caitlin Giddings 257
178 Jennie Cambier 1 Error 256
178 Allison Hammond 256
180 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 255
180 Stephanie Heindel 255
182 Yvonne Stenhouse 254
183 Katie Gilmer 253
183 Kiersten Lake 253
185 Lisa Zich 251
185 Carrie Williams Bike City Racing 251
187 Bonnie Hildebrand OrganicAthlete 250
188 lisa madigan 249
189 Stephanie Snyder Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 248
190 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 247
190 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 247
190 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 247
193 Julianne Mann 246
194 Natalie Kardol 245
195 Emily Moon Veloce Racing 244
195 Annie Hartman OrganicAthlete 244
195 Erika Gabonay 244
198 Lisa Campbell 243
198 Allison Robbins 243
200 Alyssha Swanson 242
200 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 242
202 Laura Hagen 241
203 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 240
204 Donna Suvada N/S 239
204 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 239
206 Janel Martin 238
207 Dana Huseby 237
208 Allis Ottey 236
209 tess weir 234
210 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 232
210 Joyce Jenkins 232
212 Laura Prisbe Sorella Forte 230
213 Karen Tarnow Mclain Velo 229
214 Havilah Liederbach Team S+M 228
215 Cindy Reitsam Tireless Velo 227
216 Anne Hartgerink 226
217 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com 225
217 Colsey Bittner 225
219 Sandra Uesugi 224
220 Erin Stone 223
221 Kara Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 222
222 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 221
222 Jill Josselyn 221
224 Shana Sturtz Bridgetown Velo 220
224 Heather Zadow 220
226 Ariella Odierna 218
227 Ryan Van Dusen NoMad Sports Club 217
227 Elaine Wells-Gray 217
229 Emily Burkett bicycleattorney.com 216
230 Paula Crago 215
230 Mindy Thygeson 215
232 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 214
232 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 214
234 Christine Caurant Sorella Forte 213
234 Karen Rohr Keimanth 213
236 Tobin Echohawk 212
237 Gabriela O'Neill 211
238 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Vixens 209
239 Sharon Anderson 208
239 Katherine Fontaine 208
241 Marny Musielak 207
242 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 206
242 Meaghan Stetzik 206
244 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 205
244 Megan McSorley Portland State University 205
246 Patty Garland Disco Velo 204
247 Sherry Schwenderlauf Portland Velo 203
247 Ariel Raymon 203
249 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 201
250 Kim Schramer VO2 Sports 200
251 Betty Farrier Sorella Forte 199
252 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 197
253 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 196

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Cory Fawcett 1265
2 Alex Kroman 1123
3 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 1094
4 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 1043
5 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1032
6 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1010
7 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 989
8 Sam Taylor United Finance 981
9 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 974
10 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 968
11 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 964
12 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 949
13 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 940
14 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear 913
15 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 866
16 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 865
17 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 841
18 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 835
19 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 815
20 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 812
21 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 808
22 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 806
23 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 796
24 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 794
25 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky 794
26 Jeff Harwood North River Racing 784
27 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 783
28 Derek Newell Life Cycle Bike Shop 771
29 Brent Casady Existential Velo 763
30 Andrew Willis 762
31 Zachary Lauritzen 753
32 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 747
33 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 742
34 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 742
35 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 733
36 Allen Stewart 723
37 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 722
38 Jason Borum 722
39 Maikey Lopera Venezuela 715
40 Brandon Meinke 715
41 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 701
42 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 700
43 Jason Peters 699
44 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 698
45 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 698
46 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 686
47 David Heritage University of Oregon Cycling Club 677
48 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 675
49 Brandon Chiu Stadium Cycling 674
50 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 674
51 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 671
52 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 667
53 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 666
54 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 665
55 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 662
56 Lee Baker Hutch's-Eugene 662
57 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing 651
58 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 650
59 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 646
60 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop 644
61 Colin Mullane Land Shark 630
62 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 630
63 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 616
64 Alan Whitney 612
65 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 609
66 Ben Ivory Pistis 599
67 Brian Buskirk Pistis 598
68 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 596
69 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 590
70 Fred Reyes Pistis 586
71 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 582
72 Shawn Logue 580
73 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 577
74 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 562
75 Scott Buzan 562
76 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 553
77 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 551
78 Jake Hansen Portland State University 549
79 John Banks Portland Velo 547
80 Julian Deiss 547
81 Frank Stevens Oregon Air Guard 547
82 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 543
83 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 540
84 Jess McLoud Pistis 539
85 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 538
86 robert lee Team Psycho 537
87 aaron ray 533
88 Kevin Stravers Word RCB, presents Grummel 532
89 Kevin Foster OSU Cycling Club 532
90 Doug Striley 530
91 doug laplaca 525
92 Mike Kath Danger boy Racing 524
93 Atlin Sestrich Concrete Artistry 524
94 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Bike Shop 523
95 James Robbins Adventure's Edge 519
96 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 516
97 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 514
98 Trevor O'Neal 1 Error 513
99 Scott Browning 512
100 Jake Salcone 512
101 Matthew Clark 510
102 Jason Jones NoMad Sports Club 510
103 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 508
104 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 508
105 Darren Pennington 507
106 Bret Berner Team BMX 506
107 Barry Kundert 506
108 Rick Corkill 505
109 Jeffrey Hwang 501
110 Juan Cagampang 1 Error 500
111 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 495
112 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 495
113 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 493
114 Mike Emerson 492
115 Tim Dougherty 491
116 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing 489
117 Nathan Agalzoff Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 486
118 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 482
119 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 481
120 Jason Kentner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 481
121 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 480
122 Anthony Guisto Life Cycle Bike Shop 480
123 Jeff Erwin 479
124 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 479
125 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 478
126 Jon Mason Pacific Power Blue Sky 477
127 Michael Macemon 477
128 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 475
129 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 475
130 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 474
131 Patrick Jacks 474
132 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo 474
133 Tighe Vroman 474
134 Jon DeLeonardo 473
135 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 469
136 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 466
137 Brian Tobin 465
138 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 465
139 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 460
140 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 460
141 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 458
142 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 457
143 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 456
144 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 456
145 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 455
146 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 455
147 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 454
148 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 454
149 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 454
150 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 451
151 Christopher Tuttle 449
152 John Miller Southtown Velo 447
153 Ben Edwards Team S+M 446
154 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 446
155 John Lin 444
156 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 444
157 Brian Gumpert 444
158 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 442
159 Andrew Bryenton 442
160 Nicholas Alden 440
161 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo 438
162 Peter Moe 437
163 Kenneth Monaco Capitol Subaru Cycling 436
164 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 433
165 Adam Martin 430
166 Josh Pennell Second Ascent 430
167 Luke McConnell Life Cycle Bike Shop 430
168 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 430
169 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 428
170 Barry O'Connor 428
171 Steven Russell 426
172 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 425
173 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 423
174 Ben Guernsey 420
175 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 419
176 Scott Sloat Nike Cycling 416
177 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 410
178 Sean Rogers 405
179 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 405
180 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 404
181 Brian Webb Portland State University 404
182 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 402
183 Christian Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 401
184 Eric Lagerstrom 399
185 Chuck Woosley United Finance 399
186 David Davidson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 398
187 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 395
188 Shaun Lindsay 394
189 Alex Hauser 392
190 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 392
191 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 390
192 James Norman GSC United 385
193 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 385
194 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 381
195 george althaus 375
196 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 360
197 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 358
198 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 353
199 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 348
200 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 342
201 Joss Moore 342
202 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 340
203 Brian Bartel Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 331
204 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 328
205 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 326
206 Shawn Bostad Gateway Bicycles 306
207 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 302
208 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 300
208 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 300
208 Cody Gervase 300
211 George Carder Team Beer 299
211 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 299
211 Jeff Boehlke 299
214 Sean Lewis 298
214 Tony Wolff 298
214 Matt Hutchinson 298
217 James Jonke Tireless Velo 297
217 J.T. Sohr 297
217 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 297
217 Marcelo silva 297
221 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport 296
221 Gabe Doebler 296
221 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 296
221 Rob Finch 296
221 Nathan Johnsen Tsunami 296
221 Justin Price 296
227 Peter Casey 295
227 John Hinke Cycle Sport 295
227 Ryan Lekberg Bike Newport 295
227 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles 295
231 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 294
231 Elliott Usher 294
233 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 293
233 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 293
233 Alex Hansen Fort George Brewery 293
233 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 293
233 Justin Fisher Word RCB, presents Grummel 293
233 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 293
239 Ron Carpenter 292
239 Dan Lautenbach Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 292
239 Eric Moran Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
239 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 292
243 James Duke Ballistic 291
243 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 291
243 Tony Curtis 291
246 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 290
246 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 290
246 Jeff Hendricks 290
249 Matthew Wills Veloshop 289
249 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 289
249 Brian Nelson 289
249 Tyler Jackson Family Jewels 289
253 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 288
253 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 288
253 John Winthrop Team Bob's Red Mill 288
256 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 287
256 Matthew Johnson 287
256 Luke Sosnowski 287
256 Steven Hale Cycle University 287
260 Stephen Szufnarowski 287
261 Thomas Hainisch 286
261 Doug Howe 286
261 Michael Whiteis 286
261 Rawls Moore Revolver-Cascadia 286
265 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 285
265 Eric Sheagley 285
265 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 285
265 Mark Q. Armstrong 285
269 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 284
269 Max O'Neal 284
269 Michael Riscica 1 Error 284
269 Craig Ball 284
269 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 284
274 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 283
274 Michael Dehner 283
274 Mike Engelmann 283
274 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 283
278 Robert Sanders Portland State University 282
278 Brent Harmon Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
278 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 282
278 Nestor Flores BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
278 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 282
278 Robert Ashenberner 282
278 Cameron Foucht 282
285 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 281
285 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 281
285 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 281
285 Jacob Cummings 281
285 Robert Rosmus 281
290 Danny Weikel 280
290 Jim Hendrickson Fall Line 280
292 Curtis Bergquist 279
292 Larry Jensen Chinook Cycling Club 279
292 Tony Turano 279
295 Ken Pace Team S+M 278
295 Brian Patterson 278
295 Michael Phillips Strelka 278
295 Robert McCabe Fort George Brewery 278
299 Hugh Davis 277
299 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
299 Steve Black Wild Stallions 277
299 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 277
299 Matt Gilman 277
299 Kyle Murphy 277
299 Marc Romano 277
