Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2018

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1481
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 1446
3 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1443
4 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 1391
5 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1167
6 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 847
7 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 842
8 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 816
9 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 743
10 Kai Shays School of Send 726
11 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 561
12 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 552
13 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 548
14 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 522
15 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 521
16 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 480
17 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 458
18 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 446
19 Gavin Willard 442
20 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
21 Nicholas Myers Dialed Cycling Team 283
22 Elliot Werner 282
22 Cees van Baaren 282
24 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 276
25 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 272
26 Kyver Johnecheck 268
27 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
28 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 263
29 Izzy Hawk BEA 251
30 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 249
31 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
32 Hans Lanners 237
33 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 232
34 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 231
35 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 230
35 Payden Salliotte Bairn Built MTB 230
37 Max Harris 222
38 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 202
39 Alex Jaszkowiak 201
40 Mason Ford 197
41 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 194
42 Luke Talman 193
43 Nathan Chung 188
44 Koen Smelser 185
45 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 182
46 Caleb Deschler 177
47 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 171
48 Kaess Rinder Beaverton Bike Racing: Bike Gallery Continental Tire 168
49 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 167
50 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 1444
2 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1404
3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1159
4 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1144
5 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1125
6 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 1112
7 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 859
8 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 855
9 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 840
10 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 838
11 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 823
12 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 752
13 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 690
14 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 579
15 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 565
16 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 559
17 Luke Cook 557
18 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 528
19 Sam Tate BYRDS 514
20 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 511
21 Charley Myers 495
22 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 493
23 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 485
24 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 473
25 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 471
26 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 464
27 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 451
28 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
29 Jackson Dale PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
30 Sebastian Klein Heitman Analytics 279
31 Wyatt Krogh 278
32 Levi Carlton 273
33 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 271
34 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
35 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
36 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 261
37 Austin Willison 258
38 Asher Bilton-Smith Bend Endurance Academy 257
39 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 239
40 Dylan Makowichuk 238
41 Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro 235
42 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 233
43 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 228
44 Luca Haverty 221
45 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 213
46 Evan Vander Stoep 209
47 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 207
48 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 204
49 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 187
50 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 186
51 Hayden Gullickson BEA 183
52 Thomas Sisk 172

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1496
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 1356
3 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1086
4 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 1082
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1078
6 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 881
7 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 874
8 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 849
9 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 826
10 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 804
11 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 594
12 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 573
13 Jacob Smith 567
14 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 550
15 Ronan Myers 549
16 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 547
17 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 538
18 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 538
19 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 533
20 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 521
21 Rhys Greensted 513
22 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 508
23 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 502
24 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 490
25 Riley Plummer 478
26 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 465
27 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 464
28 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 461
29 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 294
30 Caden Alt Ridge Brothers Racing 291
31 Collin Small Dialed Cycling Team 290
31 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 290
33 Joshua Morrow 285
34 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
35 Parker Green TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
36 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 271
37 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 270
38 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 267
39 Caleb Ely 265
40 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 260
41 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 253
42 Henry Winnenberg 252
43 Max Borkin 251
44 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 242
45 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 241
46 Mads Kent Team Danmark 239
47 Robert Porter 236
48 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 229
49 Ryan Willison 227
50 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 195
51 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 178
52 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 173

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Aidan Richards 576
2 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 569
3 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 538
4 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 299
5 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 298
6 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 294
7 Asher Neitsch 292
7 Max Ritzow PDX TI 292
9 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 290
9 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 290
11 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 289
12 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 288
12 Abraham Barr 288
14 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 284
15 Chad Danger Klaas 283
16 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 276
17 Tyler Brown 272
18 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 269
19 Mac Potter 268
20 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 253
21 Austin Tyburski 241
22 Elijah Alexander Chain Gang 240
23 Liam Hyland 229
24 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 228
25 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 214
26 Griffin Smith Land Shark 199
27 Nathan Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 184

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1499
2 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 889
3 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 886
4 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 587
5 Neve Gerard 584
6 Sydney Little BeerMongers 584
7 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 581
8 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 572
9 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 567
10 Ophelia Schocken 559
11 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 549
12 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 549
13 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 538
14 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 294
15 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
16 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 288
17 Linnaea Thuren Bend Endurance Academy 287
18 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 280
19 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 279
20 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 278
21 Yunji Hatfield 274
22 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 273
23 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 271
24 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 261
25 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 260
26 Elizabeth Hendrix 259
27 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
28 Beck Marshall Landspeed 253
29 Magdelana Morrow 248
30 Lola Macuiba 245
31 Fia Odell 240
32 Caelyn Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 239

