Red Lily Short track series

OR
May 17, 2016

Part of the Red Lily Short track series

Result questions should go to Marc DiTommaso.

Updated June 3, 2016 at 5:50 AM

Category 1 Men 18+

Num Name City
1 90 Trevor Pratt Ashland
2 3 Gage Johnson
3 5 Nathan Johnson
4 4 Lukas Johnson

Category 1 Men 30+

Num Name Team City
1 5691 Antczak Przmek Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
2 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent

Category 1 Men 40+

Num Name Team City
1 934 Bear Perrin MARTYS Merlin
2 5555 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
3 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
4 7047 Tom Keller MARTYS Central Point
5 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville

Category 1 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Scheafor MARTYS Grants Pass

Category 1 Women 30+

Num Name Team City
1 70 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford

Category 1 Women 40+

Num Name Team City
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Category 2/3 Overall

Num Name Team City
1 8054 Ezra Noble Williams
2 1 Lars Filson Kona Factory Team Ashland
3 5048 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Medford
4 4030 Jerry Horton Cycle Analysis Medford
5 5157 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES Medford
6 5271 Terry Richards MARTYS Medford
7 2 Steven King
8 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
9 7223 Kathleen Blackshear MARTYS Talent
10 73 scott boylan
11 7076 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
12 43 Alan Watson Applegate
13 7037 Jeni Bartloff MARTYS Medford
14 5295 Cliff McCann MARTYS Grants Pass
15 7114 Adam Keller MARTYS Central Point
16 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
17 5458 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
18 7177 Debra Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
DNF 85 Barbara Culver Medford

Category 2/3 Women 30+

Num Name Team City
1 7076 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
2 7037 Jeni Bartloff MARTYS Medford

Category 2/3 Women 50+

Num Name Team City
1 7177 Debra Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Category 2/3 Women 60+

Num Name Team City
1 7223 Kathleen Blackshear MARTYS Talent
2 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis

Junior 1 15+ Men

Num Name Team City
1 8055 Peyton Logue Land Shark Grants Pass

Junior 10+

Num Name Team City
1 7114 Adam Keller MARTYS Central Point

Junior Men 15+

Num Name
1 8054 Ezra Noble
2 43 Alan Watson

Men 18+

Num Name Team City
1 1 Lars Filson Kona Factory Team Ashland
2 2 Steven King Medford

Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 5048 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysin
2 5157 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES
3 73 scott boylan

Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5271 Terry Richards MARTYS
2 5295 Cliff McCann MARTYS Grants Pass

Men 60+

Num Name Team City
1 4030 Jerry Horton Cycle Analysis Medford
2 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
3 5458 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent

Women/Men 1 Overall

Num Name Team City
1 934 Bear Perrin MARTYS Merlin
2 5555 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
3 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
4 7047 Tom Keller MARTYS Central Point
5 8055 Peyton Logue Land Shark Grants Pass
6 90 Trevor Pratt Ashland
7 5691 Antczak Przmek Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
8 4185 Nathan Scheafor MARTYS Grants Pass
9 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
10 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville
11 70 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford
12 3 Gage Johnson
13 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
14 5 Nathan Johnson
15 4 Lukas Johnson