Age-Graded BAR

OR
2019

Updated December 24, 2019 at 3:29 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1494
2 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1449
3 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 1413
4 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 1403
5 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 855
6 Romeo Kaczmarek 855
7 Jack Hampson 808
8 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 808
9 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 803
10 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 777
11 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 582
12 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech / Orange Cream Soda 579
13 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 548
14 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 528
15 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 527
16 Luke Talman 499
17 Braden Stiles 472
18 Kieran Skerritt 453
19 Gabriel Nary Team Finger 451
20 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 451
21 Caleb Deschler 448
22 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 446
23 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 441
24 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 290
25 Eric Weaver 285
26 Harrison Lucas 282
27 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 281
28 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 279
29 Barrett Von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 276
30 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 273
31 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 265
32 Andrew Edelberg 264
33 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 260
34 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
35 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 256
36 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 253
37 Hans Lanners 250
38 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 246
39 Cooper Kirchmeier 245
39 Kaess Rinder 245
41 Elliot Werner 243
42 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
43 Orion Souders Team S&M 239
44 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 218
45 Phoenix GrassL 216
46 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 214
47 Nathan Chung 212
48 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 211
49 David Stonich Jr Alki/Rubicon Racing 210
50 Asher Weld Team Finger 209
51 Cameron Wescott 199
52 William Feuz 191
53 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 187
54 Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger 184
55 Ryan Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 181
56 Calvin Roberts 180
57 Easton Steimer Unattached 176
58 Finn McGrew Team Finger 175
59 Finnley Brashnyk 173
60 Mason Ford 172
61 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 171
62 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 168
63 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 167
64 Max Harris 166
65 Jack Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 165
Mason Adelman 32 Must be an annual member
Orion Adelman Must be an annual member
Pearce Atchley Must be an annual member
Tessa Beebe BYRDS No results
Sylvie Beers No results
Liam Blaney 76 Must be an annual member
Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling No results
Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling No results
Gregory DeBenedetti BYRDS No results
Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Gage Ebert Dialed Cycling Team No results
Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Frances Healy No results
Darcie Henley No results
Beck Hinrichs No results
Daegan Hofeld Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling Must be an annual member
Kyver Johnecheck No results
Ben Juracich Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Seth Kasten No results
Finn Leedy Evan Balbier No results
Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Eli Levering Must be an annual member
Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Sydney Little BeerMongers No results
Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 4 Must be an annual member
Anna Marks Bend Endurance Academy No results
Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports No results
Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Tyler Morgenson RAD Racing p/b Cycle U Must be an annual member
Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling No results
Asher Page UnReal 5 Must be an annual member
Alex Parker Must be an annual member
Spike Peterson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling No results
Annika Ramey Team Finger No results
Mattias Ramsey No results
Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery No results
Ryder Sauer 10 Must be an annual member
Payton Schlenker No results
Ralph Schultz IIII No results
Koen Smelser Must be an annual member
Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club No results
Ruby Staha 27 Must be an annual member
Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting No results
Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Desmond Stewart Must be an annual member
Cadel Storfa Chehalem Valley BMX Must be an annual member
Corbin Striley Marty's Cycles 9 Must be an annual member
Everett Striley Marty's Cycles 8 Must be an annual member
Sophia Stromquist Team Finger No results
Wilson Taylor No results
Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Finn Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Alyssa Tornai 2 Must be an annual member
Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary No results
Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers No results
JD Wisowaty No results

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Ian Brown Speedvagen 1449
2 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 1438
3 Kai Shays School of Send, Will Bar 1371
4 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1132
5 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 1116
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 861
7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 852
8 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 581
9 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 578
10 Zane Moore 576
11 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 562
12 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 556
13 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 552
14 Ophelia Schocken 552
15 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 536
16 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 521
17 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 506
18 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 503
19 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 493
20 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 472
21 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 298
22 Bennett Marter 290
22 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 290
24 August McClain McClain consulting and construction 287
25 Logan Carson 283
26 Noah Wessel 282
27 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 280
27 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 280
29 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 276
30 Bryce White Bend Endurance Academy 275
31 Jade Rohde Land Shark 273
32 Dylan Deschler 270
33 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
34 Luke Weaver 267
35 Aidan Weld Team Finger 266
36 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 265
37 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 259
38 Rowan Farrell 252
39 Charlie Connell 231
40 Andrew WALCZYK 225
41 Nate Dezellem 224
42 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 222
43 Calvin Nary Team Finger 205
44 Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 204
45 Jacob Soares Bend Endurance Academy 190
46 Gavin Willard 189
47 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 185
48 Nicolas Betters 184
49 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 169
Wyatt Baughman Must be an annual member
Anja Bond -Welch No results
Tomas Deanda BYRDS Must be an annual member
Tucker Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Evans Must be an annual member
William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery No results
Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Neve Gerard No results
Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Micah Handorff Bonk Collective No results
Josiah Hanson BYRDS No results
Lauren Hartrich No results
Luca Haverty No results
Izzy Hawk BEA Must be an annual member
Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Rory Kerr Must be an annual member
Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Hudson Lucas 6 Must be an annual member
Cam Mills No results
Theodore Miranda-Zellnik Metropolis Cycle Repair 278 Must be an annual member
Bella Radspinner No results
Diego Ramirez Must be an annual member
Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Lauren Roberts No results
Jeremiah Schliesman Set Coaching/Hilti NW Must be an annual member
Noah Shelton Team dfL Must be an annual member
Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 10 Must be an annual member
Joe Spranger Mt Si/Broadmark Racing Must be an annual member
Evan VanderStoop 65 Must be an annual member
Sammy Walker broadmark racing Must be an annual member
Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1456
2 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 1410
3 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 1386
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1121
5 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 877
6 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 857
7 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 856
8 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 854
9 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 814
10 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 798
11 Jacob Smith 781
12 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 589
13 Liam Murphy 586
14 Ronan Myers 575
15 Samuel Cordova 561
16 Henry Winnenberg 556
17 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 554
18 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 554
19 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 551
20 Cooper Waters 547
21 Charley Myers 539
22 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 509
23 Luke Cook 505
24 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 460
25 Riley Plummer 453
26 Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling 436
27 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 416
28 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 296
29 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 291
30 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 281
30 Eamon Haverty TriTech 281
32 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 276
33 Shyan Hargis 274
34 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
35 Aidan McClelland 269
36 Ryan DeVries bicilista 265
37 Riis Hinrichs 264
38 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 258
39 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 252
40 Tanner Bermudez Bend Endurance Academy 249
41 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 247
42 Max Hall BYRDS 243
43 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 240
44 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 237
44 Levi Carlton 237
46 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 236
46 Mads Kent Team Danmark 236
48 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 230
49 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 202
50 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 200
51 Oliver Bond-Welch BEA 194
52 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 193
53 Ryan Yellitz 182
Otto Begus Cycle U Must be an annual member
Alexander Bennett Cycle University Junior Team Must be an annual member
Andrea Cernuda No results
Maya Geiger Corcoran Pedal Pedal Pass No results
Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One Must be an annual member
Johanna Dezellem No results
Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy No results
Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team No results
Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! No results
Jackson Jones BYRDS No results
Korbin Jones Jones Bikes No results
Henry Kaeser Must be an annual member
Melissa Koops independent (for now) No results
Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS Must be an annual member
Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team No results
Jesse Maris No results
Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports No results
Thomas McGarty Must be an annual member
Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Spencer Middleton Must be an annual member
Ethan Mills 19 Must be an annual member
Max Nelson Must be an annual member
Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro Must be an annual member
David Peddie No results
Mahika Peterson BYRDS No results
Nekane Powell BYRDS No results
Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Alex Ryse SCHOOL OF CROSS 45 Must be an annual member
Anna Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Noah Sanders No results
Marcis Shelton Team dfL Must be an annual member
Ian Shreve No results
Jack Spranger Mt Si/Broadmark Racing Must be an annual member
Ben Stephenson Dialed Cycling Team 44 Must be an annual member
Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy No results
Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling No results
Aidan Whitelaw WebCyclery.com No results
Hannah Whiteley No results
Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Willburn Must be an annual member

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1498
2 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 1465
3 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 1457
4 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 866
5 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 853
6 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 852
7 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 791
8 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 553