306 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 276
306 Ron Wantland 276
306 Matthew Westermeyer 276
306 Kyle Muhonen Battle Ground Bicycles 276
306 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
311 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 275
311 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 275
311 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 275
314 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 274
314 Stan Cocke 274
314 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 274
314 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia 274
318 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 273
318 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 273
318 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 273
318 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 273
318 Jonathan Ellis Ashland Street Bikes 273
323 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 272
323 Matthew Klahn 272
325 Jason Boone Team PBR 271
325 Jim Jennings Nike Cycling 271
325 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 271
325 Zachary Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
325 Robert Lavarakas Bike Newport 271
325 Nat Johnson 271
331 John Howe Team Beer 270
331 Jesse Lea Hopworks Brewery 270
331 David Rasca 270
334 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
334 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 269
334 David Monnig North River Racing 269
334 chris sullivan Simple Pleasures 269
334 Brian Larson 269
334 Crossett Freilinger Team Street Thunder 269
340 Jon DeShirley 268
340 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 268
340 Bryce Timm Battle Ground Bicycles 268
340 Ken Hahn 268
344 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com 267
344 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 267
344 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 267
344 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete 267
344 Mathew Robinson 267
349 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 266
349 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 266
349 Stephen Jones Land Shark 266
352 Brad Alderman 265
352 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 265
352 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
352 Robert King Portland Velo 265
352 Glen Gomez-Meade Word RCB, presents Grummel 265
357 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 264
357 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
357 Adam Garmon 264
357 Ian Dossett 264
357 Ryland Stucke 264
362 Geoffrey Green GSC United 263
362 Paul Kanz United Finance 263
362 Noah Megowan 263
362 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport 263
362 Brian Woodring Z.A.C. Racing 263
362 Cory Grove 263
368 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo 262
368 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 262
368 Robert Chaney 262
368 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 262
368 Keisuke Hasegawa 262
373 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 261
373 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 261
373 Brian Towey Disco Velo 261
373 Sam Radakovich OSU Cycling Club 261
373 Brian McCall 261
373 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 261
379 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 260
379 Matt Webber Kermantle 260
379 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 260
379 Chris Miller 260
379 Kevin Williams 260
379 Robert Anderson 260
385 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 259
385 Ken Reed 1 Error 259
385 Jeff Tedder United Finance 259
385 Marshall Greene XC Oregon 259
385 Brian Hilgert 259
385 Matthew Westerbeck 259
385 Brian Kesselman 259
392 Ryan Elting 258
392 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 258
392 Gabriel Ledger 258
392 Derek Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
392 Thomas Lyttle 258
397 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 257
397 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 257
397 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 257
400 Eamon Ford ZteaM 256
400 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 256
400 Jim Straight 256
400 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 256
400 Jason Bacon 256
405 Bill Alsup 255
405 Evan Smith Seven Corners 255
407 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 254
407 Matthew Dowling 254
407 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 254
407 Mike Bennett Bike Central 254
407 Scott Schoettgen Willamette University Cycling Team 254
407 Larry Holzman North River Racing 254
413 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 253
413 Scott Wallace Life Cycle Bike Shop 253
413 Mark McMurtry 253
413 Kris Daemler 253
417 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 252
417 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 252
417 David Gratke 252
417 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 252
417 Walter Poulsen 252
422 Ruben Markstrom 251
422 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 251
422 Martin Shellard 251
422 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 251
422 Koji Ando 251
422 Ryan Garner 251
428 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 250
428 Justin Araciba 250
428 Joe Mansfield 250
428 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Cycles/AK 250
432 Jonathan Puskas Half Fast Velo 249
432 Augusto Carneiro Existential Velo 249
432 Tom Scully Disco Velo 249
432 Jose Sandoval AVA/Counterbalance 249
432 Jim Becker 249
437 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 248
437 Rico Krueger 248
437 Patrick Fear 248
440 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 247
440 Keith Willis Team Bike Tires Direct 247
440 Marty Sutten cycle City 247
440 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 247
440 Matthew Boyd 247
445 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 246
445 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 246
445 Greg Meller 246
448 Drew Holmes Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 245
448 Paul O'Connor 245
448 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 245
448 Tucker Mottl Willamette University Cycling Team 245
448 George Zack 245
448 Darrin Seeds 245
448 Joel Lujan 245
455 Scott Larson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 244
456 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 243
456 brett boyles United Finance 243
456 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 243
456 Ryan Hughes 243
456 Joel Holly Team BTA 243
461 josh bartlemay Team Beer 242
461 Mike Mercer Cramer's Mortgage Services 242
461 Michael Steiner 242
461 Oliver Henderson 242
465 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 241
465 Monyrith Tran bicycleattorney.com 241
467 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 240
467 Matt Eisiminger 240
467 Tom Chaimov 240
467 Rick Nielsen University of Oregon Cycling Club 240
471 Steven Maier NoLimitz/ICE 239
471 James NEAL 239
473 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 238
473 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 238
473 Robert Vidin speedshot Racing 238
473 Chris Aguirre Ironclad Performance Wear 238
473 Nathan Jones 238
478 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 237
478 Erol Chandler 237
478 Gabriel Cabatic Wild Stallions 237
478 Zack Lewis 237
482 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 236
482 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 236
482 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 236
482 Rick Wilks 236
486 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 235
486 Mike Schwarzenberger 235
488 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 234
488 Johnny Burrell 234
490 Gideon Telford Strelka 233
490 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 233
492 Conner Burck OSU Cycling Club 232
492 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 232
492 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 232
492 Scott Kocher 232
496 Michael Aylward Portland Velo 231
496 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 231
496 Chase Banna 231
499 Tom Cordon 230
499 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 230
499 Jay Woodruff Caroma 230
499 Josef Kuewnast 230
503 steve klump Camp Harlow 229
503 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 229
503 Craig Wilson 229
506 John Weathers 228
506 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 228
506 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 228
509 Ashley Williams 227
509 Ben Chaddock Whitman College 227
511 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 226
511 Charles Reid 226
513 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 225
513 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 225
513 Preston Steelman 225
516 Matthew Cox Team Bob's Red Mill 224
517 Jim Miller Cyclepath PDX Racing 223
517 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 223
517 Peter Rueegger 223
520 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 222
520 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 222
522 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 221
522 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 221
522 Daniel Esterling 221
525 David Russell United Finance 220
525 Wyatt Baldwin 220
525 Joris Ryerson 220
528 James Randall Southtown Velo 219
528 Turin VanCox The Recyclery 219
530 Tyson Neukirch 218
531 john rodgers Old Town Bicycles 217
531 jordan staples Guinness Cycling Team 217
531 Matt Haughey 217
534 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 216
534 Peter Welte Portland State University 216
534 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 216
537 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 215
537 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports 215
537 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 215
537 Joel Grabenstein Yakima Bike Vigilantes 215
541 Neel Banerjee 214
542 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 213
542 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 213
542 Cheyne Sorensen University of Oregon Cycling Club 213
542 David Gulick 213
546 Sean Lemoine Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 212
546 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 212
546 Andrew Kaylor 212
549 Adam Oliver 211
550 William Balogh 210
551 Michael Palmer 209
551 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 209
551 Rhett Bender na 209
551 Antonius Kardol 209
551 Aaron Ufferman 209
556 Denny Burnett 208
556 Aaron Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky 208
558 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 207
558 Greg Kempthorn Yakima Bike Vigilantes 207
558 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge 207
561 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 206
562 Peter Kaspar 1 Error 205
562 Ryan Van Dusen NoMad Sports Club 205
562 Jimmy Gladish 205
562 Kevin O'Connell 205
566 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 204
566 Robert Miller 204
566 Robert Stefanowicz 204
569 Jeff Totten 203
569 Paris Hynes Word RCB, presents Grummel 203
571 Benjamin Herring Tsunamis 202
572 Jim Fox United Finance 201
572 Keith Mastranunzio 201
572 Roger Lewis 201
575 Dale Winters 200
575 Terron Whitney 200
575 Keith Richards TiCycles/Avanti Racing 200
575 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 200
579 Jamie Pinney 199
580 john Thompson 198
581 Zach Gilmour 197
581 John Kenney Disco Velo 197
581 Garrett Dorsey 197
581 Jared Despain 197
585 Tim Schallberger Challenged Athletes Foundation 196
586 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 195
586 James Bradley 195
588 Greg Hoard 194
588 Bill Dolan 194
588 Jason Temchin Southtown Velo 194
588 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 194
592 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 193
592 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 193
592 Robert McCarthy Trail Head Cycles 193
592 Forrest Scott 193
596 Joe Peck Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 192
596 Michael Daggett 192
598 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles 191
598 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky 191
598 Jim Petrs 191
601 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 190
602 Tom Scales 189
603 Randy Radcliffe 188
603 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 188
605 Jacques Lafortune CAPA Cycling Team 187
605 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 187
605 Chris Harbert - Erceg Recyclery 187
608 John Huntsman 186
609 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 185
609 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 185
611 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 184
611 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 184
611 Eric Wittinger 184
614 Dylan McNamee Ralois 183
614 Ellen Miller 183
616 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 182
616 Joe Blanchard Pacific Power Blue Sky 182
618 Scott Williams Chain Agents 181
618 Zak Milligan Team Missile 181
620 Garrett Hardin 180
620 Andrew Sullivan 180
622 Bryan Stanley 179
622 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 179
622 Jason Feig Portland Velo 179
625 Tracy Marks na 178
625 Eric Todd Keeney 178
627 Scott Harris Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 177
627 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 177
627 Andrew Thomson 177
627 Ben Sadler 177
627 Brett McNeil 177
632 Bill Lambert 176
632 Samuel Jackson Kermantle 176
634 Lance Kasari 175
634 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky 175
634 Bernard Sanders 175
637 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 174
637 Zach Roeder 174
639 Alex Accetta Portland State University 173
639 Matthew Cittadini Team S+M 173
639 Travis Caldwell 173
642 Jeff Liebert 172
642 Brian Fawcett 172
644 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 171
644 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 171
644 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 171
647 Matt James Portland Velo 170
648 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 169
649 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 168
650 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 167
650 Dan Fitzpatrick Hutch's-Eugene 167
652 Logan Scherer 166
653 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 165
654 John Gulick 164
654 Ken Starr Wheelworks 164
654 Andrew Buswell 164
657 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 163
657 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 163
659 Tom Flowers Siskiyou Velo 162
659 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 162
659 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloshop 162
659 Ian McFarlane TiCycles/Avanti Racing 162
663 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 161
663 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 161
663 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 161
663 Mike Berta 161
667 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 160
667 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 160
669 Michael Carnes 159
669 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 159
671 Jeff Smith Cycle Analysis 158
671 Christopher Clarke 158
673 Dave Russell 156
673 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 156
675 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 155
676 John Raedeke Pistis 154
677 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 153
678 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 152
679 Richard Fox Land Shark 151
679 Jim Svinth Sho-Air / Sonance 151
681 Edward Groenhout 150
682 Michael Szwaya 148
683 Daniel Cook 147
684 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 146
685 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 144
685 Zachary Bates Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 144
687 Zac Strode Whitman College 142
687 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 142
689 David Lord Existential Velo 141
689 Normand Beauregard 141
691 Slate Olson HUP United 140
692 Kyle Ranson Guinness Cycling Team 137
693 Ryan Cleland 136
694 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 135
695 Peter Rouse Starbucks 134
696 Christopher Dieringer CAPA Cycling Team 133
697 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 130
698 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 128
699 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 125
700 Michael G Bansmer 121
701 benjamin weaver Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 120
702 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 119
703 TheRhys Haydon Caroma 118
704 Matt Blevins 117
705 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 115