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1497
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
3 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1480
4 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 841
5 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 592
6 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 580
7 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
8 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 555
9 Hannah Whiteley 294
10 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 291
11 Ella Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
12 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 268
13 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 266
14 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 263
15 Shea Hasselbach 262
16 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 257
17 Shyan Hargis 251
18 Maggie McCaffrey 250
19 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 246
20 Maisie Odell Unattached 242

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 866
2 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 598
3 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 591
4 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 565
5 Aven Mergen 549
6 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 541
7 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 296
8 Victoria Snyder 276
9 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 255
10 Andrea Cernuda 250

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 895
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 582
3 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 578
4 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 295
5 Zoey Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 292
6 Sage LeMay BYRDS 286
7 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 283

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 485
2 Andy O'Mara 262
3 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 254
4 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 243
5 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 237
6 A.R. ElMously 220
7 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 215
8 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 213
9 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 204
10 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 139
11 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 119
12 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 103
13 Henrique Serra 92
14 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 62
15 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 475
2 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 433
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 407
4 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 387
5 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 335
6 Aaron Bustard 317
7 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 294
8 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 290
9 John Lazur 290
10 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 283
11 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 281
12 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 272
13 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
14 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 264
15 Jack Lindquist 263
16 Erin Glover 257
17 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 253
18 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 246
19 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 242
20 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 223
21 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 222
22 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 221
22 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 221
24 Ryan Younkin 214
25 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 212
26 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 208
27 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 207
28 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
29 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 199
30 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 193
31 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 184
32 Jeff Pendleton 179
32 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 179
34 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 175
35 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 169
36 Andrew Jarolimek 167
37 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 165
38 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 151
38 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 151
40 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 143
41 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 134
42 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 132
43 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 130
44 Craig Seyler 122
45 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 118
45 Christopher Bullard 118
47 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 112
48 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 110
49 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 108
50 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 105
51 Fletcher Tofflemire 102
51 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 102
51 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 102
54 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 101
55 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 100
56 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 98
57 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 91
58 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 86
59 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 85
59 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
61 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 82
62 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 75
63 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing 73
64 Bas Geelen 72
65 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 68
66 Jeremy Kennedy 66
67 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 60
68 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 44
69 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 38
69 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
71 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 37
72 Eric Hagen 33
73 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 29
74 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 16
74 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
76 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 9

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 766
2 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 684
3 Mark Shimahara 589
4 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 563
5 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 549
6 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 546
7 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 533
8 Garrett Tyburski 528
9 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 526
10 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 502
11 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 491
12 Frederick Smelser 486
13 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 483
14 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 476
15 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 468
16 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 468
17 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 455
18 Mike Genovese 455
19 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 426
20 Nolan Restivo 417
21 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 414
22 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 414
23 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 413
24 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 397
25 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 395
26 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 377
27 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 370
28 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 368
29 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 364
30 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 362
31 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 355
32 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 334
33 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 330
34 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 313
35 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 308
36 Kevin Brosnan 303
37 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 302
38 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 287
39 Michael Winnen 278
40 Chad Swanson Team S+M 277
41 Justin Ferry 275
42 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 271
43 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 269
44 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 266
44 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 266
46 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 264
47 Cesar Espinoza Lost Cascades 263
48 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
49 William Santana East Point Track Club 260
50 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 259
50 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 259
52 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 255
52 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 255
52 Joel Sherman 255
55 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 254
56 Brandon Sirstins 245
56 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 245
58 Seth Patla PDX TI 243
58 lindsay jackson Castelli 243
60 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 239
61 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
62 Brian Little BeerMongers 233
63 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 230
64 Christopher Moore 230
65 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 229
66 Carl Werner 227
67 Tyler Miller GU Energy 224
68 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 223
69 Keoni McHone 219
70 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 218
71 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 217
72 Yann Blindert Isabel 209
73 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 205
73 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 205
75 David Marchi Murder of Crows 202
76 Jon Palmer 201
77 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 196
78 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
79 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 192
79 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 192
79 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 192
82 Robert Callahan 191
83 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 189
84 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 185
85 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 182
86 Rob English English Cycles 179
87 Brian Cimmiyotti 175
88 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 174
89 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 173
90 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 171
91 Ben Rasche 165
91 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 165
93 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 159
94 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 154
95 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 151
95 Shaun Stiles 151
95 Mike Easter 151
95 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 151
99 Shea Hawes 147
100 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 140
101 Gabe Winkler 139
102 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 137
103 Barton Carter RIDGE 132
104 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 126
105 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 125
105 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 125
107 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 124
108 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 118
109 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 116
109 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 116
111 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 113
112 Daniel Kurylo 109
113 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 105
114 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 104
115 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 100
116 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 95
117 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 89
118 Owen Murphy 88
119 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 83
120 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
121 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 80
121 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 80
123 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 79
124 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 78
125 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 75
126 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 74
126 Banjo Weymouth 74
128 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 70
129 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 67
130 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 66
131 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 65
132 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 60
133 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 56
134 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
135 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 50
136 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 45
137 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 43
138 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 41
139 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 37
139 Scott Lindbloom 37
141 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 32
142 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 26
143 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
144 Ryan Barnes Team POC 11
145 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
146 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 3

