Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1350
2 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1152
3 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 1122
4 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1045
5 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 1036
6 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 1013
7 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 988
8 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 886
9 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 872
10 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 853
11 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 850
12 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 847
13 Will Hahn 846
14 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 840
15 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 836
16 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 834
17 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 826
18 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 811
19 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 806
20 Kenny Mcdaniel 806
21 Matt Kline MARTYS 804
22 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 802
23 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 792
24 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 785
25 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 783
26 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 782
27 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 778
28 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 776
29 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 776
30 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 771
31 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 750
32 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 740
33 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 733
34 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 715
35 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 690
36 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 664
37 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 619
38 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 597
39 Zhaolong Wu 596
40 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 586
41 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 584
42 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 582
43 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 577
44 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 566
45 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 563
46 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 562
46 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 562
48 Asa Weiss CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 558
49 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 556
50 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 551
51 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 547
52 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 544
53 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 542
54 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 541
55 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 538
56 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 535
57 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 535
58 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 524
59 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 523
60 Kyle Berg 519
61 Matt Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 518
62 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 516
63 David Baldwin 499
64 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 496
65 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 491
66 Kyle McCall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 490
67 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 487
68 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 479
69 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 478
70 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 477
71 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 476
72 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 472
73 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 468
74 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 464
75 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 464
76 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 463
77 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 463
78 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 449
79 Tony Dirks Rogue 436
80 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 435
81 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 435
82 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 432
83 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 417
84 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 416
85 Sam Swan KimMongers Cycle Club 415
86 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 381
87 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 300
87 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 300
87 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 300
90 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 299
90 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 299
92 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles/Green Ridge Physical Therapy 298
93 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 297
93 Matt Browning Team 10 Barrel 297
95 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 296
95 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
95 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 296
98 Brett Kirby Audi 295
98 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 295
98 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 295
98 James Kerr 295
102 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 294
102 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 294
102 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 294
102 Stephen Staha Bob's Big Butt 294
106 Rick Boston VMR Racing 293
106 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 293
106 John Siemer 293
106 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 293
110 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 292
111 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
111 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 291
111 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 291
111 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 291
115 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 290
115 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 290
115 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 290
118 Greg Eyerly 289
118 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 289
118 Cort Buchholz 289
121 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 288
121 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 288
121 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis 288
121 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 288
121 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 288
126 Chris Jensen 287
126 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 287
128 Alexander Wilson 286
128 Byron Breeden 286
128 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 286
128 Jake Szymanski Leave It On The Road/Tenspeed Hero 286
128 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 286
133 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 285
133 Anthony DiSano Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 285
133 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 285
136 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 284
136 Nicholas Gustafson 284
136 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 284
136 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 284
136 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 284
141 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 283
141 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 283
141 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 283
144 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
144 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 282
144 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 282
144 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 282
144 Dameon Pool A-Team 282
149 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 281
149 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 281
149 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 281
149 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 281
149 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 281
154 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
154 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 280
154 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 280
157 Russell Walker 279
157 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 279
159 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 278
159 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 278
159 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 278
162 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 277
162 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 277
164 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 276
164 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
164 Michael Smelser 276
167 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 275
167 Ian Megale Team Rhino Rush 275
167 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 275
170 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 274
170 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 274
170 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 274
173 James Graves 273
173 Matthew Newell 273
175 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 272
175 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 272
175 Matthew Piekutowski 272
178 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 271
178 John Tess Tempo/KWC 271
178 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 271
181 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
181 Andrew Neill English Cycles 270
181 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 270
181 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 270
185 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 269
185 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 269
187 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 268
187 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 268
187 Ryan Dunagan 268
190 Will Hawkins 267
190 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 267
190 Jacob Huebert 267
190 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
190 Brennan Morrow Blazin' Saddles 267
195 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 266
196 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
196 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 265
196 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 265
196 Kiel Millard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 265
200 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
200 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 264
200 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 264
200 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 264
204 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
204 Steve Bernard 263
204 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 263
207 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 262
207 Daniel Kurylo 262
207 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 262
207 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 262
211 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 261
211 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 261
211 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 261
211 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 261
211 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 261
211 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 261
211 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 261
211 Brian Persons Team Dirt 261
219 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 260
219 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
219 Stuart Fety 260
219 Bryan McGeeny Hood River Velo 260
223 Daniel Mitchell 259
223 Mike Chamblin 259
223 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 259
226 Lara Kessler 258
226 Aaron Bustard 258
226 Martin Joyce 258
229 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 257
229 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 257
229 Vest Henry 257
229 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 257
229 Jon Medler Look Ma No Hands! 257
234 Kae Erickson 256
234 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 256
236 William Baxter 255
236 Kevin Jin 255
238 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 254
238 Mitchell SMITH 254
238 Craig Aaker 254
241 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 253
241 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 253
243 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 252
243 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 252
243 Jared Hendrickson 252
246 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 251
246 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 251
246 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 251
246 Mahlon Houk Audi 251
250 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 250
250 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 250
250 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 250
253 Christopher Ivarca 249
253 Cameron Coleman 249
253 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 249
256 Mike Selinger 248
257 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 247
257 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 247
259 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 246
259 Nathan Agalzoff 246
261 kartier Patterson 245
261 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 245
263 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 244
263 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 244
265 Eddie DeLisle Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
265 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 243
265 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 243
265 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 243
269 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 242
269 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 242
269 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 242
272 Ryan Golbeck 241
272 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 241
274 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 240
274 Brian McCleerey Audi 240
276 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 239
276 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 239
278 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 238
278 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 238
278 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 238
281 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 237
281 Chris Page bobs burgers 237
283 Scotty Carlile Thump Cycling 236
284 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 235
284 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
286 Steve Swanson 234
286 john Chapman 234
288 Glen Gann Land Shark 233
288 Emerson Webb 233
290 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 232
291 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 231
291 Max Miller 231
293 Rogier Ducloo 230
293 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 230
295 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 229
296 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 228
297 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 226
297 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 226
299 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 225
299 Sean Fairbairn 225
301 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 224
301 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 224
303 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 223
303 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 223
305 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 222
306 Christopher San Agustin Broken and Coastal 221
307 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 220
307 Robert Christensen Team S+M 220
307 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
310 Michael Bansmer 219
311 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 218
312 Rob Mayer The Athletic 217
313 Jason Oman The Bucklers 216
314 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 215
314 Dane Reynolds 215
316 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 214
316 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 214
318 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
319 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 212
319 Alexander Hongo cascadiancouriers.com 212
321 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 211
322 Adam Angert 210
322 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 210
324 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 209
325 Crossett Freilinger 208
325 Jared Holm 208
327 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 207
328 Jeff Vincent 206
329 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 205
330 Aaron Even VMR Racing 204
330 James Bradley Rogue 204
332 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks 203
332 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 203
334 Mike Snelson Audi 202
334 Matthew T Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 202
336 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 201
337 Peyton Logue Land Shark 200
337 Damon Runberg Audi 200
339 Paul LaCava Giant 199
339 GRIFFEN FRENCH 199
341 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 197
342 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 196
342 tristan bond TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 196
344 Billy Wherley Team S+M 195
344 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 195
346 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 194
346 Jon Houk Audi 194
348 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 193
348 Jordan Barber 193
350 Chris Thomas Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 192
350 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 192
352 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 191
352 Michael Shearer Team 10 Barrel 191
354 Tim Beard 190
355 Chris Moore 189
356 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 188
357 Sage Bosch 187
357 nicolas baudin 187
359 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 186
360 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 183
361 Timber Weiss Velo Reno 182
362 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 181
363 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 180
363 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 180
365 Jason Miranda Team Beer 179
366 Louis Liu Audi 178
366 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 178
368 Keegan Rowe Mighty Riders 177
369 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 176
370 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 175
371 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 174
371 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 174
373 Alan Whitney Rogue 173
373 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 173
375 Brent Casady 172
375 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 172
377 Justin Guidroz Audi 171
378 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 170
379 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 169
379 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 169
381 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 168
381 Okon Udosenata -- 168
383 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 167
384 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 166
385 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 165
386 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 164
387 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 162
388 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 161
389 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 160
390 Clinton R Hodges III 157
391 Dave Metz 156
392 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 155
393 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 153
394 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 152
395 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 151
396 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 150

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 1437
2 Kae Erickson 1176
3 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1146
4 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 1132
5 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1130
6 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 887
7 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 880
8 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing 876
9 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 873
10 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 872
11 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 871
12 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 870
13 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 869
14 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 866
15 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 860
16 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 858
17 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 846
18 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 846
19 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 842
20 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 837
21 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 597
22 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 597
23 Holland LaRue Team Finger 596
24 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 589
25 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 588
26 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 588
27 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 586
28 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 586
29 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 580
30 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 578
31 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 574
32 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 566
33 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 566
34 Kali Abel Nacht und Tag Fahrt 565
35 Sage Bosch 565
36 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 564
37 Carrie Johnston Cat Lady Racing 562
38 Ashley Lance KimMongers Cycle Club 560
39 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 559
40 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 551
41 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 551
42 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 530
43 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 511
44 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 502
45 Amanda Pile 491
46 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 487
47 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 300
48 Eriel Hoffmeier 299
48 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 299
48 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club 299
51 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 298
51 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 298
51 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 298
51 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 298
55 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 297
56 Isabella Brookshire Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 296
57 Lauren Reynolds Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 295
57 Danielle Curran Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 295
59 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 294
59 Clairen Stone Hutch's/Bend Dental 294
61 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 293
61 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
63 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 292
63 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 292
63 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 292
63 Emily Paxson Team S+M 292
67 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 291
68 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 290
68 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 290
68 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
71 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 289
71 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 289
71 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 289
74 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 288
74 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 288
74 Rheannon Arvidson No Apologies! 288
77 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 287
77 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 287
77 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 287
80 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 286
80 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 286
80 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 286
80 Melissa Sher 286
84 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 285
84 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling 285
84 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 285
84 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
88 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 284
88 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 284
90 Jericho Winter KimMongers Cycle Club 282
91 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 281
91 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 281
91 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 281
94 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 280
95 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 278
95 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 278
97 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 277
97 Christine MacKenzie Unattached 277
99 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 276
100 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 275
101 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 274
102 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 273
103 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 272
104 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 270
104 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 270
106 Mary Ramsay 269
107 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 268
107 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 268
109 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 267
110 Carolyn Day 266
111 Alycia Sykora 265
112 Teresa Campanelli 264
113 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 263
114 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 262
115 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 261
116 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 260
117 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 258
118 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 257
119 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 255
120 Abby Youngwerth Twenty16 254
121 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 252
122 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 251
123 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 250
124 Jenny Kneece 249
125 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 248
126 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 247
127 Emily Gracey Marty's Cycles 246
128 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 245
129 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 243
130 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 242
131 Katy Applin 241
132 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 240
133 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 239
134 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 238
135 Beth Flanagan KimMongers Cycle Club 236
136 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 235
137 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 234
138 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 233
139 Adrienne Carlson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 232
140 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 231
141 Jessica Frink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 230
142 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 228
143 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
144 Erin Chipps Shred Factory Racing 226
145 Molly Leonard 225
146 Michelle Brown 224
147 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 223
148 Paisley Meekin 222
149 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 220
150 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 218
151 Cammia Kalimanis 217
152 Mary Lytle 216
153 Kate Stribling 215
154 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 214
155 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 213
156 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 212
157 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 211
158 Kacy Manahan 210
159 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 209
160 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 208

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 1149
2 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1138
3 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1132
4 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 1124
5 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1112
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1111
7 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1106
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 877
9 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 875
10 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 874
11 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 870
12 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 869
13 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 864
14 Kae Erickson 862
15 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 860
16 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 854
17 Molly Leonard 851
18 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 848
19 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 847
20 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 835
21 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 834
22 Deven Smith 833
23 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 831
24 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 815
25 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 808
26 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 797
27 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 779
28 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 776
29 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 775
30 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 763
31 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 590
32 Kelsey Cardwell CX Machines 590
33 Lauren Reynolds Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 588
34 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 580
35 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 575
36 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 566
37 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 559
38 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 559
39 Amy Engelhard 552
40 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 549
41 Sara Slawta Land Shark 544
42 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 544
43 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 540
44 Allison Halpin 540
45 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 539
46 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 531
47 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 530
48 Stacy Holderbaum 527
49 Victoria Hammond 520
50 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 519
51 Carla Schubiger 516
52 Toni Decker 513
53 Diane Smith 512
54 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 510
55 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 509
56 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 506
57 Erin Corcoran Trusty Switchblade 504
58 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 504
59 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 497
60 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 493
61 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 455
62 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 300
62 Mary Grace Baxendale Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 300
62 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 300
65 Brittany Stover 299
65 Jenny Lyman 299
67 Erin Tambs 298
67 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
69 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 297
69 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 297
69 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 297
72 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 296
72 Diane Zaida unaffiliated 296
72 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 296
72 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 296
72 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 296
77 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 295
77 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport 295
77 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 295
77 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 295
77 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 295
82 Erica Soule 294
82 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 294
82 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
82 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 294
82 Sarrah Hadiji 294
87 Erin Stone 293
87 Kate McGeeney Hood River Velo 293
87 Eriel Hoffmeier 293
90 Jody Rose Grouptrail Cycling 292
90 Maria Montenegro 292
92 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 291
93 Robin Gumpert Highfive Cycling 290
93 Britt Olsen CX Machines 290
93 Sarah Layton Team S+M 290
96 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 289
96 Taylor Snider 289
98 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 288
98 Megan Horst 288
100 Hannah Carlos Metropolis Cycles Repair 287
100 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 287
102 Rachel Wagner Highfive Cycling 286
102 Lisa Gentz 286
104 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 285
105 Mira Engler CX Machines 284
105 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 284
105 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
108 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 283
108 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 283
110 Gwen Hryciw 282
111 Ashley Lucas 281
112 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 280
113 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
113 Mary Lytle 279
115 Nicole Klenk 278
115 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 278
117 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 277
117 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 277
117 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 277
117 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 277
121 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 276
122 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 275
122 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 275
122 Carolyn Day 275
125 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 274
125 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 274
125 Leah Iwasa 274
128 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 273
128 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
128 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 273
128 Lucy Glaize 273
132 Sarah Heckles Feist Club 272
132 Pam Guy 272
134 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 271
134 Nicole Davenport 271
136 Amy Hale Natural Grocers 270
136 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
136 Cheryl Raeburn 270
139 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 269
139 Melissa Powers 269
139 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 269
142 Susan Palmer 268
142 Janet Howard O2endurance 268
142 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 268
145 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 267
145 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 267
147 Tiffonie Carroll Unattached 266
147 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 266
147 lyndsay Price 266
147 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley 266
151 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 265
151 dina weathers 265
153 Rachel Zaidman Koochella 264
154 Bekah Cohen Olympia Cycling Team 263
154 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 263
154 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 263
157 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 262
157 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 262
157 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 262
160 julie Leffler O2endurance 261
160 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 261
160 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 261
160 Sara Thomas 261
164 Kristy Makowichuk 260
164 Alison Rhoads 260
166 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 259
166 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 259
166 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 259
169 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 258
169 Allie Keogh Stumptown Cycling Club 258
171 Aislinn McCabe-Corrow 257
171 Paisley Meekin 257
171 Lydia Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 257
174 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 256
174 Lindsey Kuipers KimMongers Cycle Club 256
174 Taunie Alley 256
177 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 255
177 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 255
177 Milli Chennell 255
180 Casey Ferguson 254
180 Hayley McClure 254
182 Sandy Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 253
182 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 253
184 Alison Crocker 252
184 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 252
184 Jen Zak 252
187 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
187 Gritchelle Fallesgon 251
189 Joan Globus 250
189 Kate Stribling 250
191 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 249
191 Amanda Abel Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 249
193 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 248
194 Becca Smith Stumptown Cycling Club 247
195 Amanda Pile 246
196 Kim DiStefano 245
197 Ashley Johnson Boneyard Cycling 244
198 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 243
198 Blair Rajamaki X-Men 243
198 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 243
198 Sierra Domaille 243
202 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 242
202 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 242
204 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 241
205 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 240
206 Sarah Lambert 239
207 Kristi Woods 238
207 Kelsie Maloney 238
207 Donna Roddvik Hood River Velo 238
210 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 237
210 Emma Armstrong 237
212 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 236
212 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 236
212 Jennifer Adamy 236
215 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 235
215 Lori Laws 235
217 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 234
218 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 233
219 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 232
219 Melissa Chureau 232
219 Karissa Campbell 232
222 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 231
222 Lindsay Walker Metropolis Cycles Repair 231
224 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 230
224 Melissa Britsch 230
226 Traci Anderson 229
226 Ashley Puls 229
228 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 228
228 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 228
228 Melinda Halpern 228
231 Maria Hetland Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 227
231 Emily Hall 227
233 Lisa Glasser 226
233 Rachel Palmer 226
235 Sina Meier Sunset Cycles 225
235 Emily D Krug 225
235 Abby Bohannan 225
238 elizabeth monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 224
238 Melissa Cate 224
240 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 223
240 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 223
240 Lauren Hamlin Murder of Crows 223
243 Kelley Morris Team Finger 222
243 Mary Condron 222
245 Danielle Curran Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 221
245 Brooke Cabatic 221
245 Kelsey Quinn 221
248 Laura Krull 220
248 Laura Gabanski National Capital Velo Club 220
248 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
251 Julie Deal KimMongers Cycle Club 219
251 Leah Benson 219
251 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 219
254 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 218
254 Marny Musielak 218
254 Miranda Smith 218
257 Mary Roberts 217
257 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 217
257 Halley Shultz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 217
260 Susan Warnick Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 216
260 Rachel Cameron 216
262 Colleen Douglas 215
262 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 215
264 Casey Granbois 214
264 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
266 Alina Dussart KimMongers Cycle Club 213
267 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 212
267 sonja ebert 212
269 Cammia Kalimanis 211
269 Elizabeth Mahon 211
271 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 210
271 Kacy Manahan 210
273 Samantha Trost Team S+M 209
273 Annie Eustis 209
275 Danielle Restuccia 208
275 Anna Savoie 208
277 Lisa DiTommaso 207
277 Sara Bergonzi Biciclista Test Team 207
279 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 206
279 Stacy Larsen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 206
281 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 205
281 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 205
283 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 204
283 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 204
285 Shari Chapman 203
286 Allison Combs 202
287 Bethany Sloane 201
288 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 200
289 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 198
290 Jessica Zahnow 197
291 Paula Wichienkuer 196

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 1471
2 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 1421
3 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 1416
4 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1280
5 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 1130
6 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 1116
7 Alexander Wilson 1091
8 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1065
9 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1061
10 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 1033
11 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 1027
12 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1014
13 Andrew Young 982
14 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 968
15 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 946
16 Russell Walker 888
17 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 878
18 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 875
19 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 850
20 Justin Guidroz Audi 848
21 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 839
22 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 838
23 Jason Whitley Unattached 838
24 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 823
25 Charlie Douthwaite 819
26 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 803
27 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 799
28 Greg Eyerly 792
29 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 788
30 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 781
31 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 773
32 Kevin Jin 772
33 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 772
34 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 770
35 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 770
36 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 767
37 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 754
38 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 745
39 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 744
40 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 744
41 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 735
42 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 729
43 Jared Holm 696
44 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 666
45 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 592
46 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 578
47 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 575
48 Ian Boggs #HOTDADZ 571
49 Jeff Chochon 566
50 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 565
51 Trenton Edwards GET FIT Cycling 553
52 Gavin McGregor 551
53 Joe Tysoe 549
54 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 549
55 James Graves 541
56 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 539
57 Adrian Jensen Zemo Zefo 537
58 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 537
59 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 533
60 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 531
61 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 530
62 Jacob S. Haugen 526
63 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 525
64 Andrew Slater 524
65 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 524
66 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 522
67 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 522
68 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 520
69 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 519
70 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 516
71 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 514
72 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 513
73 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 512
74 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 511
75 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 507
76 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 504
77 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 502
78 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 500
79 Alex McCulley 499
80 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 496
81 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 495
82 Aaron McClintock Team First City 495
83 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 495
84 Eric McKinley Murder of Crows 495
85 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 494
86 Stone Doggett 493
87 john Chapman 490
88 John Ruyak 484
89 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 482
90 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 477
91 Stefan Swift West End Bikes/Specialized 476
92 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 474
93 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 471
94 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 470
95 Sam Caviglione 465
96 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 460
97 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 460
98 John Neish 459
99 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 455
100 Eldin Lougee BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 455
101 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 452
102 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 434
103 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 433
104 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 428
105 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 422
106 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 422
107 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 421
108 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 410
109 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 399
110 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 397
111 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 391
112 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 390
113 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 388
114 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 381
115 Michael Aylward 372
116 Adam Bruns 369
117 Dylan Wiggins 338
118 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 334
119 Cody Rushing 300
119 Artur Grochowski Threshold Velo 300
121 Kyle Berg 299
121 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 299
121 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 299
121 Ed Wheeler 299
121 Matt Taini 299
121 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 299
127 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 298
127 Ness Zolan Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 298
127 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 298
127 Andy Borell Threshold Velo 298
127 Zach Rosato 298
132 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 297
132 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
132 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 297
132 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
132 Matthew Newell 297
137 Mark Johnson 296
137 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 296
137 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 296
137 Fenton Carey 296
141 Andrew Ratzke 295
141 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 295
141 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 295
141 Jerry Pruiett 295
141 Art Stiennon 295
141 Daniel Shaw 295
147 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 294
147 Nicholas von Foerster 294
149 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 293
149 Daniel Mitchell 293
149 Chad Everson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 293
149 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA 293
149 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 293
149 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 293
155 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 292
155 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 292
155 Nicholas Gustafson 292
155 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 292
155 Damon Runberg Audi 292
155 Nick Gibb Natural Grocers Cycling Team 292
155 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 292
155 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 292
155 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 292
164 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 291
164 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 291
164 Tom Brougham 291
164 Bryan Swarm Team 10 Barrel 291
168 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 290
168 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 290
168 Mike Hamness 290
168 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 290
168 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 290
173 matthew giem CVC Racing 289
173 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 289
173 Jake Davis 289
176 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 288
176 Jake Gartland Portland Bicycle Studio 288
176 Scott LaPlante Indy 288
176 Joel Panttila 288
176 John Siemer 288
181 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 287
181 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
181 Camden Morey 287
181 Peter Hand 287
181 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 287
181 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 287
187 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 286
187 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 286
187 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 286
187 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 286
187 Carl Aldrich 286
187 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 286
193 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 285
193 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
193 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 285
193 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 285
193 Bryan Gauntt 285
193 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 285
193 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 285
200 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 284
200 Joseph Wells Guinness Cycling Team 284
200 Andrew Landstrom 284
200 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 284
200 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 284
200 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 284
206 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
206 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 283
206 Jeffrey Whitaker 283
206 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 283
206 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 283
206 Brandon Willems 283
212 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 282
212 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
212 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 282
212 Brian Wise 282
212 Dameon Pool A-Team 282
212 Wick Ashley 282
218 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 281
218 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 281
218 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 281
218 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go! 281
218 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 281
223 Dan Norman Stages Cycling 280
223 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 280
223 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 280
223 Nate Young 280
227 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 279
227 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 279
227 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 279
227 Brad Crowe 279
227 Spencer welch Team 10 Barrel 279
232 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 278
232 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 278
232 Ben iwasa 278
232 Ty Goldsby 278
236 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 277
236 David Baldwin 277
236 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 277
236 Seth Dougan 277
236 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 277
236 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 277
242 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
242 Souk Soulinthone 276
242 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 276
242 Austen Sofhauser 276
242 Michael Tabtabai 276
247 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
247 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 275
247 Eric Alderman 275
247 Max Miller 275
247 Sam Schwartz Team First City 275
252 John Hatfield Audi 274
252 Dennis Sweeten 274
252 Steve Bernard 274
252 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 274
252 Cody Mace Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 274
257 William Baxter 273
257 Brian Fuller Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 273
257 Matt Handwerk 273
260 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 272
260 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 272
260 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 272
260 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
260 Matthew Piekutowski 272
260 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 272
266 Cameron Coleman 271
266 Damon Dimick 271
266 doug wetter 271
266 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 271
266 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 271
266 Nathan Ard 271
272 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 270
272 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 270
272 Tim Burlington Portland Velo Racing Team 270
272 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 270
276 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 269
276 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 269
276 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Studio 269
276 Elijah Smith 269
276 David Kuzma 269
276 Joe Oshman need sooner 269
282 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 268
282 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 268
282 Ben Kmack 268
285 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 267
285 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 267
285 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 267
285 Justin Yeash 267
285 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 267
285 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 267
291 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 266
291 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 266
293 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 265
293 David Barrett 265
293 Sven Geirnaert 265
293 Matt Diterlizzi 265
297 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 264
297 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 264
297 Cesar Carrillo 264
297 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
297 Scott Miyako 264
302 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 263
302 Soren Wolf de Gavia 263
302 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 263
302 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 263
302 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 263
302 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 263
308 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 262
308 Nick Gilbert Unattached 262
308 Alastair Cox 262
308 Paul Armstrong Audi 262
308 Scott Hollingsworth 262
313 Stephen Salter 261
313 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 261
313 Kevin Le 261
313 Sam Pitcavage 261
317 Sam Spicer Team First City 260
317 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 260
317 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 260
317 Scott Wood 260
317 James Mitchell 260
322 Micheal Hancuff Delta 9 Racing 259
322 Greg Hamm 259
322 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 259
322 Ryan McLaughlin 259
322 Anthony Gutierrez Life Cycle Racing Team 259
327 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 258
327 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 258
327 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 258
330 Robert Hayes 257
330 Zachery Weil Team First City 257
330 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 257
330 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 257
330 Andreas Stridsland 257
330 David George 257
336 Chris Jensen 256
336 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 256
336 Aaron Kravitz 256
339 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 255
339 Ian Selland 255
339 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
339 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 255
339 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 255
339 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 255
345 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 254
345 Ted Timmons 254
345 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
348 Jordan Rickards 253
348 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 253
348 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 253
348 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 253
348 Sam Swan KimMongers Cycle Club 253
353 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 252
353 Justin Forth 252
353 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 252
353 Corey McManus 252
353 Nick Collins 252
358 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
358 kalani Scott kalani Scott 251
360 Ian Stromquist Dirty Fingers Bikes 250
360 Austin Ellerbruch 250
362 Matt Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 249
362 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 249
362 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 249
362 John Miles 249
366 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 248
366 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 248
366 Jeff Elton 248
369 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 247
369 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 247
369 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 247
372 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 246
372 Kevin Claggett O2 Endurance 246
374 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 245
374 Eric Kaczmarek 245
374 Jeff Hurt 245
374 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
378 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 244
378 Aaron Frechette 244
380 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport 243
380 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles/Green Ridge Physical Therapy 243
382 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 242
382 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 242
384 Dennis Traylor 241
384 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 241
384 Colin Marthaller 241
387 Robert Tornai Audi 240
387 Caleb Unger 240
387 Brendan Flynn Champions of Krynn 240
390 Rob Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 239
390 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 239
390 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 239
390 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 239
394 Michael Shelver University of Oregon Cycling Club 238
394 jim scott 238
396 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 237
396 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 237
398 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 236
398 Garrett Handke 236
400 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 235
400 Nikolas Davis 235
402 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 234
402 Galen Blair Reed College 234
402 Chris Parco 234
405 Michael Samelson 233
405 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 233
405 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 233
405 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 233
409 Greg Logan Deschutes Brewery 232
409 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 232
411 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 231
412 Jeff Condry 229
412 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 229
414 Joseph Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club 228
414 Chris Kee 228
414 Charlton Shen 228
417 Richard Wilkinson 227
417 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 227
417 David Swope 227
420 Joshua Pfaendler 226
420 Jason Ladwig 226
420 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 226
423 John Berrigan Twin Six 225
423 Jacob Schisel Unattached 225
423 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 225
426 Okon Udosenata -- 224
427 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 223
427 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 223
427 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 223
427 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 223
431 Daniel Scofield 222
431 David M Currie 222
431 Jordan Barber 222
434 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 221
434 Carl Steinke Unattached 221
436 Oliver Schrang bicycleattorney.com 220
436 Will Lewis Can I change this later? 220
436 Chris Bathke 220
439 Jim White TeBoJi 219
439 Christopher Landon 219
441 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 218
441 Brandon McGrath Guinness Cycling Team 218
441 Stephen Young 218
444 Damien Sands 217
445 Ryan Holt 216
445 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 216
447 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 215
447 David Wilkes 215
447 Lee Miller CCCCX 215
450 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 214
450 Ryan Nyberg 214
452 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 213
453 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
453 Dave Hirsch Boneyard Cycling 212
453 Allison Combs 212
456 Michael Buckiewicz 211
456 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 211
456 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 211
459 Brian Dessinger 210
459 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 210
461 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 209
461 John Degenhardt 209
461 Eric Hagen 209
464 Christopher Kessler 208
464 Dan Harrison 208
464 Kyle D'Auria 208
467 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 207
467 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 207
469 Riley Combs 205
469 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 205
471 Cheryl Raeburn 204
471 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 204
473 Kellen Rear Team First City 203
473 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 203
473 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 203
476 Jesse Boudart Grouptrail Cycling 202
477 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 201
478 Tanner DeVoe Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 200
478 Don Gutzmann 200
478 Mike Keller bikesport racing 200
481 Aaron King 199
481 David Groskopf 199
481 Scott Gerwig 199
484 Rob McDonough 198
484 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 198
486 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 197
486 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 197
488 Casey Varnum 196
488 Phillip Kirkland 196
490 Canten Fife OSU Cycling Club 195
490 Phil Avery Team Beer 195
492 Andrew Alvarez 194
492 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 194
492 Will Baldwin -- 194
495 Tyler Fox Trinity Bikes 193
495 Adrian Vogwell 193
497 Mark Timby 192
498 Brian Persons Team Dirt 191
499 Matt Jaszkowiak 190
500 D.J. DeAustria Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 189
501 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 188
501 Anthony Cheng 188
503 Corey Foster 187
503 Stephen Rich 187
503 Dan Dellitt 187
506 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 186
506 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 186
506 Adam Nicholas 186
509 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 185
509 Nathan Boyett 185
509 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 185
512 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 184
513 Dan Gilden Zone5 183
514 Adam Stewart 182
514 Emma Armstrong 182
516 Eric Schmitt OTHR 181
517 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 180
517 Skyler Bastian Boise Youth Riding Development Squad 180
519 Steve Dubravac 179
519 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 179
521 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 178
521 Michael Iacolucci 178
521 Kyle Westmoreland 178
521 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 178
525 David Post Hillsboro 176
525 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 176
525 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 176
528 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 175
528 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 175
528 Gabe Graves 175
531 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 173
531 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 173
531 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 173
534 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 172
534 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 172
534 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 172
537 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 171
537 Joshua Smith 171
539 Jeb Hendrix Team Velo Cult 170
540 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 169
540 Scott WIlliams 169
540 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 169
540 Steven Degregorio 169
544 Ian Kargel Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 168
544 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 168
546 Andrew Hadd Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 167
546 Quinn Rohlf 167
548 Yuji Sumimoto 166
548 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 166
550 Curtis Miller 165
550 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 165
552 Alison Crocker 164
552 Chris Pew CX Machines 164
552 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
555 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 163
555 John Hill Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 163
557 Tanner Schulz 162
557 Alex Hult 162
559 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli 161
560 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 160
560 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 160
562 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 159
562 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 159
562 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 159
565 Brandon Elliott 158
565 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 158
567 Daniel Upper 157
567 Cory Nann Suicide Squirrels 157
569 Tom Armstrong 156
570 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 155
570 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 155
572 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 154
572 Ramsey Kail 154
572 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 154
575 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 153
575 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 153
577 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 152
578 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing Team 151
578 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 151
580 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 150
581 Tom Williamson Audi 149
581 Blaine Bartholomew 149
583 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 148
584 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 147
585 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 146
585 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 146
587 Larry Robinson Team First City 145
587 Ryan Sudbury 145
589 Jeff Tummelson 144
589 Spencer Roedel 144
591 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 143
591 Eric Mergen 143
593 Angel Castelan 142
593 Melissa Britsch 142
593 Mike Schwoebel 142
596 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 141
597 Jimmy Gladish 140
598 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 138
599 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 137

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 870
2 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 859
3 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 819
4 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 808
5 Kenny Prowse Half Penny Cycling Team 798
6 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 590
7 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 588
8 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 587
9 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 586
10 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 583
11 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 581
12 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
13 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
14 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 570
15 Scott Pierce Hutches Slocum CoMotion 560
16 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 559
17 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 559
18 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 558
19 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 557
20 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 555
21 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 552
22 Jon Coney 550
23 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 549
24 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 547
25 Darrel Jarvis 542
26 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 523
27 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 500
28 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 487
29 Tanner Hensley 299
30 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 298
30 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 298
32 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 297
33 Richard Hogan Land Shark 296
34 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 295
35 Nicholas Locke Locke Models 294
35 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 294
37 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 293
38 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 292
39 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 291
40 Scott Housley 290
40 Cesar Carrillo 290
42 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 288
43 Tommy Smith 287
43 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 287
45 Nate Magaret VC Roger 286
45 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 286
47 Lynn Green Team Green 285
47 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 285
49 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 284
49 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 284
51 Joel Sherman 283
52 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 282
52 Ed Waters 282
54 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 281
55 Brooks Jenkins 279
56 Chad Atkinson 278
57 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 277
58 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 276
59 Greg Talbert 274
60 Charlie Wilcox Set Coaching/Hilti NW 272
60 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 272
62 Vern Niehaus Team Alex 270
63 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 269
63 Mick Reynolds 269
65 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
66 Michael Gasperson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 264
67 jon spicher Vaslades 262
68 Michael Smelser 261
69 Tony Dirks Rogue 259
70 Michael Burrill 258
71 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 257
72 Doug Bowman 256
73 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 255
74 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 253
75 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 252
76 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 251
77 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 249
78 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 248
79 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 247
80 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 246
81 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 245
82 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 244
82 Joshua Green Deschutes Brewery 244
82 Chris Wierman 244
82 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 244
86 John Livingston Murder of Crows 240
87 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 239
88 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 238