706 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 112
707 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo 108

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Fawcett 1344
2 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 1342
3 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1290
4 Camden Morey ZteaM 1261
5 Andy Su Hutch's Bend 1226
6 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1223
7 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1221
8 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1214
9 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1205
10 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1181
11 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 1170
12 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1164
13 Kolben Preble Olsen's Bike 1160
14 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 1157
15 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1155
16 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1141
17 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 1130
18 Bret Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1107
19 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 893
20 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 874
21 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 873
22 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 865
23 Jeptha Stricklin 860
24 George Zack 850
25 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 848
26 Keith Fawcett 842
27 Adam Artner 830
28 Rubin Field BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 822
29 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 812
30 Brian Jorgensen 598
31 Spencer Sorenson Rainy Peak Sports 597
32 John Rian Pistis 594
33 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 593
34 Andrew Blocher Team Pro-Lite 593
35 Evander Reyes 588
35 Mark Tripp 588
37 Erik Jorgensen 583
38 Eamon Ford ZteaM 581
39 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 581
40 Rhys Ewing Life Cycle Gravity Kings 576
41 Soren Young 572
42 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 570
43 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 567
44 Steven Anderson 562
45 Drew Nevala 561
46 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 560
47 Taylor Harris Chain Reaction 557
48 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 554
49 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 554
50 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 550
51 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 549
52 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 549
53 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 549
54 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 546
55 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 544
56 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 542
57 Daniel Thomas MBSEF Cycling Team 537
58 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 537
59 Max O'Neal 537
60 Bailey King 535
61 Robert Ashenberner 533
62 Griffin Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 532
63 Ryan Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 529
64 Isabel Ford ZteaM 524
65 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 521
66 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 520
67 Finn Rosenfeld 519
68 Ty James 511
69 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 300
69 Eli Mulder Pistis 300
71 Kari Taraka 299
71 Jon McCann Pistis 299
71 Alex Leonhardy 1 Error 299
74 Caleb Doane Pistis 298
74 Ian Costello Life Cycle Bike Shop 298
76 Jack Hill Life Cycle Gravity Kings 297
76 Jared Rydell 297
78 Teja Kritika 296
78 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 296
78 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
81 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 295
81 Julian Roden Waterfront Bicycles 295
81 Will Jones PUMP 295
84 Wylie Bryant 294
85 Taylor Kochenderfer 293
85 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
87 Jordan Main 292
88 Jeff Hopkins Willamette Valley Cyclery 291
88 Kyle Thackray Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
88 Trent Sohr 291
88 Jameson Crownover 291
88 Bill Sevey 291
93 Brock Emry Brock Racing Team 290
93 Tyler Donaldsen Bike Newport 290
93 Landon Nistler 290
96 Kendal Johnson 289
97 Ian Alevy ZteaM 288
97 Anthony Blankenship 288
99 Stephen Jones Land Shark 287
99 Daniel Wulff 287
99 Ryan Sutten cycle City 287
102 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error 286
102 Calvin Bryant 286
104 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 285
104 Tom Booth 285
106 Cole Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 284
106 Eli Rajotte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 284
106 Triston Hoskoettler 284
109 Adam Oliver 283
110 Michael McCarty 282
110 Alex Sundermeier 282
110 Griffin Formell 1 Error 282
113 Andrea Jones ZteaM 281
113 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 281
115 Chad Furlong 280
116 Aron Walker 279
116 Zachary Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 279
116 Benton Urquhart 279
119 Davis Melkonian 278
119 Emory Babb 278
119 Wyatt Gladden MBSEF Cycling Team 278
122 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 277
122 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 277
122 Quinten Pearson 1 Error 277
122 Elijah Cetas 277
126 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 276
126 Skyler Glass 276
126 Garrett Johnson Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 276
129 Jackson Barker 275
130 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 274
131 Joseph Tripp 273
132 Dallas Bell 272
132 James Boyd 272
132 Walker Prettyman 272
135 Spencer Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
135 Cash Barker 271
135 Joe Gulley 271
138 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 270
139 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 269
139 Alex Kohan 269
139 Henry Peterson 269
139 Tanner Sisneros 269
143 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
143 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 267
145 Nick Rupp 266
145 Jack Mahler 1 Error 266
147 Drew Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 264
147 Ian Cady Cycle Analysis 264
149 Gabe Garza Willamette Valley Cyclery 263
149 Sara Slawta Land Shark 263
149 Max Sheffield Rad Racing NW 263
152 Nick Rice WebCyclery.com 262
152 Christopher Robinson United Finance 262
154 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 261
155 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 260
156 Steven Anderson EWEB Windpower 259
156 Joshua Melander 259
156 Marquell Brown Word RCB, presents Grummel 259
159 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
159 Wiley Harkens Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
161 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 257
161 Logan Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 257
161 Alyssa Hoyt 257
164 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 256
164 Henry Lilly 256
166 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 255
166 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 255
166 Christian Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 255
169 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 254
170 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 253
171 Hans Nussbaum 251
172 Dylan Howlett 248
173 Evan Renwick 247
174 Andrew Studer 246
175 Chris Petersen 245
176 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 244
177 Teran Hadley Waterfront Bicycles 243
178 David Kirske Jr 242
179 William Van Cleve 241
180 Connor Schnapp 240
181 Johnny Hergert 239
182 Alec Morehart 237
183 Maximilian BURKHARDT 235
184 PHILLIP SOMERS 234
185 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 233
186 Chance Raver 232
187 Zach Levitz 231
188 Seth Helbling 230
189 Stephen Gapay Olson's Hammer 229

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 1247
2 Isabel Ford ZteaM 1240
3 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 1195
4 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 888
5 Sara Slawta Land Shark 599
6 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 589
7 Tatum Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 586
8 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 585
9 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 585
10 Sasha Jenkins 580
11 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 579
12 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 578
13 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 574
14 Andrea Jones ZteaM 300
14 Britney Wimberly Pistis 300
16 Ellie Engelen NoMad Sports Club 299
16 Maddie Chaves 299
18 Jayde Rykbost Blonde Bombers 298
19 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 297
20 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 296
20 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 296
20 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
23 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 295
23 Alyssa Hoyt 295
25 Denise Bosak 294
26 Erika Cook 293
27 Madeline Ford 292
27 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
29 Elizabeth McKnight 291
30 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 290
30 Madelyn Hamness 290
32 Hannah Lawson 289
33 Addison Browning 288

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1331
2 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 1260
3 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1251
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1247
5 James Thiele Team Rose City 1186
6 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1156
7 George Schreck United Finance 1145
8 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 1127
9 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 1121
10 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 1115
11 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1110
12 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1091
13 Einar Traa Portland Velo 1090
14 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1074
15 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 1059
16 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 1029
17 Michael Dunn ZteaM 1027
18 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 994
19 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 970
20 David Gustafson 957
21 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 955
22 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 951
23 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 946
24 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 944
25 Steve Long North River Racing 922
26 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 905
27 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 883
28 Ivan Meadors United Finance 879
29 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 875
30 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 874
31 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 866
32 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 865
33 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 863
34 Terry Knight 1 Error 862
35 Steven R Holland United Finance 857
36 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 854
37 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 839
38 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 839
39 Bill Hall 824
40 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 823
41 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 811
42 John Slawta Land Shark 810
43 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 796
44 Mark Duff Veloforma 792
45 Curt Dooley 789
46 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 787
47 Mick Walsh ZteaM 787
48 Steve Law Pistis 781
49 Eric Sheagley 780
50 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 774
51 Hugh Gapay Olson's Hammer 773
52 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 772
53 Scott Pierce 768
54 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 760
55 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 759
56 Paolo Dabbeni Nike Cycling 759
57 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 735
58 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 735
59 Rob Annen United Finance 729
60 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 724
61 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 721
62 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 717
63 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 716
64 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 702
65 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 701
66 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 701
67 David Zimbelman ZteaM 696
68 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 695
69 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 689
70 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 685
71 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 684
72 James Walker 682
73 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 677
74 Jeff Tedder United Finance 673
75 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 672
76 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 659
77 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 657
78 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 656
79 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 652
80 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 636
81 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 635
82 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 632
83 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 631
84 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 626
85 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 626
86 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 616
87 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 607
88 John O'Brien North River Racing 606
89 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 601
90 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 597
91 Ron Strasser Team S+M 596
92 James Jonke Tireless Velo 596
93 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 593
94 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 593
95 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 592
96 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 590
97 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 589
98 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 588
99 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 587
100 Chris Sorenson Rainy Peak Cyclery 586
101 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 582
102 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 580
103 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling 573
104 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 571
105 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 569
106 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 568
107 Christopher hamilton HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 567
108 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 567
109 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 566
110 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team 563
111 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 559
112 david baker Sunnyside Sports 558
113 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 554
114 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 553
115 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 553
116 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 553
117 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 550
118 Tim Rich Team Rose City 549
119 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 548
120 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 547
121 Glen Gann Land Shark 544
122 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 544
123 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 543
124 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 543
125 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 541
126 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 539
127 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 538
128 David Overman Stumptown 533
129 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 532
130 Michael King Hutch's Bend 530
131 John Kenney Disco Velo 527
132 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 524
133 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 524
134 J.Michael Manning Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 520
135 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 519
136 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 509
137 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 509
138 Rick Gregory 507
139 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 507