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1354
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1064
3 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1011
4 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 968
5 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 966
6 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 920
7 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 847
8 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
9 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 844
10 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 829
11 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 813
12 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 777
13 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 775
14 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 740
15 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 670
16 Joseph Tysoe 636
17 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 628
18 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 619
19 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 607
20 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 603
21 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 581
22 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 566
23 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 555
24 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 554
25 James Tervo Team S+M 547
26 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 545
27 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 537
28 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 521
29 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 520
30 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 489
31 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 467
32 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 463
33 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 458
34 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 454
35 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 437
36 Scott Hood 436
37 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 434
38 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 433
39 David Visnack 396
40 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 391
41 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 389
42 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 387
43 Colin DuPlantis 387
44 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 386
45 James Green Trusty Switchblade 371
46 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 359
47 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 347
48 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 343
49 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 332
50 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 329
51 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 328
52 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 319
53 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 316
54 David Boxberger 316
55 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 310
56 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 299
57 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 299
58 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 298
59 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 296
60 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 294
61 Chris Kutach Chris Kutach 292
62 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
63 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 285
64 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
65 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 280
65 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 280
67 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 278
68 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 277
69 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 276
69 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 276
71 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 275
72 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 271
73 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
74 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 267
75 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 264
76 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 262
77 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 260
78 Eric Romney BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
78 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 259
80 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 258
81 Richard Hogan Land Shark 256
81 Morten Bulow 256
83 Matt Berg 256
84 Alison Andrews 254
85 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 253
86 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 252
87 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 251
88 Tommy Kruger 249
88 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
90 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 247
91 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 240
92 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team 239
92 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 239
94 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 238
95 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 237
96 Adam Vanarsdall 236
97 Jason Singleton 235
98 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 235
99 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 234
99 Steve Chapin 234
101 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 233
102 Trevor Rice 232
102 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 232
104 Matt Hooge 230
105 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 229
105 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 229
107 Ron Babcock 228
107 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 228
109 Mike Prochaska 227
110 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 226
111 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 224
112 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 223
113 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 222
114 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 221
115 Philip Cardwell 220
116 David Rosen Sage Titanium 219
116 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 219
118 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 215
119 Joseph Holcomb 214
120 Troy Cross Troy Cross 213
120 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 213
122 Ian Chambers 211
123 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 209
124 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 209
125 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 200
126 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 196
127 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 193
128 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 192
129 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 189
130 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 188
131 Brian Williams Harder Cycling 187
132 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 187
133 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team 181
133 Dan Werle Unattached 181
135 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 180
136 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team 178
136 Todd Plummer 178
136 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 178
139 Kai Reynolds 177
140 David Cowperthwaite 176
141 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 174
142 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 173
143 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 169
144 David Alt Ninth Street Studio 167
145 Mark Leary 165
146 Greg Myers 163
147 Jason Van Horn Bermstyle 162
148 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 161
148 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 161
150 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 161
151 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 150
152 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 149
153 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 146
154 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 136
155 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 132
155 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 132
157 James Owen Capitol Velo 131
158 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 128
159 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 119
160 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 117
161 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 116
162 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 111
163 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 109
164 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 106
165 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team 105
166 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 98
167 Chris Wisdom 94
168 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 93
169 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 93
170 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 92
171 David Spurr 86
172 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
173 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 81
174 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 79
175 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 76
176 Douglas Murphy 62
177 Joe Martin 61
178 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 60
178 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 60
180 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 58
181 Steven Ohlhaber 56
181 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 56
183 Bob Stephens Point S Racing 55
184 Trevor Hayward 52
185 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 49
186 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 44
187 Lee Bauck 33
188 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 28
189 Matthew Jetton 19
190 Steve Mertz 17
191 Norman Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16
191 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 16
193 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 14
194 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 3