9 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 551
10 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 300
11 Oscar Powell Team Finger 299
12 Jacob Robinson 283
12 Sabrina Warthen Dialed Cycling Team 283
12 Anton Micek WebCyclery Racing 283
15 Elijah Barnhart 281
16 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 278
17 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 277
18 Elijah Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 275
18 GG Johnson 275
20 Jacob Harvey Tualatin Valley Composite 266
21 Erick Alvarez Oregon State Cycling Club 256
22 Luke Wilson 241
23 Emmett Reeb 198
24 Derrick Sommers BikesN'More 195
25 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 186
Tasman Alexander Word RCB presents Grummel Must be an annual member
Emmaline Baxter-Harwell No results
Milo Bertrand 9 Must be an annual member
Andrew Breemer None Must be an annual member
Kevin Bremer No results
Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Robin Cordova No results
Chad Danger Klaas No results
Spencer Davies PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Lincoln Feiring Must be an annual member
Connor Gizinski Cycle U Must be an annual member
Parker Green Must be an annual member
Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow No results
Star Lewis Must be an annual member
Marco Lombardi Biciclista Test Team No results
Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy Must be an annual member
Isaac Marron Must be an annual member
Oliver McFadden Gründelbruisers No results
Tucker McManus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Must be an annual member
Aven Mergen No results
Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy No results
Linnea Owen Capitol Velo No results
Braden Pennington Must be an annual member
Max Ritzow Velobody No results
jacob Robinson Must be an annual member
Emma Royce The Spokesmen No results
Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling No results
Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College No results
Juliana Smith Hammer Velo No results
Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Megan Voigt Must be an annual member
Ethan Wong BYRDS Must be an annual member
Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 881
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 862
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 596
4 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 589
5 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 580
6 Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 566
7 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 565
8 Payton Schlenker 557
9 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 556
10 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 288
11 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 287
12 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 285
13 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
14 Annika Ramey Team Finger 282
15 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 279
16 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 277
17 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 276
18 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 275
19 Anna Marks Bend Endurance Academy 274
20 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 273
21 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 265
22 Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers 263
23 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 262
24 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 260
25 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 253
26 Sylvie Beers 251
Alexandria Beard BYRDS Must be an annual member
Isa Culver 40 Must be an annual member
Darcie Henley No results
Christina Jensen Must be an annual member
Ella Kerr Must be an annual member
Isla McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Lena Willburn Must be an annual member

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1496
2 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1462
3 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 1156
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 878
5 Cam Mills 591
6 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 583
7 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 570
8 Lauren Hartrich 546
9 Ophelia Schocken 297
10 Bella Radspinner 295
11 Neve Gerard 294
12 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
13 Lauren Roberts 283
14 Anja Bond -Welch 257
Claire Cothern Must be an annual member
Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS Must be an annual member
SOFIA ROUSSEAU Must be an annual member
Sierra Samhammer Rogue Must be an annual member

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1497
2 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 1482
3 Shyan Hargis 1462
4 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 1187
5 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 1139
6 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 867
7 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 592
8 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 592
9 Melissa Koops independent (for now) 590
10 Anna Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling 580
11 Hannah Whiteley 297
12 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 289
12 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 289
14 Nekane Powell BYRDS 286
15 Johanna Dezellem 280
16 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 271
17 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andrea Cernuda No results
Maya Geiger Corcoran Pedal Pedal Pass No results
Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy No results
Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! No results
Anne Johnson Must be an annual member
Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS Must be an annual member

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Aven Mergen 546
2 Emmaline Baxter-Harwell 545
3 Robin Cordova 291
4 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 287
5 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 284
6 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow No results
Juliana Smith Hammer Velo No results
Megan Voigt Must be an annual member
Sabrina Warthen Dialed Cycling Team No results
James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Jeff Roerig 269
2 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 238
3 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 230
4 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 195
5 Joel Meyer 185
6 Henrique Serra 180
7 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 162
8 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 161
9 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 147
10 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 129
11 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 91
12 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 90
13 Shawn Fife 45
Todd Ace No results
Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Pat Addabbo No results
Lauren Adrian Must be an annual member
Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Must be an annual member
Aaron Anderson No results
Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Simon Apostol No results
Valerie Arkell Gladyators No results
Shane Ausprey Must be an annual member
Andrew Austin Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Holly Baird Team Nonstop No results
Chad Balthazor BeerMongers No results
Chris Bancroft No results
Sam Barber Must be an annual member
Jordan Barlow Barlow Bikes Must be an annual member
Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop No results
Miles Benefield No results
Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend No results
Michael Bernal No results
Roberto Betancourt No results
Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com No results
Reid Blomquist Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling No results
John Boharic No results
Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta No results
Andy Borell No results
Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Sawyer Bosch HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Must be an annual member
Jackson Boyd No results
Garrett Brady 8 Lumens/peepeepoopoo Must be an annual member
Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Erik Brockhoff Must be an annual member
Justin Brohard The Club Roule No results
Blair Bronson Must be an annual member
Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Collin Bundy Team Fancy No results
Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles No results
Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX No results
Brandon Camarda Cascadia Bicycling Team Sasquatch Must be an annual member
Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX No results
Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX No results
Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX No results
Alex Casey No results
Kyle Cassidy Must be an annual member
James Ceccorulli Team S&M No results
Benjamin Chamish Must be an annual member
Erol Chandler Point S Racing No results
Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad No results
Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team No results
Troy Cobb K-Edge Must be an annual member
James Coggins Must be an annual member
Trevor Coleman No results
Dennis Connors Must be an annual member
Blair Cook Must be an annual member
Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Ben Corbalis Black Magic Paint Must be an annual member
Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS No results
Alastair Cox No results
Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Brandon Crockett No results
Adam Crosby Must be an annual member
Reid Curry Murder of Crows No results
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Nico Dale Must be an annual member
Patrick Daly No results
Stu Davidson No results
Zack Davies Must be an annual member
David DeDionisio No results
Casey DePeel Bonk Collective No results
James Dickinson Must be an annual member
Max Diener No results
Matthew P Dizon Swell Bicycles No results
Connor Donahue No results
Iris Dougherty Club Taco No results
Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal No results
Kimberly Dowe No results
Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel No results
John Draskovic Paradise Garage No results
Seth DuBois Must be an annual member
Catherine Eastman Hyatt Training Must be an annual member
Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX No results
Amara Edwards Greg's Trek Must be an annual member
Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
A.R. ElMously No results
Joe Ergle The Club Roule No results
Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Ben Everson Ben Everson Must be an annual member
Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW No results
Ryan Farncomb No results
Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Racing No results
Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery No results
Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Sam Frigo Must be an annual member
Nicole Froelich Team Fancy No results
Sean Gabrielli No results
Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage No results
Dan Gaston Must be an annual member
Jeff Gepper No results
Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing No results
Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com No results
Tim Goodall Islabikes Must be an annual member
Kory Gray No results
Kyle Gray Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Daniel Griffin Kelson Bikes Must be an annual member
Megan Griffin The Gear Fix No results
Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery No results
Daniel Guiney No results
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team No results
Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW No results
CLINT HASTINGS Must be an annual member
Charlie Hagen Fitzgerald's Bicycles Must be an annual member
Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys No results
Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Taryn Hand Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Ben Handrich Must be an annual member
Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Brian Hanley BeerMongers No results
Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Wes Hare Must be an annual member
Stephen Harris No results
Craig Harrison Team Coastal No results
Duane Hastings Rock Creek Cyclery Must be an annual member
Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport Must be an annual member
Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX No results
Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop No results
Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Sandra Holt Must be an annual member
Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Eli Horowitz Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles Must be an annual member
Dylan Howell Point S Racing No results
Jacob Hull No results
Ben Im Must be an annual member
Christopher Ingebritsen No results
Leah Iwasa No results
Hanif Jackson No results
Michael Jacobs Must be an annual member
Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita No results
James Jaggard No results
Keir James No results
Scott Jasinski Dropped Burrito No results
Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Kevin Jin No results
Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Kathleen Johnson Glaydators No results
Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade No results
Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com No results
Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows No results
Arthur Jones No results
Erik Jones Must be an annual member
Adam Kachman Gore / Easton No results
Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Kevin Kieras Must be an annual member
Annie Koehler No results
Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Peter Kuhn Hagens Bermen Must be an annual member
Jennifer Kuhns No results
Robbie Lammers Must be an annual member
Ashley Lance BeerMongers Must be an annual member
Timothy Lang Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Kalan Lathrop Must be an annual member
Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Carley Leins Team Nonstop No results
Nicolas Lennartz Must be an annual member
Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic Must be an annual member
Chris Lind The Club Roule No results
Joseph Little No results
Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Miguel Lopez No results
Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 No results
Jeff Lundin No results
Brandon Lynch Elite Protocol p/b LOOK! Must be an annual member
Sage Maaranen Emma Jane Strikes Again Must be an annual member
Dean Madden Must be an annual member
Luke Mahoney Must be an annual member
Tak Makino Unattached Must be an annual member
Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Christopher Manning K-Edge Must be an annual member
Bee Marcotte No results
Nicole Marek No results
Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Pierce Martin Team Finger No results
Ramon Martinez No results
Gabriela Matamoros No results
Joel Mattecheck Must be an annual member
Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team No results
Christopher McCarthy Gladyators No results
Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Hayley McClure The Gear Fix No results
Patrick McDaniel No results
Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel No results
Alana McDonough No results
Nile McGhie No results
Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling No results
Calien G McPike No results
Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Ian Megale No results
Joshua Meng No results
Kyle Mensing Must be an annual member
Matthew Metcalf Major Taylor Must be an annual member
Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team No results
Noel Mickelberry No results
Mallory Miller No results
Nathan Miller BMC Racing Must be an annual member
Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com No results
Tanner Mixon Mississippi Modern No results
Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling No results
Stephen Moore Willamette Must be an annual member
Joel Mora The Club Roule No results
Michael Moreland No results
Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos No results
Fiona Moriarty No results
Jaime Morillo Must be an annual member
Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Must be an annual member
Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling No results
Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ben Naylor No results
Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles No results
Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club No results
Adam Nicholas Gladyators Must be an annual member
Erik Nielsen No results
Sean O'Brien Bonk Collective Must be an annual member
Lauren Ogden No results
Nao Ohdera Audi No results
Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Dana Orth No results
Michael Oschwald No results
James Page No results
Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures No results
Perry Paolini 3 Must be an annual member
Nickolas Patten Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles No results
Eli Peacock Must be an annual member
John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Marc Pearson Team Upcycle p/b Saint Alphonsus Must be an annual member
Luke Pennington Team S&M Must be an annual member
Brad Petersen Bonk Collective No results
Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo No results
Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC No results
Sam Pfeiffer Must be an annual member
Sean Phelps No results
Julianne Pike No results
Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Richard Pool Speedvagen No results
Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com No results
Benjamin Porter Must be an annual member
Mauricio Posada Must be an annual member
Mauricio Posada No results
Keith Powrie The Club Roule No results
James Putnam Portland State University No results
Daniel Recordon Point S Racing No results
Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
John Renshaw Must be an annual member
Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes Must be an annual member
Robby Ringer Bivo No results
Kenny Rodriguez No results
Kyle Roerig Must be an annual member
Alex Rose Must be an annual member
Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team No results
Patrick Ross Must be an annual member
Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Scott Rowles Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Andrew Russell Must be an annual member
Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Elliot Salmon Team Boise Rush Must be an annual member
Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Mark Schmidt Must be an annual member
Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel No results
Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective No results
Daniel Scofield No results
Forrest Scott Must be an annual member
Isaac Sederbaum Must be an annual member
Mark Severy Adventure's Edge No results
Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Daniel Shaw No results
Melissa Sher Team S&M No results
Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Ken Shonkwiler Team K & E Must be an annual member
Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule No results
Tobias Sindesen No results
Colin Skinner Must be an annual member
Aaron Slowik Metzker Yetis Must be an annual member
Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling No results
Tausha Smith No results
Trevor Smith No results
Taylor Snider Team Coastal No results
Erica Spiritos No results
Charlie Sponsel Fat Tire Farm Must be an annual member
Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place No results
Andrzej Stadnik No results
Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling No results
Andrew Steele Must be an annual member
Trevor Steele Must be an annual member
Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel No results
Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel No results
Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Must be an annual member
Chase Stevens No results
Philip Stiff No results
Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
Thomas Sweeney Must be an annual member
Will Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Must be an annual member
Isaac Tarter No results
Christopher Taylor No results
Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask Must be an annual member
Clara Terrell English Cycles No results
Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Kevin Thonney Bicycle Barn Must be an annual member
Bo Thunell Wheels No results
Melia Tichenor Gladyators No results
John Tims No results
Carmen Hortensia Tomas No results
Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com No results
Nathan Trimble Colavita No results
Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing Must be an annual member
David Turner No results
Sergey Turzhanskiy Must be an annual member
Josh Van Otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Must be an annual member
Casey Varnum No results
Rigoberto Vasquez Must be an annual member