140 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 507
141 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 506
142 Mike McManus United Finance 503
143 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 499
144 Steve Marcy Nike Cycling 499
145 Brent Casady Existential Velo 498
146 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 495
147 Jay Woodruff Caroma 493
148 Ken James 493
149 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 490
150 Cameron Bittle EWEB Windpower 490
151 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 488
152 David Caplan 488
153 Kirk Willett 1 Error 487
154 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 485
155 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 482
156 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 476
157 Michael Kender Portland Velo 471
158 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 471
159 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 469
160 Matthew Slater ZteaM 468
161 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 467
162 Mike Adams United Finance 466
163 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 463
164 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 461
165 John Raedeke Pistis 460
166 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 459
167 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 459
168 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 457
169 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 456
170 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 456
171 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 451
172 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 450
173 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 450
174 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 447
175 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 447
176 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 447
177 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 444
178 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 444
179 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 444
180 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 443
181 Don Reeser Pistis 439
182 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 426
183 Vincent Sikorski 426
184 Gordon Yutzy Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 422
185 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 420
186 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 418
187 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 417
188 Casey Patton 409
189 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 406
190 Peter Spir Team S+M 406
191 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 405
192 Gary Smith 404
193 Bob Albano 403
194 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 402
195 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 402
196 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 399
197 Steve Brown 399
198 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 397
199 Michael Jones Disco Velo 396
200 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 396
201 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 394
202 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 393
203 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 390
204 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 388
205 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 387
206 James Randall Southtown Velo 383
207 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 383
208 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 381
209 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 380
210 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 379
211 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo 375
212 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 375
213 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 375
214 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 374
215 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 373
216 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 366
217 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 365
218 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team 363
219 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 363
220 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 362
221 Marty Sutten cycle City 357
222 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 355
223 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 352
224 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 351
225 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 349
226 Peter Rouse Starbucks 348
227 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 342
228 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 340
229 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 338
230 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 337
231 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend 336
232 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 336
233 Craig Hamilton Super Relax Concept 332
234 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 330
235 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 328
236 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 327
237 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 327
238 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 327
239 Leo Tsou United Finance 326
240 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing 326
241 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 325
242 Todd Fawcett 324
243 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 322
244 David Miller Team Rose City 321
245 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo 319
246 Bruce Werner 318
247 Burk Webb 318
248 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 313
249 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 311
250 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 305
251 William Zale 304
252 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 302
253 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 302
254 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 301
255 Jerred Tuska Collin's Cycle Shop 300
255 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 300
255 Mike Webb siuslaw bicycle club 300
258 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 299
258 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 299
258 David English 299
261 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 299
262 Fred Reyes Pistis 298
262 Ryan Crotty 298
262 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 298
265 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 298
266 Dave Williams 297
267 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 297
267 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 297
267 Jonathan Pierce 297
270 Brian Mellander Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
271 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 295
272 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 295
272 Eric Moran Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
274 Don Hanson ZteaM 294
274 Brian Woodring Z.A.C. Racing 294
276 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 293
276 Ken Pace Team S+M 293
276 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
276 Roger Wong 293
280 Brad Gebhard 292
281 Bryan Hall 292
282 Mike Mauch United Finance 291
282 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 291
282 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 291
282 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 291
282 Denali Wilson 291
282 Art Schwadron 291
288 David Russell United Finance 290
288 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 290
288 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 290
288 Cliff McCann Pistis 290
288 Rick Carson N?A 290
293 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 290
294 Scott Bradway Team S+M 289
294 Anthony Smith 289
294 Joey Howard Madcat Racing 289
297 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle/BRMBA 288
297 Eirik Schulz 288
297 Jeff Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 288
300 Matt James Portland Velo 287
301 Brian Abers Bike Central 287
301 Ruben Markstrom 287
301 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 287
304 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 286
304 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 286
306 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
307 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 284
307 Alan Whitney 284
309 Hugh Givens 283
310 Darin Viar Bike Newport 283
311 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 282
311 Robert Yerex Hammer Nutrition 282
313 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 281
313 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 281
313 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 281
316 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 280
316 John Foulston Chinook Cycling Club 280
318 Tom Flowers Siskiyou Velo 279
318 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 279
320 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 278
320 Kevin Wolfe 278
320 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 278
320 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike 278
324 Bill Meyers 277
324 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 277
324 Yoav Weiss 277
327 Daryl Alosa OSTAR 276
327 Thomas Cody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 276
327 John Timm Battle Ground Bicycles 276
330 Douglas Sears 275
330 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport 275
330 Bill Matson 275
333 Rob Crocker La Vie Boue Racing 274
333 Cory Fawcett 274
335 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 273
335 David Rink 273
335 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 273
338 Richard Hogan Land Shark 272
338 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 272
338 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 272
338 Bill Croswell Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 272
338 Robert Vidin speedshot Racing 272
343 Dieter Hoffmann 1 Error 272
344 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 271
345 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
345 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 271
345 Paul Hart Pistis 271
348 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 271
349 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 271
350 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 269
350 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 269
350 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 269
353 Gordie Cumming Collin's Cycle Shop 268
354 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 268
355 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 267
355 Kris Schamp The Bike Gallery 267
355 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 267
355 Brady Brady NTAC 267
359 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 266
359 David Johnson 266
361 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 265
361 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 265
361 Tom Mixon TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 265
364 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
364 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
366 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 263
366 Ray Anderson 263
366 Jeff Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 263
369 Bill Alsup 262
369 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 262
371 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 261
371 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 261
373 Allen Kraft North River Racing 260
374 Mark Hibbard 259
375 Jim Rantala Sunnyside Sports 258
375 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
375 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 258
378 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 257
379 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 257
380 Mike Murray Bike Central 256
380 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 256
382 Russell Rickert Land Shark 255
383 Per Bjesse Bike Central 255
383 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 255
383 Kenneth Monaco Capitol Subaru Cycling 255
386 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 255
387 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 254
387 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 254
387 Jim Lee 254
387 Mick Desserault Team S+M 254
387 Howard Shearer 254
392 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 254
393 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 252
393 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 252
395 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports/ Sugoi 251
396 James Duke Ballistic 250
397 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 249
397 Jim Miller Cyclepath PDX Racing 249
399 Matt Radich Cat 6 Racing 247
399 Jeb Stewart Team S+M 247
401 Steven Maier NoLimitz/ICE 246
402 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 246
402 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 246
404 Joe Hamilton 245
405 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 245
406 Marty Cochran 244
406 Mike Bennett Bike Central 244
406 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 244
409 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 243
410 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 242
410 Devin Flynn 242
410 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 242
413 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 241
413 Thom Meyers 241
413 John Lubinsky Bike Newport 241
416 Brian Patterson 240
417 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 239
417 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 239
419 Jeff Edes Team S+M 238
419 Steve Vander Waal 238
421 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 237
421 Bear Perrin Pistis 237
423 Jay Brown Portland Velo 236
424 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 235
425 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 234
426 Brian Towey Disco Velo 234
426 Shawn Bostad Gateway Bicycles 234
428 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 233
428 Jason Crago CapoForma Lakeside 233
428 Randy Wooton Siskiyou Velo 233
428 Buzz Truitt Tireless Velo 233
432 Mark Robinson Farr Better Racing 232
433 Rob Dorshorst 230
434 John Hoffstaed 229
435 Thane Hubbard 228
435 Bryan Jorgensen 228
437 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 228
438 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 227
438 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 227
438 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 227
438 Russ Humberston 227
442 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 226
442 Paul Hunt 226
442 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 226
445 Scott Brown 225
445 Joseph Kline North River Racing 225
445 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 225
448 Amory Cheney Hutch's-Eugene 224
448 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 224
450 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 223
450 Will Harden 223
450 Mark Krause Land Shark 223
453 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 221
453 Craig Peterson Ventana 221
455 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 220
455 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 220
457 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 219
457 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 219
459 Scott Barker 217
460 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 216
461 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
462 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 215
462 Craig Ruby 215
464 Chuck Woosley United Finance 214
465 Ike Kendrick 214
465 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 214
465 joe martin Veloce Racing 214
468 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 213
469 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 213
469 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 213
471 cary mallon Disco Velo 212
472 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 211
472 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 211
474 Adam Swail 210
475 Hugh Potter 210
475 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 210
475 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 210
478 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 209
478 Peter Gillespie 209
480 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 207
480 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 207
480 George Beilstein 207
480 Richard Desmond 207
484 Doug Perrin ZteaM 206
485 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 206
486 George Jones 206
486 John Lulich 206
488 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 205
488 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 205
488 David Gray Veloce Racing 205
491 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 204
492 Alex Accetta Portland State University 204
492 Sean Hankin 204
492 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 204
495 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 203
496 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky 203
496 Nate Magaret 203
498 Christopher Ragusa 202
499 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 201
499 Jeff Menown UBI 201
501 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 201
502 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse 200
502 Greg Freyberg 200
502 Robert Miller 200
505 brett boyles United Finance 199
505 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 199
505 Ted Dodd CAMBA/PUMP 199
505 Ben Litton 199
509 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 198
509 Karl Haunold GSC United 198
509 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 198
509 Brad Bergquist 198
513 Ed Condit Redding Velo 197
513 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 197
513 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 197
513 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 197
517 Tom Ricciardi 196
518 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 195
518 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 195
520 Roger Lloyd United Finance 191
521 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 191
522 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 191
523 Ken Simms UC Irvine 189
524 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 188
525 William Goritski Tireless Velo 187
525 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 187
525 Steven Hale Cycle University 187
528 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 187
529 Tyrone Miles Word RCB, presents Grummel 186
529 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing 186
531 Mark Schafer 185
532 Doug Striley 184
532 Peter Seelig 184
534 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 183
534 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 183
534 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 183
537 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
537 Greg Bennett 182
539 Brian Long 181
540 Dustin Sullenger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 180
540 Cosmic Miller Bicycle Centers/Collision One 180
540 steve popp 180
543 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 179
544 Tyler Tabor 178
544 Greg Deane Rams 178
546 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 177
546 Jon Ragsdale 177
548 blaine zumwalt 176
549 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 175
549 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 175
549 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 175
552 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 175
553 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 174
553 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 174
553 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 174
553 Scott Browning 174
557 Mark Tribe 173
557 Myron Burr 173
557 Dennis Sibilia-Young 173
560 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 173
561 Thomas Anderson Tsumani 172
562 Shaun Lindsay 170
562 Carey Grumelot Speedway Cycles/AK 170
564 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 169
564 Jay Rideout 1 Error 169
566 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 168
566 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 168
566 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 168
569 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 168
570 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo 167
571 Christopher Tuttle 166
572 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 165
572 Sean Haidet 165
574 Ben Needham Portland Velo 164
575 Kevin O'Connell 163
576 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 162
577 Richard Fox Land Shark 161
578 Sid Noyes ZteaM 161
579 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 160
580 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 160
581 Dan Gilden Tsumani 159
582 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 159
583 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 158
584 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 157
585 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 155
585 Ben Hickman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 155
585 James Harrah Caroma 155
588 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 154
589 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 152
590 Dave Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 151
590 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky 151
592 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 150
592 Michael Grieser 150
594 Peter Casey 149
595 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 148
596 Danny Weikel 147
596 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 147
598 Curtis Loeb 146
599 Jean Wendling 146
600 Darin Shields 145
600 Charles Pockell-Wilson Morgan Stanley/Specialized 145
602 Brian Barker Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 144
603 Erik Brooks TiCycles/Avanti Racing 143
604 Thomas Fernandez 142
604 Greg Kowalsky 142
606 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 141
606 Stanley Bercovitz 141
608 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 140
608 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 140
610 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 139
611 Lane Cruver Curmudgeon Racing 138
611 Chuck Hood 138
613 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 137
614 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 136
614 Jack Bennett 136
614 Bill Cochran Rad Racing NW 136
617 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 135
618 Juan Cagampang 1 Error 134
619 matthew cordeiro 1 Error 133
620 Scott Benjamin NoMad Sports Club 132
620 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 132
620 Mike Berta 132
623 David Strader Southtown Velo 131
623 Todd Lewis ABSOLUTELY THE BEST 131
625 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 130
626 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 129
627 Randy Mason Land Shark 128
628 Keith Larson Wheelworks 125
628 Christopher Osolin 125
630 Marc Romano 124
631 Anthony McCray Southtown Velo 123
632 steve klump Camp Harlow 122
632 John Rodakowski 122
634 Scott Ballard 121
635 Shawn Dimke Cat 6 120
636 jim pennington Disco Velo 118
636 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 118
636 Scott Hoelscher 118
636 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 118
640 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 117
641 Jason Franklin 116
641 Bob Williams Portland Velo 116
641 David Stabler 116
644 Jake Linford 115
644 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 115
646 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 113
647 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 113
648 Jack Sanders 112
648 Cully TODD Team Skin 112
650 Casey Deck Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 111
650 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 111
650 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 111
653 Philip Anderson Sunnyside Sports 110
654 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 109
655 Mark Ontiveros Team Rose City 108
656 Thomas Nash Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 107
656 Jeff Steiner 107
658 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 106
658 scott springer Portland Velo 106
658 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 106
661 Raymond Whitlow 105
662 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport 104
662 Michael Cady 104
664 Derek Aqui Team Rose City 103
664 Christopher Pike 103
666 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky 101
666 Richard Potestio River City Bicycles / Bike Law 101
668 Robert Burney na 98
668 Robert Sanders Portland State University 98
670 Steven Miller 95
671 Allen Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 94
672 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 92
672 John Fiore Montana Velo 92
674 Jim Fox United Finance 91
674 Steve Gatto 91
676 quinn jackson 90
676 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky 90
678 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 89
678 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses 89
680 Greg Ausland Hutch's-Eugene 88
680 Mike Rosenfeld 88
682 Joe Cipale North River Racing 87
682 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 87
684 Patrick Murphy NoMad Sports Club 86
685 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 85
686 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 85
687 Tim Hittner Veloforma 84
687 Dan Marshall 84
687 Jeff Spencer 84
690 Joss Moore 83
690 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 83
690 Joshua Liberles Colavita New Mexico 83
693 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 82
694 Ryan Elting 81
694 Scott Hamness 81
696 Ray Thomas 80
696 Robbin Gibbens 80
698 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca 79
698 Glenn Johnson 79
698 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 79
698 doug laplaca 79
698 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 79
703 Tom Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 78
703 Tim Rollins Multnomah Athletic Club 78
705 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 76
705 Joel Melka Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 76
707 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo 75
708 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 74
709 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 73
709 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 73
711 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 71
711 Don Ollila Portland Triathlon Club 71
713 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
714 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 70
715 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com 69
715 Thomas Hainisch 69
717 Mark Adamski 67
717 Steven Dopp 67
719 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 65
720 Edward Lanton 64
721 Timothy Hanson Logie Velo 63
721 Brad Jeske 63
723 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 62
724 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
724 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 61
724 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 61
724 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 61
724 Alan Woods Team Rose City 61
724 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
730 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 60
730 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 60
732 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 59
733 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 58
733 Steve Johnson 58
733 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 58
736 Richard Mularski 56
736 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 56
738 John Schader Half Fast Velo 54
738 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 54
738 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 54
741 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 53
742 sean vali HUP United 51
743 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 50
743 Jason Feig Portland Velo 50
743 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 50
746 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club 49
746 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 49
748 Jeff Lahti 48
748 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 48
750 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 45
750 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 45
750 Aijiro Suzuki 45
753 Michael Choate Adidas/Mountains Plus 43
754 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 42
754 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 42
754 Ted Gresh Team S+M 42
757 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 41
757 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 41
759 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 40
759 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 40
761 Eric McMurtry 39
762 Mike Colesar TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38
762 Jeff Downing 38
762 John Valls Casa Bruno 38
765 Roger Joys Team Rose City 37
765 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 37
767 Mark Kemner 36
768 Mark Boguslawski 35
768 Don Glazier United Finance 35
770 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
771 Bart Brush Southtown Velo 32
772 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 31
772 brian echerer 31
774 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 30
775 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
775 Shaun Conley 29
777 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 28
778 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 27
778 Mike Gossett Nike Cycling 27
778 Anthony ONeal 27
781 Edward Reagan Veloshop 25
782 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 24
782 Mike Emerson 24
782 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 24
785 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 23
786 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 20
787 Paul Riso Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18
788 John ODonnell Gin Optics 17
788 Matthew Klahn 17
790 Mike Bene Veloshop 16
790 Nate Vitagliano 16
792 Chris Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 14
792 Jefferson Vowell Cat 6 14
792 Jonathan Irick Lombardi Sports 14
795 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 13
796 Matthew Roberts OrganicAthlete 12
797 Henry Koerner DeWar's 11
798 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 10
799 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 8
800 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
801 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 7
802 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 3
803 Jeffrey Chicoine 1
803 K. Duane Baker 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Debra Windus United Finance 1347
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1346
3 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1241
4 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1179
5 Jan Moss Team Group Health 1170
6 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1159
7 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1136
8 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 1125
9 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1124
10 Debra Stolt-Krichko 1115
11 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1108
12 Renee Pype Team S+M 1078
13 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 877
14 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 872
15 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 866
16 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 840
17 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 838
18 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 838
19 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 827
20 Evelyn West Team S+M 824
21 Candy Walker Poplollies 820
22 Julia Fudge Poplollies 800
23 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 794
24 Elaine Bothe 789
25 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 787
26 Stephanie Rouse 1 Error 599
27 Faith Dooley 591
28 William Goritski Tireless Velo 582
29 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 580
30 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 578
31 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 571
32 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 565
33 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 564
34 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop 562
35 Karen Scholte 554
36 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 552
37 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo 552
38 Angela Horton Gapay Olson's Hammer 550
39 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 550
40 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 547
41 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 547
42 Kelly McKean 543
43 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 542
44 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 540
45 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 536
46 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 535
47 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 535
48 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 534
