Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 175
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 170
3 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 140
4 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 98
5 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 96
6 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 42
7 Nancy Grossman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 41
8 Autumn Shreve Team AF 30
9 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 22
10 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
11 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 12
12 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
13 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 11
14 Maia Hampson 11
15 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8

Category 1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI 160
2 Carl Decker Giant 149
3 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 149
4 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 114
5 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 113
6 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 108
7 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 101
8 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 101
9 Andrew Coe PDX TI 100
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 97
11 Jacob Rathe 94
12 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 81
13 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 78
14 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 77
15 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 72
16 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 69
17 Calder Wood Top Club Cyclocross 54
18 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 54
19 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 52
20 Sean Babcock Team S+M 51
21 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
22 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 47
23 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 45
24 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 42
25 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 41
26 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 41
27 Justin Philips Swift Racing 36
28 Seth Patla PDX TI 33
29 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 26
30 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22
31 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 21
32 Christopher Jones United Health Care 19
33 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 19
34 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
35 Matthew Paez Gearfix 18
36 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 17
37 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 17
38 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 16
39 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 15
40 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15
41 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 15
42 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 15
43 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
44 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 14
45 Kurt Wolfgang 14
46 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 14
47 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 13
48 Ian Megale 12
49 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 12
50 Paul LaCava Giant 12
51 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
52 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 11
53 Zak Winter 11
54 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11
55 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 10
56 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
57 Patrick Means Team S+M 10
58 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
59 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 9
60 Luke Demoe 8
61 Jacob Hull 7
62 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 7
63 Sam Schartz Beet O2 6
64 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
65 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 6
66 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 5
67 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
68 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 4
69 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
70 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 3
71 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
72 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
73 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 2
74 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
75 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
76 John Frey Project Bike Bend 1
77 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 1

Category 1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 138
2 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 120
3 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 109
4 Allison Halpin PDX TI 95
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 91
6 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 79
7 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 78
8 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling 74
9 Laura Parsons Nonstop 73
10 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 68
11 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 66
12 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 60
13 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
14 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 58
15 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 54
16 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 47
17 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 31
18 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 30
19 Alice Pennington Team S+M 29
20 Beth Ann Orton Point S Racing 27
21 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 27
22 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23
23 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 22
24 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 22
25 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
26 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 17
27 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 17
28 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 17
29 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 16
30 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 16
31 Anna Megale 15
32 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 14
33 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
34 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 13
35 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
36 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 12
37 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 12
38 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 10
39 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 10
40 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 10
41 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 9
42 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 8
43 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 8
44 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
45 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 7
46 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6
47 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
48 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 5
49 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 4
50 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
51 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 188.0
2 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 161.5
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 141.0
4 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 122.0
5 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 79.5
6 Aaron Anderson 79.0
7 Christopher Moore 79.0
8 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 78.5
9 Christian Lam Squadra 78.0
10 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 70.0
11 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 68.0
12 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 59.0
13 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 59.0
14 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 58.5
15 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 56.0
16 Carter Schultz 54.0
17 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 54.0
18 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 53.0
19 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 52.0
20 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 48.0
21 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 47.0
22 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 47.0
23 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 45.0
24 Joseph Tysoe 45.0
25 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 42.0
26 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 42.0
27 Eric McKinley 41.0
28 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 41.0
29 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40.0
30 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 40.0
31 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 39.5
32 Gabe Winkler 35.0
33 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 34.0
34 Greg McElravy 33.0
35 Ron Sines Revenge Cycling & Racing 32.0
36 John Chapman Murder of Crows 31.0
37 Grant Headley Swift Racing 29.0
38 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 26.0
39 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26.0
40 Nathan Trimble Colavita 26.0
41 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24.0
42 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 23.0
43 Andrzej Stadnik 23.0
44 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 23.0
45 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 22.0
46 Nathan Agalzoff 22.0
47 Adam Ruff 21.0
48 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 21.0
49 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 20.5
50 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20.0
51 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 20.0
52 Barton Carter RIDGE 20.0
53 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 20.0
54 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 19.0
55 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 18.0
56 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 18.0
57 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 17.0
58 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 16.0
59 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16.0
60 Matthew Paez Gearfix 15.0
61 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 15.0
62 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 15.0
63 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 15.0
64 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14.0
65 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14.0
66 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 14.0
67 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14.0
