Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2016

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 300
2 Sonja Ebert 299
3 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
4 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 297
5 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 296
6 Sarah Umberhandt 295
7 Reagan Mergen 294
8 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 293
9 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 292
10 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 291

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1391
2 Justin Guidroz 1157
3 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1136
4 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 1117
5 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 1105
6 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 1090
7 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1070
8 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 874
9 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 871
10 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 862
11 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 860
12 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 853
13 Jason Elstad 845
14 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 835
15 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 832
16 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 830
17 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 830
18 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 824
19 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 821
20 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 807
21 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 793
22 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 791
23 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 787
24 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 786
25 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 786
26 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 785
27 Todd Berger Murder of Crows 783
28 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 766
29 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 754
30 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 746
31 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 724
32 Edward Wright 708
33 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 685
34 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 675
35 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 675
36 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 591
37 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 583
38 Kevin Jin 578
39 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 575
40 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 573
41 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 568
42 Michael Bernal 565
43 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 565
44 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 564
45 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 557
46 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 554
47 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 547
48 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 546
49 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 546
50 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 546
51 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 538
52 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 537
53 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 533
54 Sven MacAller 528
55 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 528
56 Craig Harrison 524
57 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 524
58 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 523
59 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 522
60 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 522
61 Jonathan MacDonald Rolling H Cycles 522
62 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 521
63 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 517
64 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 510
65 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 509
66 Nathan Agalzoff 507
67 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 505
68 Adam Valls V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 503
69 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 501
70 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 500
71 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 498
72 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 495
73 Russell Walker 495
74 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 490
75 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 489
76 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 483
77 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 481
78 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 479
79 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 470
80 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 467
81 Adam Steele 467
82 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks 462
83 Kenny Mcdaniel 448
84 kristopher Froehlich TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 446
85 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 442
86 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 435
87 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 425
88 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 416
89 Isaac Sullivan 409
90 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 407
91 Andrew Neill English Cycles 300
91 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 300
91 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 300
91 Robert Cummings 300
95 Jack Lamey 299
95 David Cushman David Cushman 299
97 Paul Armstrong Audi 298
98 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
98 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 297
98 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 297
98 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 297
98 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 297
103 Blaine Scheidegger 296
103 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 296
103 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 296
103 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 296
107 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
107 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 295
107 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 295
110 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 294
110 John Ballard Naturally Aspriated 294
110 Christopher San Agustin Broken and Coastal 294
110 Paul Mautner Veloforma 294
110 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 294
115 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 293
115 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 293
115 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 293
118 Josh Wilhite 292
118 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 292
118 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 292
118 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 292
118 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 292
123 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 291
123 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 291
125 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 290
125 David Godfrey Rubicon 290
127 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
127 Brian Dessinger 289
127 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 289
130 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 288
130 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 288
132 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 287
132 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
132 Adam Lazenby 287
132 Kellen Kjera Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 287
136 Creed Seibel Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 286
136 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 286
138 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 285
138 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 285
138 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 285
138 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 285
142 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 284
142 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 284
144 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 283
144 John Banks HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 283
144 Scott Zenier 283
144 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 283
148 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 282
148 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 282
150 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 281
150 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 281
152 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 280
152 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
152 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
152 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 280
152 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 280
157 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 279
157 Kevin Wallin 279
157 Mike Chamblin 279
160 Scott Carroll RCR and Corvallis Cyclery 278
160 andy o'mara 278
160 Scott Conover UpCycle 278
163 ariel Piedmont 277
163 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 277
165 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
165 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 276
165 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 276
168 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 275
168 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 275
168 John M. Schmidt 275
168 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 275
172 Matt Hooge 274
172 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 274
174 Bradford White Team VBaS 273
174 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 273
174 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 273
174 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 273
178 Crossett Freilinger Western Bikeworks 272
178 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 272
178 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 272
178 John Chapman Murder of Crows 272
182 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 271
182 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 271
184 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 270
185 John Rolshoven Corvallis Cyclery Racing 269
185 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 269
185 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 269
185 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 269
185 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 269
190 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 268
190 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 268
190 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 268
190 David German Hammer Velo 268
194 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 267
194 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 267
194 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 267
197 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
197 Michael Page Oregon Adventures 266
199 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 265
199 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 265
199 Adam Kachman Cascadia CC 265
202 Steve Simone Audi 264
202 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 264
202 Micah Sardell -- 264
205 Kelly Myers 263
205 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
205 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 263
205 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 263
209 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 262
209 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 262
211 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 261
211 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 261
211 adam monkaba Celery 261
214 Michael Buckiewicz Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 260
214 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 260
214 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 260
214 Eric Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 260
218 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 259
218 Ben VandenBos 259
218 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 259
221 Damon Runberg Audi 258
221 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
221 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 258
224 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 257
224 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 257
224 Daniel Cropper AMCC-Colavita 257
224 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 257
224 Alex Marganski Your Face 257
229 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 256
229 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 256
229 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 256
232 Brian Persons Team Dirt 255
232 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 255
232 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 255
235 Fabio Bellini 254
235 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 254
237 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 253
237 Isamu Richmond 253
237 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 253
237 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 253
241 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 252
241 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 252
241 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 252
244 Matthew Newell 251
244 Brian Ostlind 251
244 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 251
247 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 250
247 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 250
247 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 250
250 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 249
250 Darren Smith Murder of Crows 249
250 Matt Perkins 249
250 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 249
254 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 248
254 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 248
254 Greg Luniewski Bikesale / Automattic 248
254 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 248
254 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 248
259 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 247
259 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 247
259 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 247
262 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 246
262 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 246
264 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 245
265 Steve Swanson 244
265 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 244
267 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 243
267 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 243
267 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 243
270 Maxwell Roe 242
270 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 242
270 Ryan McLaughlin 242
273 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 241
273 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 241
275 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling Club 240
275 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 240
277 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 239
277 Jonathan Maus River City/Giant/BikePortland 239
279 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 238
279 Dylan Wiggins 238
279 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 238
282 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 237
283 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 236
283 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 236
285 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 235
285 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 235
287 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 234
288 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 233
288 Joel McCarthy Johnson Buford Extravaganza - Elite Squad 233
290 Barrett Reiner Tuite Bicycle Repair 232
290 Mike Campbell 232
290 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 232
293 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 231
293 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 231
293 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 231
296 Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 230
296 Freddy Tincher Olympia Cycling Team 230
296 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 230
299 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 229
299 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 229
301 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 228
302 sean fairbairn UNREAL CYCLES 227
302 Matthew Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 227
304 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 226
304 Jared hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 226
306 Craig Seyler 225
306 Charles Forwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 225
308 Andrew Hawley Mettle Cycling 224
308 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 224
310 Daniel Kurylo 222
310 Christopher Moore 222
312 Lance Armstrong 221
312 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 221
314 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 220
315 Kelsey Ramsey Team Western 219
315 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 219
317 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 218
318 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 217
318 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 217
320 Kiel Fletcher 213
321 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
322 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 211
323 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 210
323 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 210
325 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio 209
326 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team 208
326 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 208
328 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 207
328 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 207
330 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 206
330 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 206
332 Will Hawkins 205
332 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
334 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 204
335 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 203
336 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 202
336 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 202
338 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 201
339 Alan Whitney Rogue 200
339 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 200
341 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 199
342 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 197
343 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 196
344 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 195
345 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 194
345 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 194
347 David Baldwin 193
348 Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing 192
348 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 192
350 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 191
351 Erik Bakker Olympia Cycling Team 190
352 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 189
352 Zach Rotstein 189
354 Jerry Horton 188
354 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 188
356 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 187
356 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 187
358 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 186
359 Sam Spicer Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 185
359 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 185
361 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 184
362 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 183
363 jake rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 182
364 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 181
365 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 180
366 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 179
367 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 178
368 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 177
369 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 176
370 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 175
371 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 174
372 Erik Anderson OOA 173
373 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 170
374 Mike Selinger 169
375 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
376 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 163
377 Eric McKinley 162
378 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 161
379 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 160
380 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 159
381 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 158

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1443
2 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 1421
3 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1153
4 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 1151
5 Anna Megale Team Digest Health Clinic/Boise VeloWomen 1120
6 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 896
7 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 893
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 889
9 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 881
10 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 875
11 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 872
12 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 871
13 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 866
14 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 863
15 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 856
16 Clara Terrell 852
17 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 849
18 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 599
19 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 589
20 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 589
21 Carrie Johnston Portland Bicycle Studio 586
22 Kendra Seniow 584
23 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 582
24 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 580
25 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 576
26 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 575
27 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 575
28 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 573
29 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 573
30 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 563
31 Taylor Shekell Murder of Crows 563
32 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 562
33 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 561
34 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 552
35 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 544
36 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 538
37 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 300
38 Taylor Snider 299
39 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 298
39 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 298
39 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 298
39 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 298
43 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 297
43 Ashley Perry Team 10 Barrel 297
43 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 297
46 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 296
46 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
46 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 296
49 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 295
49 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 295
49 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 295
49 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 295
49 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 295
49 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 295
55 Erin Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental 294
55 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 294
55 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 294
58 Milli Chennell 293
58 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 293
60 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 292
60 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 292
62 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 291
62 Anna Grace Christiansen 291
64 jamie steinberg 290
64 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 290
66 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 289
66 Michelle Mishoe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 289
66 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 289
69 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 288
69 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 288
69 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 288
72 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 287
72 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 287
72 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 287
72 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 287
76 Dorthe Wildenschild The Wildenkents 286
76 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 286
78 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 284
78 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 284
78 Sarah Layton 284
81 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 283
81 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
83 Lauren Thomas 282
84 Neisha Strait Hutch's Eugene 281
84 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 281
84 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 281
87 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 280
87 Emma Armstrong Corvallis Cyclery Racing 280
87 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 280
90 Leanne Diss Corvallis Cyclery Racing 279
91 Giana Pieraccini 278
92 alicea meredith Corvallis Cyclery Racing 277
93 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 276
93 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 276
95 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 274
96 Shay Strauss Shay Strauss 273
96 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 273
98 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 272
98 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 272
100 Kim Usrey Team 10 Barrel 271
100 Nile McGhie 271
102 Alison Rhoads Trusty Switchblade 270
102 Nikki Hollatz Team Finger 270
104 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
104 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 269
106 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 268
106 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 268
108 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 267
108 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
110 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 265
111 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 264
112 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 262
113 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Velo Cult 261
114 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 259
115 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 258
116 Jenny Adkins 257
117 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 256
118 Sage Bosch 254
119 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 253
120 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 252
121 Stacy Westbrook Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 251
122 Monica Schneider 250
123 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
124 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
125 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 247
126 Aysha Staha 246
127 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 245
128 Jill Britt 244
129 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 243
130 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 242
131 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 240
132 Nikki Beckwith 239
133 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 238
134 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 237
135 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 236
136 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 235
137 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 234
138 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 233
139 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 232
140 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 231
141 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 230
142 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 229
143 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 228
144 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 227