89 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 237
90 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 236
91 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 235
92 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 233
93 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
94 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 231
95 James Thompson 230
96 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 228
97 Christopher McCarthy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227
98 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 226
99 James D Thompson Unattached 225
100 Corey Foster 222
101 Beau Burggraff Longshanks 221
102 Ramsey Kail 220
103 Jacob Roth 219
104 Eron Riddle 218
105 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 217
106 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 215
107 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
108 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 213
109 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 212
110 Jim Hendrickson Fort George Cycling 211
111 Ben Helgren 210

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
2 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1461
3 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1459
4 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 1457
5 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1456
6 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1433
7 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1417
8 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 1353
9 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 1189
10 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1169
11 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1167
12 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1125
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1124
14 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 1115
15 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1073
16 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 869
17 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 863
18 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 854
19 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 851
20 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 831
21 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 820
22 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 809
23 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 781
24 Bora Haller Corvallis United 770
25 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 741
26 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 711
27 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 588
28 Caleb Campbell 587
29 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 586
30 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 582
31 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 581
32 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 580
33 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 573
34 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 571
34 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 571
36 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 568
37 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 564
38 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 562
39 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 561
40 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 560
41 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 559
42 Ethan Copeland BEA 558
43 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 557
44 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 552
45 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 549
46 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 547
47 Spencer Hills South State Cycling 546
48 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 528
49 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 528
50 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 524
51 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 523
52 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 522
53 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 520
54 Peyton Logue Land Shark 520
55 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 517
56 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 515
57 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 513
58 Jackson Loftus Stumptown Cycling Club 510
59 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 507
60 Miles Revenaugh 503
61 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 501
62 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 485
63 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 483
64 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 482
65 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 475
66 Henry Winnenberg 466
67 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 464
68 Quinlyn Benning 460
69 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 454
70 Trystan Braaten 438
71 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 431
72 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 426
73 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 298
73 Adam Bruns 298
73 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 298
76 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 297
77 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 296
77 Isamu Richmond 296
79 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 295
80 Chance Costanzo We Gotta Chance 292
81 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 290
81 Sam Solomon 290
83 Caleb Fry 289
83 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 289
83 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 289
86 Griffin Smith 288
87 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 286
88 Joel Panttila 285
88 Tully Carrillo 285
90 Trent Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 283
91 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 282
91 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 282
93 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 281
93 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 281
93 Kody Lee Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 281
93 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 281
97 Luis Valls Unattached 280
97 Andrew Breemer None 280
99 Aaron King 278
99 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 278
99 Jaden Murphy 278
102 Andrew Stock Lacunas Freedom Riders 277
102 Phoenix Johnson Team Cycle Sport 277
104 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 276
104 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 276
106 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
107 Camiren Reese Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 274
107 Camden Morey 274
107 Wylie Streich 274
110 Anna Rosenberg 273
110 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 273
110 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 273
113 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 272
113 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 272
115 Lyman Floyd Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 271
115 Alec Kimball Islabikes 271
117 Lucas Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 270
118 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 269
118 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 269
120 Thomas Sickler BEA 268
121 Brycen Priddy 267
121 Duncan Howell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 267
123 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 265
123 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 265
125 Mac Potter 264
126 Maiko Pruett 263
127 Matthew Merzbach 261
127 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 261
129 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 260
130 Curtis Hills 259
131 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 258
131 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 258
133 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 257
133 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 257
135 Daniel Smith Andromeda 255
136 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
137 Jackson Murphy Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 253
138 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 252
139 Sam Day 360-301-3297 251
140 Ben Schnorr 250
140 Scott Wallace None 250
142 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 247
143 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 246
144 JD Protiva Monmouth 245
144 Dane Reynolds 245
146 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 244
147 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 242
147 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 242
149 Jeremy King Corvallis United 240
150 Tyler Nelson Bend Endurance Academy 239
151 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 238
152 Elijah Shulman 237
153 Dominic Waudby Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 236
153 Sean Harple SWEAT360 236
155 Koa Smith 235
156 Andrew Snowden South State Cycling 234
157 Gage Brown 232
158 jackson jones BYRDS 231
159 Hayden Wierman 230
160 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 227
161 Nicholas Rich 226
162 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 225
163 Ryan DeVries bicilista 224
164 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 223
165 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 222
166 Luke Frechette 220
167 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
168 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 218
169 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 217
170 Jacob Litton 214
171 Tom Upper Corvallis United 212
172 Brennan Pool 211
173 Dylan Makowichuk 210
174 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 209
175 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 208
176 Ketner Mizée Grouptrail Cycling 207
177 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 206
178 Gavin Sunderland 205
179 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
180 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 203
181 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 202
182 Andrew Nolke Rogue 201
183 Ian Baer 200
184 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 199
185 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 198
186 Andrew Hull 193
187 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 190
188 Charley Myers 189
189 Axel Evenque 188
190 Connor Adamy 187
190 Tanner Brownback 187
192 Eli Peterson 185
193 Raymond Hill 183
194 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
195 Jake Radtke Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 181
196 Gunnar Sorenson 180
197 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
198 Dylan Menche 177
199 Gavin Kalimanis 176
200 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 175
201 Luke Lehman 174
202 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 173
203 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 172
204 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 171
205 Chance Caruso 170
206 Oscar Powell 169
207 Nate Dezellem 168
208 Jackson Pringle 166
209 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 165
210 Jack Arildson Slalom Consulting 164
211 Landon Flemmer PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162
212 John Bradley 161
213 Andrew Ard 160
214 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 158
215 Oliver Chapin 157
216 Zach Fisher 156
217 Ryan Gutierrez Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
218 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 154
219 Jacob Enos 153
220 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 152
221 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 151

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1495
2 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 1436
3 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1173
4 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 1173
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1169
6 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1155
7 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 896
8 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 888
9 Samantha Trost Team S+M 883
10 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 878
11 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 869
12 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 867
13 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 867
14 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 854
15 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 849
16 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 593
17 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 589
18 Korrie McIntyre Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 584
19 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 583
20 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 573
21 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 569
22 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 567
23 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 565
24 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 564
25 Grace Green BYRDS 563
26 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 559
27 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
28 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 554
29 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 537
30 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 527
31 Anika Havlik 298
32 Rya Ripley Allready one 297
33 Saida Seelig Dr Will Bar 296
34 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 295
34 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 295
34 Ava Lilley 295
37 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 294
37 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 294
39 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 291
39 Kylee Sweeten 291
41 Hannah Green BYRDS 290
41 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 290
43 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 287
43 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 287
45 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 285
45 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
47 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 284
48 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 283
49 Allyson Selander BYRDS 282
50 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 281
51 Ella Sackman 279
51 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 279
53 Hannah Whiteley 277
54 Emma Kane Corvallis United 276
55 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 274
56 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 268
57 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 267
58 Johanna Dezellem 266
59 Ana Marie Rich Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
60 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 263
61 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 262
62 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 261
63 Emma Ward Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 260
64 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 259
65 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 258
66 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 257
67 Madeline Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 255
68 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 254
69 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 253
70 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 252
71 Anna Rosenberg 251

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 1402
2 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1395
3 John Weathers Audi 1293
4 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1251
5 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1239
6 Michael Longmire MBW 1238
7 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1202
8 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1148
9 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1136
10 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1127
11 Stephen McDade Veloforma 1112
12 Greg Eyerly 1084
13 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1078
14 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 1063
15 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1028
16 Michael Wilson Team S+M 1020
17 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 985
18 John Slawta Land Shark 974
19 Jonathan Sharp 963
20 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 953
21 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 952
22 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 949
23 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 941
24 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 929
25 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 912
26 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 898
27 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 887
28 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 870
29 Jeff Otto Audi 869
30 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 866
31 David Zimbelman Land Shark 833
32 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 828
33 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 819
34 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 808
35 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 799
36 Daniel Caldwell Audi 795
37 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 788
38 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 784
39 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 778
40 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 769
41 Edward Lanton 760
42 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 749
43 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 741
44 Chris Page bobs burgers 736
45 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 736
46 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 735
47 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 732
48 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 703
49 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 700
50 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 700
51 Alan Whitney Rogue 699
52 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 693
53 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 688
54 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 688
55 Brian Anthony Portland Bicycle Studio 683
56 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 680
57 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 678
58 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 673
59 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 673
60 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 658
61 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 637
62 Larry Jackson 636
63 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 632
64 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 628
65 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 625
66 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 623
67 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 622
68 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 615
69 Steve Simone Audi 612
70 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 599
71 Tony Dirks Rogue 596
72 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 593
73 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 586
74 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 579
75 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 574
76 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 572
77 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 567
78 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 564
79 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 563
80 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 563
81 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
82 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 562
83 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 562
84 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 560
85 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 558
86 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 557
87 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 550
88 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 550
89 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 548
90 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 547
91 Terry Knight 544
92 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 540
93 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 540
94 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 539
95 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 537
96 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 535
97 Louis Liu Audi 534
98 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 532
99 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 532
100 Steve Lacey Team S+M 530
101 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 530
102 Ron Strasser Team S+M 529
103 Loren Russell 529
104 Ed Wheeler 528
105 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 527
106 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 524
107 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 522
108 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 522
109 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 521
110 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 521
111 Todd Fawcett 519
112 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 519
113 Andrew Holder 518
114 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 518
115 John Hatfield Audi 517
116 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
117 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 514
118 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 510
119 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 509
120 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 507
121 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 507
122 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 503
123 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 491
124 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 489
125 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 489
126 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 487
127 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 485
128 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 485
129 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 484
130 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 484
131 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 483
132 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 481
133 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 480
134 Casey Patton 479
135 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 477
136 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 472
137 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 471
138 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 469
139 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 468
140 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 461
141 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 461
142 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 461
143 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 460
144 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 453
145 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 451
146 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 447
147 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 446
148 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 445
149 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 445
150 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 443
151 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 443
152 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 439
153 Rick Boston VMR Racing 439
154 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 432
155 Khari Gates Unattached 429
156 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 429
157 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 428
158 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 425
159 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 424
160 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 423
161 Brent Casady 420
162 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 420
163 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 416
164 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 416
165 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 413
166 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 412
167 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 412
168 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 409
169 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 405
170 Jeffrey Pollock Audi 405
171 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 405