68 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 13.0
69 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling 13.0
70 Adam Burgess 13.0
71 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 13.0
72 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12.0
73 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
74 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 12.0
75 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 12.0
76 Bill Salbador 12.0
77 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 11.0
78 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
79 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 11.0
80 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
81 Brian Little BeerMongers 10.0
82 James Owen Capitol Velo 10.0
83 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 9.0
84 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9.0
85 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
86 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 8.0
87 Troy Duppenthaler 8.0
88 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7.0
89 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 7.0
90 Ty Goldsby 7.0
91 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
92 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6.0
93 Cory Tanler 6.0
94 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6.0
95 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 5.0
96 Brad Haag 5.0
97 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
98 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 4.0
99 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4.0
100 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 3.0
101 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3.0
102 Anna Megale 3.0
103 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 3.0
104 Tyler Wilson 3.0
105 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 3.0
106 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
107 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 2.0
108 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 2.0
109 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
110 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
111 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1.0
112 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.0
113 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 105
2 Renee Beard 101
3 Nile McGhie 75
4 Pam Power Bonk Collective 29
5 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 28
6 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 25
7 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 21
8 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 21
9 Christy Hawkins Team AF 20
10 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 19
11 Sara Headley Swift Racing 17
12 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
13 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 15
14 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
15 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 15
16 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
17 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 15
18 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
19 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 14
20 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 14
21 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 13
22 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 13
23 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 13
24 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 12
25 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 12
26 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 12
27 Heather Wolfgang 11
28 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 11
29 Mari Little BeerMongers 10
30 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 10
31 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
32 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 9
33 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 9
34 Molly Quan Team Coastal 7
35 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 7
36 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 5
37 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 4
38 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
39 Epiphany Couch Poler 3
40 Autumn Shreve Team AF 2
41 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dan Froelich 210
2 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 148
3 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 120
4 Shane Ausprey 116
5 Tim Sherry 116
6 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 115
7 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 112
8 Thomas Hope 102
9 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 100
10 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 97
11 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 85
12 Erik Nielsen 85
13 Connor Shimamoto 84
14 Tim Simundza 79
15 Collin Bundy 76
16 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 75
17 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 72
18 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 71
19 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 68
20 Bradley Ling 66
21 John Lazur 66
22 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 65
23 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 63
24 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 63
25 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 61
26 Andrzej Stadnik 59
27 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 58
28 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 57
29 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 56
30 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
31 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 53
32 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 52
33 Shaun Stiles 49
34 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
35 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 46
36 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 45
37 Joshua Dinwiddie 44
38 Elijah Smith 41
39 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 39
40 Jon Palmer 37
41 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
42 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 35
43 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 34
44 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 33
45 Alastair Cox 33
46 Dennis Sweeten 32
47 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31
48 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 31
49 Andrew Jarolimek 30
50 Jose Torres 30
51 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 30
52 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 29
53 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28
54 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 26
55 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 26
56 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 25
57 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
58 Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College 25
59 Jonathan Newcomb 24
60 Shea Hawes 24
61 Korey Jackson 24
62 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24
63 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 24
64 Ivor van Maaren 23
65 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 23
66 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 23
67 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 22
68 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 22
69 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
70 Michael Winnen 21
71 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 21
72 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21
73 David Sailors 21
74 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 20
75 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 20
76 David Reitan 20
77 Joseph Tysoe 19
78 Adam Vanarsdall 19
79 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
80 Ben Ticknor Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 17
81 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 17
82 David Rick 17
83 Ben Marean 16
84 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 16
85 Kevin Wallin 15
86 Jackson Jones BYRDS 15
87 Eric McKinley 15
88 Adam Burgess 15
88 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 15
90 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 15
91 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
91 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
93 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 15
94 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
95 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 13
96 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 13
96 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 13
98 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
99 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 13
100 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing 13
101 Richard Pool Speedvagen 13
102 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 12
103 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
104 Jason Preuit 12
105 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
106 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 11
107 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 11
108 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 11
109 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 11
109 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 11
111 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 11
112 Andrew Goodman 11
113 Robby King BeerMongers 11
114 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
115 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 10
115 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 10
117 Sean Gabrielli 10
118 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
119 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 9
120 Edward Kasch 9
121 Nathan Villiger 9
122 Tommy Cardwell 9
123 Tollman Owens 9
124 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
125 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 9
126 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 9
127 Ryan Clay 9
128 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 9
129 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 9
130 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
131 Chris Nelson 8
132 Peter Bradley 8
133 Zack Davies 8
134 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 8
135 Alex Churchill 8
136 Luke Mahoney 8
137 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 8
138 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
139 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 7
140 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
141 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
142 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 7
143 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 7
144 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
145 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 6
146 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
147 Kieran Stover 6
148 Thomas Duffy 6
149 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 6
150 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
151 Colin DuPlantis 6
152 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
153 Shmuel Pearl 5
154 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 5
155 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 5
156 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 5
157 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 5
158 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 5
159 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 5
160 James Murez 5
161 Joel Meyer 5
162 Tony Ruiz 5
163 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 5
164 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 5
165 David Herron 4
166 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 4
167 Tyler Jago Team Jago 4
167 Keelan O'Brien 4
169 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 3
170 Samuel Smith 3
171 Jeff Gepper 3
172 Bill Messer 3
173 Traci Smolen Team S+M 3
174 Nick Beaird 2
175 Bill Salbador 2
176 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 2
177 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 2
178 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 2
179 Jared Hass Eugene Velo Racing 1
180 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 1
181 Spencer Roedel 1
182 Mike Alfoni 1
183 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 1
184 Austen Sofhauser 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 193
2 Kat Hampton 117
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 111
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 103
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 91
6 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 91
7 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 90
8 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 90
9 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 89
10 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
11 Lorena LaBarbera 67
12 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 67
13 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 64
14 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 63
15 Erica Spiritos ERICA IS AWESOME!! 60
16 Amanda Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 60
17 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 58
18 Cate Burgess 56
19 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
20 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 55
21 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 51
22 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 42
23 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38
24 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 37
25 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 36
26 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 34
27 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 32
28 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 30
29 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 27
30 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 27
31 Epiphany Couch Poler 27
32 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 23
33 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 23
34 Ashley Thompson 18
35 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
36 Emi Bauer 16
37 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 15
38 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 14
39 Allison Bridgewater 13
40 Shon Rae 13
41 Maura Paxton 13
42 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 12
43 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 12
44 Sierra Reid 12
45 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 12
46 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 12
47 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 11
48 Alyssa Hargis 11
49 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10
50 Erin Smith Team Coastal 10
51 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 10
52 Senna Towner 9
53 Jenny Kneece 9
54 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
55 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 8
56 Diane Smith 8
57 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 6
58 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 5
59 Sherry Schwenderlauf 4
60 Cori Dahlstrom 4
61 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
62 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 3
63 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 100
2 Dan Froelich 80
3 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 78
4 Connor Shimamoto 73
5 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 67
6 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 63
7 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 57
8 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
9 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 52
10 Tim Simundza 48
11 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 48
12 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 46
13 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 45
14 Shaun Stiles 45
15 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 39
16 Jon Palmer 37
17 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
18 Tim Sherry 35
19 Collin Bundy 35
20 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 33
21 Dennis Sweeten 32
22 Andrew Jarolimek 30
23 Jose Torres 30
24 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 29
25 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29
26 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 28
27 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 25
28 Jonathan Newcomb 24
29 Alastair Cox 24
30 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 24
31 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 23
32 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
33 Michael Winnen 21
34 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 21
35 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21
36 David Sailors 21
37 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 20
38 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
39 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 17
40 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 16
41 Kevin Wallin 15
42 Adam Burgess 15
43 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 15
44 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
45 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 15
46 Erik Nielsen 13
47 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 13
48 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 13
49 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 13
50 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
51 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 12
52 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
53 Jason Preuit 12
54 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 11
55 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 11
56 Andrew Goodman 11
57 Robby King BeerMongers 11
58 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
59 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 10
60 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10
61 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 9
62 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 9
63 Tollman Owens 9
64 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 9
65 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 9
66 Ryan Clay 9
67 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 9
68 Peter Bradley 8
69 Korey Jackson 8
70 Luke Mahoney 8
71 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
72 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 7
73 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
74 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
75 Richard Pool Speedvagen 7
76 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
77 Kieran Stover 6
78 Thomas Duffy 6
79 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
80 Colin DuPlantis 6
81 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
82 Shmuel Pearl 5
83 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 5
84 Thomas Hope 5
85 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 5
86 Tony Ruiz 5
87 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 5
88 David Herron 4
89 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
90 Keelan O'Brien 4
91 Bill Messer 3
92 Bill Salbador 2
93 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 2
94 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 2
95 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 1
96 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 138
2 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 130
3 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 112
4 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 87
5 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 73
6 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 72
7 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 68
8 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 68
9 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 66
10 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 61
11 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 59
12 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 54
13 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 53
14 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 46
15 Jacinta Higgins Nonstop 45
16 Kat Hampton 44
17 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39
18 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 38
19 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 37
20 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 34
21 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 30
22 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 30
23 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 29
24 Melinda Halpern 29
25 Sissel Holloway Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 29
26 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 28
27 Andrea Cernuda 27
28 Kelsey Ward 27
29 ML Warhus Gladyators 25
30 Maia Hampson 22
31 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
32 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Team PDX 21
33 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 20
34 Maura Paxton 19
35 Lorena LaBarbera 17
36 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 16
37 Laurie Kemmerer 16
38 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
39 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 15
40 Cori Dahlstrom 15
41 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
42 Jeri Chapin 14
43 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 14
44 Dessa McFadin 13
45 Jenny Brown 13
46 Sydney Little BeerMongers 12
47 Stephanie Keske 12
48 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 12
49 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 12
50 Sumi Malik Grouptrail Cycling 12