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 1463
2 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 1437
3 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1144
4 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1065
5 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 1061
6 Paul Armstrong Audi 1055
7 Brian Dessinger 981
8 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 943
9 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 920
10 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 856
11 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 849
12 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 838
13 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 838
14 Jake Akerberg 834
15 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 830
16 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 828
17 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 828
18 Jason Hardrath 823
19 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 819
20 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 814
21 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 806
22 Allan Schroeder UpCycle Boise 806
23 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 763
24 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 763
25 Scott Conover UpCycle 763
26 Travis Hall 744
27 koosha Aslani 743
28 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 732
29 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 722
30 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 718
31 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 716
32 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 710
33 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 706
34 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 702
35 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 686
36 Marty Moran 686
37 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 674
38 Damon Runberg Audi 667
39 Eric Kaczmarek 651
40 Justin Lair Audi 650
41 Daniel Caldwell Audi 604
42 Russell Walker 594
43 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 594
44 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 581
45 Kyle McElheran 579
46 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 577
47 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 574
48 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 573
49 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 571
50 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 570
51 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 567
52 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 563
53 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 560
54 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 553
55 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 548
56 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 540
57 Dustin Einig 536
58 Tom Kelly 529
59 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 527
60 Jared Hass 525
61 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 520
62 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 520
63 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 519
64 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 512
65 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
66 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 505
67 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 502
68 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 498
69 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 497
70 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 494
71 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 493
72 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 491
73 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 488
74 Tobin Owen 485
75 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 484
76 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 482
77 Mark Reinecke 481
78 Stephen Harris 478
79 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 475
80 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 470
81 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 468
82 Brian Ostlind 466
83 Graham MacDonald Rolling H Cycles 463
84 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 461
85 Dylan Wiggins 454
86 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 451
87 Peter Borowski Audi 451
88 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 447
89 Michael Bernal 442
90 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 436
91 John Neish Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 436
92 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 434
93 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 430
94 Craig Aaker 429
95 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 429
96 Halsey McGowan 422
97 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 418
98 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 416
99 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 411
100 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 409
101 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 393
102 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 391
103 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 389
104 Andrew Landstrom 387
105 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 372
106 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 369
107 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 367
108 Ryan Wecker 366
109 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 365
110 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 363
111 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA 360
112 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 353
113 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 351
114 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 350
115 Eric Hagen 350
116 mark mattecheck 341
117 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 339
118 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 314
119 Eric Hogenboom 305
120 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 302
121 Tyler Thessin 300
121 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 300
121 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 300
121 Elijah Smith 300
125 Sam Caviglione 299
126 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 298
127 Nathan Ard 297
127 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 297
127 joel West 297
127 Dennis Traylor 297
131 Ryan McLaughlin 296
131 Sean Whitacre 296
133 Dirk Theisen 296
134 Jordan Rickards Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 295
134 Chris Wierman 295
136 Daniel Pungor 294
136 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 294
136 andy o'mara 294
136 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 294
140 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 293
140 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
140 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 293
140 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 293
144 Mike Genovese Chalice 292
144 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 292
144 Matt Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 292
144 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 292
148 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 291
149 Adam Rego 290
149 Scott Kleiner 290
149 Brad Petersen 290
152 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 289
152 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 289
152 Loren Russell 289
152 Colin Howard Colin Howard 289
152 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 289
157 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 288
157 Blaine Scheidegger 288
157 Nolan Restivo 288
157 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 288
157 Shane Bedard Word RCB, presents Grummel 288
162 Cory Duncan 287
162 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 287
162 Michael Samelson 287
162 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 287
162 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 287
167 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 286
168 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 285
168 Kevin Bunce 285
168 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 285
168 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 285
168 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 285
173 Dan Bittick 284
174 Jack Lamey 283
174 Peter Jennings Word RCB, presents Grummel 283
176 Isamu Richmond 282
176 Zach Schneider 282
176 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 282
179 ariel Piedmont 281
179 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 281
181 Spencer Hills 280
181 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
181 David Johnson daves vegan citybikes 280
184 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 279
184 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
184 Joshua Kubisch 279
187 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 278
187 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 278
187 chris wisdom 278
190 John Chapman Murder of Crows 277
190 Grant Finter 277
190 Richard Belson 277
193 Riley Gibson Graf Portland Bicycle Studio 276
193 Bruce Foley Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 276
193 Jordan Taylor 276
196 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 275
196 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 275
196 Quinlan Pfiffer 275
196 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 275
196 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 275
201 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 274
201 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 274
201 Austen Sofhauser 274
201 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
205 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 273
205 Jeff Pendleton 273
205 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 273
205 David Pettigrew 273
209 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 272
209 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 272
209 Jared hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 272
209 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 272
213 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 271
213 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 271
215 Christopher Page 270
215 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 270
215 Kenneth parker 270
215 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 270
219 Skyler Pauli 269
219 Sam Appelbaum 269
221 Ryan P. Gilles 268
221 Andrew Bond Zemo Zefo 268
221 Zachary Conklin unknown 268
224 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 267
224 David Visnack 267
224 Eric Hagstette 267
227 Ian Jungjohann 266
227 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 266
227 Ryan Coons 266
230 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 265
230 Casey Varnum 265
230 Trevor Hayward 265
233 Ian Donnelly 264
233 Scott Lindbloom 264
235 Timothy Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 263
235 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 263
237 Robert Tornai Audi 262
237 Judd Dunlap 262
237 Brian Falotico 262
240 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 261
240 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 261
242 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 260
242 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 260
242 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 260
245 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 259
246 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 258
246 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 258
248 Steve Kjobech 257
248 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 257
250 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 256
250 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 256
250 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
250 Aaron Mckee 256
254 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
255 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 253
255 John Condon NW Maniacs 253
255 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 253
258 Jacob Hull Audi 252
258 Michael Antonishen 252
260 Will Cook 251
260 Matt Taini 251
260 Nick Kendsersky 251
260 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 251
264 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
264 Zach Sample 250
266 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 248
266 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 248
268 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 247
268 Timothy Campbell Timothy Neill Campbell 247
270 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 245
270 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 245
270 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 245
270 Joseph Michael Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 245
274 Isaac Sullivan 244
274 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
276 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 243
277 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 243
278 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 242
278 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 242
278 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 242
281 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 241
281 Eric McKinley 241
281 Matthew Boelter 241
281 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 241
285 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
285 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 240
285 Ethan Stelzer 240
288 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery Elite Cycling Team 239
289 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 238
289 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 238
291 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 237
291 David Vizzini 237
291 christopher stewart 237
294 Aaron Bustard 237
295 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 236
295 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 236
295 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 236
295 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 236
299 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 235
299 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 235
301 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 234
301 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 234
303 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 232
303 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 232
303 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
306 Andrew Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 231
306 Larry Armstrong II 231
306 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
309 Alex McCulley 230
309 Jay Small 230
311 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 229
311 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel 229
313 kalani Scott kalani Scott 228
313 Chris Kee 228
315 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 227
315 Zachary Olson 227
317 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 226
317 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 226
319 Scott McKnight 225
320 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 223
320 Scott Chamberlain 223
322 Trey Read Portland Bicycle Studio 222
322 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 222
324 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 221
324 Joel Meyer 221
326 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 220
327 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 219
328 cory mills 218
329 Tim Beard 217
329 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 217
331 John Miles 216
331 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 216
333 Mark Johnson 215
333 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 215
335 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 214
335 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 214
337 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 213
337 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 213
339 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 212
339 Ryan Smith 212
339 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 212
342 Bob Harvard 211
342 Bruce Irwin 211
344 Jeff Elton 210
344 Sven Geirnaert 210
346 Fabio Bellini 209
347 Bret Waldron 208
348 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 208
349 David Porter 207
349 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 207
351 Kiel Fletcher 206
351 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 206
353 Ty Goldsby 205
353 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 205
355 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 204
356 Ian Wilkinson 203
357 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 202
358 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
358 Miles Benefield 201
360 Micah Sardell -- 200
360 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 200
362 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 199
362 Derek Ehlers Western Bikeworks 199
364 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 197
365 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 196
366 Charlie Douthwaite 195
366 Alexis Gibbons 195
368 Daniel Higgins 194
369 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 193
369 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 193
371 matthew toupal Superfast Jellyfish 192
372 Andrew Li TriTown 191
373 Spencer Severance BYRDS 190
374 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 189
375 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 188
375 Jake Morse None 188
377 Everett Stilley 186
378 Robert Cummings 185
379 Deven McCoy 184
380 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 183
380 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 183
382 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 182
382 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 182
382 Michael Heywood 182
385 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio 181
386 Zak Clark 180
387 Kevin Jin 179
388 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 178
389 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 177
390 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 175
391 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Seattle ) 174
391 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 174
393 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 173
394 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 173
395 Drew Thomas 172
396 Owen Daniell 171
396 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 171
398 gary schulte 170
398 Jeff Condry 170
400 Kieran Harden 169
400 Matthew Benedict @SensitiveSprinter 169
402 Dublin Wilger John Wilger 167
403 Kyle D'Auria 166
403 Mike Schrankel Hood River Velo 166
405 Corey McManus 165
405 Will Hawkins 165
407 Ryan cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 164
408 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 163
409 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 162
410 Scotland Thede 161
411 Corey Foster 160
412 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 159
413 Mark Rasmussen Moots 156
413 Jeff Irwin 156
413 Colin Skinner 156
416 Kyle Duford Sage Factory Racing 154
416 Ryan Nyberg 154
418 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 153
419 Andrew Harrington Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 152
419 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 152
421 Ahmad Inico 150
421 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 150
423 Joshua Dohse 149
423 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 149
425 greg carlson 147
426 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 146
426 Mitchell Johnson 146
428 Jay Hamlin 145
429 Anne Liggett 144
430 Jason Beer 143
431 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 142
431 Michael Harrison 142
433 Joe Derting 141
433 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 141
435 Joseph Flannery 139
436 Sean Harple SWEAT360 138
436 Jay Donohoo 138
438 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 137
438 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 137
440 Nathan Koch 136
440 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 136
442 Blaine Zumwalt 135
442 Matt Kimmel 135
444 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 134
444 Jim Middaugh Gentlemen of the Road 134
446 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 133
446 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 133
448 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 132
448 Collin Bundy 132
448 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 132
451 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 130
452 Erik Barber 129
453 Benjamin Porter 128
453 David Evans 128
455 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 127
455 Adam Schuller 127
455 Caleb Unger 127
458 Brick Lantz Hutch's Eugene 125
459 Cyrus Beedles 124
460 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 123
461 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 122
462 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 121
463 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 120
463 Copeland Downs 120
465 David VanCott Team Finger 119
466 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 118
467 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 117
468 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 116
469 Mark Trythall 115
469 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 115
471 Zach Violett 114
472 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 113
472 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 113
474 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 112
474 Cameron Allen 112
474 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 112
477 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 110
478 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 109
478 Ryan Sitter 109
478 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 109
481 David Rayls 108
482 Kieran Stover 107
483 Aundrew Virelles 106
483 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 106
485 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 105
485 Dave Sanderling 105
487 Brian Persons Team Dirt 104
488 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 103
489 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 102
490 James Coggins 101
491 Wayne Centrone 100
492 andrew glenn 99
493 matthew giem CVC Racing 98
494 Jim White TeBoJi 97
495 Spencer Roedel 96
496 Shannon Sardell 95
497 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 94
498 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 93
499 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 92
499 Mark Boissevain 92
501 Ryan Luce 89
502 Nikolas Davis Grouptrail Cycling 88
503 Jason Fleming 87
504 Mike Schwoebel 86
505 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 85
506 Nathan Olson 84
507 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 83
508 David Blair Murder of Crows 82
509 Patrick Sullivan 81
510 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 80
511 Christopher Lindholm 79
512 Dan VanBrabant 78
513 Cliff McCann MARTYS 77
514 Justin Tunis 76
515 Andreas Stridsland 74
516 R. BRITT 73
517 Andy Hollingsworth CBRE Racing 72
517 Jimmie Porter 72
519 Damon Eliuk 70
520 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 69
521 Martin Joyce 67
522 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 66
523 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 65
524 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 64
525 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 62
526 Gray Skinner Droplr 60
527 Terrin Hedgecock -- 59
528 luis ramirez 58
529 Andrew Larsen 57
530 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 56
531 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 55
532 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 54
532 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 54
532 Andrew Palmer 54
535 Morten Bulow 51
536 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 50
536 Russell Brownyer 50
538 Aaron Kravitz 48
539 Petr Honek 47
540 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 46
541 Austin Kingsley 45
542 Danny Pettit 44
543 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 41
544 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
545 Brian Colony 39
546 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 38
547 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 37
548 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 36
549 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 35
550 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 34
550 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
552 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 32
553 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 31
554 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30
555 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 29
556 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 28
556 David Groskopf 28
558 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
559 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 25
560 David Polansky 24
561 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 23
562 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 22
563 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 21
563 Tom Armstrong 21
565 Scott Hollingsworth 19
566 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 18
567 James Owen Capitol Velo 17
567 Perry Trammell 17