Veronica Volok No results
Peter Walker No results
Scott Wanhala No results
Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Whitney Welsh No results
Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal No results
Joshua Wilson Must be an annual member
Travis Wittnebel Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Kara Wolfe Must be an annual member
Kurt Wolfgang No results
Dylan Woock Landform Must be an annual member
Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Kiel Wood EOTA Must be an annual member
Jessica Woodhouse Point S Racing No results
Jennifer Woodland No results
Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team No results
Christopher Woods No results
Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M No results
Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Todd Young No results
Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
JACOB ZENTNER Trek Boise Must be an annual member
Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
John Zimmatore No results
Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing No results
david evans Velo Reno Must be an annual member
adam monkaba Celery Must be an annual member
Brandon whalen Trusty Switchblade Must be an annual member

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 716
2 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 658
3 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 630
4 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 523
5 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 521
6 Carl Hoefer Audi 515
7 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 506
8 James Dayton Murder of Crows 495
9 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 493
10 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 456
11 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 421
12 Aaron Bustard 396
13 Jesse Rens 382
14 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 363
15 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 361
16 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
17 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 280
17 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 280
19 Arthur Schocken 277
20 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 271
21 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport 270
21 Peter Madsen 270
23 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 269
24 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 269
25 andrew o'mara 255
26 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 255
27 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 254
28 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 253
29 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 244
30 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 243
31 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 242
32 Baker Lyon 239
33 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 238
34 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 237
35 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 235
36 Scott Scholz 231
37 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 226
38 Aaron Russell Team Finger 222
39 John Vernon 213
40 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 212
41 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 211
42 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 210
43 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 209
44 Jeremy Meyer 206
45 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 204
46 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 194
47 MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair 192
48 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 187
49 Chris Nelson 181
50 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 179
51 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 176
52 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 175
53 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 174
54 Bob Pool Pacific Office Automation Cycling 173
55 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 171
55 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 171
57 Dylan Potter 170
58 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 167
59 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 163
60 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 152
61 Robin Olofson 148
62 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 145
63 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 142
64 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 135
65 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 131
66 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 115
67 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 114
68 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 113
69 Eric Hagen 106
70 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 104
71 Laura Coombs Unattached 98
72 Adam Fast Velopro 85
72 David George 85
74 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 83
75 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 76
75 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 76
77 Matt Weis Black Dog 64
78 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 60
79 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 59
80 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 55
81 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 47
82 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 44
83 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 31
84 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 28
85 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 22
86 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 5
Andrio Abero No results
Alan Adams Hagens Berman - Society Consulting Must be an annual member
John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling No results
John Adkins 10 Must be an annual member
Nathan Agalzoff No results
Bernadette Ainsworth Must be an annual member
Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling No results
Mike Alfoni No results
Nicole Amuzu No results
Justin Anderson Must be an annual member
Robert Anderson Must be an annual member
Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Must be an annual member
Paul Armstrong No results
Liz Arollo Murder of Crows No results
Robert Axel Anderson Must be an annual member
Michael Aylward Bonk Collective No results
Sean Babcock Team S&M No results
Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Andrew Baker Broadmark Capital 16 Must be an annual member
John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com No results
Jordan Barber No results
Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com No results
Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart No results
Charles Barr No results
Ryan Barrett Poler Must be an annual member
Brad Bateman Must be an annual member
Andrew Baudoin No results
Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Patrick Beeson No results
Barham Beireis Must be an annual member
Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo No results
Tim Bellis No results
Josh Bezecny HONEY STINGER / Bontrager Must be an annual member
Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Brandi Blazier No results
Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com No results
Jim Blount Must be an annual member
Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Michael R Bouska Mira! Must be an annual member
Nathan Boyett Swift Racing PDX No results
Kevin Bradford-Parish SET Coaching Must be an annual member
James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Brig Brandt Must be an annual member
Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling No results
Jessica Brinson No results
Joel Brinson No results
Christopher Brown Rapha/River City Bicycles 3 Must be an annual member
Jillian Browy Trusty Switchblade No results
Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing No results
Abby Bruning Must be an annual member
Travis Bullard No results
Curtis Bullock No results
Dean Bunnell No results
Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian No results
Jordan Bush Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Brett Butler Must be an annual member
Julie Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse No results
Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse No results
Christopher Callahan Team Dirt Surfers Must be an annual member
Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis No results
Beth Campbell Must be an annual member
Glori Campbell coastal No results
Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA No results
Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery No results
William Carson Dirty Thirty Racing Team No results
Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen Must be an annual member
Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club No results
Mike Chamblin Must be an annual member
Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing Must be an annual member
Milli Chennell No results
Mick Chong Must be an annual member
Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling No results
Nick Coburn Must be an annual member
Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Diego Colin 10 Must be an annual member
Aaron Collins Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Must be an annual member
James Collins Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com No results
Andrew Conrad No results
Sean Corey A New Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling No results
Jonathan Coy Team Finger No results
Jennifer Craft Team Coastal No results
Matthew Crampton BeerMongers No results
Alison Crocker No results
Robert Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team No results
Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community Must be an annual member
David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel No results
Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop No results
Tom Dolan Must be an annual member
Cory Dominguez No results
Luke Doney The Gear Fix No results
Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Paul Dreisbach Must be an annual member
Kate Drennan BeerMongers No results
Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Thomas Duffy Must be an annual member
Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth Must be an annual member
Aaron Edmonds No results
Paris Edwards No results
Dustin Einig No results
Trevor Ellis Must be an annual member
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team No results
Max Erdenberger Must be an annual member
Matt Erdman Must be an annual member
Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel No results
Chris Eves Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles Must be an annual member
Conor Fegan Bike truck Must be an annual member
Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Corey Fish No results
Erik Fishar No results
Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Barret Fishner Mandalay Bay/McGhies Must be an annual member
Jack Flameqvist No results
Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Ethan Furniss Wheels No results
Jacob Furniss Poler No results
David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX No results
Dakota Gale Must be an annual member
Bill Garcia No results
Evan Gaspar Stages Cycling Must be an annual member
Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico No results
Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling No results
Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace Must be an annual member
Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Erin Glover No results
Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Kendra Goffredo No results
Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Erinne Goodell Swift? No results
Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling No results
Adam Goulet No results
Jeremy Gourd No results
Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles Must be an annual member
Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports No results
Jordan Gregory Must be an annual member
Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club No results
Juliette Grummon-Beale No results
Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Justin Guidroz No results
Carl Gurney Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Brooke Hansen No results
Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Scott Harnell No results
Brian C Harris Team 10 Barrel No results
Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles No results
Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling No results
Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth No results
Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Forest Hietpas Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Must be an annual member
Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling No results
Eric Hoffman Team Coastal No results
Scott Hollingsworth No results
Chris Holm No results
Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Megan Horst Gladyators No results
Nicolas Howe Must be an annual member
Rachel Huffman Must be an annual member
Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery No results
Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com No results
Terence Jacobson Must be an annual member
Ben Jenkins Must be an annual member
Jean Philippe Jestin FART RACING 16 Must be an annual member
Isaac Johnson Ding Dong Cycles Must be an annual member
Shane Johnson Dryve Factory Racing No results
Shaun Johnson cicada No results
Carrie Johnston Point S Racing No results
Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling No results
Raeseong Kang No results
Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles No results
Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade No results
Jeremy Kennedy Must be an annual member
R. Colin Kennedy Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Quinn Keogh Team S&M No results
Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Ryan Kidwell No results
Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab Must be an annual member
Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling No results