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 1305
2 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 1157
3 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1119
4 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 910
5 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 886
6 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 766
7 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 764
8 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 684
9 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 652
10 James Coats 638
11 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 627
12 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 612
13 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 610
14 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 608
15 Steve Simone Team Evolution 603
16 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 597
17 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 586
18 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 569
19 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 566
20 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 557
21 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 546
22 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 545
23 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 544
24 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 542
25 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 536
26 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 534
27 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 530
28 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 525
29 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 522
30 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 518
31 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 513
32 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 512
33 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 496
34 Christophe Berteau-pavy 490
35 Matthew Martel Interurban 488
36 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 481
37 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 471
38 Matt Taini 465
39 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 454
40 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 454
41 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 438
42 Mike Campbell 431
43 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 426
44 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 410
45 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 409
46 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 407
47 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 385
48 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 367
49 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 359
50 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 359
51 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 356
52 Tony Pitone 356
53 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 355
54 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 318
55 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 314
56 Tyler Thessin (blank) 302
57 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
58 Brian Bertolini 298
59 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 293
60 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 290
61 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 288
62 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 283
63 Steve Shaw 280
63 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 280
63 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 280
66 Tim Marcotte 279
66 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
68 John Lulich 274
69 Steve Kjobech 273
69 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
71 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 272
71 David Showalter America First 272
71 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 272
74 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 271
75 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
76 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 269
76 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 269
76 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 269
79 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 268
80 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 267
81 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 261
82 Christian Tresser 260
82 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 260
84 Brian Dessinger 259
85 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 258
86 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 257
87 David Cady 255
88 Greg Kempthorn 252
88 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 252
88 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 252
88 Mick Reynolds 252
92 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
93 Todd Gallaher 250
94 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 249
94 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 249
96 Bill Messer 247
97 Jason Mauer See See 245
97 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 245
99 Dan Packman Audi 244
99 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
101 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 240
102 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 239
103 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
104 Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight 235
105 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 229
106 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 228
107 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 219
108 Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 217
109 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 215
110 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 213
111 Ted Dodd 210
111 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 210
113 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 206
113 Thomas Hurst 206
115 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 205
115 Rick Hammel Land Shark 205
115 Tom Bird 205
115 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 205
115 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 205
120 Juan Manuel Torres 204
120 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 204
122 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 202
123 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 200
124 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 196
125 Brad Gebhard 195
126 Craig Hamilton 194
127 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 192
128 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 191
129 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 187
129 Bill Salbador 187
131 Mark Emry 187
132 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 186
132 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 186
132 Rick Clothier 186
135 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 181
136 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 180
137 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 176
138 Scott Bugado 171
138 Tim Turk 171
140 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 170
141 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 168
142 Patrick Potter 166
143 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 165
144 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 160
145 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 156
146 Paul Trout Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 151
146 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 151
148 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 145
149 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 141
150 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 138
151 Pete Luty 136
152 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 135
153 Thomas Morgan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 134
153 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 134
155 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 132
156 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 130
157 Dan Silvertree 128
157 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 128
159 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 125
160 Ted Cramer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 118
161 Doug Bowman 113
162 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 108
163 Bob Ludeman Audi 106
164 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 103
165 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 99
166 Sasha Lacey 98
167 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 97
167 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 97
169 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 93
170 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 91
171 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 90
172 Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. 87
173 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 82
174 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 81
175 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 70
176 Scott A Rider 69
177 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
177 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 65
179 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 57
180 Jason Bietz 55
181 Fred Russell 46
182 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 41
183 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 29
184 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
185 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 18
186 David Schmitz Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
187 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 10
188 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 7
189 Jason Jantzer 5
190 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 1

