Overall BAR: Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2016

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 105.0
2 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 105.0
3 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 85.0
4 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 83.0
5 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 82.0
6 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 69.0
7 Paul Mautner Veloforma 54.0
8 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 53.0
9 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 52.0
9 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 52.0
11 David Godfrey Rubicon 49.0
12 Brian Dessinger 42.0
13 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 42.0
14 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.0
15 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 38.0
16 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 37.5
16 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 37.5
18 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 36.0
19 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 36.0
19 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 36.0
21 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 33.0
22 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 32.0
23 andy o'mara 30.0
24 ariel Piedmont 29.0
25 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27.0
26 John M. Schmidt 26.0
27 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 25.0
28 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 20.0
29 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 20.0
30 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 15.0
31 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15.0
32 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 14.0
33 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14.0
34 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 14.0
35 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
36 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 13.0
37 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
38 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 12.0
39 Russell Walker 12.0
40 adam monkaba Celery 11.0
41 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 11.0
42 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 11.0
43 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
44 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 10.0
45 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
46 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 10.0
47 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
48 Isamu Richmond 9.0
49 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 8.0
50 Brian Ostlind 7.0
51 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
52 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
53 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
54 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 2.0
55 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2.0
56 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 55
2 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 43
3 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 38
4 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 37
5 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 30
6 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
7 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 23
8 Milli Chennell 23
9 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 17
10 Anna Grace Christiansen 15
11 jamie steinberg 13
12 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 12
13 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 11
14 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 9
15 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 7
16 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
17 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 143
2 Brian Dessinger 125
3 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 122
4 Russell Walker 64
5 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 57
6 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55
7 andy o'mara 52
8 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 48
9 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 46
10 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 43
11 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 37
12 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 37
13 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
14 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 35
15 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
16 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 29
17 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 29
18 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 28
19 Isamu Richmond 27
20 ariel Piedmont 18
21 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 15
22 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
23 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 11
24 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
25 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6
26 Quinlan Pfiffer 6

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 90
2 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 74
3 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 54
4 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 51
5 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 44
6 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 42
7 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 42
8 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
9 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 18
10 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 13
11 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 10
12 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 8
13 Milli Chennell 7

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 28

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 86
2 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 80
3 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
4 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
5 Isamu Richmond 60
6 Collin Turner PDX Devo 52
7 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 45
8 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 30
9 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
10 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 28
11 Isaac McCarthy Newmaforma 26
12 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo 24

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 60
2 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 30
3 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Veloforma 285.000
2 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 234.667
3 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 218.000
4 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 184.000
5 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 178.000
6 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 174.667
7 Joseph Holcomb 115.000
8 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 115.000
9 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 109.000
10 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 107.333
11 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 106.000
12 James Thiele Team Rose City 102.333
13 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 96.000
14 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93.000
15 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 92.000
16 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 91.333
17 Brian Dessinger 90.000
18 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 82.000
19 James Kramer ride-faster.com 80.000
20 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 80.000
21 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 80.000
22 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 78.000
23 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 73.000
24 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 68.000
25 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 62.000
26 andy o'mara 60.667
27 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.000
28 Serge Killingsworth 57.000
29 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 55.000
30 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 52.000
31 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52.000
32 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 50.000
33 Edward Lanton 50.000
34 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 46.000
35 Bobby Walthour 44.000
36 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42.000
37 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 38.000
38 John Tess Tempo/KWC 37.333
39 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 37.333
40 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35.000
41 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.000
42 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 28.000
43 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.000
43 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.000
43 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 26.000
43 Michael Barmache NoMads Sports Club 26.000
47 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.000
48 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 14.000
49 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 14.000
50 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 13.000
51 David Godfrey Rubicon 12.000
52 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 12.000
53 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 11.000
53 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 11.000
55 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 10.000
56 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 9.333

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 194
2 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 194
3 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 188
4 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 163
5 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 87
6 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 60
7 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 56
8 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 52
9 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 15

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 215.000
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 195.000
3 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 183.333
4 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 170.500
5 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 166.000
6 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 140.500
7 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 138.667
8 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 137.667
9 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 131.000
10 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 127.000
11 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 118.500
12 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 111.000
13 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 109.333
14 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 106.500
15 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 106.000
16 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 89.000
17 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 83.000
18 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 81.333
19 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 62.333
20 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 61.000
21 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 60.000
22 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 60.000
23 Joseph Holcomb 45.000
24 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 42.500
25 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 41.000
26 Bobby Walthour 37.000
27 andy o'mara 36.000
28 Russell Walker 33.000
29 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 31.000
30 Isamu Richmond 28.000
31 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.000
32 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 24.000
33 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
34 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 21.000
35 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 21.000
36 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 20.000
37 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20.000
38 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 19.000
39 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.000
40 David Godfrey Rubicon 14.000
41 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 13.000
42 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 13.000
43 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12.000
44 James Thiele Team Rose City 11.000
45 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 11.000
46 Luke Harris 10.000
47 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9.333
47 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9.333
49 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 9.000
50 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 9.000
51 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 9.000
52 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.667
52 Brian Dessinger 8.667
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.667
55 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6.000
56 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 6.000
57 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.000
58 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 5.000
59 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 5.000
60 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4.000
61 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.000
62 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 3.000
63 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 3.000
64 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.000
65 Al Urbanski Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2.000
66 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.000
67 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.000
68 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 319.5
2 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 244.0
3 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 217.0
4 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 200.0
5 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 196.0
6 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 147.5
7 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 123.0
8 Mariasol Johannes Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 119.5
9 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 100.0
10 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 99.0
11 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 93.0
12 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 78.0
13 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36.0
14 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 32.5
15 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 32.0
16 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 9.0
17 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 4.0