172 Mark Miller Team Dirt 404
173 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 404
174 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 401
175 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 401
176 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 401
177 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 401
178 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 400
179 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 399
180 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 398
181 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 397
182 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 396
183 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 395
184 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 393
185 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 392
186 Michael Bansmer 392
187 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 392
188 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 390
189 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 388
190 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 384
191 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 383
192 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 382
193 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 377
194 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 376
195 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 372
196 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 372
197 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 372
198 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 370
199 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 359
200 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 358
201 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 354
202 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 354
203 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 349
204 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 348
205 John Kenney Rogue 344
206 Matthew S Martel Interurban 343
207 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 341
208 Norm Swygert Unattached 338
209 Robert Tornai Audi 338
210 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 336
211 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 332
212 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 332
213 Sam Medrano 331
214 Jeff Chochon 331
215 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 329
216 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 327
217 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 323
218 Joel Blatt 322
219 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 322
220 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 319
221 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 316
222 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 315
223 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 315
224 Chris Wierman 315
225 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 314
226 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 313
227 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 311
228 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 308
229 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 307
230 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 305
231 Andrew Hayes Rogue 305
232 Jacob Skugrud 304
233 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 300
234 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 299
235 Jerry Fox Trinity Bikes 298
236 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
237 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
238 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 296
238 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 296
240 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 296
241 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 296
242 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 296
243 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 295
243 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 295
245 Wayne Boyle Interurban 295
246 Ray Anderson 294
246 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 294
248 Aaron Even VMR Racing 294
249 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 293
250 Charles Barrett 293
251 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 292
252 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 291
253 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 290
253 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 290
255 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 290
256 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 289
256 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 289
256 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
259 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles 289
260 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
261 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 288
262 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 287
262 Christopher Kessler 287
262 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 287
265 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 287
266 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 286
266 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 286
266 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 286
269 Mark Edlen 285
269 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 285
271 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 283
271 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
271 Robert Christensen Team S+M 283
274 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 282
274 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 282
274 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 282
274 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 282
278 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 281
278 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 281
278 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 281
281 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
281 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 280
281 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 280
284 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 279
284 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 279
284 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 279
284 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 279
288 Tracy Marks na 278
289 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
290 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 276
290 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 276
290 Mark Bradley Unattached 276
293 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 276
294 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 275
294 Steve Kjobech 275
294 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 275
297 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 274
297 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 274
297 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 274
300 Roger Nelson 272
300 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 272
300 Bobby Walthour 272
303 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 272
304 Dean Carson 271
304 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 271
304 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 271
304 Adam Angert 271
308 Brion Barnett Audi 271
309 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 270
310 Mike Leonard 269
310 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 269
312 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 268
312 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
314 Yann Blindert Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 267
314 John Tess Tempo/KWC 267
314 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 267
317 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 266
318 Dave Faust Team Rose City 266
319 Wayne Tonning 265
319 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 265
319 Stephen Staha Bob's Big Butt 265
322 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
322 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 264
324 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 263
324 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 263
326 Scott Toll Unattached 262
326 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 262
326 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 262
329 Jeff Quinn VELOART 262
330 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
330 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 261
332 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 261
333 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 260
333 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 260
333 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 260
336 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 260
337 Dennis Sweeten 259
337 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 259
337 Brian Little KimMongers Cycle Club 259
340 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 258
340 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 258
340 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 258
343 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 257
343 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 257
343 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 257
343 Howard Boryer dirt kings 257
347 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 256
347 Ed Norton 256
347 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 256
350 Eric Cress 256
351 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 255
351 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 255
351 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 255
354 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 254
354 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 254
354 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
357 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 253
357 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 253
357 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 253
357 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 253
361 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 253
362 Michael Moody 252
363 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 252
364 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 250
364 Yuji Sumimoto 250
364 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 250
367 Mark Shimahara 249
367 Kae Erickson 249
369 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 248
369 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
371 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 247
371 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery 247
371 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 247
371 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 247
375 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 247
376 Juston Manville Free Forrest Park 246
376 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 246
376 Patrick Butsch 246
379 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
380 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 245
381 David McCasker Rogue 244
381 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 244
381 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
381 John Wilson Team S+M 244
385 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 243
386 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 243
387 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 241
387 Tim Rich Team Rose City 241
387 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 241
390 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 241
391 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 240
391 Daniel Daley 240
391 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 240
391 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 240
395 Barron Johnson HealthSource Chiropratic 239
396 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 238
396 Kyle Stephens KimMongers Cycle Club 238
398 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 237
398 Michael R Bouska 237
400 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 236
400 James Noonan VBC 236
400 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 236
400 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 236
404 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 235
404 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 235
406 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 235
407 Tom Williamson Audi 234
407 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 234
407 Steven Miller 234
410 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 233
410 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 233
410 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 233
410 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 233
410 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 233
415 Jeffrey Whitaker 232
416 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 231
416 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 231
418 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 230
418 Thomas Hurst 230
420 Dean Anderson 229
420 Russell Worley 229
420 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 229
423 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 228
424 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 228
425 Derek Bowers 227
425 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 227
425 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
428 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 226
428 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 226
428 Jeff Hough 226
431 Tim Turk 225
432 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 223
432 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 223
432 John Lansing 223
435 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 223
436 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 222
436 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 222
436 Roger Malinowski St. Luke's 222
436 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
436 Tony Weber 222
441 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 221
441 Luis Valls Unattached 221
441 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 221
444 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 221
445 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 221
446 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 220
446 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 220
448 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 219
448 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 219
448 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 219
448 Joe Gross 219
448 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 219
453 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 219
454 Rogier Ducloo 218
454 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 218
456 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 218
457 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 217
457 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 217
457 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 217
460 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 216
460 Richard Kilshaw 216
460 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
460 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 216
464 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 214
464 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 214
464 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 214
464 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 214
468 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 213
468 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 213
470 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 212
470 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
472 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 212
473 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 211
473 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 211
473 Mike Heenan 211
473 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 211
477 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 211
478 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 210
478 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR 210
478 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 210
481 Willy Thayer 209
481 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 209
483 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 208
483 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
483 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 208
486 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 207
486 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 207
486 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 207
486 Erik Carlson 207
490 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 206
490 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 206
490 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
490 Craig Bontly 206
494 randy jacobs Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 205
494 Bjoern Brunner 205
494 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 205
494 Matt Hooge 205
494 David Kimball Islabikes 205
494 Mike Campbell 205
500 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 204
501 Charles Coker Alliance P&O 203
501 Greg Talbert 203
503 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 202
503 David Spurr 202
505 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 201
505 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 201
507 Jonathan Pierce 200
507 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 200
509 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 199
510 Tony Coca Rogue 198
511 Scott Kelley Scotts Cycles 197
512 Dan Gilden Zone5 196
512 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 196
514 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 196
515 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 195
515 Chris Breemer 195
515 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 195
515 Sean Whitacre 195
515 David Ripp 195
515 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 195
515 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife 195
522 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 193
522 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 193
522 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 193
525 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 192
525 Bryan Bergstedt 192
525 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 192
528 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 191
528 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 191
530 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 190
530 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 190
530 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 190
530 Patrick Means Team S+M 190
534 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 190
535 Jason Harris 189
535 Scott Bradway 189
537 Keith Levesque Rogue 189
538 Erik Offner 188
539 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 186
540 Charlie Roach 185
540 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 185
542 Mike Snelson Audi 184
542 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 184
544 Harry Phinney 183
544 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 183
546 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 182
546 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 182
548 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 181
548 Rob Annen 181
548 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 181
551 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
552 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 180
552 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 180
554 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 179
555 Jason Lewis Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 178
555 Peter Serrurier 178
557 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 177
557 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 177
557 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 177
560 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 177
561 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 176
561 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 176
561 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 176
564 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 175
564 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 175
564 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 175
567 Nigel Cooper 174
567 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 174
569 Russell Morton 173
569 Robert Crocker 173
571 Brian Engelhard Audi 172
572 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 171
572 Max Frixione 171
574 Andre Anderson ALA INC 170
574 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 170
574 Chuck Hood Lazer / Twin Six 170
574 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 170
578 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 169
579 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 169
580 Tyler Thessin 168
580 Bart Fowler 168
580 Charles Ryan 168
583 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 167
583 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 167
585 Stephen Davis NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 165
585 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 165
587 William Welch Unattached 164
587 James Bradley Rogue 164
587 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 164
590 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 163
590 Chris Skovborg SunnySideSports Four Play 163
592 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 162
592 Jordan Rickards 162
592 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 162
595 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 161
595 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 161
595 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 161
595 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 161
599 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 160
599 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 160
601 Thomas Morgan 159
602 Rick Hammel Land Shark 158
602 Derek Hardinge 158
604 Paul Allen 156
604 Tom Owen 156
604 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 156
604 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 156
608 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 155
608 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 155
610 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 154
610 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 154
612 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 154
613 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 153
613 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 153
615 Dean Futrell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 152
616 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 151
616 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 151
618 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 150
619 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 149
619 Rick Shimota Team Planet X USA 149
619 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 149
622 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 148
622 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 148
622 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 148
625 Matt Kline MARTYS 147
625 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 147
625 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 147
628 Michael Myers 146
628 Terry Mallon Go Ducks/Gorge Velo 146
628 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 146
631 William Santana Unattached 145
631 Peter Spir Team S+M 145
633 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 144
633 Chris Moore 144
635 Alan McGuire-Dale 143
635 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 143
635 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 143
638 Joe Tysoe 143
639 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 141
639 Michael Wallans 141
639 Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports 141
639 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 141
643 Rick Upton 140
644 Bradford Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 139
645 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 138
646 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 136
646 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 136
648 Ricardo Medina Rogue 135
648 Allen Kraft 135
648 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 135
648 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 135
648 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 135
653 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 134
