Overall BAR: Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 104.5
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 100.5
3 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 96.0
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 76.5
5 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 67.0
6 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 66.0
7 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 64.0
8 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 62.5
9 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 60.0
10 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 60.0
11 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 56.0
12 Greg Eyerly 55.0
13 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 54.0
14 Chris Jensen 47.0
15 Alexander Wilson 46.0
16 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 42.5
17 Nicholas Gustafson 42.0
18 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 41.0
19 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 41.0
20 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 40.0
21 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 38.0
22 Russell Walker 38.0
23 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 33.0
24 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 30.5
24 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 30.5
26 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 29.5
27 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 28.0
28 James Graves 27.0
29 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 26.0
30 John Tess Tempo/KWC 26.0
31 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.0
32 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.0
33 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20.0
34 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
35 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 16.0
36 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16.0
37 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14.0
38 Steve Bernard 13.0
39 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 13.0
40 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 13.0
41 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 12.0
42 Daniel Mitchell 12.0
43 Lara Kessler 12.0
44 Vest Henry 12.0
45 Kae Erickson 11.0
46 William Baxter 11.0
47 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 11.0
48 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 11.0
49 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 10.0
50 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 10.0
51 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 9.0
52 Christopher Ivarca 9.0
52 Cameron Coleman 9.0
54 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9.0
55 David Baldwin 8.0
56 kartier Patterson 8.0
57 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 7.0
58 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 6.0
59 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 4.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 103
2 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 87
3 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 68
4 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 59
5 Isabella Brookshire Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 54
6 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 40
7 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
8 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 28
9 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 26
10 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
11 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 26
12 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 24
13 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 23
14 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23
15 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
16 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 12
17 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 11

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 109
2 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 70
3 Greg Eyerly 57
4 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 55
5 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 51
6 Andrew Ratzke 39
7 Alexander Wilson 38
8 Daniel Mitchell 38
9 Nicholas Gustafson 37
10 Russell Walker 34
11 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33
12 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
13 Sam Caviglione 23
14 Camden Morey 22
15 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
16 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 19
17 Joseph Wells Guinness Cycling Team 17
18 James Graves 15
19 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
20 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 14
21 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 14
22 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
23 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 13
24 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 13
25 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
26 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
27 Steve Bernard 12
28 William Baxter 12
29 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
30 Cameron Coleman 11
31 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 11
32 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 11
33 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 10
34 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
35 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 10
36 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
37 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
38 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 9
39 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
40 Stephen Salter 9
41 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
42 Micheal Hancuff Delta 9 Racing 8
43 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
44 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
45 Chris Jensen 5
46 Ian Selland 4
47 Eldin Lougee BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
48 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 3
49 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 2

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kae Erickson 15
2 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 15
3 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
4 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
5 Diane Zaida unaffiliated 13
6 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 13
7 Erica Soule 12

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
2 Alexander Wilson 14
3 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
4 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 12
5 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
6 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
7 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
8 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
9 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 120
2 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 115
3 Adam Bruns 102
4 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 95
5 Isamu Richmond 86
6 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85
7 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 79
8 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 79
9 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 78
10 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 70
11 Caleb Campbell 67
12 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
13 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 62
14 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 59
15 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 57
16 Ethan Copeland BEA 56
17 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 53
18 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 43
19 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 37
20 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 34
21 Luis Valls Unattached 30
22 Trystan Braaten 30
23 Jaden Murphy 20
24 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
25 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
26 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
27 Camden Morey 11
28 Anna Rosenberg 9
29 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 60
2 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 54
2 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 54
4 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 48

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 277.667
2 Paul Mautner Veloforma 232.333
3 Stephen McDade Veloforma 225.000
4 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 179.000
5 Greg Eyerly 170.667
6 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 158.000
7 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 153.000
8 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 150.000
9 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 147.333
10 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 131.333
11 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 129.000
12 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 124.000
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 122.667
14 Christopher Kessler 119.000
15 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 111.000
16 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 104.667
17 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 98.000
18 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 98.000
19 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 96.000
20 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 90.000
21 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 84.000
22 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 78.000
23 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 73.000
24 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 65.333
25 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 65.000
26 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 65.000
27 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 64.667
28 Jeffrey Pollock Audi 62.000
29 Bobby Walthour 60.000
30 Adam Angert 58.000
31 Edward Lanton 56.000
32 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 54.000
33 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 50.000
34 John Tess Tempo/KWC 44.000
35 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 42.000
36 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 40.000
37 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 39.000
38 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36.000
39 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 31.333
40 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.000
41 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28.000
42 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 27.000
43 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 26.000
44 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 22.000
45 Ed Norton 17.000
46 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 14.000
47 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14.000
48 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 11.000
49 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.000
50 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 9.333
51 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9.000
52 Kae Erickson 8.667
53 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 7.000
54 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.000
55 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 5.000

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 153
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 149
3 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 126
4 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 99
5 Kae Erickson 88
6 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 84
7 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 69
8 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 60
9 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 54
10 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 28
11 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 26
12 Lara Kessler 14

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 518.000
2 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 243.667
3 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 231.667
4 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 223.000
5 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 204.667
6 Christopher Kessler 167.000
7 Adam Angert 167.000
8 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 148.333
9 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 146.833
10 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 138.667
11 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 126.000
12 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 125.000
13 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 125.000
14 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 113.000
15 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 105.333
16 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 104.500
17 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 103.000
18 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 94.500
19 Killian Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 94.000
20 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 90.000
21 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 74.000
22 Greg Eyerly 68.667
23 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 68.333
24 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 65.000
25 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 63.667
26 John Tess Tempo/KWC 62.000
27 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 62.000
28 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 62.000
29 Lara Kessler 58.000
30 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 55.000
31 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 52.000
32 Mike Garrett MIT 51.000
33 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48.000
34 David Godfrey Rubicon 46.000
35 Conor Klupar Marian University Cycling 45.000
36 James Kramer ride-faster.com 44.000
37 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 37.500
38 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 36.000
39 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 36.000
40 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 35.000
41 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.000
42 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 33.000
43 Camden Morey 31.000
44 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 30.000
45 Ed Norton 29.667
46 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 29.000
47 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 27.000
48 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 27.000
49 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 26.000
50 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.000
51 Bobby Walthour 24.000
52 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 23.000
53 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 22.000
54 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.500
55 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 16.000
56 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 15.000
57 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 15.000
58 Damon Wyatt bikesport racing 15.000
59 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 14.000
60 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 14.000
61 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.000
62 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 13.000
62 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 13.000
64 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 13.000
65 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 13.000
66 James Newman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13.000
67 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.000
68 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 12.000
69 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12.000
69 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12.000
69 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 12.000
69 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 12.000
73 Kae Erickson 10.000
74 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 10.000
75 Stephen McDade Veloforma 10.000
76 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 9.000
77 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.000
78 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 8.500
79 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 8.000
80 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.000
81 Bradley Dean Gastown Cycling 7.000
82 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.500
82 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.500
84 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 6.000
85 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 6.000
86 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 6.000
87 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 3.000
88 Russell Walker 3.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 235.0
2 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 225.0
3 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 199.5
4 Lara Kessler 198.5
5 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 135.5
6 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 112.0
7 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 108.0
8 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 103.0
9 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 77.5
10 Kae Erickson 65.0
11 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 57.0
12 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51.0
13 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 30.0
14 Isabella Brookshire Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 22.0
15 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 22.0
16 Diane Zaida unaffiliated 22.0
17 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 14.0
18 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 12.0
19 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
20 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 10.0
21 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 6.5