49 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 529
50 Darquise Cloutier Team Lantere Rouge 526
51 Shari White Veloforma 524
52 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 523
53 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 520
54 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 519
55 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 516
56 Marie Gansemer 507
57 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 498
58 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 495
59 Kay Bork Poplollies 485
60 Lisa Campbell 472
61 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 298
62 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 297
62 Julie Swearingen 297
64 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 296
64 Staci Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
64 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 296
67 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 295
68 Mary Skrzynski Portland Velo 293
69 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 291
69 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 291
69 Julie Bergenser 1 Error 291
72 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 290
72 lori loesche 290
74 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 289
74 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 289
74 Cathey Philbrick 289
77 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 288
78 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 287
79 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 286
80 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 285
80 Donna Smith Bike Central 285
80 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 285
83 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 284
84 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 283
84 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 283
84 Sarah Hyman 283
84 Gabrielle Roth 283
88 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 282
89 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 281
90 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 280
90 jacqueline wursta 280
92 Carey MacNaughton 277
93 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 276
93 Laura Hagen 276
95 Gabrielle Johnston Endeavor Sports 275
96 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 274
96 Dayna Deuter Ridley Factory Team 274
98 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 273
98 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 273
100 Amy Esnard 270
100 Sandy Earl 270
102 Theresa Carr Revolution Bicycle 269
103 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
104 Kristy Lugert 264
105 jennifer wardell 263
106 Elaine Prause 262
107 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 261
107 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 261
109 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 260
110 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
110 Marta Medcalf 258
110 Natalie Kardol 258
113 Hillary Currier 257
114 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato 256
115 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 255
116 Elizabeth Tutsch Chinook Cycling Club 254
117 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 253
118 Stephanie Yenne Bike Peddler 252
119 Robin Forster Team Novara - REI 251
119 beth ann dolos 251
121 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 250
122 Lynn Jennings Team Kitten 249
122 Sharon Gregg 249
124 Susan Grandjean Big Wheel Racing 248
125 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 246
126 Carlye Bryant 245
126 Becky Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 245
126 Signe Wright Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
126 lisa hoskins-holmes Everyday is Mother's Day 245
126 Molly Swearingen 245
131 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 244
132 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 242
133 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 240
133 Ruth Kostur 240
133 Amber Cole Tsunami 240
136 Josie VanScholten 239
137 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 238
138 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 236
139 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 235
140 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 234
141 Wendi Straight 233
141 Laura McGraw Veloforma 233
141 Bonnie Rosenfeld Tri Pacific 233
144 Danielle Machon 232
145 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 231
146 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 230
147 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 229
148 Angella King Team Kitten 228
149 Cynthia FREED 227
150 Susan Moote 226
151 Laura Cary Sorella Forte 225
152 Dawn Guildner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 224
153 Jean Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 222
154 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 221
155 Jennifer Woodruff 220
156 Linda JONES 219
157 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 218
158 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 217

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 1268
2 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 1184
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1163
4 Chris Sheppard HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 1152
5 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 1112
6 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 1089
7 Chris Swan ZteaM 1086
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1083
9 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 1080
10 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1078
11 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1069
12 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 1056
13 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 1041
14 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 1026
15 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1014
16 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1010
17 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 1001
18 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 998
19 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 995
20 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 984
21 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 974
22 Ben Thompson SoBe/Cannondale 973
23 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore 969
24 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 947
25 David Zimbelman ZteaM 942
26 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 934
27 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 903
28 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 900
29 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 890
30 Ryan Evans Pistis 871
31 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 863
32 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 855
33 Mark Hibbard 853
34 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 842
35 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 835
36 Ruben Markstrom 834
37 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 828
38 Eric Sheagley 827
39 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 826
40 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 824
41 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 824
42 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 823
43 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 817
44 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 815
45 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks 813
46 Jason Sager SagerSports.com 811
47 david richter Benaroya Research Institute 808
48 Casey Deck Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 800
49 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 797
50 Daniel Harm Lake Washington Velo 794
51 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 790
52 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 787
53 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 785
54 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 784
55 Rob English Bike Friday 783
56 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 782
57 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 782
58 Doug Ollerenshaw Rock Racing 772
59 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 772
60 Olivier Bock Jamis Bikes 767
61 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 765
62 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 765
63 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 763
64 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 763
65 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 761
66 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 750
67 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 746
68 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 742
69 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 738
70 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 737
71 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 734
72 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling 727
73 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 726
74 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 724
75 David DeRoche K Falls 716
76 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles 714
77 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 712
78 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 699
79 Brad Gebhard 695
80 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling 693
81 chad swanson Kona/Team S+M 693
82 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop 689
83 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 686
84 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 682
85 Shaun Morris Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 678
86 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 674
87 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 673
88 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 653
89 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 650
90 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 648
91 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 641
92 Elijah Romer Life Cycle Bike Shop 629
93 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 620
94 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 617
95 Bear Perrin Pistis 593
96 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 587
97 Sean Babcock Team S+M 587
98 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 581
99 Donald Reeb HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 575
100 Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande/BCSM 575
101 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 573
102 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 562
103 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 555
104 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 552
105 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 550
106 Cary Miller Team S+M 549
107 Justin Finn 549
108 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 547
109 Christopher hamilton HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 544
110 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 541
111 Joel Armstrong Shiloh Cyclery/Dirt Rag 539
112 Matthew Wills Veloshop 538
113 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 537
114 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 536
115 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 534
116 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 531
117 Steven R Holland United Finance 525
118 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 514
119 John Leonard Casa Bruno 506
120 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 506
121 Glen Gann Land Shark 503
122 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 503
123 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 502
124 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 502
125 Scott Bradway Team S+M 502
126 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 500
127 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 499
128 Mark Krause Land Shark 496
129 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 484
130 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 484
131 Molly Cameron Gentle Lovers 480
132 Brett Nichols trek/vw 477
133 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 477
134 Aaron Tuckerman Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 472
135 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 470
136 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 469
137 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com 469
138 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 466
139 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 464
140 Andrew Vaughn Mtnracer.com 463
141 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 462
142 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 461
143 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 461
144 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 459
145 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 459
146 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 458
147 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 457
148 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 456
149 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 452
150 Mike Murray Bike Central 451
151 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 446
152 Nate Magaret 446
153 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 442
154 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 439
155 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 437
156 Carl Decker Giant MTB 436
157 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 434
158 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 429
159 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 427
160 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 426
161 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 425
162 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 420
163 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 419
164 jimmy lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 408
165 Erik Long Guinness Cycling Team 401
166 John Slawta Land Shark 400
167 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 398
168 Michael Jones Disco Velo 398
169 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 394
170 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 394
171 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 392
172 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 387
173 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 385
174 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 378
175 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 365
176 Mike Kath Danger boy Racing 355
177 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 343
178 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 342
179 Jared Hobbs Team Ashland 300
179 Jared Longden Legion of Dirt 300
181 John Hinke Cycle Sport 299
182 Per Bjesse Bike Central 298
182 Robert McCarthy Trail Head Cycles 298
184 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 297
184 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 297
184 kevin mansker 297
187 Eric Nelson 296
187 James Williams SoBe/Cannondale 296
189 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 295
189 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 295
191 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 294
191 Brian Abers Bike Central 294
191 Cedar Kyes PBR 294
194 Devon Lyons NW Adventure 293
194 John Weathers 293
196 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 292
196 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 292
196 Anthony Smith 292
196 Solomon Woras Gentle Lovers 292
196 Aaron Johnson Benroya Research Institute 292
196 Mitchell Angus Team Speed DH 292
202 Eric Carter Sunnyside Sports 291
202 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
202 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 291
202 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 291
206 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 290
206 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 290
208 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
208 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 289
208 Bryan Culp WTB 289
208 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling 289
212 brant ness Nastro 288
212 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team 288
214 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 287
214 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 287
214 Matt Wilson 3 "M's N "J" 287
217 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6 286