51 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
52 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
53 Leslie Fuentes 11
54 Jennifer Winans 10
55 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
56 Lizzy Potter 10
57 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 9
58 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 9
59 Emily Klinger 9
60 Glori Campbell Team AF 9
61 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 8
62 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers 8
63 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
64 Cynthia Lundy 8
65 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 8
66 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 7
67 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
68 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 7
69 Amy Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 6
70 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 6
71 Samantha Trost Team S+M 6
72 Tanya Appuhn 6
73 Sage LeMay BYRDS 5
74 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
75 Sheena Harris BeerMongers 5
76 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 5
77 Jannel Waldron 4
78 Jennifer Craft 4
79 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
80 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 3
81 Christy Grimm Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 2
82 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 2
83 Stephanie Taylor 2
84 Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
85 Dana Buice 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 David Rosen Sage Titanium 134
2 Brian Little BeerMongers 133
3 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 118
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark 115
5 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 96
6 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 93
7 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 88
8 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 79
9 David Boxberger 76
10 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 75
11 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 75
12 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 71
13 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 59
14 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
15 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 56
16 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 55
17 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 53
18 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 53
19 Peter Iverson 50
20 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 47
21 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 45
22 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 45
23 Matthew Borisch 43
24 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 41
25 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 38
26 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 36
27 Ed Waters 33
28 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 31
29 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
30 Bill Salbador 28
31 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 23
32 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 23
33 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 23
34 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
35 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 17
36 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
37 Brandon Bruins Velofix 15
38 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 14
39 David Marchi Murder of Crows 14
40 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 14
41 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 14
42 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
43 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 13
44 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 13
45 John Livingston Murder of Crows 12
46 James R. Johnson 12
47 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 11
48 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 11
49 Jimmie Porter 11
50 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
51 Doug Bowman 9
52 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 9
53 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
54 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
55 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 8
56 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
57 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
58 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 7
59 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 6
60 Jacob Roth 6
61 James Owen Capitol Velo 5
62 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium 5
63 Matt Brownfield Sage 4
64 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 3
65 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 3
66 Jon Bouffleur 3
67 Jon Palmer 1
68 Manny Marquez Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 386
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 314
3 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 247
4 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 239
5 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 229
6 Thomas Little BeerMongers 205
7 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 199
8 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 195
9 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 169
10 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 163
11 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 160
12 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 144
13 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 141
14 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 136
15 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 136
16 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 127
17 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 107
19 Elliot Werner 107
20 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 106
21 Sebastian Bartnikowski 100
22 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 95
23 Liam Carmichael Team Orange Cream Soda 90
24 Luke Cook 89
25 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 89
26 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 87
27 Ronan Myers 87
28 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 86
29 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
30 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 80
31 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 76
32 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 73
33 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 72
34 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 70
35 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 69
36 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 68
37 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 68
38 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
39 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 67
40 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 65
41 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 63
42 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 62
43 Tristan Bell 61
44 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 60
45 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 60
46 Sam Tate BYRDS 60
47 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 59
48 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
49 Henry Winnenberg 58
50 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 57
51 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 55
52 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 54
53 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 54
54 Charley Myers 52
55 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 51
56 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 51
57 Daegan Hofeld Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 49
58 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 45
59 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 44
60 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 43
61 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 43
62 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 43
63 Dylan Makowichuk 42
64 Hans Lanners 42
65 Robert Porter 41
66 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 40
67 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 39
68 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 37
69 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 37
70 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 36
71 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 32
72 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 31
73 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 31
74 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 31
75 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 30
76 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 28
77 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 28
78 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
79 Max Harris 27
80 Luca Haverty 27
81 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 26
82 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 25
83 Jacob Lupton 25
84 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
85 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
86 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 23
87 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 22
88 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
89 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
90 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 20
91 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 19
92 Evan Vander Stoep 19
93 Riley Carlson 18
94 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 15
95 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 15
96 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 15
97 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 15
98 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 15
99 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 15
100 Alex Jaszkowiak 15
101 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 14
102 Griffin Smith Land Shark 14
103 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
104 Mason Ford 13
105 Jax Sampson 12
106 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 11
107 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11
108 Luke Talman 11
109 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 11
110 Riley Plummer 10
111 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 10
112 Ryan Boelter 10
113 Nathan Chung 10
114 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 10
115 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 9
116 Koen Smelser 9
117 Nathan Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
118 Hayden Gullickson BEA 8
119 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 8
120 Gabriel Nary Sagebrush Cycles 7
121 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
122 Finnley Brashnyk 7
123 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 6
