Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 86
2 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 79
3 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 66
4 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 53
5 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 38
6 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 28
7 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 28
8 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 27
9 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
10 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26
11 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 22
12 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 21
13 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 20
14 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 20
15 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 18
16 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 16
17 Brian Cimmiyotti 16
18 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
19 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
20 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
21 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 14
22 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 13
23 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
24 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 12
25 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12
26 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 11
27 Tyler Miller GU Energy 11
28 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 11
29 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10
30 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
31 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10
32 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10
33 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 8
34 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
35 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 7
36 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
37 Ryan Younkin 7
38 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 6
39 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 5
40 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
41 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4
42 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
43 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
44 Tristan Jones 1

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 85
2 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 53
3 lindsay jackson Castelli 49
4 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 34
5 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
6 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 28
7 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 27
8 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 24
9 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 22
10 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 21
11 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 18
12 Clara Terrell English Cycles 15
13 Alison Andrews 14
14 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 14
15 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14
16 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
17 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 12
18 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11
19 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
20 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 8
21 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 8
22 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 7
23 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 3
24 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 2

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 44
2 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 40
3 Dean Bunnell 36
4 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 35
5 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 32
6 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 32
7 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 30
8 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 28
9 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 27
10 John Wilson Team S+M 26
11 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 22
12 Craig Seyler 16
13 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 16
14 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 15
15 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 15
16 Jeff Pendleton 15
17 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 14
18 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 13
19 Tyler Clark Goats on Acid 12
20 Andrew Slater BeerMongers 12
21 Gabe Winkler 12
22 Dustin Einig 10
23 Robert Holmberg 10
24 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
25 Keegan Zetterberg 9
26 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 9
27 Sven MacAller Oregon Trail Syndicate 7
28 Seth Sakamoto 6
29 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 6
30 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 5
31 Dan Froelich 5
32 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 4
33 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 3
34 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 3
35 Andrew Glaspell 2
36 Matt Diterlizzi 2
37 Tom Webb Team Rose City 2
38 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 1

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 70
2 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 38
3 Alison Andrews 30
4 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 26
5 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 24
6 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 22
7 Pam Reid Team Rose City 20
8 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 18
9 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 16
10 Alison Rhoads 15
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 15
12 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 14
13 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 13
14 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
15 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
16 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 9

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 46
2 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 45
3 Scott Bugado 44
4 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 38
5 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 31
6 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 30
7 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 28
8 Nicholi Khajavei 27
9 Jeffrey Luxmore 27
10 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 25
11 Chase Fish 25
12 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 24
13 Russell Forthuber bicycleattorney.com 24
14 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
15 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 23
16 Josh Karch 22
17 Samual Negasi 18
18 Dean Bunnell 16
19 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 15
20 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 15
21 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 15
21 Matt Taini 15
23 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 15
24 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 15
25 Ryan Younkin 14
26 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
27 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
28 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
29 Garrett Tyburski 14
30 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 14
31 Eric Horvath 14
32 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 14
33 Bob Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 14
33 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 14
35 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
36 Joe Simon 13
37 Brian Bertolini 13
38 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
39 Todd Plummer 13
40 Wick Ashley 13
41 Adam Burgess 13
42 Justin Flynn 13
42 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 13
44 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 12
45 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 12
46 Shaun Stiles 12
47 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 12
48 Michael Winnen 12
48 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 12
50 David Visnack 12
51 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 11
52 Erick Torrence 11
52 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 11
54 Brandon Sirstins 11
55 Craig Seyler 11
56 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
56 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 11
58 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 10
59 Daniel Stuart bicycleattorney.com 10
60 James Lisowski Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 10
60 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 10
60 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 10
63 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 9
63 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
65 Marcus Ferguson 8
66 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
67 Austin Tyburski 8
68 Jonathan Stanley 8
69 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 8
69 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 8
69 Tyler Donaldson 8
69 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 8
73 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
74 Dusty Miller BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
75 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 7
76 Tyler Roberts 6
77 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
78 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 6
79 Sergio Arevalo 6
80 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 5
81 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
82 Mitchell McGuire 4
83 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 3
84 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 3
85 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 3
86 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
87 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 1
88 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1
89 Chris Rich 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 43
2 Heidi Seefeld 27
3 Kelly Ard 27
4 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 26
5 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 25
6 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 23
7 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 18
8 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 15
9 Corey Tucker Sunnyside Sports 15
10 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
11 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 15
12 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 15
12 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
14 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15
15 Alison Andrews 14
16 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
17 Jeri Chapin 14
18 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 14
19 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 13
20 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 12
21 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 11
22 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 10
23 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 9
24 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 9
25 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 6