218 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 285
219 Adam Brooks Scott USA 284
219 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 284
221 Rich Cowan Veloce Racing 282
222 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 281
222 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 281
222 Curtis Bergquist 281
225 zachary kovalcik Team Beer/Ira Ryan 280
226 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 279
226 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 279
226 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 279
229 Jay Brown Portland Velo 278
230 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 277
230 Andre Pinter Team S+M 277
232 Blair Deaver WebCyclery.com 275
233 Patrick Jacks 274
233 Marcus Benton 1 Error 274
235 Kirk Willett 1 Error 273
235 Mark Matson Team S+M 273
235 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 273
235 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 273
239 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 272
239 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 272
241 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 271
241 Tim Luther EnSelle 271
243 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 270
243 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 270
243 Alex Hauser 270
246 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 269
246 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 269
248 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 268
248 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 268
248 Steven Hunter Veloshop 268
251 Brian Ellin Veloshop 267
251 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 267
253 John ODonnell Gin Optics 266
253 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 266
255 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 265
255 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 265
257 Scott Barker 264
257 Chad Cherefko bicycleattorney.com 264
257 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 264
260 Mark Duff Veloforma 263
261 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 262
261 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 262
263 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 261
263 Sloan Anderson 261
263 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 261
263 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 261
267 Sean Doyle Berryvale 260
267 John Dorfer Veloshop 260
267 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 260
267 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
267 Jay Woodruff Caroma 260
272 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 259
272 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 259
272 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 259
272 Will McDonald 259
276 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 258
276 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 258
278 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 257
278 Michael Lilienthal 257
280 Mick Walsh ZteaM 256
280 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 256
280 David Bisers Veloshop 256
283 Brian Garretson Veloshop 255
283 Billy Truelove 255
283 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 255
286 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 254
286 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 254
288 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport 253
289 John Raedeke Pistis 252
289 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 252
289 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 252
292 Neal Bibler Team S+M 251
292 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 251
294 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 250
294 luke pennington Team S+M 250
296 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 249
296 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 249
296 Donald McLaughlin Sunnyside Sports/Champion Nutrition 249
299 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 248
299 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 248
301 Spencer Sorenson Rainy Peak Sports 247
301 Jason Leitheiser Wheelworks 247
301 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 247
304 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 246
304 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 246
306 Michael Szwaya 245
306 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 245
308 Meg Mautner Bike Central 244
308 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 244
310 George Schreck United Finance 243
310 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 243
310 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 243
313 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 242
313 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 242
313 Doug Striley 242
313 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 242
317 Kirk Edwards 241
317 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 241
319 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 240
320 Jeff Edes Team S+M 239
320 joel madrone Veloshop 239
320 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 239
320 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 239
324 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 238
324 Adam McGrath Van Dessel 238
324 Colin Mullane Land Shark 238
324 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 238
324 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 238
329 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 237
329 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 237
331 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 236
331 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 236
331 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 236
334 Zach Gilmour 235
335 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 234
335 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 234
335 Ben Edwards Team S+M 234
338 Ivan Anderholm Chinook Cycling Club 233
338 George Carder Team Beer 233
340 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 232
340 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 232
340 Richard Fox Land Shark 232
343 Trevor Mays Doppio Athletico 231
343 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 231
345 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 230
345 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 230
345 Jeff Tedder United Finance 230
348 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 228
349 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 227
349 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 227
349 Matthew Slater ZteaM 227
352 Ivan Meadors United Finance 226
352 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 226
352 John Howe Team Beer 226
355 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 225
355 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 225
357 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 224
357 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 224
357 Christopher Pike 224
360 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 222
361 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 221
361 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 221
361 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 221
364 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 219
364 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 219
366 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 218
366 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 218
366 Justin Fisher Word RCB, presents Grummel 218
369 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 217
369 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 217
371 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 216
371 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 216
371 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 216
371 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 216
371 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 216
371 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 216
377 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 214
377 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 214
377 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 214
377 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 214
381 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 213
381 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 213
383 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 211
383 Jon Williams NAC Bikes 211
385 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 210
385 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 210
385 Ben Guernsey 210
388 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 209
389 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 208
390 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 207
390 Brent Casady Existential Velo 207
390 Christopher Ragusa 207
393 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 206
394 Todd Fawcett 205
394 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 205
394 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 205
394 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 205
394 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 205
399 Christopher Daifuku WWU Cycling 204
399 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 204
401 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 203
401 Josh Bjornstad Multnomah Athletic Club 203
401 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 203
401 Peter Andrews Multnomah Athletic Club 203
401 Andrew Usher 203
401 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 203
407 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 202
408 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 200
409 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 199
410 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 198
411 Max Haines-Stiles Metromint Cycling 197
412 Devin Zoller Veloshop 196
413 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 194
413 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 194
415 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 193
416 Cliff Cayer Bridgetown Velo 192
416 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 192
416 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 192
419 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 190
420 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 189
421 Casey Storey Cycology Racing 188
421 George Zack 188
423 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 187
424 Troy Scherer Gas/Intrinsik 186
425 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 185
425 Michael Palmer 185
427 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 184
428 Benjamin Dodge Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 183
429 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
430 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 181
431 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 178
431 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 178
433 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 177
433 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 177
435 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 176
436 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 173
437 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 170
438 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 169
439 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 164
440 Andrew Thomson 163
441 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 160
442 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 158
443 David Gray Veloce Racing 154
444 John Grochau Casa Bruno 149
445 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 145
446 Scott Jones Guinness Cycling Team 141
447 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 139
448 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 137

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 1292
2 Kori Kunz Poplollies 1230
3 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1222
4 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1222
5 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1175
6 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 1169
7 Jill Howe Poplollies 1169
8 Miranda Moon Veloforma 1158
9 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 1115
10 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1085
11 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 1067
12 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 1048
13 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis 1048
14 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles/Avanti Racing 1043
15 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 1042
16 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 1035
17 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 1027
18 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 887
19 Lisa Turnbull Team Group Health 876
20 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 868
21 Sara Johnson Velobella 864
22 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 864
23 Susan Peithman Veloforma 854
24 Jan Moss Team Group Health 842
25 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 842
26 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 839
27 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 836
28 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 835
29 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop 824
30 Molly Mullane Land Shark 823
31 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 821
32 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 812
33 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 810
34 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 810
35 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 805
36 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 801
37 christi binstadt Poplollies 797
38 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 792
39 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 790
40 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 785
41 Kay Bork Poplollies 780
42 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 780
43 Jennifer Gaertner Vertical Earth 774
44 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 771
45 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 771
46 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 766
47 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 764
48 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 737
49 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 718
50 Dani Dance Gary Fisher 29er Crew/ River City Bicycles 585
51 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 580
52 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 574
53 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 570
54 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 569
55 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 569
56 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 563
56 Amy Krull Team Group Health 563
58 Audrey Brown Team S+M 560
59 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten 557
60 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloshop 557
61 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 553
62 Patricia Buerkle Vanderkitten 553
63 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 552
64 Hilary Billington Veloforma 551
65 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 550
66 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 549
67 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 548
68 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 545
69 Meg Mautner Bike Central 544
70 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 543
71 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 541
72 jennifer wardell 536
73 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 535
74 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 528
75 Erin Ford Disco Velo 526
76 Paula Bock 523
77 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 523
78 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 521
79 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 518
80 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 509
81 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com 506
82 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 501
83 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 488
84 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 486
85 Melodie Buell 299
85 Laurel Harkness 299
87 Becca Margulies 298
88 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 297
89 Camille Hook Bike Central 295
89 Kristin Kovalik Sunnyside Sports 295
91 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 294