124 Caleb Deschler 6
125 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 6
126 Kai Shays School of Send 6
127 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
128 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 5
129 Thomas Sisk 4
130 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
131 Mattias Ramsey 4
132 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 3
133 Kaess Rinder Beaverton Bike Racing: Bike Gallery Continental Tire 3
134 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 3
135 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 3
136 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
137 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
138 Gavin Willard 1
139 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 341
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 306
3 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 292
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 254
5 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 231
6 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 226
8 Sydney Little BeerMongers 219
9 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
10 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
11 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 173
12 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 143
13 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 105
14 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 103
15 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 100
16 Tristan Bell 94
17 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 91
18 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 82
19 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 77
20 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 60
21 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 58
22 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 56
23 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 54
24 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 51
25 Victoria Snyder 48
26 Finnley Brashnyk 47
27 Yunji Hatfield 45
28 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 43
29 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
30 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 36
31 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 35
32 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 31
33 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 28
34 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 28
35 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 26
36 Aven Mergen 26
37 Ophelia Schocken 25
38 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 25
39 Shea Hasselbach 24
40 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
41 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 21
42 Elizabeth Hendrix 20
43 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 20
44 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 19
45 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
46 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 15
47 Ella Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
48 Beck Marshall Landspeed 15
49 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
50 Shyan Hargis 14
51 Maggie McCaffrey 14
51 Andrea Cernuda 14
53 Magdelana Morrow 13
54 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 12
55 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 11
56 Lola Macuiba 9
57 Wyatt Hawes 9
58 Anna Marks 8
59 Maisie Odell Unattached 6
60 Lourdes Thorne 5
61 Fia Odell 3
62 Caelyn Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 2

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 258.0
2 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 224.5
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 207.0
4 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 189.0
5 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 184.0
6 Ron Strasser Team S+M 182.0
7 Mark Lipchick 179.0
8 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 178.0
9 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 173.0
10 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 172.0
11 Joe Field Field/Jerger 170.0
12 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 167.0
13 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 162.0
14 Paul Mautner Veloforma 161.0
15 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 158.5
16 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 145.0
17 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 140.5
18 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 138.0
19 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 137.0
20 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 133.0
21 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 127.0
22 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 125.0
23 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 124.0
24 Chad Swanson Team S+M 122.0
25 John Wilson Team S+M 120.0
26 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 119.0
27 John Lulich 116.0
28 David Visnack 115.5
29 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 113.5
30 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 110.0
31 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 110.0
32 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 109.0
33 James Coats 109.0
34 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 107.0
35 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 106.0
36 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 105.0
37 Dave Burnard 102.0
38 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 101.0
39 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 101.0
40 Aaron Bustard 100.0
41 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 99.0
42 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 99.0
43 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 99.0
44 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 97.0
45 John Chapman Murder of Crows 96.0
46 Joel Sherman 96.0
47 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 95.0
48 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 94.5
49 Mick Reynolds 89.0
50 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 88.0
51 Christophe Berteau-pavy 87.5
52 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 86.0
53 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 86.0
54 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 83.0
55 Kerry Smith 83.0
56 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 83.0
57 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 83.0
58 Joseph Tysoe 82.0
59 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 81.5
60 Frederick Smelser 81.5
61 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 81.0
62 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 81.0
63 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 81.0
64 Greg Talbert 80.5
65 Adam Vanarsdall 79.5
66 Jason Singleton 78.0
67 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 75.5
68 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 75.0
69 Mike Campbell 75.0
70 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 75.0
71 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 74.0
72 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 73.0
73 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 73.0
74 Carl Werner 73.0
75 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 73.0
76 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 72.0
77 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 72.0
78 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 71.5
79 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 70.5
80 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 70.0
81 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 68.5
82 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 68.0
83 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 68.0
84 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 67.0
85 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 67.0
86 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 67.0
87 Ryan Younkin 66.0
88 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 65.0
89 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 64.0
90 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 63.0
91 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 62.5
92 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 62.5
93 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 62.0
94 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 62.0
95 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 62.0
96 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 62.0
97 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 62.0
98 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 61.0
99 David Marchi Murder of Crows 59.5
100 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 59.5
101 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 59.0
102 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 58.5
103 Kevin Johnson Egencia 58.0
104 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 58.0
105 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 58.0
106 Nolan Restivo 58.0
107 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 58.0
108 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 58.0
109 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 57.5
110 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 57.5
111 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 57.0
112 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 56.5
113 Gary LeGendre 56.0
114 Bill Salbador 56.0
115 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56.0
116 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 56.0
117 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 55.5
118 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 55.0
119 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 54.0
120 Dan Werle Unattached 53.0
121 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 53.0
122 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 52.0
123 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 51.0
124 Kai Reynolds 51.0
125 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 50.0
126 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 50.0
127 James Green Trusty Switchblade 49.5
128 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 49.0
129 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 49.0
130 Tim Turk 49.0
131 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49.0
132 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 48.5
133 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 48.0
134 Andrew Jarolimek 47.0
135 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 47.0
136 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 47.0
137 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46.5
138 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 46.0
139 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 45.5
140 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 45.0
141 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 44.5