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 1439
2 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1181
3 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 1140
4 Molly Leonard Portland Bicycle Studio 1088
5 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 885
6 Sophie Russenberger DaHänger 884
7 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 882
8 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 879
9 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 879
10 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 870
11 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 868
12 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 859
13 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 841
14 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 840
15 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 596
16 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 593
17 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 589
18 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 584
19 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 581
20 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 579
21 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 577
22 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 574
23 Nikki Beckwith 573
24 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 568
25 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Velo Cult 566
26 Taylor Snider 565
27 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 562
28 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 558
29 Milli Chennell 552
30 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 552
31 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 549
32 Deven Smith 545
33 Emma Armstrong Corvallis Cyclery Racing 545
34 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 543
35 Renee Beard 537
36 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 531
37 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 521
38 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 519
39 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 518
40 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycles Repair 505
41 Leilani Barney Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 505
42 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 495
43 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 495
44 Anne Liggett 483
45 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 300
46 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 299
46 Sarah Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 299
46 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 299
46 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 299
46 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 299
51 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 298
51 Brittany Stover 298
53 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 297
54 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 296
54 Jenny Lyman 296
54 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
54 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 296
58 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 295
58 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 295
60 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 294
60 Natalie Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 294
60 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 294
63 Esmeralda Andrade Team Cycle Sport 293
63 Nile McGhie 293
65 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 292
65 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 292
65 Sara Slawta Land Shark 292
68 Amanda Geddry Camas 291
68 Rachelle Lazenby 291
68 Michelle Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 291
68 Gwen Hryciw 291
72 Robin Harkless Highfive Cycling 290
72 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 290
72 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 290
72 Sonja Ebert 290
72 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 290
77 Allison Halpin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 289
77 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 289
77 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 289
77 Maggie Creviston 289
81 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 288
81 Laura Coombs Unattached 288
83 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 287
83 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 287
83 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 287
83 Amy Solana 287
87 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 286
87 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 286
87 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com / Automattic 286
90 Lucie Browning Highfive 285
90 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 285
90 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 285
90 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 285
94 Erica Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 284
94 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
96 Amy Hunter 283
96 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 283
96 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 283
99 Bernadette Gilpin 282
99 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA 282
99 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 282
102 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 281
102 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 281
102 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 281
102 Kate Drennan 281
106 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
106 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 280
108 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
108 Laura Griffin 279
110 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 278
110 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 278
110 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 278
113 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
113 Lori Brault Team 10 Barrel 277
113 Julia Gonzales Hood River Velo 277
116 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 276
116 Kim Usrey Team 10 Barrel 276
116 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 276
119 Sarah Layton 275
119 Jennifer Li Tri Town 275
121 Rebecca Pool 274
121 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 274
123 Leah Iwasa 273
124 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 272
124 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 272
126 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 271
126 Hayley McClure 271
128 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 270
129 Beth Trimark-Connor 269
130 Kristen Yax 268
130 Michelle Cleland 268
132 Erica Soule 267
132 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 267
134 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 266
135 Barb Skinner 264
136 Holly Baird 262
137 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 261
138 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 260
139 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
140 Jordan King 258
140 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 258
142 steve shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 257
143 Victoria Hammond 255
144 Jules "DJ" Allison Olympia Cycling Team 253
144 Kristen Dahlquist 253
146 Sina Meier 252
146 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 252
148 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 251
148 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 251
150 Alison Crocker 250
150 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 250
152 Amy Smith 249
153 Christy Deobald 248
153 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 248
155 Lauren Dunbar 247
155 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 247
157 Anne Farawila High Gear Coaching & Chinook 246
157 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 246
159 Melissa Britsch 245
159 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 245
161 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 244
162 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 243
162 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 243
164 Alison Andrews Rolf Prima 242
164 Shannon Sardell 242
166 Carrie Johnston Portland Bicycle Studio 241
166 Paisley Meekin 241
168 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 240
168 Flo Leibowitz 240
170 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 239
170 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 239
172 Stacy Holderbaum 238
172 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 238
174 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 237
175 lara iden 236
175 Jessica Frink Hutch's Eugene 236
175 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 236
178 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 235
179 Janis Denning 234
180 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
180 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 233
182 Heather Pola Team Finger 231
183 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 230
184 Colleen Douglas 229
185 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 228
186 Nikki Hollatz Team Finger 226
187 Casey Ferguson 225
188 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 222
189 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 221
190 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 220
191 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
192 Amarett Jans HiFi Sound Cycling Components 218
193 Kelsie Maloney 217

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 594
2 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 588
3 Stephen Harris 588
4 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 585
5 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 575
6 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 569
7 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 555
8 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 518
9 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 510
10 Jared Hass 502
11 Brian Dessinger 480
12 Jim White TeBoJi 473
13 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 300
13 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 300
13 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 300
16 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 299
16 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 299
16 Peter Jennings Word RCB, presents Grummel 299
16 Matt Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
20 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 298
20 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 298
20 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 298
20 Nick Kendsersky 298
20 David Johnson daves vegan citybikes 298
25 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 297
25 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 297
25 Shane Bedard Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
25 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 297
29 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 296
29 Marty Moran 296
29 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
29 koosha Aslani 296
33 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 295
33 Sven Geirnaert 295
33 David Pettigrew 295
33 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 295
37 Travis Hall 294
37 mark revenaugh Nwep 294
39 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 293
39 Weston Inkrote 293
39 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 293
39 Ian Wilkinson 293
43 Eric Hagstette 292
43 Joshua Kubisch 292
43 Gary Wallesen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
46 Barrett Chamberlain 291
46 Tom Kelly 291
46 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 291
46 chris wisdom 291
50 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 290
50 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 290
50 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 290
50 Aaron Mckee 290
50 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 290
55 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
55 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 289
55 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 289
55 Lara Stone 289
59 Brian Falotico 288
59 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 288
59 Joseph Michael Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 288
59 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 288
63 Justin Lair Audi 287
63 Jeff Condry 287
63 Ryan Wecker 287
63 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 287
67 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
67 Zachary Conklin unknown 286
69 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 285
69 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 285
69 David Visnack 285
72 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
72 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 284
72 Ryan Coons 284
75 Scott Lindbloom 283
75 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
75 Eric Hagen 283
78 Judd Dunlap 282
78 John Neish Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
78 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 282
81 Jordan Taylor 281
81 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 281
81 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 281
84 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 280
84 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
84 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 280
87 John Condon NW Maniacs 279
87 David Evans 279
89 Matt Taini 278
89 Andrew Landstrom 278
91 Halsey McGowan 277
92 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 276
92 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 276
94 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 274
95 Matthew Boelter 273
96 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
97 Ethan Stelzer 271
98 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 270
99 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 269
100 Jay Small 268
101 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 267
102 kalani Scott kalani Scott 266
103 Zachary Olson 265
104 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 264
105 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 262
106 Joel Meyer 261
107 mark mattecheck 260
108 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
109 John Miles 258
110 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 257
111 Dylan Wiggins 256
112 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 255
113 Ryan Smith 254
114 Bruce Irwin 253
115 Jeff Elton 252
116 Fabio Bellini 251
117 Michael Antonishen 250
118 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 249
119 Miles Benefield 248
120 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 247
121 Alexis Gibbons 246
122 Daniel Higgins 245
123 Andrew Li TriTown 244
124 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 243
125 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 242
126 Jake Morse None 241
127 Everett Stilley 240
128 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 239
129 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 238
130 Brad Petersen 237
131 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 236
132 Zak Clark 235
133 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 234
134 Owen Daniell 233
135 gary schulte 232
136 Scott Chamberlain 231
137 Kieran Harden 230
138 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 229
139 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 228
140 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
141 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 226
142 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 225
143 Jeff Irwin 224
144 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 223
145 Ryan Nyberg 222
146 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 221
147 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 220
148 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 219
149 greg carlson 216
150 Mitchell Johnson 215
151 Jason Beer 214
152 Joe Derting 213
153 Eric Kaczmarek 212
154 Sean Harple SWEAT360 211
155 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 210
156 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 209
157 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 208
158 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 207
159 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 206
160 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 205
161 Erik Barber 204
162 Benjamin Porter 203
163 Caleb Unger 202
164 Cyrus Beedles 200
165 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 199
166 Copeland Downs 198
167 David VanCott Team Finger 197
168 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 196
169 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 195
170 Mark Trythall 193
171 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 192
172 Cameron Allen 191
172 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 191
174 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 189
175 Ryan Sitter 188
176 David Rayls 187
177 Kieran Stover 186
178 Dave Sanderling 185
179 Brian Persons Team Dirt 184
180 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 183
181 Wayne Centrone 182
182 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 181
183 andrew glenn 180
184 Brian Ostlind 179
185 matthew giem CVC Racing 178
186 Shannon Sardell 176
187 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 175
188 Mark Boissevain 174
189 Ryan Luce 173
190 Jason Fleming 172
191 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 171
192 David Blair Murder of Crows 170
193 Patrick Sullivan 169
194 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 168
195 Christopher Lindholm 167
196 Dan VanBrabant 166
197 Cliff McCann MARTYS 165
198 Dirk Theisen 164
199 Andreas Stridsland 163
200 Jimmie Porter 162
201 Damon Eliuk 161
202 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 160
203 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 159
204 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 158
205 luis ramirez 157
206 Andrew Larsen 156
207 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 155
208 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 154
209 Andrew Palmer 153
210 Morten Bulow 152
211 Russell Brownyer 151
212 Petr Honek 150
213 Austin Kingsley 149
214 Danny Pettit 148
215 Eric Hogenboom 147
216 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 146
217 Brian Colony 145
218 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 144
219 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 143
220 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 142
221 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 141
222 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 140
223 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 139
224 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 138
225 David Groskopf 137
226 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 136
227 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 135
228 Tom Armstrong 134
229 Scott Hollingsworth 133
230 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 132
231 Perry Trammell 131