654 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 134
655 Bill Lozier Echo Bike & Board 133
655 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 133
655 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 133
658 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 132
658 Aaron Johnson SABA Dirt Riders 132
658 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 132
661 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 131
661 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 131
663 Ian Dossett 130
664 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 128
664 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 128
666 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 127
666 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 127
666 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 127
666 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 127
666 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 127
671 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 126
672 Michael Davis 125
673 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 124
673 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 124
673 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 124
676 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 123
677 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 122
677 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 122
679 Trevor Norland Smoker And The Bandits 121
679 Eric Hagstette 121
681 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 120
681 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 120
681 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 120
681 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 120
685 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 120
686 Blaise Geddry Camas 119
686 Dave Metz 119
688 David Vizzini 118
689 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 117
689 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 117
691 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 116
692 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 115
692 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 115
692 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 115
692 Michael Blackard 115
692 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 115
697 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 114
698 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 113
698 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 113
700 Shawn Bostad Audi 112
701 Nate Magaret VC Roger 111
701 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 111
701 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 111
704 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 110
704 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 110
706 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 109
706 Tom Meese 109
706 Kristofer Michael Jones Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 109
709 Wick Ashley 108
709 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 108
709 Jay Battleson Unattached 108
712 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 107
713 Michael Knapp Unattached 106
713 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 106
713 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 106
716 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing 105
716 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 105
718 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 104
719 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 103
719 John Grochau VC Roger 103
719 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 103
722 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 101
723 Greg Myers 100
723 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 100
725 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 99
725 Matt Forness 99
727 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 98
727 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 98
729 Jon Kraft Belgium Bike Bio Racer 96
729 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 96
729 Carl Werner 96
732 MICHAEL THIRKILL 95
733 Eric Evans 94
734 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93
734 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 93
734 Brian Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 93
734 Paul Whitworth 93
738 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 91
738 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 91
740 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 90
740 Larry Willis 90
740 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 90
740 Terry Campbell KimMongers Cycle Club 90
744 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 88
744 John Menconi 88
746 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 87
747 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 86
747 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 86
747 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 86
750 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 85
750 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 85
752 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 84
753 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 83
753 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 83
755 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 82
756 Pat Shields 79
756 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 79
758 Larry Chow Audi 78
758 Terrell Richards Marty's Cycles 78
758 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 78
758 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 78
762 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 77
763 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 76
763 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 76
765 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 75
765 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 75
767 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
767 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 74
767 James Owen Capitol Velo 74
770 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 73
770 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 73
770 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 73
773 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 73
774 John Ramey 72
775 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 71
775 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 71
777 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 70
777 Josh Wilhite 70
779 Mike McComb 69
779 Ted Gresh Team S+M 69
781 Giles Rickett 68
782 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 67
782 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 67
784 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 66
785 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 65
785 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
785 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 65
788 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 64
789 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 63
789 Kris Schamp 63
789 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 63
792 Jon Schnorr 62
793 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 61
793 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 61
795 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 60
795 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 60
797 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 59
797 Hans Ibold scholars inn bakehouse 59
797 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 59
797 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 59
801 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
801 Ryan Sudbury 58
803 John Estabrook 57
804 James Juenger 56
804 Jesse Burkett 56
804 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 56
804 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 56
808 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 55
808 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 55
810 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 53
811 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 52
812 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 51
813 Troy Nelson Twin Six 50
814 Bryan McGeeny Hood River Velo 49
815 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 47
815 David Visnack 47
817 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 46
817 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 46
819 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 45
820 David German Hammer Velo 44
820 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 44
822 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 43
823 Jake Davis 42
823 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 42
823 Scott Kleiner 42
826 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 41
827 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 40
828 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 39
829 Richard Bush Pistis 38
830 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 37
831 simon Burn Simon Burn 36
831 Mark White 36
831 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 36
834 Thomas Venzon 35
835 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
835 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
837 Brooks Jenkins 31
838 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
839 John Lulich 29
840 Joe Slaughter 28
841 jeff townsend Plus 3 27
842 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 24
843 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
844 Chris Foertsch 22
845 Dave Burnard 20
846 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 19
847 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 16
848 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 15
849 Steve Van Bergen 13
850 Thomas J Meier 12
851 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10
852 Gary Holm 7
853 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 6
854 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 5
855 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 3
856 Blaine Zumwalt 2
857 Dan Salvey 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Robert Tornai Audi 897
2 John Hatfield Audi 891
3 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 890
4 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 889
5 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 882
6 Wayne Boyle Interurban 874
7 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 870
8 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 855
9 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 793
10 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 299
11 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
12 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 296
13 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 295
14 Aaron Even VMR Racing 292
15 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 291
16 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 290
17 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 289
18 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 288
19 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 286
20 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 285
21 Jonathan Sharp 284
22 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 283
23 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
24 Tracy Marks na 279
25 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 278
26 Rick Upton 277
27 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 276
28 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 275
29 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 274
30 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 273
31 James Graves 272
32 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 270
33 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 269
34 Ed Wheeler 268
35 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 267
36 Chris Wierman 266
37 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 265
38 Andrew LaVeine Audi 264
39 Justin Guidroz Audi 263
40 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 262
41 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 261
42 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 260
43 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 259
44 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
45 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
46 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 256
47 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 255
48 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 254
49 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 253
49 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 253
51 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 251
52 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 250
53 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 249
54 Steve Simone Audi 248
55 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 247
55 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 247
57 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
58 Jay Donohoo 244
59 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 243
60 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 242
61 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 241
62 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 240
63 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 239
64 Chris Scanlon Therapeutic Associates Racing 238
65 Neill Campbell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 237
66 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 236
67 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 235
68 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 234
69 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 233
70 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 232
71 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 231
72 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 230
73 Joe Tysoe 229
74 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 228
75 Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll 227
76 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 226
77 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 225
78 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 224
79 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 223
80 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 222
81 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 221
81 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 221
83 Shawn Bostad Audi 219
84 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 218
85 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 217
85 Greg Eyerly 217
87 Cliff Allen VMR Racing 215
88 Angel Castelan 214
89 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 213
90 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 212
91 Steve Lamper Portland Velo Racing Team 211
92 Scott McKnight 210
93 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 209
94 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 208
95 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 206
95 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo Racing Team 206
95 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 206
95 John Neish 206
99 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 202
100 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 201
101 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 200
102 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 199
103 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 198
104 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 197
105 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 196
106 Bob Cromwell 195
107 koosha Aslani 194
108 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 193
109 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 192
110 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 191
111 Steve Murcott 190
112 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 189
113 Ty Barre 188
114 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 187
115 Joe Malibu Kim Audi 186
116 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 185
117 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 184
118 Charles Barrett 183

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1482
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1436
3 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1164
4 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 1021
5 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1010
6 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 874
7 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 871
8 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 855
9 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 853
10 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 842
11 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 833
12 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 831
13 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 824
14 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 818
15 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 805
16 Pam Reid Team Rose City 804
17 Lori Brault 792
18 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 772
19 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 756
20 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 741
21 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 723
22 Tami McGonagle 720
23 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 591
24 Kae Erickson 590
25 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 589
26 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 586
27 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 580
28 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 579
29 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 576
30 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 574
31 Suzy Renn Team Slow 573
32 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 571
33 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
34 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 561
35 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 560
36 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 558
37 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 556
38 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 549
39 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 546
40 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 540
41 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 540
42 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 539
43 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 539
44 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 539
45 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 536
46 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 534
47 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 531
48 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 515
49 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 513
50 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 512
51 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 511
52 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 510
53 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 499
54 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 496
55 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 495
56 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 488
57 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 483
58 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 482
59 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 482
60 Renee Pype Team S+M 481
61 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 476
62 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 473
63 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 466
64 Michelle Wimberly Mud Bunnies 466
65 Margi Bradway Team S+M 458
66 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 455
67 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 453
68 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 442
69 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 441
70 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 436
71 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 430
72 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 428
73 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 409
74 Krista Anderson 399
75 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
75 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 300
77 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 299
77 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 299
77 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 299
77 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 299
81 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
81 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 298
81 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 298
81 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 298
85 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle and U.S. Military Endurance Sports 297
85 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
87 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 296
87 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 296
89 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 294
89 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
89 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 294
92 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 293
92 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 293
92 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 293
95 Carolyn Day 292
95 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 292
95 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 292
95 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 292
99 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 291
100 Laura Jackson 290
100 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 290
100 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 290
100 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 290
104 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 289
104 Lara Kessler 289
104 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 289
107 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 288
107 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 288
109 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 287
109 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 287
111 Martha Walsh Taco Time 286
111 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
111 Kate Rodriguez 286
114 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
114 Mary Ramsay 285
114 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 285
117 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 284
117 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 284
119 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 283
119 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 283
119 Karen Dwyer 283
122 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 281
122 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 281
122 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 281
122 Misha Fuller 281
126 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
126 Sandra G Hendy 280
126 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 280
129 Maureen Powell 279
129 Linda Tesman 279
129 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 279
132 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 278
132 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 278
134 Holland LaRue Team Finger 277
134 Joyce Colosimo 277
136 Eleanor Jones 276
136 Lisa DiTommaso 276
138 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 275
138 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
140 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Bee Atches 274
140 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 274
142 Janet Howard O2endurance 273
142 Jennifer MacCracken Land Shark 273
144 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 272
144 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 272
146 Cheryl Brown 271
146 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 271
148 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 270
149 Stephanie Wieber 269
149 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 269
149 Lisa Eldredge 269
149 Lindsey Kennedy Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
153 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 268
153 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 268
155 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
155 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
157 Laura Wanker 266
158 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 265
158 Anita Katz O2 Endurance 265
158 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 265
161 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 264