142 Tony Pitone 44.0
143 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 43.0
144 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 43.0
145 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 42.0
146 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 42.0
147 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 42.0
148 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41.0
149 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 40.0
150 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 39.5
151 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 39.0
152 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 39.0
153 Michael Bansmer 39.0
154 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 39.0
155 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 38.0
156 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 38.0
157 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 37.0
158 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 37.0
159 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 37.0
160 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 36.0
161 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 36.0
162 John Lazur 36.0
163 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36.0
164 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 35.5
165 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 35.0
166 Garrett Tyburski 35.0
167 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35.0
168 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 35.0
169 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35.0
170 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 34.0
171 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 34.0
172 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34.0
173 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 34.0
174 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 34.0
175 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 33.0
176 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 33.0
177 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 33.0
178 Matt Berg 32.5
179 Robert Luoma 32.0
180 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 32.0
181 Christopher Moore 32.0
182 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31.0
183 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 31.0
184 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 29.0
185 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 29.0
186 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 28.0
187 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 28.0
188 Doug Bowman 28.0
189 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 28.0
190 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 28.0
191 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 28.0
192 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27.0
193 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 27.0
194 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 26.0
195 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 26.0
196 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 26.0
197 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 25.5
198 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 25.0
199 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 25.0
200 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 25.0
201 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 24.5
202 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 24.0
203 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24.0
204 Einar Traa 23.0
205 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 23.0
206 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 23.0
207 Chris Wisdom 23.0
208 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 23.0
209 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 23.0
210 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 22.5
211 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 22.0
212 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 22.0
213 Owen Murphy 22.0
214 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 22.0
215 David Spurr 22.0
216 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 21.0
217 Mark Bradley Unattached 21.0
218 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 21.0
219 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 21.0
220 Mike Prochaska 21.0
221 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 21.0
222 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 20.5
223 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 20.0
224 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 20.0
225 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 20.0
226 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 20.0
227 Banjo Weymouth 19.0
228 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing 19.0
229 Bas Geelen 19.0
230 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 19.0
231 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.0
232 Scott A Rider 19.0
233 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18.0
234 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 18.0
235 Jeremy Kennedy 18.0
236 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 18.0
237 Steven Lacey Team S+M 18.0
238 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 17.5
239 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 17.0
240 Mark Emry 17.0
241 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 17.0
242 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 16.0
243 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 16.0
244 Greg Myers 16.0
245 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 15.0
246 Paul Wertzberger SABA 15.0
247 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 15.0
248 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
249 Trevor Hayward 15.0
250 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 15.0
251 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 15.0
252 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.0
253 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 15.0
254 Sasha Lacey 15.0
255 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
256 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 15.0
257 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 15.0
258 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15.0
259 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
260 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 14.0
260 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 14.0
262 Todd Gallaher 14.0
263 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
264 Bob Ludeman Audi 14.0
264 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 14.0
264 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
264 Scott Lindbloom 14.0
268 Eric Hagen 14.0
269 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14.0
270 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
271 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
272 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
273 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 13.0
274 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
275 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
276 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 13.0
276 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
278 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 13.0
279 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 13.0
280 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
281 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 13.0
282 Matthew Jetton 13.0
283 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 12.0
284 Steve Mertz 12.0
285 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 12.0
285 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 12.0
287 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 12.0
288 David Schmitz Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12.0
289 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 12.0
290 Ryan Barnes Team POC 12.0
291 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 11.5
292 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 11.0
293 Edward Lanton 11.0
294 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
295 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 11.0
296 Jason Jantzer 11.0
297 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.0
298 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 11.0
299 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 11.0
300 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 11.0
301 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 11.0
302 John Lopez 11.0
303 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 10.0
304 Bill Petersen BONK 10.0
305 Bill Messer 10.0
306 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 10.0
306 David Macfarlane 10.0
306 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 10.0
306 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 10.0
306 Greg Blackmore 10.0
306 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 10.0
312 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0
313 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
314 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.0
315 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 10.0
316 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
317 Derek Bowers 10.0
318 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
319 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9.0
319 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 9.0
321 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 9.0
322 Rick Boston Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
323 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 9.0
324 Rob English English Cycles 9.0
324 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
326 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 9.0
327 Christopher Landon 9.0
328 John Dendiuk 9.0
329 Pete Luty 9.0
330 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9.0
331 Howard Cohen Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 9.0
332 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 9.0
333 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 8.0
334 John Frey Project Bike Bend 8.0
335 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 8.0
336 Scott Damon Eugene Velo Racing 8.0
336 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 8.0
336 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 8.0
336 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 8.0
340 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 8.0
341 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 8.0
342 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8.0
343 Tristan Jones 7.5
344 Eric Blankenship 7.0
344 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 7.0
344 Wendell Walker Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
344 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team 7.0
348 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7.0