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 555
2 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 524
3 Leah Iwasa 521
4 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 300
4 Elisif Harro Boneyard Cycling 300
4 Shelly Boelter 300
7 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA 299
7 Leanne Diss Corvallis Cyclery Racing 299
9 Laurel Manville MTBPDX.com 298
9 Anne Liggett 298
11 Sharon Mathis BATTLEKAT 297
11 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 297
13 Jannel Waldron 296
14 alicea meredith Corvallis Cyclery Racing 295
14 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 295
16 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 294
16 Emma Armstrong Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
18 Laura Coombs Unattached 293
18 Ashley Toner Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 293
20 Holly Baird 292
20 Molly Leonard Portland Bicycle Studio 292
22 Julia Gonzales Hood River Velo 291
22 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 291
24 Molly Quan 290
25 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
26 Maggie Creviston 288
26 Erin Mensing 288
28 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 287
28 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 287
30 Kate Drennan 286
30 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 286
32 Tracie Elek Team 10 Barrel 285
32 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 285
34 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 284
35 Sarah Lambert Stumptown Cycling Club 283
36 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 282
37 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 281
38 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 280
39 Cathleen Jensen Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 279
40 Casey Ferguson 278
41 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 277
42 jennifer davidson 276
43 Shellie Cowling Team Velo Cult 275
44 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 274
45 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 273
46 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
47 Alexis Gibbons 271
48 Ciara McCarthy 270
49 Shannon Sardell 269
50 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 268
51 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 267
52 Dawn Marie Hargis Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee 266
53 Julie Hughes Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 264
54 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
55 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 262
56 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
57 Emily Klinger 260
58 Leslie Mcleod 259
59 Jennifer Anderson 258
60 Rebecca Pool 257
61 Brendan Ault 256
62 Dawn Merrill BeerMongers Cycle Club 255
63 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 254
64 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 253
65 Maria Schur No 252
66 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 251
67 Cheryl Raeburn 250
68 Saralinka Rejholec Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 249
69 Skye Wilson Team Finger 248
70 Carol Cohen 247
71 Sarah McMillen 246
72 Amy Mitchell Pine Mtn Sports 245
73 Elizabeth Parry Sample 244
74 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 243
75 Amy Solana 242
76 Renee Beard 241
77 Heather Pola Team Finger 240
78 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 239
79 Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 238
80 Angelia Lovell 237
81 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 236
82 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 234
83 Maggi MacQuilliam Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 233
84 holly swofford 232
85 Christine Weber 231
86 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 230
87 Elizabeth Williams Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 229
88 Taylor Boehnke 228
89 Haley Hebert The Gear Fix 227
90 Nichole Swanberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 226
91 Dana Buice 224
92 Stephanie Voss 223
93 Reagan Mergen 222
94 Lisa Luna River City Bicycles / Bike Law 221
95 Rachelle Lazenby 220
96 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 219
97 Nicole Villegas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 218
98 Amber Davis 217
99 Jennifer Bonifacio 216

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman 881
2 Richard Hogan Land Shark 879
3 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 869
4 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 856
5 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 851
6 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 843
7 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 836
8 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 834
9 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 811
10 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 598
11 David Rosen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 593
12 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 585
13 Jake Linford Ten Barrell 561
14 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 558
15 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 540
16 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 523
17 Aaron Coker HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 300
18 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 299
19 Barron Johnson Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 298
19 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 298
21 Scott Housley 297
22 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 296
23 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 294
23 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 294
25 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 292
25 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 292
25 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 292
28 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 291
29 Tom Scully 290
29 Bart Qualls 290
31 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 289
31 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 289
33 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 288
34 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 286
34 Michael Smelser 286
36 Jerry Haxby 285
36 Greg Talbert 285
38 Bradley Taylor 284
38 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 284
40 Jon Pearson Sage Factory Racing 283
41 Ben Kmack 282
41 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 282
41 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 282
44 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 281
44 Travis Maurer 281
44 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
47 Peter Leavitt Wattie Ink Bend Team 280
47 Eric Giacchino 280
47 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 280
50 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 279
50 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 279
50 Nathan Olson 279
53 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 278
53 Thomas Venzon 278
55 Justin Heide Eugene Velo Racing 277
55 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 277
55 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 277
58 Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse 276
58 David Taylor Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 276
60 Russell Jasper 275
60 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
62 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 274
62 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 274
64 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 273
64 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 273
66 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 271
67 Bill Salbador 269
68 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 267
69 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 266
70 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 265
71 Jimmie Porter 264
72 Peter Iverson 261
73 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 260
74 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 259
75 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 258
76 Michael Page Oregon Adventures 256
77 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 255
78 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 254
79 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
80 Eron Riddle 251
81 John Droege Filth and Fury 250
82 David Marchi Murder of Crows 249
82 Cort Buchholz Cort T Buchholz 249
84 Matt Brownfield Sage 247
85 Ben Helgren 246
85 Bryce Bierwirth 246
87 Jared Hass 244
88 John Livingston Murder of Crows 243
89 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 242
90 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 241
91 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Team 240
92 Justin Lair Audi 239
93 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 238
94 Mark Long 236
95 Mick Reynolds 235
96 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 234
97 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 233
98 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
99 Jeb Hendrix Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 231
100 Lewis Dixon 230
101 James Thompson 229
102 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
103 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 226
104 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 225
105 William Hodgert 224
106 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 223
107 Frank Wu Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 222
108 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 221
109 Jon Bouffleur 220
110 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
111 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 218
112 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 217
113 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 216
114 Ryan Houck Portland Juice Co Racing 215
115 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 214
116 Dean Eisenbraun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
117 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 212

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 1468
2 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1461
3 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo 1439
4 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 1436
5 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 1435
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 1432
7 Collin Turner PDX Devo 1425
8 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 1348
9 Peyton Logue Land Shark 1331
10 Aidan Whitelaw BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1130
11 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 1129
12 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 1126
13 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 1098
14 Isaac McCarthy Newmaforma 1087
15 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1064
16 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1054
17 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 1046
18 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 1016
19 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 999
20 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 879
21 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 865
22 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 861
23 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 860
24 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 858
25 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 855
26 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 843
27 Bryce Bierwirth 837
28 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 826
29 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 816
30 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 816
31 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 813
32 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 808
33 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 792
34 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo 792
35 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 769
36 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 753
37 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 750
38 Jacob Enos 726
39 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 589
40 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 589
41 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 581
42 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 581
43 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 578
44 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 576
45 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 572
46 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 570
47 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 568
48 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 567
49 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 567
50 Ezra Noble 566
51 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
52 Adam Valls V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 555
53 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo 550
54 Luke Gencarelli PDX Devo 550
55 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 545
56 Trent Knoeppel Grom Squad 543
57 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo 543
58 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 543
59 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 540
60 Luke Topol Pearl Izumi, Cycle Path 540
61 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 532
62 Miles Revenaugh 527
63 Curtis Hills 522
64 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 520
65 Lucas Fies Grom Squad 512
66 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 510
67 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 499
68 Riley Plummer 492
69 Cody Elliott Grom Squad 490
70 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 485
71 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 481
72 Hayden Wierman 481
73 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 478
74 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 457
75 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 441
76 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 437
77 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 424
78 Alex Walker RecwareNW 422
79 Connery Haug PDX Devo 414
80 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 403
81 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 299
81 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
83 Alex White 298
83 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 298
85 Tristan Young Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
85 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 297
87 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 296
87 Isamu Richmond 296
89 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 294
89 Jackson Sayler 294
91 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 292
91 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 292
91 Ian Fridell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 292
94 Ethan Copeland BEA 289
95 Mac Potter 288
95 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 288
97 Aidan Billingsley 287
97 Nicholas Dill 287
99 Kylan Jordan 285
100 Israel Jr. Melson Hutch's Eugene 283
101 Liam Harrison PDX Devo 282
102 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 281
103 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo 280
103 Koa Smith 280
105 Lance Borgers 276
106 William Yetter PDX Devo 273
106 Sage Lyden ANTHM Collective 273
106 Joshua McCarthy 273
109 Emiel miller 272
109 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 272
111 Andy Krueger Strive Jr. Triathlon 271
112 Connor McGuffin Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 270
112 Max Harris 270
112 Maximilian Ohotto 270
115 Mads Kent 269
115 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
117 Matthew Merzbach 268
117 Aymeris Feyfant Strive Jr. Triathlon 268
117 Gavin Kalimanis 268
120 Brin Brunkhorst Strive Jr. Triathlon 266
120 Max Smith 266
122 Caleb Campbell 265
122 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 265
124 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 264
125 Daniel Smith Andromeda 257
126 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo 256
127 Cameron O'Doherty 255
128 Cole Sutton BikeWorks USA Racing 254
129 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 253
129 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 253
131 Zachary Paris 252
131 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
133 Dawson Ingram 251
133 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
135 hans Lanners 250
136 Jill Abell Bend Endurance Academy 249
136 Sean Harple SWEAT360 249
138 Brook Hamilton 248
139 Mats Fisher Grouptrail Cycling 247
140 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 246
141 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 245
142 Jacob Chung 243
142 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 243
144 Beck Marshall 241
145 Eli Prochaska 240
146 Bradley Prouse Unattached 239
146 Aidan Haynie Hood River Velo 239
148 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 237
149 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 236
150 Matt Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 235
150 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 235
152 Carson Schutt Hood River Velo 234
153 MAXWELL PALANUK Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 233
154 Caleb Ely 232
154 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 232
156 Maiko Pruett 231
157 Darrien Foote 230
158 Eli Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 229
159 Keller Norland Big Little Men 228
159 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 228
161 Johnny Smith TUHS Timber worlves 227
161 Carson Westberg 227
161 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 227
161 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 227
165 Sean McMahon 226
166 Nicholas Rich 225
167 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 224
168 Lukas Child Grom Squad 222
169 Addison Halsey 221
170 Tanner Brownback 219
170 Owen Daniell 219
172 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 217
172 Jack Hampson Unattached 217
174 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 216
175 Dmitriy Shepelev TUHS Timber worlves 215
176 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 213
177 Chase Tiffany Ashland High School 212
178 Maximus Nye 211
178 Ryan DeVries bicilista 211
180 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 210
180 McEwan "Mac" Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 210
182 Lucas Pfuhl Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 209
182 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 209
184 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 208
184 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 208
186 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 206
187 Brennan Pool 205
188 Keanu Hayden-Lewis 204
189 Sam Tate BYRDS 203
190 Bradley Bennett 202
191 Conner VanderStoep 201
192 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 200
193 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
194 Rowan Farrell 198
195 Max Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 197
196 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 196
197 Daniel Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 195
198 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 194
199 Spencer Severance BYRDS 193
200 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 192
201 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 191
202 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 190
203 Sage Doggett PDX Devo 189
204 kayden mckee PDX Devo 188
205 Luke Lehman 187
206 Fletcher Hand 186
207 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 184
208 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 183
209 Lorenzo Fiorentino 181
210 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 179
211 Dane Reynolds 177
212 Gabriel Nolke 175
213 Nate Dezellem 174
214 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 173
215 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 172
216 Luca Haverty 171
217 Robert Porter 170
218 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 169
219 Alexander Gore 168
220 Kiara Hills 167
220 Austin Tuburski 167
222 Eamon Haverty 165
223 jensen Pfeifer 164
224 Jasper Pollock 162
225 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 161
226 Lucas Ventura 160
227 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 159
227 Calvin Steele 159
229 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 157
230 Andrew Nolke Rogue 156
231 Thomas Sickler BEA 155
232 Dylan Makowichuk 154
233 Eli Peterson 153
234 Elise Bell 152
235 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 151
236 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 150
237 Rhys Greensted 145
238 Charley Myers 144
239 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 143
240 Joshua Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 142
241 Ronan Myers 141
242 Lucius Davis Team Root Beer 140
243 Jack Pringle 139
244 jackson jones BYRDS 138
245 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo 137
246 Evan Vander Stoep 136
247 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 135
248 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 134
249 Hayden Turner 133
250 Issac Hoffman 132