91 Carrie Barton Foes Racing 294
91 beth ann dolos 294
94 Debra Stolt-Krichko 293
95 Nissy Cobb 292
96 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 291
97 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 290
98 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 289
99 Helen Grogan Sunnyside Sports 288
100 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
100 Heather Wills Veloshop 287
102 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 286
103 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 285
104 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 284
105 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 283
105 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 283
107 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 281
108 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 280
109 Rachel Bagley 279
109 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 279
111 William Goritski Tireless Velo 277
111 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 277
111 Louella Holter Gregg's/Specialized 277
111 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 277
115 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 276
115 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 276
117 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 275
117 PJ Houser Word RCB, presents Grummel 275
117 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 275
120 Noel Fountain 274
120 Jody Schmidt na 274
122 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 273
122 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 273
122 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 273
125 Elena Larson 272
126 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 271
126 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 271
126 Jane Iwahashi 271
126 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 271
126 EJ Barreto Portland State University 271
131 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 269
131 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 269
131 Julia Fudge Poplollies 269
131 Krysten Richardson Word RCB, presents Grummel 269
135 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 268
135 Carol Morgan Poplollies 268
135 Sarah Post-Holmberg 268
138 Megan Schubel Companion Pet Clinic 267
138 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 267
138 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 267
141 Devin Moeller Veloshop 266
141 Ariella Odierna 266
143 Catherine Humblet 265
143 Megan Chinburg Portland Velo 265
143 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 265
146 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 263
146 Betsy Platt 263
148 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 262
149 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 261
150 Sallyanne Ellis 260
151 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 259
151 Alice Chang 259
153 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 258
153 Angela McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
153 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
153 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
157 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 255
158 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 254
159 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 253
160 Michelle Bazemore 252
161 Patty Garland Disco Velo 251
162 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 250
163 Kari Hoover 249
163 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 249
165 Karleta Reierson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 247
166 Laura McGraw Veloforma 244
167 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 242
167 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 242
169 Jennifer Withers Veloforma 239
170 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 237
171 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 236
171 Amanda Atwill 236
173 Brenna Knowles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 235
174 Ann Schelert 234
175 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 233
176 Courtney Ries 232
177 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 229
178 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 228
179 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 226
180 Ryland Stucke 225
181 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 224
182 Larssyn Staley Specialized 223
183 Jennifer Woodruff 220
184 Lee Smith Team Group Health 219
185 Jennifer Pullen 218
186 lori loesche 217
187 Karen Henry 215
188 Heather Radke 213
189 Lyra Love Midtown Direct Racing 211
190 Daphne Moore North River Racing 210
191 Debra Windus United Finance 208

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Walter Sorenson Rainy Peak Cyclery 598
2 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 595
3 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 584
4 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 583
5 Paul Kanz United Finance 576
6 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 575
7 David Bisers Veloshop 573
8 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 570
9 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 569
10 Brandon Meinke 568
11 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 561
12 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 561
13 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 555
14 John Dorfer Veloshop 548
15 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 546
16 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 542
17 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 539
18 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 536
19 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 535
20 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 534
21 Brian Garretson Veloshop 532
22 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 530
23 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 520
24 Alex Kroman 519
25 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 519
26 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6 513
27 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 507
28 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 501
29 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop 501
30 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 501
31 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 475
32 Tony Pereira Veloshop 469
33 David Gustafson 300
33 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 300
35 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 299
36 Meg Mautner Bike Central 298
36 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 298
36 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 298
39 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 297
40 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 296
40 Ben Guernsey 296
42 Mike Bene Veloshop 295
43 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 294
43 Anderson Folts Veloshop 294
45 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 293
45 George Carder Team Beer 293
47 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 292
47 Brian Long 292
49 John Howe Team Beer 291
49 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 291
49 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 291
52 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 290
53 Jason Feig Portland Velo 289
53 Boone Tompkins BMR 289
55 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 288
56 David Auker 287
56 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 287
58 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 286
58 Edward Groth 286
60 Richard Hall Team Beer 285
61 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 284
62 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 283
63 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 282
64 Brad Urban Veloshop 281
65 Scott Barker 280
65 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
67 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counterbalance 279
67 David Spackman 279
69 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 278
70 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 276
70 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 276
72 brant ness Nastro 275
72 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 275
74 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 274
74 Christian Ward 274
76 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 273
77 Michael Lilienthal 272
78 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 270
78 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 270
80 Kenny Conklin Rebound Physical Therapy 269
80 joe martin Veloce Racing 269
82 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 268
83 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 267
83 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 267
85 Ryan Elting 266
85 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
87 Brandon Hadley 265
87 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 265
89 Dan Cheever Revolver-Cascadia 263
89 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 263
91 josh bartlemay Team Beer 262
92 Slate Olson HUP United 260
92 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 260
94 Solomon Woras Gentle Lovers 259
95 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 257
96 Chris Sorenson Rainy Peak Cyclery 256
96 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 256
98 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 255
99 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 254
100 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 253
100 Ellen Miller 253
102 Jon Hansen OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports 252
103 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 251
104 wille Yli-luoma 250
105 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 248
105 Brian Merritt 248
107 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 247
108 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 246
108 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 246
110 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 245
110 joel madrone Veloshop 245
112 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 244
112 Eric Fosdick 244
114 Brian Ellin Veloshop 243
114 Andrew Ross Medheads 243
116 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 241
116 Ethan Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 241
118 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 240
118 Jeff Witters 240
120 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 239
121 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 238
122 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 236
123 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 235
124 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 234
125 Dylan McNamee Ralois 233
126 Adam Craig Giant MTB 232
127 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 231
128 Nick Williams 228
129 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 227
130 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 226
131 Jennifer Caldwell Gentle Lovers 225
132 Sharon Anderson 222
133 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 221
134 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 220
135 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 219
136 Larry Holzman North River Racing 218
137 Brent Ryckman 217
138 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 216
139 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 215
140 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 214
141 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 213
142 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 212
143 Garrett Kovacs Velove 211
144 Tom Rousculp Veloshop 209
145 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 208
146 Jason Boone Team PBR 206
147 blaine zumwalt 205
148 Justin Finn 204
149 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 203
150 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 202
151 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 201
152 John Weathers 200
153 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 199
154 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday 198
155 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 197
156 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 196
157 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 195
158 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 194
159 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 193
160 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 192
161 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 191
162 Peter Lunoak The Bike Gallery 190
163 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 189
164 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 188
165 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 187
166 Alexander Hongo Velove 186
167 Keisuke Hasegawa 185
168 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 184
169 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 183
170 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 182
171 Zachary Daab HUP United 181
172 Susan Grandjean Big Wheel Racing 180
173 Peter Lines 179
174 Robert Yerex Hammer Nutrition 178
175 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 177
176 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 176
177 Kate     Weck     the bombers     175
178 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 174
179 earl patrick Vista Ridge Velo 173

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 1193
2 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 894
3 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 888
4 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 885
5 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 874
6 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 866
7 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 863
8 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 861
9 Tony/Jill Chapin/Hayes 857
10 Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain United Finance 855
11 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 848
12 Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert Hutch's-Eugene 845
13 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 845
14 Jonathan/Devin Vinson/Vinson Veloshop 843
15 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com/Sorella Forte 830
16 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 590
17 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 586
18 Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 575
19 David/Maya Hopper/Hopper NoMad Sports Club 573
20 Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 571
21 Peter/Rob Kaspar/English Hutch's-OIC/Bike Friday 566
22 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Sunnyside Sports 561
23 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark 557
24 John/Jordan Selker/Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 556
25 Ethan/Kukli Stahley/Moran-Garcia Outlaw Racing 550
26 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Mookes Bike Shop/Team Brenton 549
27 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 299
27 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 299
29 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance 297
30 Luis/Adam Valls/Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 293
31 Mark/Jim Armstrong/Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
31 Brenda/Julie Spinney/Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
33 Jeff/Sheri Tedder/Matyas Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic/Sorella Forte 291
34 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 287
35 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Mike Moore's Bike Shot Team Brenton 286
36 Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 285
37 Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus United Finance 284
38 Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 283
38 Tim/Elise Jones/Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 283
40 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 281
40 Henry/Sam Abel/Rosenberg Webcyclery.com/Hutch's-OIC 281
42 Jeff/Beth Tedder/Burns Veloce Racing 280
42 Peggy M./ChrisMartin/Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 280
44 Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 279
45 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 278
46 Peter/Jordan Kasper/Bishko 277
47 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer 276
48 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 273
49 Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 272
50 Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 271