162 Sarah Havlik 263
163 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 262
163 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 262
165 Lyzz Rooney O2 Endurance 261
165 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 261
165 Kristen Dahlquist 261
165 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer Elite Racing Team 261
169 Julie OBrien Team Finger 260
169 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 260
171 Cathy Keaney O2 Endurance 259
171 Juliette Oldfield 259
173 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
173 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 258
173 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 258
173 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks 258
173 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks 258
173 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 258
179 Joan Globus 257
180 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 256
181 Tina Snell-Leavitt Sagebrush Cycles 255
181 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 255
183 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
183 Rachel Scheiner Laughing Dog 254
185 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 253
185 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 253
185 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 253
188 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 252
189 Carla Brock Team Group Health 251
190 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 250
191 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 249
192 Barbara Culver 247
193 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 246
194 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 245
195 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
196 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 241
197 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 240
198 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 239
199 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 238
200 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 237
201 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 232
202 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 231
203 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 230
204 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 229
205 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 228
206 Sara Thomas 227
207 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 224
208 Jenny Kneece 223
209 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 221
210 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
211 Christina Ford 217
212 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 216
213 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 215
214 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 213
215 Allison Whitworth 212
216 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 211
217 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 209
218 Sheilagh Griffin Grouptrail Cycling 205
219 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 204
220 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 203
221 Linda Caporicci Unattached 202
222 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 201
223 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 199
224 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 198
225 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 196
226 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 195
227 Erin Reis Braking Bad 193
228 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 192
229 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 190
230 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 189
231 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 187
232 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 186
233 Kristi Woods 184
234 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 183
235 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 182
236 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 181
237 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 180
238 Ashley Teren 174
239 Traci Anderson 173
240 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 172
241 melanie lute 170
242 Lisa Chancellor 169
243 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 168
244 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 166
245 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 164
246 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 163
247 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 160
248 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 157
249 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 155
250 Annie Eustis 154
251 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 153
252 Stephanie Roulon 152
253 Melissa Chureau 149
254 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 148

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1403
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1363
3 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 1314
4 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1165
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1143
6 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 1130
7 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 1093
8 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1084
9 Carl Decker Giant 1079
10 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1078
11 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1059
12 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 1055
13 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 1036
14 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1012
15 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 992
16 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 982
17 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 982
18 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 971
19 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 943
20 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 891
21 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 873
22 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 869
23 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 865
24 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 861
25 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 859
26 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 856
27 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 849
28 Dillon Caldwell Audi 844
29 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 843
30 Rob English English Cycles 841
31 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 840
32 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 829
33 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 823
34 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 822
35 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 822
36 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 821
37 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 818
38 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 816
39 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 803
40 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 797
41 Sean Babcock Team S+M 796
42 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 791
43 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 786
44 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 778
45 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 771
46 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 752
47 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 744
48 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 744
49 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 743
50 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 740
51 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 708
52 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 704
53 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 651
54 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 638
55 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 599
56 Jake Szymanski Leave It On The Road/Tenspeed Hero 597
57 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 593
58 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 591
59 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 583
60 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 582
61 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 575
62 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 570
63 Paul LaCava Giant 570
64 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 565
65 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 565
66 Ryan Trebon Clement 565
67 Jon Stierwalt 562
68 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 558
69 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 558
70 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 556
71 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 554
72 Trevor Pratt 550
73 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 548
74 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 547
75 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 543
76 Joshua Johnston 541
77 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 540
78 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 537
79 Patrick Means Team S+M 536
80 Greg Eyerly 535
81 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 532
82 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 529
83 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 529
84 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 527
85 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 524
86 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 523
87 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 521
88 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 517
89 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
90 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 514
91 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 512
92 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 509
93 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 508
94 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 508
95 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 504
96 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 503
97 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 501
98 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 500
99 Matt Kline MARTYS 500
100 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 496
101 John ShalekBriski US Military Cycling Team 495
102 Peter Vraniak 492
103 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 491
104 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 486
105 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 486
106 Richard Hogan Land Shark 485
107 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 481
108 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 478
109 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 475
110 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 473
111 Brent Casady 472
112 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 469
113 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 468
114 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 462
115 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 454
116 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 453
117 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 453
118 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 452
119 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 450
120 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 446
121 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 446
122 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 443
123 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 442
124 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 430
125 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 428
126 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 418
127 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 416
128 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 404
129 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 396
130 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 300
130 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 300
132 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 299
132 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 299
134 Tyler Fox Trinity Bikes 298
134 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 298
136 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
137 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 296
137 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 296
139 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 295
139 Christopher Kessler 295
139 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 295
139 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 295
143 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 294
143 Adam Angert 294
143 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 294
146 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 293
146 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
146 Asa Weiss CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
146 J Brett Sicilian Rolf Prima 293
150 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 292
151 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
151 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 291
151 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 291
151 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 291
155 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 290
155 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 290
155 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 290
155 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 290
159 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 289
159 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 289
161 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 288
162 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 287
163 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 286
163 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 286
163 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 286
166 Jonathan Perlman Ruckus Test Team 285
167 John Neish 284
167 Michael Smelser 284
167 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 284
167 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 284
167 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 284
167 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 284
167 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 284
167 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 284
175 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 283
175 Nick Gibson Shimano 283
175 Shawn Rader 283
175 Sam Conklin 283
179 John Leonard VC Roger 282
179 Killian Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 282
179 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
182 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 281
182 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 281
182 Nathan Riddle SRAM/Santa Cruz/WTB 281
182 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 281
182 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 281
187 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 280
187 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 280
187 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 280
190 Austin Ellerbruch 279
190 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 279
192 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 278
193 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 277
193 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 277
195 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
195 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 276
195 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 276
195 Andrew Neill English Cycles 276
195 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 276
195 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 276
201 John Tess Tempo/KWC 275
201 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 275
201 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 275
201 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 275
205 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 274
205 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 274
207 Bob Duffy 273
207 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 273
209 Chris Hosman 272
209 Lara Kessler 272
209 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 272
209 Ross Jacques Colavita-Valentine 272
209 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 272
214 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 271
214 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 271
214 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 271
217 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 270
217 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 270
217 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 270
217 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 270
221 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 269
221 Mike Garrett MIT 269
221 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 269
221 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 269
225 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 268
226 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 267
226 David Godfrey Rubicon 267
226 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 267
229 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
229 Conor Klupar Marian University Cycling 266
231 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 265
231 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 265
231 James Kramer ride-faster.com 265
231 Christopher Jones The Athletic 265
235 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 264
235 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 264
237 Chad Swanson Team S+M 263
237 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 263
237 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 263
240 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 262
240 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 262
240 Jayson Higgins Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 262
243 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 261
243 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
243 Scott Bradway 261
246 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 260
246 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 260
246 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 260
249 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 259
249 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 259
249 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 259
252 Isaac King Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 258
252 Camden Morey 258
252 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
255 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 257
255 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 257
255 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 257
255 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
259 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 256
259 Ed Norton 256
259 Zach Gilmour 256
259 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 256
263 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 255
263 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 255
265 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 254
265 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 254
265 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 254
265 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 254
265 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 254
270 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 253
270 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 253
270 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 253
270 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 253
274 Paul Naxer 252
274 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
276 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 251
276 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 251
278 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 250
278 Bobby Walthour 250
280 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 249
280 Brett Magner 249
280 Daniel Kurylo 249
283 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
284 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 247
284 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 247
284 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery 247
287 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 246
287 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 246
287 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 246
290 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
290 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 245
290 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 245
290 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 245
294 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 244
294 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 244
294 David Wilcox The Athletic 244
297 Damon Wyatt bikesport racing 243
297 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 243
299 Jacob Rathe 242
299 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 242
299 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 242
302 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 241
302 Ed Wheeler 241
302 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 241
305 Matthew Deakin 240
305 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 240
305 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 240
305 john Chapman 240
309 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 239
309 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 239
311 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 238
311 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 238
313 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 237
313 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 237
315 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 236
315 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 236
315 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 236
318 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 235
318 James Newman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 235
318 Justin Guidroz Audi 235
321 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 234
322 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 233
322 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 233
322 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 233
322 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 233
326 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 232
326 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 232
326 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 232
326 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 232
326 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 232
326 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 232
332 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 231
332 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 231
334 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 230
334 Glen Gann Land Shark 230
336 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 229
337 Kae Erickson 228
337 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 228
339 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 227
340 Stephen McDade Veloforma 226
340 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 226
342 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 225
342 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 225
342 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 225
345 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 224
345 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 224
347 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 223
347 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 223
347 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 223
350 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 222
351 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 221
351 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 221
353 Bradley Dean Gastown Cycling 220
354 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 219
354 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 219
354 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 219
354 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 219
358 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 218
358 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 218
358 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 218
361 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 217
361 Jared Hendrickson 217