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1500
2 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1497
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1479
4 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1165
5 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 1158
6 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 1156
7 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1141
8 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 892
9 Anna Saltzberg 890
10 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 887
11 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 880
12 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 854
13 Kiara Hills 840
14 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 594
15 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 592
16 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 587
17 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 586
18 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 585
19 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 582
20 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 581
21 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 581
22 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 559
23 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 555
24 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 550
25 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 541
26 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 300
27 Rya Ripley Mudslinger Events 296
28 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 295
29 Samantha Trost Team S+M 294
30 kayden mckee PDX Devo 293
31 sydney little BeerMongers Cycle Club 292
32 Hannah Whiteley 291
33 Violet Holme 288
33 Hyland Musengo ANTHM Collective 288
35 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 287
35 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 287
37 Natalie Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 286
37 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 286
39 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 285
40 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 284
40 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 284
42 Amelia Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 283
43 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 282
43 Tessa Curl 282
45 Alexandra Jagielski PDX Devo 281
46 Allyson Selander BYRDS 280
47 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 279
48 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 276
49 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
50 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 272
51 Kayleigh Maloney 271
52 Madison Pettit 270
53 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
54 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 268
55 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 267
56 Johanna Dezellem 265
57 cleo Johnson 264
58 Madison Orr 263
59 Breanna Mizee 262
60 delaney bergerson Capitol Velo 261
61 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
62 Elise Bell 258
63 Olivia Schultz Bend Endurance Academy 256
64 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 255
65 Jenna Jagielski 254
66 Elaina Whitacre The League of sporting gentlemen 253
67 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 251