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 57
2 Andrzej Stadnik 45
3 Matt Taini 28
4 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 26
5 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 22
6 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 15
7 Jean Philippe Jestin FART RACING 15
8 Dan Froelich 15
9 Nicholi Khajavei 15
10 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 14
11 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 13
12 Joe Simon 13
13 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
14 Chase Fish 12
15 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 12
16 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 12
17 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
18 Josh Karch 11
19 Karl Weeks 6
20 Tyler Donaldson 6

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kelly Ard 52
2 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 18
3 Autumn Shreve Team AF 15
4 Jordan Faulds Team AF 10

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Donna Russell 15
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 13

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 90
2 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 89
3 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 85
4 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 62
5 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39
6 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 33
7 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 29
8 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 27
9 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
10 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 24
11 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
12 Richard Hogan Land Shark 15
13 David Taylor 15
14 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 15
15 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 15
16 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 14
17 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11
18 Noah Horst 10
19 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
20 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 8
21 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 7
22 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 6
23 Manny Marquez Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
24 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 4
25 John Ohotto Swift Racing 3
26 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
27 Ivan Anderholm Team Chacho 1

Elite Men

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 103.0
2 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 88.0
3 Jacob Hull 75.5
4 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 70.0
5 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 55.0
6 Sean Babcock Team S+M 50.0
7 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 47.0
8 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 37.0
9 Christopher Jones United Health Care 36.5
10 Patrick Means Team S+M 30.5
11 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 30.0
12 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 27.0
13 Carl Decker Giant 27.0
14 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 27.0
15 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 23.0
16 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
17 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 22.0
18 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 18.0
19 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 15.5
20 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 15.0
21 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
22 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 14.0
23 Galen Goldscheitter 13.0
24 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 13.0
25 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 13.0
26 Tyler Miller GU Energy 12.0
27 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12.0
28 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 12.0
29 John Frey Project Bike Bend 11.0
30 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 11.0
31 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 11.0
32 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 11.0
33 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11.0
34 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.0
35 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 10.0
36 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10.0
37 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9.0
38 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 9.0
39 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 8.0
40 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.5
40 Jacob Smith 7.5
42 Alice Pennington Team S+M 7.0
42 Luke Pennington Team S+M 7.0
44 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 7.0
45 Dustin Einig 7.0
46 lindsay jackson Castelli 6.0
47 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 5.5
47 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 5.5
47 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
47 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.5
51 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5.0
51 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 5.0
51 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
51 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
55 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 5.0
56 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
56 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 4.5
56 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 4.5
56 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 4.5
60 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 4.0
60 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0
60 Adam Bruns 4.0
63 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
64 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 3.5
64 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 3.5
64 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
64 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 3.5
68 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
68 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 3.0
68 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 3.0
68 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 3.0
72 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
73 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 2.5
73 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 2.5
73 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
73 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2.5
77 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 2.0
77 Pam Power Bonk Collective 2.0
77 Travis Power Bonk Collective 2.0
80 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 2.0
81 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
81 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
83 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0
83 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 1.0
83 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 1.0
86 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1.0
87 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 0.5
87 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 0.5
87 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0.5
87 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 0.5