349 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 7.0
350 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 7.0
350 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 7.0
350 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 7.0
353 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 7.0
354 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 6.0
355 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 6.0
355 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6.0
355 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 6.0
358 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
359 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 6.0
360 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6.0
361 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 6.0
361 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
361 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 6.0
361 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 6.0
361 Rick Clothier 6.0
366 Daniel Walker Barks + Wreck 6.0
367 Andy Kunkler Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6.0
368 Ryan McIntyre 6.0
369 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 5.0
370 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
371 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 5.0
371 David Boxberger 5.0
371 Scott LaPlante Indy 5.0
371 John Degenhardt 5.0
371 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5.0
371 James D Thompson Unattached 5.0
377 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 5.0
378 Blaine Zumwalt 5.0
379 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5.0
379 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 5.0
379 Nathan Agalzoff 5.0
379 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 5.0
379 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 5.0
379 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
385 Eric Schmitt 5.0
386 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 5.0
387 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 5.0
388 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 5.0
389 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 4.0
389 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 4.0
391 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
392 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
393 Yuji Sumimoto 4.0
393 Joseph French Swift Racing 4.0
395 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4.0
396 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 4.0
397 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
398 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
399 Shea Hawes 4.0
400 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.0
401 James Tervo Team S+M 4.0
402 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
402 David Rick 4.0
402 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 4.0
402 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 4.0
402 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 4.0
407 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 4.0
408 David Kuzma 4.0
409 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 3.0
409 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 3.0
409 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 3.0
412 Neil Kranz 3.0
413 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3.0
413 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 3.0
413 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 3.0
413 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3.0
413 Chip Corbett 3.0
418 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 3.0
419 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 3.0
420 James Murez 3.0
421 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.0
421 Alex Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3.0
421 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
421 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 3.0
421 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 3.0
421 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 3.0
427 Dennis Sweeten 3.0
428 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.0
429 Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult 2.0
430 Brian Dessinger 2.0
431 Dave Torrance 2.0
431 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
433 Erik Carlson 2.0
434 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
434 Barton Carter RIDGE 2.0
434 Eric Lanners Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
434 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 2.0
438 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.0
439 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
440 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 2.0
440 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 2.0
442 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 2.0
443 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 2.0
444 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 2.0
445 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
446 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 1.0
447 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0
448 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
449 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 1.0
450 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
451 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 1.0
451 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 1.0
451 Jason Ladwig 1.0
451 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 1.0
451 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 1.0
451 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
451 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 1.0
451 Jeff Clay 1.0
451 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 1.0
451 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 1.0
461 Joe Martin 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 234
2 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 203
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 184
4 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 165
5 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 156
6 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 138
7 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 135
8 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 127
9 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 126
10 Pam Power Bonk Collective 126
11 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 121
12 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 117
13 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 116
14 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 115
15 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 103
16 Renee Beard 103
17 Pam Reid Team Rose City 97
18 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 94
19 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 93
20 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 92
21 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 90
22 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 89
23 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 88
24 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 86
25 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 85
26 Cheryl Stockton 79
27 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 76
28 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 75
29 Mari Little BeerMongers 74
30 Joyce Colosimo 72
31 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 71
32 Christy Hawkins Team AF 69
33 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 66
34 Marjan Huizing Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team 65
35 Aysha Staha 65
36 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 63
37 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 63
38 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 62
39 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 62
40 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 58
41 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 58
42 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 56
43 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 56
44 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 55
45 Traci Smolen Team S+M 55
46 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 55
47 Amy Solana 54
48 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 54
49 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 53
50 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 53
51 Autumn Shreve Team AF 53
52 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 52
53 Anna Saltonstall Tofurkey 52
54 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 51
55 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 50
56 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 49
57 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 48
58 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 46
59 Jordan Faulds Team AF 45
60 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 45
61 susan Renn Team Slow 42
62 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 40
63 Renee Pype Team S+M 38
64 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 37
65 Brittany Stover Team AF 37
66 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 36
67 Nikki Rohan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 34
68 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 31
69 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 30
70 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 30
71 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 30
72 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 30
73 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 30
74 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 30
75 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
76 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
77 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 25
78 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 24
79 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 21
80 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
81 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
82 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
83 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 19
84 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18
85 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18
86 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 17
87 Kate Walker Team AF 17
88 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16
89 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
90 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 14
91 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 14
92 Linda Tesman 14
93 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 14
94 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 14
95 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 14
96 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 13
97 Rachel Lanigan 13
98 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 13
99 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 13
100 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 13
101 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 12
102 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
103 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 12
104 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12
105 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
106 Mel Walker 12
107 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
108 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 11
109 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 11
110 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 11
111 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
112 Lucy Sage 11
113 Julie Wilson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
114 Shon Rae 9
114 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 9
116 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 8
117 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 6
118 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 5
119 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
120 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 1
121 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1
122 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 196.0
2 Fred Mills Point S Racing 182.5
3 Seth Patla PDX TI 177.0
4 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 161.0
5 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 147.0
6 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 142.0
7 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 141.0
8 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 141.0
9 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 134.0
10 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 130.0
11 Jacob Smith 126.0
12 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 122.0
13 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 111.0
14 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 107.0
15 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 107.0
16 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 103.0
17 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 101.0
18 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 97.0
19 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 96.0
20 Christian Lam Squadra 92.0
21 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 92.0
22 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 89.0
23 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 83.5
24 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 78.0
25 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 72.0
26 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 70.0
27 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69.0
28 Melissa Sher Team S+M 69.0
29 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69.0
30 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 65.5
31 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 65.0
32 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 64.0
33 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 64.0
34 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 61.0
35 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.5
36 Mari Little BeerMongers 60.0
37 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 58.0
38 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 52.0
39 John Lin Swift Racing 52.0
40 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49.0
41 Justin Philips Swift Racing 48.0
42 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46.0
43 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 43.0
44 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
45 Kelsey Phillips Poler 42.0
46 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 42.0
47 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 40.0
48 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 39.0
49 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38.0
50 susan Renn Team Slow 38.0
51 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 36.0
52 Alison Crocker 36.0
53 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 35.0
54 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 35.0
55 John Lazur 34.0
56 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 33.0
57 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 32.0
58 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30.5
59 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 29.0
60 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29.0
61 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
62 Jonathan Newcomb 27.0
63 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26.0
64 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 26.0
65 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26.0
66 Tim Turk 25.0
67 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 25.0
68 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.0
69 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 25.0
70 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 25.0
71 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 24.0
72 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 24.0
73 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 23.5
74 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 22.0
75 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 22.0
76 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 21.0
77 Traci Smolen Team S+M 21.0
78 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 21.0
79 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 20.0
80 Laurie Kemmerer 20.0
81 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 19.0
82 Paul LaCava Giant 19.0
83 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 19.0
84 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 19.0
85 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18.0
86 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18.0
87 Christy Hawkins Team AF 18.0
88 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 17.5
89 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 16.0
90 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 16.0
91 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 15.0
92 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 15.0
93 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
94 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 15.0
95 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14.0
96 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.0
97 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 14.0
98 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
99 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14.0
100 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
101 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 14.0
102 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 13.5
103 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 13.0
104 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
105 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
106 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
107 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.0
108 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 13.0
109 Ryan McLaughlin 13.0
109 Jenny Kneece 13.0
111 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
112 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 13.0
113 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 12.0
114 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.0
115 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12.0
116 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 12.0
117 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 12.0
118 Sherry Schwenderlauf 12.0
119 Adam Vanarsdall 12.0
120 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
121 Megan Horst Gladyators 11.0
122 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
123 Luke Shoemaker 11.0
124 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11.0
125 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11.0
126 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 10.0
127 Aaron Anderson 10.0
128 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 10.0
129 James Graves Speedvagen 10.0
130 Caroline Livett 10.0
131 James Tervo Team S+M 10.0
132 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 10.0
133 Hazel Gross Team AF 10.0
134 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
134 Hayli Hay 9.0
136 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 9.0
137 Mollie Futterman Team AF 9.0
138 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9.0
139 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
140 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 9.0
141 Pete Rubijono PolerCX 9.0
142 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 8.0
143 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 8.0
144 Douglas Hecox 8.0
145 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 8.0
146 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 8.0
147 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
148 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
149 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 7.0
150 Geoff Sosebee 7.0
151 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 7.0
152 Richard Pool Speedvagen 7.0
153 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 6.0
153 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
155 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
156 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 6.0
157 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 6.0
158 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 6.0
159 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 6.0
160 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 5.0
161 Bo Thunell Poler 5.0
162 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
163 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 5.0
164 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
165 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 4.0
166 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
167 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
168 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
169 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 4.0
170 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 3.0
171 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 3.0
171 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.0
173 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
174 William Santana East Point Track Club 3.0
175 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 3.0
176 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 2.0
177 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 2.0
178 Stephen Willis 2.0
179 Ryan Barrett Poler 1.0
179 Glori Campbell Team AF 1.0
181 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 1.0
182 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 1.0
183 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0