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1367
2 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1293
3 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1269
4 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1222
5 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1215
6 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1179
7 Joseph Holcomb 1166
8 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 1083
9 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 1070
10 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1021
11 Michael Longmire Pacific Power Blue Sky 998
12 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 993
13 John Weathers Audi 976
14 Edward Lanton 952
15 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 943
16 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 929
17 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 918
18 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 901
19 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 898
20 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 866
21 Tom Kelly 865
22 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 862
23 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 862
24 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 854
25 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 848
26 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 846
27 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 843
28 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 840
29 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 820
30 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 807
31 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 806
32 Paul Mautner Veloforma 800
33 Alan Whitney Rogue 792
34 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 778
35 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 777
36 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.com/Schnur Racing 768
37 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 754
38 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 750
39 Luis Valls Audi 747
40 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 745
41 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 742
42 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 736
43 Scott Carroll RCR and Corvallis Cyclery 728
44 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 728
45 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 724
46 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 723
47 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 720
48 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 706
49 Robert Tornai Audi 695
50 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 693
51 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 680
52 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 671
53 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 663
54 Trevor Rice Independent 659
55 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 655
56 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 654
57 Scott Powell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 653
58 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 649
59 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 646
60 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 642
61 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 639
62 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 626
63 Brian Kesselman 609
64 Jeff Otto Audi 603
65 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 588
66 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 584
67 Mark Shimahara 582
68 Christian Tresser 579
69 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 579
70 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 577
71 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 571
72 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 570
73 Daniel Caldwell Audi 567
74 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 564
75 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 561
76 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 556
77 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 553
78 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 550
79 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 546
80 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 539
81 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 538
82 James Owen Capitol Velo 538
83 Loren Russell 536
84 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 535
85 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 535
86 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 535
87 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 534
88 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sports 528
89 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 528
90 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 527
91 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 524
92 Mark Bradley Unattached 521
93 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 519
94 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 519
95 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 516
96 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 515
97 Tom Webb Team Rose City 514
98 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 508
98 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 508
100 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 508
101 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 507
102 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 505
103 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 500
104 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 500
105 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 500
106 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 500
107 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 499
108 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 496
109 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 492
110 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 491
111 Harry Phinney 491
112 Jerry Pruiett PNW Maniacs 485
113 David German Hammer Velo 484
114 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 483
115 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 482
116 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 480
117 Aaron Coker HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 479
118 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 479
119 Keith Levesque Rogue 476
120 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 474
121 John Slawta Land Shark 471
122 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 470
123 Steve Lacey Team S+M 469
124 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 463
125 Ron Strasser Team S+M 461
126 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 460
127 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 458
128 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 457
129 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 456
130 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 455
131 Wayne Boyle 455
132 Peter Borowski Audi 455
133 Craig Bontly 454
134 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 452
135 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 450
136 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 447
137 Eric Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 446
138 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 446
139 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 444
140 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 443
141 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 443
142 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 441
143 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 440
144 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 438
145 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 438
146 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 438
147 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 437
148 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 436
149 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 435
150 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 434
151 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 434
152 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 433
153 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 432
154 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 427
155 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 427
156 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 427
157 Matt Kline MARTYS 427
158 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 427
159 Alex Palmer Team Fat Chance 426
160 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 425
161 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 419
162 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 418
163 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 417
164 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 416
165 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 415
166 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 415
167 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 414
168 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 414
169 Hans Ibold VMR Racing 411
170 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 411
171 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 410
172 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 410
173 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 405
174 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 404
175 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 404
176 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 404
177 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 404
178 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 404
179 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 404
180 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 401
181 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 397
182 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 396
183 Jason Mauer 396
184 John Hatfield Audi 395
185 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 394
186 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 393
187 Matthew S Martel 392
188 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 392
189 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 390
190 Sam Medrano 390
191 sean fairbairn UNREAL CYCLES 386
192 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team 384
193 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 384
194 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 381
195 Cliff McCann MARTYS 380
196 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 378
197 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 376
198 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 374
199 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 369
200 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 368
201 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 366
202 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 365
203 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 361
204 Andrew Hayes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 359
205 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 358
206 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 355
207 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 354
208 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 353
209 James Green 353
210 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 352
211 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 346
212 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 345
213 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 342
214 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 332
215 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 331
216 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 327
217 Dan Werle Unattached 326
218 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 325
219 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 324
220 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 323
221 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 319
222 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 317
223 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 317
224 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 315
225 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 309
226 Jeffrey Whitaker 306
227 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 306
228 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 305
229 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 304
230 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 303
231 Thomas Morgan Oregon Trail Syndicate 302
232 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 300
233 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 298
233 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 298
233 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
233 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 298
233 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 298
238 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
239 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 296
239 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 296
241 Jerry Fox Trinity-Dryve 295
242 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 295
243 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 295
244 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 293
244 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 293
244 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 293
247 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
247 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 292
249 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 291
249 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 291
251 Bruce Irwin 291
252 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 290
253 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 290
254 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 290
255 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 289
255 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
255 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
255 James Thiele Team Rose City 289
255 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 289
260 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
261 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 288
261 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 288
263 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 288
264 Brion Barnett Audi 288
265 Michael Fetters 287
266 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 287
267 james coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 287
268 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 286
268 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 286
270 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 285
270 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 285
270 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 285
273 Bryan Bergstedt 284
273 Brian Dessinger 284
273 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 284
276 Racer Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 284
277 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 283
277 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
279 Todd Berger Murder of Crows 283
280 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 282
280 James Kramer ride-faster.com 282
282 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
283 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 281
284 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 279
284 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 279
284 Tony Turrini Trinity-Dryve 279
284 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 279
284 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 279
289 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 279
290 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 278
291 Andrew Steiner Murder of Crows 277
291 Brian Wise 277
291 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
294 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 277
295 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 276
295 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 276
297 Mark Peternell BGWP 275
297 Richard Desmond VC Roger 275
297 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 275
297 andy o'mara 275
301 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 275
302 Dean Carson 274
302 Todd Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 274
302 Jerry Horton 274
302 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 274
306 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 273
306 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 273
306 Serge Killingsworth 273
309 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 272
309 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 272
311 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 272
312 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 271
312 Peter Serrurier 271
312 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 271
312 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 271
312 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 271
317 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 271
318 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
319 Tim Turk 270
320 Jay Hamlin 269
320 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
322 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 268
323 Jonathan Sharp 267
323 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 267
325 David Rosen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 267
326 Micah Sardell -- 267
327 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 267
328 Bobby Walthour 266
328 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 266
328 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 266
331 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 265
331 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
331 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 265
331 Todd Fawcett 265
335 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 264
336 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 263
336 John Tess Tempo/KWC 263
338 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 263
339 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 262
339 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 262
339 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 262
342 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 261
342 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 261
344 Michael Kender Unattached 260
344 Jake Bauer 260
344 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 260
344 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
348 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 260
349 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 259
349 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 259
351 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 258
351 Michael Barmache NoMads Sports Club 258
353 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 258
354 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 257
354 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
356 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 257
357 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 257
358 Ryan Weeden 256
359 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
359 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
359 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 255
362 Terry Keele HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 254
362 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 254
362 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 254
365 Jeremy Hargroves Team 10 Barrel 253
366 Pete Kent Live Fit 252
366 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 252
366 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 252
366 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 252
370 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 252
371 David Visnack 251
371 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 251
371 Yuji Sumimoto 251
371 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 251
375 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 250
375 David Godfrey Rubicon 250
375 Norm Kreiss morgan Stanley 250
378 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 250
379 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 250
380 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 250
381 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 249
382 Steve Swanson 248
383 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 247
383 Tom Pike 247
383 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 247
383 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 247
387 Jim Houck Portland Velo Racing Team 246
387 Andrio Abero Cycle Sport Specialized 246
389 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
389 Steve Bernard 245
389 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 245
389 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
393 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 244
393 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 244
393 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 244
396 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 243
396 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 243
398 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 243
399 Steve Kjobech 242
400 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 241
401 Scott Wilcox Team 10 Barrel 240
402 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
402 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 239
402 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 239
402 Matt Hooge 239
402 David Zimbelman Land Shark 239
407 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 239
408 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 238
408 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 238
410 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 237
410 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 237
410 Matt Taini 237
410 Michael R Wilson Team S+M 237
414 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 236
415 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 235
415 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 235
417 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 235
418 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 234
418 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 234
420 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 233
420 Michael Bansmer 233
422 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 232
422 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA 232
424 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
425 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 230
425 Chris Tryon 230
427 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 229
427 Mark Krause Land Shark 229
427 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 229
430 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 228
430 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 228
430 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 228
430 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 228
434 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 227
435 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 226
435 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 226
437 Andrew LaVeine Audi 225
438 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 224
438 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 224
438 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 224
441 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 224
442 Jason Curnow Pearl Izumi 223
442 Steven Miller 223
444 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 223
445 John Moyer 222
445 Wayne Tonning 222
447 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 221
447 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 221
447 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 221
450 John Mitchem Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 220
450 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 220
450 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 220
450 Robert Trombley HUP United 220
454 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 220
455 Jake VanderZanden HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 219
455 Bill Meyers 219
457 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 218
458 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 217
458 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 217
460 Vaughan Briggs 216
460 Nolan Restivo 216
462 Rick Hammel Land Shark 215
462 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 215
462 jeff townsend Plus 3 215
465 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 214
466 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 213
466 Richard Belson 213
466 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 213
466 Aaron Bustard 213
470 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 212
470 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 212
470 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 212
470 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
474 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 211
474 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 211
476 Scott Bugado 210
476 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 210
476 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 210
476 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 210
476 chris kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 210
476 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 210
482 Pete Luty 209
482 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 209
484 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 208
485 Kelly Myers 207
485 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 207
485 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 207
488 Eric Fykerud 206
488 Stephen Bartnikowski 206
488 Jeff Thompson VMR Racing 206
491 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 205
491 Dan Dellitt 205
493 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 203
493 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 203
493 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 203
493 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 203
497 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 202
497 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 202
497 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 202
500 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 202
501 Terry Heil Belgium Bike Bio Racer 201
501 Greg Witt 201
501 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 201
501 Chuck Hood Two-Seven Sports, LLC 201
505 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 201
506 Lauren McCarthy 200
506 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 200
506 Paul Wertzberger SABA 200
506 Michael Knapp Unattached 200
506 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 200
511 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 199
511 Travis Brown 199
511 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 199
514 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 198
514 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 198
516 Michael Roberts 197
516 David Pettigrew 197
518 Dave Campbell Hutch's Eugene 196
518 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 196
518 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 196
521 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 196
522 Scott McKnight 195
522 Justin Guidroz 195
524 Ed Wheeler 194
524 David Vizzini 194
524 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 194
524 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 194
528 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 193
528 Don Tompkins 193
528 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles 193
528 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 193
532 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 193
533 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 193
534 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 192
534 Eric Horvath 192
536 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 191
536 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 191
536 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 191
539 Scott Bradway 190
539 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 190
541 Jesse Burkett 189
542 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 188
542 Greg Turpen Velo City Cycles 188
542 Chris Wierman 188
545 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 188
546 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 187
546 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 187
548 karl mobbs 186
548 R. BRITT 186
550 Jon Gornick 185
550 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 185
550 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 185
550 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 185
550 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery, 10 Barrel Brewing, Kendall Imports of Bend 185
555 ILe Powell Team S+M 184
555 David Hewett The Spokesmen 184
557 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 183
557 Michael Davis 183
559 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 182
559 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 182
561 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 181
561 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 181
561 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 181
564 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 180
564 Paul Allen 180
564 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 180
567 Douglas Sears 179
567 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 179
569 Brett Kelver Unattached 178
569 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 178
569 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows 178
572 Bob Grover Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 177
572 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 177
572 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 177
572 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 177
576 Greg Talbert 176
577 Ahmad Inico 175
577 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 175
577 Bryce Jenkinson Hood River Velo 175
580 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 175
581 Lance Armstrong 174
581 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 174
581 Geoff Grummon-Beale 174
581 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 174
581 Tom Brougham 174
586 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 173
586 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 173
586 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 173
586 Jacob Skugrud 173
586 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 173
586 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 173
586 John Wilson Team S+M 173
593 Louis Liu Audi 172
593 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 172
595 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 171
595 Nate Harp 171
595 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 171
598 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 170
598 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 170
600 Barron Johnson Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 170
601 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports 169
601 David Rayls 169
603 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 168
604 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 167
604 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 167
606 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 166
606 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 166
606 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 166
606 Derik Mills 166
606 Rod Hanlin 166
606 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 166
606 Jonathan Pierce 166
606 Justin Heide Eugene Velo Racing 166
614 christophe berteau-pavy 165
614 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 165
616 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
616 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 164
618 Tom Meese 163
618 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 163
618 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 163
621 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 162
621 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 162
621 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 162
621 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 162
621 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 162
621 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 162
627 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 161
628 Dan Colish 160
629 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 159
629 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 159
631 Ron Raines 157
632 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 156
633 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 155
633 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 155
635 Stephen Hofkin 154
635 Steve Simone Audi 154
635 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 154
635 Dave Faust Team Rose City 154
635 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 154
635 Dave Burnard 154
641 Robert Christensen Team S+M 153
641 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 153
641 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 153
641 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 153
641 Peter Spir Team S+M 153
641 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 153
641 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 153
648 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA 152
648 Sean Thielen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 152
650 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 151
650 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 151
652 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 150
653 mark mattecheck 149
654 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 148
654 Scott Sampson G2 Blkops Race 148
656 Tim Culbertson Belgian Boys Club Seattle 147
656 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 147
656 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 147
659 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 146
659 Tom Heywood Set Coaching/Arlberg 146
659 Carl Werner 146
662 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 145
662 Bill Salbador 145
664 James Lisowski 144
664 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 144
666 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 143
666 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 143
668 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 142
668 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 142
668 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 142
671 Russell Walker 141
672 Mark Selander Union Bay Cycling 139
672 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 139
674 Richard Hogan Land Shark 138
675 Erik Anderson OOA 137
675 James Thompson 137
675 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 137
678 Carlyle Stout Siskiyou Velo 136
678 christopher stewart 136
678 Bernard Acevedo Two-Seven Sports, LLC 136
681 Steve Young Nike Cycling 135
681 Marc Angelo Marc Angelo 135
683 Toby Contreras 134
684 Nate Magaret VC Roger 133
684 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
686 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 132
686 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 132
686 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 132
686 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 132
690 James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles 131
690 Larry Armstrong II 131
690 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 131
693 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 131
694 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 129
694 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 129
696 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 128
696 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 128
698 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 127
698 Andrew Novikoff 127
700 Scott Goodrich HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 126
700 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 126
702 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 125
703 Greg Kempthorn O2 Endurance 124
703 Michael Richardson Unattached 124
705 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks 123
705 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 123
705 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 123
708 Steve McCallion 122
708 Alexander Hongo 122
710 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 121
711 Mark White 120
711 Tim Beard 120
713 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 119
713 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 119
713 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 119
716 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 118
716 Dirk Theisen 118
716 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 118
719 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 117
719 Peter Leavitt Wattie Ink Bend Team 117
721 Dave Metz None 116
722 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 115
722 Jess Couch Jess Couch 115
722 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 115
725 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 114
725 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 114
727 Bob Brownback 112
727 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 112
727 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 112
730 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 111
731 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 110
731 Peter Hand 110
733 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 109
733 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 109
735 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
736 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 108
737 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 107
737 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 107
739 Robert White 106
739 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 106
741 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 105
741 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 105
741 Ryan Younkin 105
744 Eric Lanners rcb.cyclisme 103
744 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 103
746 Casey Patton 102
747 mark revenaugh Nwep 101
747 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 101
749 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 100
749 Brett Adams 100
749 David Edic 100
749 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 100
753 Ben Kmack 99
753 Andrew Eastman 99
755 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98
755 Tiago Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental 98
757 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 97
757 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 97
759 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 96
760 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 95
761 Chad Swanson Team S+M 94
762 Nathan Howard 93
763 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 93
764 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 92
764 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 92
766 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 91
766 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 91
768 Terry Atwood 89
769 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 88
769 John Wilger John Wilger 88
769 Brad Crowe 88
772 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 87
773 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 86
773 Jason Bietz 86
775 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 85
775 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 85
777 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 83
778 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 82
779 John Kenney Rogue 81
779 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 81
779 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 81
782 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 79
782 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 79
784 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 79
785 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 78
785 Jared Lathrop 78
787 Jason Beer 77
787 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 77
789 Mike LIll 76
789 Derek Bowers 76
791 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 74
791 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 74
793 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 73
793 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 73
793 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 73
796 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 72
796 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 72
798 Rick Marine Audi 69
798 Christopher Moore 69
798 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 69
801 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 68
802 Greg Tyler Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 67
802 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 67
802 Peter Jewett Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
802 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 67
806 Greg Luniewski Bikesale / Automattic 66
806 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 66
808 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 65
808 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 65
810 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 64
811 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 63
811 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 63
813 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 61
814 Jason Strauss 60
815 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 59
815 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 59
817 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 58
818 Nathan Olson 57
819 Greg Myers 56
820 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 55
820 Jay Small 55
822 Chris Brannen Team S+M 54
822 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 54
824 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 53
825 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 52
825 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 52
827 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 51
827 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 51
829 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
829 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
829 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 50
829 Blaine Zumwalt 50
833 Patrick Potter 46
834 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 45
835 John Desapio 10Barrel 44
835 Ronald Kizziar HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 44
835 Sean Jennart SET Coaching 44
835 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 44
835 Mitch Riggin 44
835 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 44
841 Dale Nelson Tri Town 40
842 Shea Hawes 37
843 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 36
843 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 36
845 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 35
846 Michael Thoen 34
846 Charles Patzner 34
846 Joe fabris Plus3 34
849 John Degenhardt 33
850 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 32
851 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 31
852 Ray Bennett Team 10 Barrel 30
853 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 29
854 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 28
854 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 28
856 james Chung 27
856 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 27
858 Danny Knudsen Kesho Bicycles 26
858 Evan MacKenzie 26
860 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 24
860 Jay Battleson Unattached 24
862 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 23
863 john Adkins 21
864 Jayson Robidoux 20
864 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20
866 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 19
866 JD Jaspersen Audi 19
868 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 18
868 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 18
870 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 17
871 Lee Bauck Hilti-NW 16
871 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 16
871 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 16
871 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
871 Don Thuren Thuren Fabrication 16
876 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 14
877 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
878 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 12
879 Don McKie 11
880 Thomas Delaney 10
881 David Marchi Murder of Crows 8
882 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 7
883 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 4
884 Dave Torrance 3
885 Keith Leavitt 2
886 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Robert Tornai Audi 900
2 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 895
3 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 883
4 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 882
5 Kurt Friederich 882
6 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 875
7 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 299
8 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 298
9 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
10 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 295
11 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 294
12 Andrew LaVeine Audi 293
13 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 292
14 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
15 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 288
16 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 287
17 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 285
18 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 284
19 Wayne Boyle 282
20 Jeff Thompson VMR Racing 281
21 John Hatfield Audi 280
22 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
23 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 278
24 Terry Heil Belgium Bike Bio Racer 277
25 karl mobbs 276
26 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 275
27 Daniel Caldwell Audi 274
28 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 273
29 Doug Higley Stumptown Cycling Club 272
30 Jason Strauss 271
31 Eric Kaczmarek 270
32 Peter Borowski Audi 269
33 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 268
34 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 267
35 Brian Ostlind 266
36 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 265
37 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 264
38 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 263
39 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 262
40 Ed Wheeler 261
41 Michael Heywood 260
42 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 259
43 Tom Kelly 258
44 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 257
45 Andrew Deenik New York City Sub Shop 256
46 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 255
47 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 254
48 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 253
49 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 252
49 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
51 koosha Aslani 250
52 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 249
53 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 248
54 Joseph Michael Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 247
54 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 247
56 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 245
57 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 244
58 Andrew Beaufils Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 243
59 Jay Donohoo 242
60 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 241
61 Matthew S Martel 240
62 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 239
63 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 238
64 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 237
65 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 236
66 Jess Couch Jess Couch 235
67 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 234
68 Tobin Owen 233
69 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 232
70 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 231
71 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
72 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 229
73 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Seattle ) 228
74 Albion Vickery Unsponsonsored 227
75 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 226
76 John Wilger John Wilger 225
77 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 224
78 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 223