Elite Women

Name Team Points
1 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling 45.0
2 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 28.0
3 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 21.5
4 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20.0
5 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15.0
6 Jamie Lusk Chamois Butter 15.0
7 Alice Pennington Team S+M 15.0
8 Anna Megale 14.0
9 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 14.0
10 Allison Halpin PDX TI 14.0
11 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
12 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.0
13 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11.0
14 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 9.0
15 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 8.0
16 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 7.5
17 Laura Coombs Unattached 7.0
17 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
19 Alison Rhoads 7.0
20 Molly Leonard BeerMongers 7.0
21 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6.5
21 Laura Parsons Nonstop 6.5
23 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6.0
23 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 6.0
25 Cate Burgess 6.0
26 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 5.0
26 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 5.0
28 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 5.0
29 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 4.5
29 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 4.5
31 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 4.0
32 Melissa Sher Team S+M 4.0
33 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.5
33 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.5
35 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 3.0
36 Ryan Levering 3.0
37 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
38 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
38 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
40 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 1.5
41 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 1.0
41 Christy Hawkins Team AF 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 148
2 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 143
3 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 133
4 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 128
5 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 105
6 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 78
7 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 68
8 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 64
9 Asher Neitsch 59
10 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 58
11 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 58
12 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 53
13 Abraham Barr 52
14 Riley Plummer 50
15 Jacob Smith 45
16 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 45
17 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 44
18 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 42
19 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 41
20 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 40
21 Luke Cook 37
22 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 37
23 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 36
24 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 30
25 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 29
26 Ronan Myers 29
27 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
28 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 28
29 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 27
30 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 27
31 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 26
32 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 25
33 Mac Potter 24
34 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 23
35 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 21
36 Caleb Ely 21
37 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
38 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
39 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 17
40 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 16
41 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 15
42 Sam Tate BYRDS 15
43 Austin Willison 15
44 Asher Bilton-Smith Bend Endurance Academy 13
45 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 13
45 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 13
47 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 12
48 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 12
48 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 12
50 Izzy Hawk BEA 11
50 Max Borkin 11
52 Rhys Greensted 11
53 Charley Myers 11
54 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 10
54 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 10
56 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
56 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
58 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
59 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 9
60 Austin Tyburski 9
61 Elijah Alexander Chain Gang 8
62 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 7
62 Mads Kent Team Danmark 7
62 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
62 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 7
66 Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro 7
67 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 7
68 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
69 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 6
70 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
71 Payden Salliotte Bairn Built MTB 4
72 Liam Hyland 4
73 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 4
74 Ryan Willison 2

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 162
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 104
3 Neve Gerard 86
4 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 80
5 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 74
6 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 71
7 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 49
8 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 42
9 Zoey Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 41
10 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 36
11 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
12 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
13 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 15
14 Linnaea Thuren Bend Endurance Academy 14
15 Sage LeMay BYRDS 13
16 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
16 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 12
18 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
19 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 5

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 148.0
2 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 119.0
3 Brian Bertolini 112.0
4 Tom Webb Team Rose City 105.0
5 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 98.0
6 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 85.0
7 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 79.0
8 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 77.0
9 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 73.0
10 Matthew Martel Interurban 68.0
11 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 62.0
12 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 58.0
13 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58.0
14 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 57.0
15 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 57.0
16 John Wilson Team S+M 56.0
17 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 55.5
18 Fred Paxson 55.0
19 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 54.0
20 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 53.0
21 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 52.0
22 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 50.0
23 Michael Winnen 48.0
24 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 48.0
25 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 45.5
26 Justin Ferry 44.0
27 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 44.0
28 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 44.0
29 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 43.0
30 Scott Hood 41.0
31 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 38.0
32 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37.0
33 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 35.0
34 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 34.0
35 Mickey Mcdonald 30.0
36 Tony Turrini 30.0
37 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 30.0
37 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 30.0
37 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 30.0
37 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 30.0
41 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 30.0
42 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 29.0
42 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 29.0
44 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 29.0
45 James Tervo Team S+M 28.0
46 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 28.0
47 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 28.0
47 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 28.0
47 Alison Andrews 28.0
47 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 28.0
47 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 28.0
52 Tommy Kruger 28.0
53 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27.5
54 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 27.0
55 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 27.0
56 Brandon Sirstins 26.0
57 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.0
58 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 26.0
58 Seth Patla PDX TI 26.0
58 lindsay jackson Castelli 26.0
61 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 26.0
62 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 24.0
63 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 24.0
64 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24.0
64 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 24.0
64 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 24.0
64 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 24.0
64 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 24.0
69 Trevor Rice 23.0
70 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 22.0
71 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 22.0
72 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 22.0
73 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 22.0
73 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 22.0
73 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 22.0
76 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21.0
77 Tyler Miller GU Energy 21.0
78 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 21.0
79 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 21.0
80 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 21.0
81 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 21.0
82 Matt Taini 20.0
83 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 20.0
84 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 20.0
85 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 20.0
86 Jonathan Pierce 20.0
87 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20.0
88 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 19.5
89 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 19.0
90 Ian Chambers 19.0
91 Ted Dodd 19.0
92 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 18.0
93 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18.0
94 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 18.0
94 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 18.0
96 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 18.0
97 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 17.0
98 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 17.0
99 Troy Bucy 17.0
100 Jon Palmer 17.0
101 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 16.0
102 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 16.0
103 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 16.0
104 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 16.0
105 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 15.0
105 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 15.0
107 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 15.0
108 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 15.0
109 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15.0
110 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15.0
111 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 15.0
112 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 15.0
113 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
114 Brian Williams Harder Cycling 14.0
115 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 14.0
115 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 14.0
115 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 14.0
115 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
115 Rick Clothier 14.0
115 Kevin Johnson Egencia 14.0
121 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 14.0
122 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 14.0
123 Todd Plummer 14.0
124 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14.0
125 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
126 Brian Cimmiyotti 13.0
127 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
127 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 13.0
129 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 13.0
130 Scott Bugado 13.0
131 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
132 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
133 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 13.0
134 David Alt Ninth Street Studio 13.0
135 Patrick Potter 12.5
136 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12.0
137 Peter Gierga 12.0
138 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 12.0
139 Jason Van Horn Bermstyle 12.0
140 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 12.0
141 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 12.0
142 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12.0
143 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11.0
144 Garrett Tyburski 11.0
145 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 11.0
146 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 11.0
147 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11.0
147 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 11.0
149 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
150 Shaun Stiles 11.0
151 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.0
152 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10.0
152 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 10.0
154 Shea Hawes 10.0
155 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 10.0
155 Mike Prochaska 10.0
157 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 10.0
158 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 10.0
159 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 10.0
160 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 10.0
161 Steve Simone Team Evolution 10.0
162 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 10.0
162 Gabe Winkler 10.0
164 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 9.0
165 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 9.0
166 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9.0
167 Thomas Morgan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 9.0
168 Matt Berg 9.0
169 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
170 James Owen Capitol Velo 9.0
171 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 8.5
172 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 8.0
173 Dan Silvertree 8.0
174 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 8.0
175 Mark Emry 8.0
176 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8.0
177 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 8.0
178 David Visnack 8.0
179 Craig Seyler 8.0
180 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7.0
181 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 7.0
182 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 7.0
183 Ted Cramer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 7.0
184 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
185 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.5
185 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.5
185 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.5
188 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 6.0
188 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 6.0
190 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 6.0
191 Christopher Moore 6.0
192 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 6.0
192 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 6.0
194 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6.0
195 Greg Myers 6.0
196 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 6.0
197 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.5
198 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.0
198 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
200 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0
201 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
202 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5.0
203 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 5.0
204 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4.5
204 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4.5
204 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 4.5
204 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 4.5
208 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 4.5
209 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
210 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4.0
210 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 4.0
212 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
213 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 4.0
214 Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. 4.0
215 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 4.0
216 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 3.5
216 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 3.5
216 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3.5
216 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3.5
220 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 3.0
220 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
220 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
220 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.0
220 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
225 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 3.0
226 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
227 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 3.0
227 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 3.0
229 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3.0
230 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 2.5
231 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2.0
231 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2.0
231 Vincent Plaza Seven Corners Cycles 2.0
231 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 2.0
235 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
236 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 2.0
237 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 2.0
238 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 2.0
239 Douglas Murphy 2.0
240 Joe Martin 2.0
241 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 1.0
241 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 1.0
243 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 1.0
244 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
245 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
246 Bob Stephens Point S Racing 1.0
246 Jason Bietz 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 95
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 89
3 Alison Andrews 73
4 Renee Pype Team S+M 67
5 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 57
6 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 44
7 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 44
8 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 43
9 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 42
10 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 37
11 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 37
12 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
13 Echo Rowe 30
14 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 30
15 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
16 Pam Reid Team Rose City 30
17 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 30
18 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 29
19 Traci Smolen Team S+M 29
20 Jacquie Zanck Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 29
21 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 29
22 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 28
22 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 28
24 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 27
25 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 27
26 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 27
27 Donna Russell 26
28 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 25
29 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 23
30 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 20
31 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 15
32 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 15
33 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 15
34 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 15
35 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 15
36 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 15
37 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 15
38 Krista Anderson 14
39 Shon Rae 14
40 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 14
41 MICHELLE CONLAY Wild at Heart 14
42 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
43 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13
44 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 13
44 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 13
46 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 12
47 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 12
48 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12
49 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 12
50 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 11
51 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
52 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 11
52 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 11
52 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 11
52 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 11
56 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 10
57 Renee Janssen 10
58 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 10
59 Mari Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 9
59 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 9
61 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 7
62 Hazel Gross Team AF 6
63 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 5
64 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 5
65 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 105
2 Seth Patla PDX TI 98
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 71
4 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 71
5 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 62
6 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 59
7 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 55
8 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 55
9 Lauren McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 52
10 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 49
11 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 44
12 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44
13 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 44
14 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44
15 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 42
16 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 24
17 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 22
18 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
19 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
20 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 16
21 Kurt Wolfgang 15
22 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14
23 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
24 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 13
25 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
26 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
27 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 9
28 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
29 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 4
30 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 3
31 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 2
32 Greg Myers 1