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1311
2 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1060
3 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 868
4 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 843
5 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 731
6 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 566
7 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 518
8 Mickey Mcdonald 510
9 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 502
10 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 492
11 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 483
12 John Slawta Land Shark 465
13 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 432
14 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 432
15 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 409
16 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 361
17 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 319
18 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 316
19 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 299
20 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 292
21 Jens Heycke Hawaii Cycling Club 290
22 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 274
23 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
24 Rob Perry 261
24 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 261
26 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 259
27 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 255
28 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 255
29 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
30 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
31 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 247
32 John Mitchem 245
33 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 241
34 Steve Swanson 239
35 Greg Talbert 237
36 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 235
37 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 231
37 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 231
39 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 229
39 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 229
41 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 226
42 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 224
43 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 223
44 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 220
45 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 219
45 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
47 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 218
48 Jonathan Pierce 215
49 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
50 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 213
50 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 213
52 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 210
53 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 208
53 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 208
55 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 207
56 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 206
57 Troy Bucy 202
58 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 200
58 Dean Vacheresse 200
60 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 197
61 Tim Mayer Hutch's Eugene 196
62 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 192
63 Kerry Farrell 188
64 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 186
65 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 186
66 Rob May 185
67 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 179
67 Eric Horvath 179
69 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 156
70 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 154
71 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 152
72 Karl Fredricks 132
73 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 122
74 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 121
75 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 113
76 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 106
77 Jonathan Sharp 104
78 Mark White 102
79 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 85
80 Mark Bradley Unattached 84
81 Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling 75
82 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 71
82 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 71
84 Vincent Plaza Seven Corners Cycles 70
85 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 64
86 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 46
87 Gary Cornilles Unattached 23
88 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
89 Francisco Pons Monton US. 16
89 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
91 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 7
92 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1404
2 John Wilson Team S+M 1013
3 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 882
4 Paul Mautner Veloforma 875
5 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 875
6 Mark Lipchick 760
7 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 669
8 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 649
9 Dave Burnard 552
10 Allan Wright 543
11 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 540
12 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 539
13 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 533
14 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 532
15 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
16 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 509
17 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 465
18 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 451
19 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 450
20 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 447
21 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 447
22 Peter Gierga 428
23 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 413
24 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 409
25 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 403
26 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
27 Kevin Johnson Egencia 384
28 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 378
29 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 361
30 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 299
31 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 292
32 Joe Field Field/Jerger 290
33 Paul Wertzberger SABA 286
34 Fred Paxson 283
35 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 280
36 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 276
37 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 270
37 Peter Serrurier 270
39 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 269
40 Tony Turrini 265
41 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 262
42 Jeff Maurer 259
43 Kim A Neve Unattached 249
44 Kerry Smith 246
45 Greg Estes 239
45 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
47 Michael Richardson Unattached 227
48 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing 223
49 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 220
50 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 212
51 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 211
52 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 210
53 Jamie Cobb 205
54 Dave Faust Team Rose City 202
55 Virgil Hall Virgil Hall 194
56 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 192
57 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 179
58 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 168
59 David Leedom 165
60 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 157
61 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 154
61 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 154
63 Bryan Bergstedt 151
64 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 149
65 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 132
66 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 94
67 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 93
68 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 85
69 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 76
70 Steven Lacey Team S+M 64
71 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 54
72 Casey Patton 53
73 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 44
74 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 25
75 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 16

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1474
2 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 855
3 Tom Kelly 807
4 Edward Lanton 771
5 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 570
6 Keith Peters 534
7 Ron Strasser Team S+M 508
8 Steve Troseth 479
9 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 458
10 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 447
11 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 410
12 Bob Kuehn Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 284
13 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 282
14 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 275
15 John Moyer 263
16 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 259
17 larry stryker The Spokesmen 257
18 Peter Kaspar English cycling 246
19 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 237
20 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 224
21 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 220
22 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 188
23 Craig Bontly 165
24 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 151
25 Robert Luoma 122
26 Marc Thompson 77
27 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 71

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1303
2 Einar Traa 844
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 754
4 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 697
5 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 573
6 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 355
7 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 295
8 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 294
9 Jeremy Wilson 274
10 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 264
11 Thom Meyers no team 233
12 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 213
13 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 207
14 Douglas Sears 201
15 Gary LeGendre 188
16 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 179
17 Michael Bansmer 148
18 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 111
19 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 25

