Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series

OR
November 12, 2016

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series

For results questions, please contact Zoe Davis

Updated November 20, 2016 at 2:14 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 3090 Thom Kneeland Medford
2 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
4 4019 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Medford
5 63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
6 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Junior Men 10-14

Num Name Team City
1 337 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Talent
2 296 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis Medford

Junior Men 15-18

Num Name City
1 84 Braden Pennington Grants Pass

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 404 Bear Perrin Merlin
2 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford
4 327 jon nelson Team Cycle Sport Medford
5 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
6 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
7 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport Ashland
8 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis Medford
9 82 Michael Davis Talent
DNF 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
DNF 619 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Medford

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 95 R. BRITT Ashland
2 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
3 5350 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport Medford
4 5157 Mark Harris Central Point
5 272 Ryan Younkin Medford
6 75 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo Yreka
7 31 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
8 5310 Aaron Bustard Medford

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 5044 Mark Bradley Roseburg
2 338 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing Grants Pass
3 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland
DNF 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 546b eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
2 536 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Bend
3 336 John Slawta Land Shark Talent
4 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
5 244 Cliff McCann Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles Crescent City

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 7076 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
4 330 Lisa DiPaoli Ashland
5 494 Amy Beck Yreka
6 5919 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis Medford

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 8144 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club Klamath Falls
2 295 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles Central Point

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 329 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland