2021 Cyclocross BAR

Updated November 30, 2021 at 7:01 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 75
2 Jessica M Prior 29

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 159
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 149
3 Nathan Trimble Colavita 88
4 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 86
5 Jade Rohde Land Shark 82
6 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 76
7 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 72
8 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 71
9 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 67
10 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 65
11 Pierce Martin Team Finger 54
12 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49
13 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 49
14 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 48
15 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 40
16 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 40
17 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 38
18 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 37
19 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 30
20 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 27
21 John Chapman Murder of Crows 25
22 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 24
23 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 24
24 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 23
25 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 23
26 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 22
27 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 22
28 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 21
29 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 19
30 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 19
31 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 17
32 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
33 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 14
34 Fred Mills 14
35 Aaron Anderson 14
36 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14
37 Tyler Aquino 14
38 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 13
39 Jeremy Gomez 12
40 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
41 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 12
42 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 12
43 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 12
44 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
45 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 12
46 Connor Shimamoto 11
47 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 10
48 Jacob Olsen 10
49 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
50 Conner Mowery 8
51 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 8
52 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 8
53 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
54 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 7
55 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
56 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 6
57 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 6
58 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 6
59 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
60 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 5
61 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 5
62 Michael Metz 4
63 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 4
64 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
65 Tommy Carr 3
66 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 3
67 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 3
68 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 3
69 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 3
70 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 2
71 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 15

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Gomez 167
2 Dean Proteau 157
3 Todd Young 134
4 Eamon Haverty TriTech 83
5 Zachary A Bloomfield 73
6 Gregory Topete BikePOC 65
7 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 61
8 Stuart Garth 59
9 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 57
10 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 53
11 Greg van Amerongen 50
12 Paul Buchanan 47
13 Marty Moran 45
14 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 39
15 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
16 Dominic Sherman 37
17 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 35
18 Mitchell McGuire 32
19 Josh Grehan 32
20 Jeff Gepper 31
21 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 30
22 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 30
23 Nic Dale 30
24 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 28
25 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 24
26 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 22
27 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 20
28 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20
29 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
30 Casey Collier 15
30 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 15
32 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 15
33 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 15
34 Tyler Aquino 15
35 Jacob Barnett 15
36 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15
37 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 15
38 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 14
38 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 14
40 Sean Pinzon 14
41 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 14
42 Alden Welsch Team Finger 14
43 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 14
44 Joel Brinson 13
45 Jonathon Toro 12
46 Julian Roden 12
47 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 12
48 Aaron Baraff 12
49 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 12
50 Korey Jackson 11
51 Tony O'Dell 11
52 Nick Keane 11
53 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 10
54 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 10
55 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
56 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
57 Christopher Riehl 9
58 Ravi Almeter 9
59 Morten Bulow 8
60 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
61 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 8
61 Marcelo Heredia 8
63 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 8
64 Truen Pence 7
65 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
66 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
67 Alessandro Carrara 7
68 David Reitan 6
69 Chad D Mccuen 6
70 Michael Wehrley 5
71 Tim Hazen 5
71 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5
73 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
74 Mark Braun USMES 5
75 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 5
76 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 4
77 Chris Robison 4
78 Tobias Eld 4
79 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
80 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 3
81 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 3
82 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 3
83 Brett Edelen 3
84 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 2
85 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 2
86 Isaac Zak 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 168
2 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 166
3 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 114
4 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 109
5 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 95
6 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 93
7 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 92
8 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 88
9 Stacy Ramakers 86
10 Kira Corbett 70
11 Charley Erickson Gladiators 70
12 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 64
13 Libby McKnight 62
14 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
15 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
16 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48
17 Kelly Hughes 44
18 Courtney Micheletti 44
19 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 40
20 Megan Ramey Team Finger 28
21 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 27
22 Kim Ely 26
23 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
24 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 23
25 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 22
26 Jennifer Bianchini 16
27 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 15
28 Tiegen Shaffer 13
28 Maria Garman 13
30 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 13
31 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 13
32 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 12
32 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 12
34 Grace Perkins 11
35 Kaitlin Littleford 11
36 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 11
37 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 10
38 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 8
39 Kara Bittner 7
40 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6
41 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 6
42 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
43 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
44 Lauren Coons 4
45 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 3
46 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 1
47 Jessica M Prior 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 102
2 Aaron Baraff 97
3 Todd Young 67
4 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 67
5 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 65
6 Jeff Gepper 56
7 Joel Brinson 53
8 Nathan Kistler 51
9 Tim Hazen 47
10 Chris Robison 46
11 Max Rye 41
12 Josh Grehan 40
13 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35
14 Martin Hogue 34
15 Eamon Haverty TriTech 30
16 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 28
17 Stuart Garth 23
18 Christopher M Glenn 22
19 Jonathon Toro 21
20 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 21
21 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 18
22 Casey Collier 15
23 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
24 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 14
25 Mitchell McGuire 14
26 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 14
27 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 14
28 Sean Pinzon 13
29 Ravi Almeter 13
30 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 12
31 Adam Mendel 12
32 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12
33 Jonathan Palmer 11
34 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 11
35 Brett Edelen 11
36 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 9
37 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
38 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8
39 Lucas Deutsch 8
40 David Walker 7
41 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 7
42 Truen Pence 7
43 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 6
44 Tony Ruiz 6
45 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 6
46 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
47 Alex Gillet 4
48 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3
49 Jacob Fricke 2
50 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 2
51 David Reitan 1
52 Seth Sakamoto 1
53 Gareth Coco 1
54 Ryan Price The Club Roule 1
54 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaitlin Littleford 145
2 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 103
3 Nicole Goode Team Finger 86
4 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 79
5 Libby McKnight 71
6 Tiegen Shaffer 53
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 51
8 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
9 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 42
10 Jennifer Bianchini 32
11 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
12 Jennifer Peterson 25
13 Kara Bittner 25
14 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 24
15 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 22
16 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 21
17 Sydney Endow 20
18 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 19
19 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16
20 Maia Hampson 16
21 Sarah Phillips 15
22 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
23 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 14
24 Lila Rice 14
25 Grace Perkins 13
26 Courtney Micheletti 13
27 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12
28 Jessica M Prior 11
29 Amber Taylor 10
30 Leah Pfeiffer 9
31 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 8
32 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 6
33 Joanna Hallam 5
34 Maura Paxton 5
35 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
36 Diana Browning 4
37 Melissa Hinton 3
38 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 1
39 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 1

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 145
2 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 135
3 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 132
4 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 113
5 Jacob Rathe 108
6 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 96
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 87
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 78
9 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 58
10 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 57
11 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 57
12 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 56
13 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 56
14 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 54
15 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 43
16 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
17 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 40
18 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 40
19 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 36
20 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 31
21 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
22 Nathan Trimble Colavita 25
23 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
24 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 24
25 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 21
26 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20
27 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 20
28 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 19
29 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 19
30 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 18
31 Jade Rohde Land Shark 16
32 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 15
33 David Marchi Murder of Crows 15
34 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 15
35 Aaron Anderson 15
36 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
37 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
38 Conner Mowery 14
38 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 14
40 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 14
41 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 13
42 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
43 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
44 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 12
45 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 12
46 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 12
47 James Williams 12
48 Rodney Billowitz 11
49 Matthew Edwards 11
50 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 11
51 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 10
51 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
53 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 10
54 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 9
55 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 9
56 Dominic Sherman 9
57 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 9
58 Keelan Ontiveros 9
59 Jeremy Gomez 8
60 Fred Mills 8
61 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
62 Ryan Younkin 6
63 David Fee 6
64 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 6
65 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
66 Marshall Greene 5
67 John Chapman Murder of Crows 4
68 Tim Turk Land Shark 4
69 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 4
70 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
71 Benn Stover 4
72 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 3
73 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 3
74 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 174
2 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 151
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 137
4 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 127
5 Kristi Cutter Bend 120
6 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 118
7 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 117
8 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 116
9 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 114
10 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 110
11 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 96
12 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 93
13 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 85
14 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 80
15 Courtney Micheletti 75
16 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 65
17 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 64
18 Charley Erickson Gladiators 64
19 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 59
20 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
21 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 58
22 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 55
23 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 42
24 Clara Terrell English Cycles 29
25 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 23
26 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 22
27 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 19
28 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
29 Maria Garman 18
30 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 17
31 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 15
32 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
33 Natasha Visnack 14
34 Annick Chalier 13
35 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
36 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 12
37 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 12
38 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 9
39 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9
40 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8
41 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 8
42 Stephanie Spiak 7
43 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 6
44 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 5
44 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 5
46 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 4
46 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 4
48 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 3

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 165
2 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 159
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 125
4 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 115
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 114
6 Jason Evans 80
7 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 72
8 Joel Sherman 58
9 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 54
10 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 54
11 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
12 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 48
13 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 47
14 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 47
15 Rodney Billowitz 46
16 Richard Hogan Land Shark 44
17 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 44
18 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 43
19 Gerardo Perez 42
20 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
21 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 41
22 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 29
23 David Marchi Murder of Crows 27
24 Scott Barker 27
25 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 26
26 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 26
27 Thom Kneeland 25
28 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
29 Bill Salbador 19
30 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18
31 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
32 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
33 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 15
34 Brandon Johnson 14
35 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
36 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 13
37 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
38 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
39 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 9
40 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 9
41 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 8
42 Jon Bouffleur 5
43 Martin Hogue 5
44 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 4
45 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
46 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 3
47 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
48 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 2
49 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 2
50 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 311
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 235
3 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 201
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 195
5 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 174
6 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 174
7 Cameron Wescott 171
8 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 167
9 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 161
10 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 158
11 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 135
12 Nate Dezellem 129
13 Henry Linn 124
14 Johnie Hogue 119
15 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 114
16 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 111
17 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 97
18 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 80
19 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 78
20 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 75
21 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 74
22 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 68
23 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 64
24 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 61
25 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 58
26 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57
27 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 53
28 Ryan Mares 53
29 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 50
30 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 47
31 Layton Knabe 45
32 Nicolas Betters 44
33 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 43
34 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 41
35 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 41
36 Bennett Gassner 41
37 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 40
38 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 40
39 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
40 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 39
41 Orion Souders Team S&M 37
42 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 37
43 Nico Franklin 35
44 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 34
45 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 34
46 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 34
47 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 32
48 Luka Weierman 30
49 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
50 Tao Rohde 29
51 Andrew Chapin 29
52 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 28
53 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 28
54 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 27
55 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 27
56 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 27
57 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 26
58 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 25
59 Zane Moore 25
60 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 25
61 Karter Snider 25
62 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 24
63 Asher Weld Team Finger 24
64 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
65 August Power Bonk Collective 21
66 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 21
67 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 19
68 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 19
69 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 17
70 Alex Usher 16
71 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 16
72 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
73 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 15
74 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
75 Jack LaBarge 15
76 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 14
77 Jade Rohde Land Shark 14
77 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 14
79 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 14
80 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 14
81 Lauren Hartrich 13
82 Isaac Lutz 13
83 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 13
84 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 13
85 Ben Gillette 12
86 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 12
87 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 12
88 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 11
89 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 11
90 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 11
91 Charley Myers 10
92 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 10
93 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 10
94 Cannon Hahn 10
95 Keilan Snider 9
96 Ángel Guevara 8
97 Corbin Pimley 7
98 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
99 Espen Eld-Mathis 6
100 Lewis Foote 5
101 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 5
102 Asher Montgomery 5
103 Joe Kabeshita 4
104 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 4
104 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
106 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 222
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 134
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 133
4 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 120
5 Annika Ramey Team Finger 120
6 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 117
7 Lily Stover 106
8 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 88
9 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 81
10 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 80
11 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 60
12 Lauren Hartrich 56
13 Ada Souders Team S&M 54
14 Iris Souders Team S&M 54
15 Sydney Chapin 53
16 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 52
17 Jessica Baraff 45
18 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 43
19 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 33
20 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 31
21 Isabel Herring 29
22 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 28
23 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
24 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 22
25 Ángel Guevara 17
26 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 15
27 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 12
28 Maxine Alcorn 11
29 Nora Foote 9

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 265
2 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 218
3 Ron Strasser Team S&M 214
4 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 202
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 196
6 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 190
7 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 170
8 Gerardo Perez 163
9 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 161
10 Edward Lanton 152
11 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 147
12 Michael Metz 146
13 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 142
14 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 137
15 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 131
16 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 126
17 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 126
18 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 126
19 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 125
20 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 122
21 Jeremy Howard 122
22 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 120
23 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 118
24 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 118
25 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 117
26 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 116
27 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 115
28 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 115
29 John McCaffrey 115
30 James Tervo Team S&M 114
31 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 113
32 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 111
33 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 105
34 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 105
35 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 104
36 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 103
37 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 102
38 Walter Bianchini 102
39 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 100
40 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 96
41 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 96
42 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 94
43 Chad Swanson Team S&M 88
44 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 86
45 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 85
46 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 83
47 James Coats 83
48 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 76
49 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 76
50 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 75
51 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 75
52 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 75
53 Jason Evans 73
54 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 71
55 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 70
56 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 69
57 Dennis Rose 68
58 John Chapman Murder of Crows 67
59 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 67
60 David Visnack 67
61 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
62 Tobias Eld 63
63 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 61
64 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 61
65 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 60
66 James McGrew 60
67 Terry Mallon Team Finger 59
68 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 58
69 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 57
70 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 55
71 Brandon Johnson 54
72 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 54
73 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 53
74 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 52
75 Tom Webb Team Rose City 51
76 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 51
77 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 51
78 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
79 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 48
80 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 48
81 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47
82 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 46
83 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 46
84 Jeff Kubiak 45
85 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 45
86 John Slawta Land Shark 43
87 Tommy Cardwell 43
88 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 43
89 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 42
90 Ryan Younkin 42
91 Fred Mills 42
92 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
93 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 41
94 Carl Werner 41
95 Dave Burnard 39
96 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 39
97 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 37
98 Andy Letourneau 37
99 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
100 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 37
101 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 37
102 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 37
103 Adam Vanarsdall 37
104 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 36
105 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 36
106 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
107 Bill Petersen 33
108 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 32
109 James Schneider Team S&M 31
110 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 31
111 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
112 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 30
113 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 30
114 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 30
115 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 30
116 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 30
117 Jeff Otto Unattached 29
118 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
119 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 29
120 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 29
121 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 28
122 Paul Armstrong 28
123 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 28
124 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 27
125 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 27
126 James Green Trusty Switchblade 27
127 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 26
128 Christophe Berteau-pavy 26
129 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
130 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 24
131 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
132 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 24
133 Albyn Jones 23
134 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 23
135 Bill Messer 23
136 Nic Patton 22
137 Donald Reeser 22
138 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 22
139 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 22
140 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 21
141 Eric Lanners 21
142 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 21
143 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 20
144 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 20
145 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 20
146 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 19
147 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 19
148 Scott Rider 19
149 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19
150 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 19
151 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 19
152 David Fee 18
153 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 18
154 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
155 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 17
156 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 17
157 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
158 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 17
159 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 17
160 Peter Spir Team S&M 16
161 Jeff Roerig 16
162 Ken Lanteigne 16
163 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 16
164 Laurence Palk 16
165 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 15
165 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 15
167 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 15
168 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
169 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 15
169 Jacob Rathe 15
169 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 15
169 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 15
173 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 15
174 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 15
175 Tim Turk Land Shark 14
176 Devin Mast Bike truck 14
176 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 14
176 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 14
176 Benn Stover 14
176 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
176 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 14
182 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 14
183 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 14
184 Nick Madronio 14
185 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 13
186 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 13
186 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 13
186 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 13
189 Christopher VanWaning 13
190 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 13
191 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 13
192 Eric Brainich 13
193 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 13
194 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 12
195 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 12
195 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 12
195 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 12
198 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 12
199 Zac Lytle Team Finger 12
200 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12
201 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12
202 Nate Youngs 12
203 Andy Olsson Team Finger 12
204 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11
205 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 11
205 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 11
205 Pat Addabbo 11
205 Robert Cummings Team S&M 11
209 Baker Lyon 11
210 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 11
211 Bill Salbador 10
212 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 10
213 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
214 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 10
214 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 10
216 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 10
217 Dieter Hoffmann 10
218 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 10
219 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 10
220 Brian Catterson 10
221 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 9
222 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 9
223 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 9
223 Gary Schulte 9
223 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
223 John Adkins 9
223 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
228 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 9
229 Tristan Jones 9
230 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
231 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
232 James Juenger 9
233 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
234 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 8
234 Tyler Aquino 8
234 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 8
234 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 8
238 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
239 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 8
240 Steve Van Bergen 8
241 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8
242 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 7
243 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 7
244 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
244 Jacob Olsen 7
246 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7
247 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 7
248 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 7
249 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 6
250 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 6
251 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 6
252 Tim Ellerbruch 6
253 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
254 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5
255 Michael Wing 5
255 Noel Johnson 5
255 David Marchi Murder of Crows 5
258 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 5
259 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5
259 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 5
261 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 5
262 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 5
263 Jeff Gepper 4
264 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 4
265 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 4
266 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
267 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 4
267 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 4
267 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 4
267 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 4
271 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 4
272 Christopher Taylor 4
273 Dave Torrance 4
274 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
275 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 3
276 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 3
276 Jon Bouffleur 3
276 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 3
279 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 3
280 Dave Dezellem 3
280 Colin Wilson 3
282 Christopher M Glenn 2
283 Eric Hagen 2
284 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 2
284 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
284 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
284 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 2
288 Tony Ruiz 2
289 Garrett Tyburski 2
289 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
289 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 2
289 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 2
293 John Ramey 2
294 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
295 Jonathan Palmer 1
296 William Zendner 1
297 Jeff Ehleringer 1
298 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 1
299 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 1
299 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
299 Robert Christensen Team S&M 1
302 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 1
303 Dylan Burke-Allmon Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 1
304 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
305 Casey Varnum 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 248
2 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 218
3 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 206
4 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 182
5 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 165
6 Stephanie Spiak 162
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 144
8 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 138
9 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 135
10 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 134
11 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 131
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 124
13 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 119
14 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 113
15 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 112
16 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 107
17 Megan Ramey Team Finger 104
18 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 102
19 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 101
20 Donna Metz 98
21 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 98
22 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 96
23 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 94
24 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 88
25 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 88
26 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 86
27 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 86
28 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 71
29 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 71
30 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 63
31 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 63
32 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 61
33 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 58
34 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 57
35 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
36 Annick Chalier 56
37 Kara Weld Team Finger 56
38 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 55
39 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 54
40 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 53
41 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
42 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 47
43 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 46
44 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 45
45 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 44
46 Vikki Bourcier 43
47 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 43
48 Heather Pola Team Finger 42
49 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 42
50 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 40
51 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 40
52 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 40
53 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 37
54 Margi Bradway 34
55 Victoria VanderZanden 31
56 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 30
57 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 26
58 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 25
59 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 24
60 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 22
61 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 21
62 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
63 Traci Smolen Team S&M 19
64 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 16
65 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 15
65 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
65 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 15
65 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 15
65 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 15
70 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 14
71 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 14
71 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 14
73 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 14
74 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
75 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
76 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 13
76 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
78 Kalli Phillips 13
79 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12
79 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 12
79 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
79 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
79 Kristi Cutter Bend 12
84 Charley Erickson Gladiators 11
84 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 11
84 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 11
87 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
88 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 10
88 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
90 Kelsey Ward 9
91 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 9
92 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 8
93 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 7
94 Alison Crocker 7
95 Lorena Brown 7
96 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
97 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
98 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 4
99 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
100 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 187
2 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 161
3 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 148
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 145
5 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 143
6 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 134
7 Heather Pola Team Finger 126
8 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 123
9 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 101
10 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 91
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 87
12 Robert Cummings Team S&M 82
13 Stephanie Spiak 81
14 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 80
15 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 78
16 Fred Mills 70
17 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69
18 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 62
19 Paul LaCava Team S&M 62
20 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 54
21 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 51
22 Charley Erickson Gladiators 48
23 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 44
24 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 41
25 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 39
26 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 38
27 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 36
28 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 36
29 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 35
30 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 35
31 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 34
32 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 31
33 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 31
34 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
35 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 30
36 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
37 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 27
38 Brittany Stover 24
39 Aaron Anderson 22
40 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 21
41 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 21
42 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20
43 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 19
44 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 17
45 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 17
46 Zachary A Bloomfield 17
47 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 16
48 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
49 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 15
50 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 15
51 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
52 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 14
53 Kim Ely 13
54 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
55 Tim Turk Land Shark 13
56 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 13
57 James Green Trusty Switchblade 13
58 Jason Britton 12
59 Ray Kennedy 12
60 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 12
61 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
62 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 11
63 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 11
64 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11
65 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 11
66 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11
67 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
68 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 10
69 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 10
70 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
71 Jade Rohde Land Shark 9
72 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 9
73 Dean Proteau 9
74 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9
75 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 9
76 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 8
77 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 8
78 Adam Vanarsdall 8
79 Todd Young 8
80 Alison Crocker 7
81 Julian Roden 7
82 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 7
83 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 7
84 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
85 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
86 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 6
87 Bo Thunell Poler 6
88 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
89 Megan Ramey Team Finger 5
90 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 5
91 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 4
92 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 4
93 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 3
94 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 3
95 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 3
96 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 3
97 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 3
98 Pat Addabbo 3
99 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 3
100 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 2
101 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 2
102 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 2
103 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 1
104 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 1
105 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 1
106 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 1