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 243

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Pam Power Bonk Collective 584
2 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 581
3 Autumn Shreve Team AF 541
4 Jordan Faulds Team AF 531
5 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 514
6 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 499
7 Erin Glover 300
8 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 294
9 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 293
10 Devin Koontz 288
11 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 286
12 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 283
13 Glori Campbell Team AF 272
13 Mari Little BeerMongers 272
15 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 267
15 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 267
17 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 259
18 Amy Solana 254
19 Nikki Rohan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 234
20 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 222
21 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 216
22 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 210
23 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 198
24 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 196
25 Mel Walker 195
26 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 180
27 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 179

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 848
2 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 782
3 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 759
4 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 527
5 Hazel Gross Team AF 517
6 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 465
7 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 456
8 Jennifer Anderson UpCycle 299
9 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
10 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
11 Echo Rowe 288
12 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 287
13 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 280
14 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 276
15 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 269
15 Christy Hawkins Team AF 269
17 Aysha Staha 266
18 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 265
19 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 258
20 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 255
21 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
22 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 252
22 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 252
24 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 251
25 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 249
25 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 249
27 Anna Saltonstall Tofurkey 248
28 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 245
29 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 241
30 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 237
31 Brittany Stover Team AF 236
32 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 225
33 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 217
34 Kate Walker Team AF 214
35 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 207
36 Rachel Lanigan 204
37 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 203
38 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 201
39 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 192
40 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 190

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 susan Renn Team Slow 799
2 Alison Andrews 592
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 573
4 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 560
5 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 558
6 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 554
7 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 550
8 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 528
9 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 518
10 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 513
11 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 458
12 Shon Rae 449
13 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 445
14 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 300
15 Lori Brault 295
16 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 291
17 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
18 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 288
19 Monica Emerick 287
19 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 287
21 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
22 Erin Stone 280
23 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 279
24 Kristin Yarris 278
25 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 277
26 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 276
26 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 276
26 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 276
29 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 275
29 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 275
31 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 274
32 Andrea Matsumura O2 Endurance 273
33 Kristi Green 272
33 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 272
35 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 270
36 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte 269
37 Julie Deal BeerMongers 267
37 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 267
39 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 264
40 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 261
40 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 261
42 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
43 Tricia Paden 258
44 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 251
45 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 246
46 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 245
47 Renee Janssen 244
47 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 244
49 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 243
50 Mari Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 242
50 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 242
52 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 236
53 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 235
54 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 233
55 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
56 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 213
57 Linda Tesman 209
58 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 202
59 Julie Wilson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 188
60 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 182
61 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 181

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 1172
2 Traci Smolen Team S+M 829
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 594
4 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 592
5 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 544
6 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 527
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 526
8 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 523
9 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 501
10 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 486
11 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
12 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 298
12 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 298
14 Kathryn Bertany Big Picture Cycling 297
15 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 295
16 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 292
17 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
18 Renee Beard 285
19 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 278
20 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 277
20 Chris Vergona 277
22 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte 275
23 Sondra Grable Dialed Cycling Team 273
23 Tina Haugbro Audi 273
23 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 273
26 Marjan Huizing Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team 267
27 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 266
28 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 265
29 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 263
30 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 260
31 Melinda Halpern 259
32 Janis Denning 258
33 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 257
33 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 257
35 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 256
36 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 253
37 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 227
38 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220
39 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 206
40 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 193
41 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 191
42 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 185

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 1123
2 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 791
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 579
4 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 574
5 Donna Russell 563
6 Joyce Colosimo 557
7 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 492
8 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 483
9 Janet Howard O2endurance 300
9 Kristi Roberts Kristi Roberts 300
11 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 297
12 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 294
13 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 292
14 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 291
15 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 287
16 Martha Walsh 285
17 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 283
18 Jacquie Zanck Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 281
19 Cheryl Stockton 275
20 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 271
21 Nori La Rue Unattached 270
21 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 270
23 Beth Whittaker Dialed Cycling Team 269
24 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 268
25 Krista Anderson 263
26 Jennifer Jordan 260
27 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 221
28 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 194
29 Lucy Sage 189
30 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 187
31 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 184
32 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 183

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1430
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 869
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 836
4 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 581
5 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 546
6 Renee Pype Team S+M 535
7 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 505
8 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 488
9 Laura Jackson 299
10 Sandra G Hendy 298
11 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 297
12 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 296
13 Beth Graff Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 295
14 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 293
14 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 293
16 Joanne Heilinger 290
17 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 285
18 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 283
19 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 279
20 Lisa Winchester NoMads Racing Team 275
21 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 267
22 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 229