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1481
2 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 1462
3 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 1443
4 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1442
5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1306
6 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 1250
7 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club 1123
8 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1086
9 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 1062
10 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 879
11 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 843
12 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 813
13 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 798
14 Sage Bosch 792
15 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 791
16 Pam Reid Team Rose City 786
17 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 783
18 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 780
19 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 769
20 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 764
21 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 754
22 Alison Andrews Rolf Prima 720
23 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 598
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 591
25 Flo Leibowitz 589
26 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 588
27 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 581
28 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery 574
29 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 573
30 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 572
31 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 572
32 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 571
33 Joyce Colosimo 571
34 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 570
35 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 570
36 Kathleen Blackshear 569
37 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 565
38 Michelle Mishoe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 560
39 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 560
40 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 557
41 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 556
42 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 552
43 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 549
44 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 548
45 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 544
46 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 543
47 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 542
48 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 540
49 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 535
50 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 530
51 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 530
52 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 529
53 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 527
54 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 525
55 Barbara Culver 521
56 Suzy Renn Team Slow 519
57 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 518
58 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 514
59 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 514
60 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 513
61 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 504
62 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 498
63 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 494
64 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 485
65 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 483
66 Brenna Lopez-Otero Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 482
67 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 481
68 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 481
69 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 479
70 Shon Rae 472
71 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 471
72 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 467
73 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 454
74 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 452
75 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 449
76 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 442
77 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 439
78 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 435
79 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 424
80 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 414
81 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 413
82 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 300
82 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 300
84 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 299
84 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 299
86 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 298
86 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 298
88 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 297
89 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 296
90 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
90 Nora Barrett 295
92 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 294
92 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 294
94 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 293
95 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 292
95 Emma Maaranen Rolf Prima/ Trek 292
97 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 291
97 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com / Automattic 291
99 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 290
100 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 289
100 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
100 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 289
103 Cammia Kalimanis 288
103 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 288
105 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 287
106 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA 286
106 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 286
106 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Team Velo Cult 286
106 Neisha Strait Hutch's Eugene 286
106 Clara Terrell 286
111 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching and Scott's Cycle Racing Team 285
111 Nicole Gunton 285
113 Aileen Frey 283
113 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 283
115 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 282
115 Kate Riggs 282
115 Tina Snell-Leavitt 282
118 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 281
118 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 281
120 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 279
120 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
122 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 278
122 Michelle A. Musia SLS3 278
124 Julie OBrien Dirty Harlots MTB race team 276
124 Laura Jackson 276
124 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 276
127 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 274
127 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima 274
127 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 274
130 Renee Pype Team S+M 273
130 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 273
132 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 272
133 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 271
134 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 270
134 Dorthe Wildenschild The Wildenkents 270
134 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 270
137 Renee Beard 269
137 Kristin Bott Team Slow 269
137 Linda Tesman 269
140 Kim Usrey Team 10 Barrel 268
140 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 268
142 Janet Howard O2endurance 267
142 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 267
142 Meghan Lewis 267
142 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 267
146 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 266
146 Sonja Ebert 266
146 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
149 Becky Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 265
149 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 265
151 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Test Team 264
152 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 263
152 Lisa Wourms Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 263
154 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 261
154 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 261
154 Aysha Staha 261
157 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
157 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 260
157 Erin Cushing 260
160 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
161 Sandra G Hendy 258
162 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
162 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 257
164 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff 255
165 Anne Farawila High Gear Coaching & Chinook 254
165 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 254
167 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 253
168 Debra Vieira 252
168 Michelle Mills 252
170 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
170 Erin Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental 251
172 Cary Schwarz Sunnyside Sports 250
172 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 250
174 Cherie Touchette 247
174 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 247
176 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 246
177 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 245
178 Maureen Powell 244
178 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 244
180 Judy Jorgensen NORCO POSSE 241
181 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 240
182 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 238
182 Jill Hardiman Hood River Velo 238
184 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 237
184 Victoria Hammond 237
184 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 237
187 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
187 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 233
189 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 231
190 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 230
191 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 229
192 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 228
193 Krista Anderson 227
193 Kim Robinson Hood River Velo 227
195 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 226
196 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 224
196 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 224
198 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 222
199 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 221
200 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo 220
201 Jenny Adkins 218
202 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 217
203 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 215
204 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
205 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 213
206 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 212
207 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 210
208 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 209
209 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 208
210 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 207
211 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 206
212 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 205
213 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 203
214 Trisha Wineman Team 10 Barrel 202
215 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 201
216 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 199
217 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 196
218 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 195
219 Laurie Watson Team S+M 194
220 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
221 Deb Bauer Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 192
222 Kristi Woods Team Cycle Sport 190
223 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 184
224 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 183
225 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 182
226 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 180
227 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 179
228 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 177
229 Charlotte Gregson Hood River Velo 176
230 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 174
231 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 173
232 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 171
233 Caroline Tien Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 170
234 Diane Smith 169
235 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 167
236 Darien Curl 165
237 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 162

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1454
2 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 1430
3 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1428
4 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1413
5 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1141
6 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1098
7 Carl Decker Giant 1094
8 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 1056
9 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1044
10 Dillon Caldwell Audi 894
11 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 877
12 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 871
13 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate - Road Raleigh Clement - MTB/CX 868
14 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 858
15 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 858
16 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 852
17 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 852
18 Gray Skinner Droplr 837
19 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 830
20 Patrick Means Team S+M 829
21 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 827
22 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 826
23 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 823
24 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 817
25 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 791
26 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 790
27 Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend 790
28 Jacob Hull Audi 779
29 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 776
30 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 766
31 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 765
32 Zach Winter 763
33 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 748
34 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 743
35 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 716
36 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 702
37 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 690
38 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 660
39 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 639
40 Sean Babcock Team S+M 592
41 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 590
42 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 584
43 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 584
44 Rob English English Cycles 579
45 Martin Acosta MTBPDX.com 574
46 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 569
47 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 569
48 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 567
49 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 565
50 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 564
51 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 562
52 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 560
53 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 560
54 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 559
55 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 558
56 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 556
57 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 555
58 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 554
59 Connor McCutcheon Team Illuminate 554
60 Christopher Jones 552
61 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 551
62 Brad Winn HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 550
63 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 548
64 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 547
65 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 547
66 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 546
67 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 545
68 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 542
69 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 538
70 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 537
71 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 534
72 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 534
73 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 533
74 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 532
75 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 532
76 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 531
77 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 528
78 Kyle Roberts 526
79 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 523
80 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 521
81 Jake Szymanski Speedvagen 520
82 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 518
83 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 518
84 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 516
85 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 513
86 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
87 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 511
88 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 510
89 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 508
90 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 508
91 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 508
92 Mark Krause Land Shark 507
93 Adam DeMarzo Trinity-Dryve 505
94 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 505
95 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 504
96 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 504
97 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 503
98 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 500
99 Richard Hogan Land Shark 498
100 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 496
101 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 492
102 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 489
103 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 487
104 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 486
105 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 486
106 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 485
107 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 483
108 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 483
109 Joseph Holcomb 475
110 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 473
111 Brig Brandt 469
112 Mark Shimahara 467
113 Warren Atkey Hutch's/Bend Dental 462
114 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 461
115 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 460
116 Jason Elstad 458
117 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 451
118 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 442
119 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 441
120 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 439
121 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 420
122 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 419
123 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 416
124 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 300
124 John Rolshoven Corvallis Cyclery Racing 300
124 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 300
127 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 299
127 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 299
127 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 299
130 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 298
130 Josh Bezecny HONEY STINGER / Bontrager 298
130 Brian Kesselman 298
130 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
134 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles 297
134 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 297
136 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 296
136 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 296
138 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 295
138 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 295
138 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 295
138 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 295
138 John Siemer 295
143 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
143 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
143 Zach Bowden Audi 294
146 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 293
146 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 293
146 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
146 Paul LaCava Giant 293
150 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 292
151 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 291
152 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
152 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
152 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
155 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 289
155 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 289
157 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 288
157 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery Elite Cycling Team 288
157 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 288
157 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 288
161 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 287
161 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 287
161 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 287
161 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 287
165 Shane Johnson Trinity-Dryve 286
165 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 286
165 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286
168 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 285
168 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
168 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 285
168 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 285
172 Przemek Antczak 284
173 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 283
173 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 283
175 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 282
175 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
175 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 282
175 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 282
175 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
175 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 282
181 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 281
181 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 281
183 Brett Baumann Marty's Cycles 280
183 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 280
183 Brian Scholl EPS Cycling 280
183 Nick Gibson Shimano 280
187 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 279
187 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 279
187 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 279
190 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 278
191 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 277
192 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 276
192 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 276
192 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 276
192 Ryan Younkin 276
196 Tim Turk 275
196 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 275
196 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 275
196 Bobby Walthour 275
196 Cameron Wells Rock Pile 275
196 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 275
202 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 274
202 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 274
202 andy o'mara 274
205 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 273
205 Russell Walker 273
207 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 272
207 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 272
209 Isamu Richmond 271
209 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 271
209 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 271
212 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 270
212 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
212 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 270
215 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 269
215 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
215 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 269
218 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 268
218 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 268
218 Lars Filson Kona NW 268
221 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 267
221 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 267
221 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 267
221 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 267
225 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 266
225 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 266
225 Shawn Rader 266
228 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 265
228 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 265
228 Joel Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 265
228 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 265
232 Eric Gushurst Giro/River City Bicycles 264
232 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 264
232 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 264
235 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 263
236 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 262
236 Craig Seyler 262
236 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 262
236 John Leonard VC Roger 262
240 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 261
240 David Godfrey Rubicon 261
240 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 261
240 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 261
244 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 260
245 matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative 259
245 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 259
247 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 258
247 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 258
249 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 257
249 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 257
249 James Thiele Team Rose City 257
252 John ShalekBriski US Military Endurance Sports 256
252 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 256
252 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 256
255 Ian Wilson Team VBaS 255
255 Luke Harris 255
255 Robert Gulden Unattached 255
255 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 255
259 Jeffrey Stern Rapha Racing NW 254
260 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 253
260 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 253
262 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 252
262 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 252
262 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
265 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 251
266 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 250
266 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 250
266 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 250
266 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 250
266 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 250
271 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 249
271 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 249
271 Brian Dessinger 249
271 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
275 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 247
275 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 247
277 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 246
278 Christian Tresser 245
278 Peter Buco Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 245
278 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 245
278 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 245
278 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 245
283 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club 244
283 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 244
285 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 243
285 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 243
285 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 243
288 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 242
288 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 242
288 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 242
288 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 242
292 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 241
292 Travis Brown 241
292 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 241
292 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 241
296 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 240
296 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 240
296 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 240
296 Laura Jackson 240
296 Bradford White Team VBaS 240
301 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 239
301 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 239
303 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 238
303 Zachary Conklin unknown 238
305 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 237
305 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 237
307 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 236
307 Al Urbanski Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 236
307 David Cushman David Cushman 236
310 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 235
310 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
310 Tom Owen 235
310 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 235
314 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 234
314 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 234
314 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 234
314 sean Wilson Stoemper 234
318 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
318 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 233
320 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 232
320 Jordan Taylor 232
320 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 232
323 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 231
323 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 231
325 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 230
326 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 229
327 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 228
327 Andrew Neill English Cycles 228
327 Craig Aaker 228
330 Glen Gann Land Shark 227
330 Harry Phinney 227
330 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 227
333 Tobin Owen 226
333 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 226
335 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 225
335 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 225
337 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 223
338 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 222
338 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 222
340 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 221
340 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 221
342 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 220
343 Andrew LaVeine Audi 219
343 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 219
343 David Haag Audi 219
343 Pete Rubijono Poler 219
347 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 216
347 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 216
347 Ian Jungjohann 216
353 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 215
353 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 215
355 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 214
356 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 213
357 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 212
358 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 211
359 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 210
359 Mark Goodman 210
361 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 209
362 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 208
363 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 207
363 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 207
365 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 206
366 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 204
367 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 203
368 John Slawta Land Shark 202
369 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
370 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 199
370 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 199
372 Jay Palubeski 197
373 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 196
373 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 196
375 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 195
375 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 195
377 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 194
377 Steven Wilssens Audi 194
379 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 193
379 Mason Harrelson 193
381 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 192
382 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 191
383 Elijah Smith 190
383 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 190
385 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 188
386 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 187
387 Jonathan McCoy HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 181
388 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 179
389 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 177
390 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 176
391 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 174

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 1485
2 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 1177
3 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 1167
4 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1158
5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 1155
6 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1137
7 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 1136
8 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 1131
9 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 1129
10 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 1127
11 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 1121
12 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1110
13 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1103
14 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 1089
15 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 893
16 Allison Halpin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 889
17 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 883
18 Anne Davis Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 871
19 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 863
20 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 860
21 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 857
22 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 850
23 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 841
24 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 841
25 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 838
26 Heather Yakely PC4MEN 826
27 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 796
28 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 792
29 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 781
30 Holland LaRue Team Finger 773
31 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 590
32 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 585
33 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 585
34 Jaimie Lusk Chamois Butt'r 583
35 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 577
36 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 574
37 Mariasol Johannes Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 574
38 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 573
39 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 573
40 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 572
41 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 569
42 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 567
43 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 567
44 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 567
45 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 566
46 Stefanie Bergh Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 564
47 Anna Grace Christiansen 563
48 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 562
49 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 559
50 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 552
51 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 552
52 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 550
53 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 546
54 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 545
55 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 542
56 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 537
57 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 534
58 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 532
59 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 532
60 Brenna Lopez-Otero Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 530
61 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 524
62 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 523
63 Abby Watson The Athletic 521
64 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 512
65 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 511
66 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 511
67 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 488
68 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 300
68 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 300
70 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 298
70 Fairlee Frey George's Cycles p/b Twenty16 298
72 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 297
72 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 297
74 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 295
74 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 295
74 Solana Kline Thump/HiFi 295
74 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 295
78 Stacy Westbrook Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 294
78 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery 294
78 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 294
78 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 294
82 Black Magic Paint 293
82 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 293
84 Sonia Shishido 289
84 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 289
86 Sara Slawta Land Shark 288
86 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
88 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 287
88 Heather Pola Team Finger 287
88 Emma Maaranen Rolf Prima/ Trek 287
91 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 286
91 Cherie Touchette 286
91 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 286
94 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 285
95 Lelah O'Shaughnessy Shower's Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 284
95 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 284
95 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
98 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 283
98 Nicole Gunton 283
100 Anna Megale Team Digest Health Clinic/Boise VeloWomen 281
101 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 280
102 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 279
102 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 279
102 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
105 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
105 Kendra Seniow 278
105 Neisha Strait Hutch's Eugene 278
105 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 278
109 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 277
109 Clara Terrell 277
109 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 277
109 Emily Van Meter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 277
113 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 276
114 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 275
114 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 275
116 Amy Smith 274
116 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 274
118 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 273
118 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 273
118 Sophie Russenberger DaHänger 273
121 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 272
121 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 272
121 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 272
124 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 271
124 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 271
126 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA 270
126 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 270
126 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 270
129 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 269
129 Skye Wilson Team Finger 269
129 Abby Youngwerth TenSpeedHero 269
132 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 268
133 Megan Horner 267
134 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 265
135 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
135 Annalisa Fish 263
137 Giana Pieraccini 262
138 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 259
139 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 258
140 Jessica Frink Hutch's Eugene 257
140 Taylor Snider 257
142 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
142 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 256
144 Julie Krasniak 255
145 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 254
145 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 254
147 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 253
148 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 252
149 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 250
150 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 249
151 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 248
152 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 247
153 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 246
153 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 246
155 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 244
155 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 244
157 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 242
158 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 241
158 Megan Chinburg 241
160 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 240
161 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 239
162 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 237
163 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 236
164 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 235
165 lara iden 232
166 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 230
167 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 229
168 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 228
169 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 227

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 896
2 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 871
3 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 853
4 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 826
5 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 813
6 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 799
7 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 767
8 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 756
9 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 712
10 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 593
11 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 583
12 Suzy Renn Team Slow 568
13 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 567
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 564
15 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 558
16 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 558
17 Scott Barker 541
18 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 497
19 Craig Harrison 495
20 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 480
21 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 456
22 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 439
23 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 439
24 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 397
25 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 299
26 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 298
26 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 298
28 Brennan Morrow Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 297
29 Tiago Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental 296
29 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 296
31 Dax Turner Off The Couch Racing 295
31 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 295
33 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 294
33 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 294
33 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 294
36 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 293
36 Holland LaRue Team Finger 293
38 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 292
39 Kenneth Rizer 291
39 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 291
41 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 290
42 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 289
42 Melissa Sher Team S+M 289
44 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 288
44 Kristin Bott Team Slow 288
44 Brian Kesselman 288
47 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 286
48 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 285
48 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
50 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 284
50 Kathleen Blackshear 284
52 Alex Marganski Your Face 283
52 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 283
54 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
55 Lauren McCarthy 281
55 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 281
57 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 280
57 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 280
59 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 279
59 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 279
61 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
62 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 277
62 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 277
64 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 276
64 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 276
66 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 275
66 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 275
68 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 274
68 Damien Salerno Donger Mfg. 274
70 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 273
70 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 273
70 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 273
73 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
73 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 272
75 Seth Barnard 271
76 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 270
76 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 270
78 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
78 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 269
80 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 268
80 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 268
82 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 267
82 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 267
84 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 266
85 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 265
85 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 265
87 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 264
87 Sven Geirnaert 264
89 Caleb Campbell 263
89 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 263
91 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 262
92 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 261
92 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 261
94 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
95 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 258
96 Christopher Jones 257
97 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 256
98 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 254
99 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 253
100 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 251
101 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 250
102 Tim Turk 249
103 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 248
104 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 247
105 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 246
106 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 245
107 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 244
108 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 243
109 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 242
110 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 241
111 Andy Redden 240
112 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 239
113 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 238
114 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 237
115 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 236
116 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 235
117 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 234
118 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 232
119 Bo Thunell 231
120 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 230
121 Forest Wilson 229
122 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 228
123 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 227
124 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 226
125 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 225
126 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 224
127 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 222
128 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 221
129 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 220
130 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 219
131 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 218
132 Jason Elstad 217
133 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 216
134 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 215
135 Ian Jungjohann 214
136 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 213
137 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
138 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 211
139 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
140 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 209
141 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 208
142 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 206
143 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 205
144 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 204
145 Pete Rubijono Poler 202
146 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 201
147 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 200
148 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 199
149 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 197
150 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 196
151 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 195
152 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 194
153 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 193
154 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
155 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 191
156 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 190
157 Annalisa Fish 189
158 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 188
159 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 187
160 chapell miller Keep It Tight 186
160 Alexander Hongo 186
162 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 184
163 Justin Guidroz 182
164 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 181
165 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 180
166 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 179
167 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
168 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 176
169 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 175
170 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 174
170 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 174
172 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 172
173 Scott Gerwig 171
173 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 171
175 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 169
176 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 168
177 Paisley Meekin 167
178 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 166
179 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 165
180 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
181 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 162
182 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 161
183 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
184 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 158
185 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 157
186 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 156
187 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 155
188 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 154
189 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 152
190 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 151
191 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 150
191 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 150
193 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 148
194 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 147
195 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 146
196 Jacob Hull Audi 145
197 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 144
198 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 143
199 Brian Schiller Untapped 142
200 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 141
201 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 140
202 Paul Mautner Veloforma 139
203 Travis Kubicek 138
204 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 137
205 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 136
206 Flo Leibowitz 135
207 Jason Cruz Calfee Design - Family Cycling 134
207 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 134
209 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 132
210 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 131
210 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 131
212 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 129
213 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 128
214 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 127
215 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 126
216 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 125
217 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 124
218 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 122
219 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
220 Paul Kanz 120
221 Trevor Rice Independent 119
222 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 118

Tandem

Name Points
1 Eric Giacchino 300
1 Tami McGonagle 300