363 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 216
364 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
365 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 214
366 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
366 Russell Walker 213
368 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 211
369 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 210
370 Brian Schaning Rapha/River City Bicycles 209
370 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 209
372 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 208
373 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 207
373 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 207
375 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 206
375 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 206
377 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 205
377 Michael Wilson Team S+M 205
379 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 204
379 Craig Aaker 204
381 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 203
382 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 202
383 John Slawta Land Shark 201
383 Brig Brandt 201
385 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 200
386 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 199
387 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 198
388 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 197
388 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 197
390 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 196
390 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 196
392 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 195
393 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 193
394 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 192
395 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 191
395 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 191
397 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 190
398 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 189
399 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 187
400 Gabriel Gillan Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 186
400 Kyle Thornton BYRDS/ 208 SHRED SQUAD 186
402 Nathan Coffey Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 185
403 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 183
403 Jeff Otto Audi 183
405 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 182
406 Mike Campbell 180
407 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 179
407 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 179
409 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 178
409 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 178
411 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 177
412 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 176
413 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 175
413 John Hartnett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 175
415 John Weathers Audi 174
416 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 173
417 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 171

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1481
2 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1405
3 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 1167
4 Megan Chinburg Team S+M 1165
5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 1161
6 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1157
7 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 1111
8 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 1086
9 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 1072
10 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 894
11 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 887
12 Misha Fuller 881
13 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 878
14 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 872
15 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 870
16 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 864
17 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 864
18 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 856
19 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 855
20 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 853
21 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 846
22 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 842
23 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 838
24 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 833
25 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 828
26 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 825
27 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 822
28 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 822
29 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 818
30 Kae Erickson 817
31 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 817
32 Holland LaRue Team Finger 816
33 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 812
34 Beth Ann Orton Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 795
35 Allison Halpin 593
36 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team 592
37 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 583
38 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 576
39 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 574
40 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 573
41 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 571
42 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 565
43 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 564
44 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling 563
45 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 561
46 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 560
47 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 559
48 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 557
49 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 555
50 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 551
51 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 549
52 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 548
53 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 548
54 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 540
55 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 536
56 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 535
57 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 534
58 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 531
59 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 528
60 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 526
61 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 524
62 Martha Walsh Taco Time 524
63 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 521
64 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 520
65 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 518
66 Audrey Brown Team S+M 517
67 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 508
68 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 506
69 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 493
70 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 487
71 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 483
72 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 476
73 Kaydee Raths Revolution Bicycle 300
73 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 300
75 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 299
76 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 298
77 Lara Kessler 297
77 Emma Maaranen Fezzari/Soas 297
77 Abby Watson The Athletic 297
80 Chelsey Magness Team Yogaslackers 296
80 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 296
80 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 296
80 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 296
84 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 295
85 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 294
86 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 293
87 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 292
88 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 291
88 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
90 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 290
91 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 289
91 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 289
93 Katrina Marshall 288
93 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 288
93 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 288
96 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 287
96 Cherie Touchette 287
96 Isabella Brookshire Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 287
96 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 287
100 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 286
101 Diane Zaida unaffiliated 285
101 Anne-Marije Rook 285
103 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 284
103 Linda Caporicci Unattached 284
105 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 283
105 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 283
105 Kirsten DeHart The Elephants Perch 283
105 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 283
109 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 281
110 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 280
110 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
112 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 279
112 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 279
112 Solana Kline Thump Coffee/Coco Hydro 279
115 Tiziana DeHorney Laughing Dog 278
116 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling 277
117 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 275
117 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 275
117 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 275
120 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 272
120 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 272
122 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 271
123 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 269
123 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 269
125 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 268
126 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
126 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
126 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
126 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
126 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 267
131 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
131 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
133 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
133 Margi Bradway Team S+M 263
135 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 258
135 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 258
137 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 256
138 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 255
139 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 253
140 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 251
141 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 250
142 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 248
143 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 247
143 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 247
145 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 246
146 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 245
147 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 244
148 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 242
149 Linda Tesman 240
149 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 240
151 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 239
152 Theresa Harding Garage Cycling 238
152 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 238
154 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 237
155 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 236
156 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 235
157 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 234
157 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 234
159 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 233
160 Stephanie White Old Town Bicycles 232
161 Cynthia Maree Team Steam/Garage Racing 231
161 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 231
163 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 230
164 Tamara Metz 229
165 Hilary Billington Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 228
166 julie Robertson Zivin Garage Racing 227
166 Melissa Sher 227
168 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 226
169 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 224
170 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 223
171 Abby Youngwerth Twenty16 222
172 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 221
173 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 220
174 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 219

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 899
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 878
3 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 747
4 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 739
5 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 739
6 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 589
7 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 582
8 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 580
9 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 551
10 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 528
11 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 517
12 Scott Barker 501
13 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 468
14 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 466
15 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 431
16 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 429
17 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 415
18 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 415
19 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 411
20 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 411
21 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 397
22 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 300
23 Scotty Carlile Thump Cycling 299
24 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 298
24 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 298
26 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 297
26 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 297
26 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
29 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 295
30 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 294
31 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 293
32 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 292
32 Holland LaRue Team Finger 292
34 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 291
35 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 290
35 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 290
37 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 289
38 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 288
39 Jon Hansen Pine Mountain Sports 287
39 Jericho Winter KimMongers Cycle Club 287
41 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 286
42 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 285
42 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
44 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 284
44 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 284
44 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 284
47 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 283
48 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 282
48 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 282
48 Sean Fairbairn 282
51 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 281
51 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 281
51 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club 281
54 Tim Turk 280
55 Nic Schneider Team 10 Barrel 279
55 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 279
57 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 278
58 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 277
58 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 277
60 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 276
60 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 276
62 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 275
62 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 275
64 Mike Hilbrandt 274
64 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 274
66 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 273
67 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 272
67 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 272
69 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 271
69 Sven Geirnaert 271
71 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 270
71 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 270
73 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 269
73 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 269
75 Erik McDaniel 268
75 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 268
77 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 267
78 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
79 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 265
80 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 263
81 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 262
82 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 261
83 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 260
84 Mick Reynolds 259
85 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 258
86 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 257
87 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
88 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 255
89 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 254
90 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 253
91 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
92 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 251
93 Justin Brauner KimMongers Cycle Club 249
94 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 248
95 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 247
96 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 246
97 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 245
98 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 244
99 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 243
100 R. Britt 242
101 Paul Kanz 241
102 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 240
103 James Graves 239
104 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 238
105 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 237
106 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 236
107 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 235
108 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 234
109 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 233
110 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 232
111 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 231
112 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 230
113 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 229
114 Ashley Lance KimMongers Cycle Club 228
115 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 226
116 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
117 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 224
118 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 223
119 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 222
120 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 221
121 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 220
122 Sam Caviglione 219
123 Kevin Templeton 217
124 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 216
125 Sven MacAller 215
126 Byron Breeden 214
127 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 213
128 Benjamen Taber 212
129 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 211
130 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
131 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 209
132 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 208
133 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 207
134 Paisley Meekin 206
135 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 205
136 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 204
137 Jake Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 203
138 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 202
139 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 201
140 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 200
141 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 199
142 Tyler Goforth 198
143 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 197
144 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 196
144 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 196
144 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 196
144 Carl Decker Giant 196
148 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 192
149 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 191
150 Erik Fabrizius Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 190
151 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 189
152 Brooke Hansen 188
153 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 187
154 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 186
155 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley 185
156 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 184
157 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 183
158 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 182
159 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 181
160 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 180
161 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 179
162 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 178
163 Cody Ames 177
164 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 176
165 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 175
166 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 174
167 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 172
168 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles 171
169 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 170
170 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 168
171 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 167
172 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 166
173 Colin Marthaller 165
174 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 164
175 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 163
176 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 161
177 Barbara Culver 160
178 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 159
179 Anna Savoie 158
180 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 157
181 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 154
182 Melissa Sher 153
183 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 152
184 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 151
185 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 150
186 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 149
187 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 148
188 Alexander Hongo cascadiancouriers.com 147
189 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 146
190 Christopher Burge Shred Factory Racing 144
191 Damian Riehl Team Motordome 143
192 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 141
193 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 140
194 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 139
195 Aden Kailin T$A 138
196 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 137
197 Michelle Spatz Ruckus Test Team 136
198 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
199 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 132
200 Paul LaCava Giant 131
201 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 130
202 Andy Redden 129
203 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 128
204 Leah Benson 127
205 Lori Brault 126
206 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 124
207 Samantha Trost Team S+M 123
208 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 122
209 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 121
210 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 120
211 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 119
212 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 118
213 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 117
214 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 116
215 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 113
216 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 112
217 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 111
218 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 110
219 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
220 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 108
221 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 107