Louis Kirchner Must be an annual member
Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Matthew Klaudt Must be an annual member
Paul Klever The Club Roule No results
Soren Klingsporn Rodeo Adventure Labs Must be an annual member
Damien Koehler No results
Jade Koide Last Call Racing Must be an annual member
Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling No results
Andy Kraft No results
Kyle Kruger No results
Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Nic Kytlica Bonk Collective No results
Justin Lair Murder of Crows No results
Christopher Landon No results
Matthew Langella Must be an annual member
Travis Lavinger No results
Sarah Layton No results
Jerome Leedy No results
Jenn Levo Speedvagen No results
George Lewis Team Bikenetic Must be an annual member
John Lin Swift Racing PDX No results
Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers No results
Alynda Lingwood Gregg's No results
Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian No results
Salvatore Lo Leggio Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Luxmore Must be an annual member
Marie Major ANTHM Collective No results
Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team Must be an annual member
Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas Must be an annual member
Jacqueline Mautner Team AF No results
Robert McConville No results
Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling Must be an annual member
Ethan McMahan No results
Corey McManus No results
Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing No results
Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel No results
Patrick Means Team S&M No results
Stephen Medlar Eugene Velo Racing No results
Roberto Mendiola Must be an annual member
Logan Mercer The Club Roule No results
Jesse Merrithew Thursday Night Specials No results
Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com No results
Lance Moen Must be an annual member
Matt Montross Must be an annual member
Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records No results
Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport No results
Jon Moro No results
Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Maren Morrison Team Finger No results
Tyson Mote No results
Patrick Mueller Must be an annual member
Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing No results
Stephen Mull Must be an annual member
Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Andrew Murray crank Must be an annual member
Craig Nittolo RCH Must be an annual member
Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger No results
Kevin O'Gara No results
Advait Ogale Must be an annual member
Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima No results
Mike Ott Team Upcycle p/b St. Alphonsus Medical Center Must be an annual member
Justin Owens No results
Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger No results
Christopher Page No results
Laurence Palk No results
Laura Parsons Nonstop No results
Mark Paulson Must be an annual member
Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team Must be an annual member
Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows No results
Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Brian Persons Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel No results
Jeremy Phillips Team Finger No results
Samuel Phillips No results
Anthony Piff No results
Laura Pigion Must be an annual member
Thomas E Pikaart Biciclista Test Team Must be an annual member
Ben Plummer Ramrod Must be an annual member
Ondrej Podlesak Czech Must be an annual member
Pam Power Bonk Collective No results
Travis Power Bonk Collective No results
Ryan Price The Club Roule No results
Dean Proteau Speedvagen No results
Morgan Rafalski No results
Aaron Ramirez Must be an annual member
Michael Rea Must be an annual member
Jesse Reade Postdoc Brewing Must be an annual member
Andy Redden No results
Judd Rench No results
Seth Reno Must be an annual member
Justin Resnick Space Cadet Racing p/b Hello Bicycle Must be an annual member
Noah Rich Preme Must be an annual member
Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Kimberly Richter Allegro Cyclery No results
Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team No results
Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling No results
Cory Roberts No results
Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel No results
David Robinson Bowen Sports Performance Must be an annual member
Aaron Rogstad Must be an annual member
Nikki Rohan Team Finger No results
Reyaz Rohani No results
Chris Romanini Must be an annual member
Jeremiah Romano Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Justin Romesburg Endurance Sports NW Must be an annual member
Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Josh Ross Planet PDX Cycling Must be an annual member
Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth No results
Julie Russell No results
Kevin Saborit-Guasch Must be an annual member
Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling No results
Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Andrew Santos Team Coastal No results
Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Brian Schaning Must be an annual member
Toby Schmidt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Must be an annual member
Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Chris Schomaker Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Ryan Schuppert Must be an annual member
Erich Schwierzke Must be an annual member
Mike Schwoebel No results
Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team No results
William Seymour No results
Bennett Shane RCC Must be an annual member
Patrick Shearer Must be an annual member
Matthew Sheeks Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride Must be an annual member
Autumn Shreve Team AF No results
Jessie Silbert Must be an annual member
Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept No results
Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com No results
Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing No results
Shawn Small Ruckus Composites No results
Elijah Smith No results
Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Stephen Snider No results
Peter Snoblin 5 Must be an annual member
Jeff Snow ANTHM Collective No results
Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club No results
Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com No results
Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX No results
John Sonnenschein Escape Velocity p/b Catalyst Kinetics Must be an annual member
Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel No results
Geoff Sosebee Thursday Night Specials No results
Bethany Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ian Spivack family bike shop racing No results
Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club No results
Margaret Stanny No results
Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Zach Starr 7 Must be an annual member
Brooke Stehley No results
Ted Stern Must be an annual member
David Sterry Green Submarine Records No results
Jesse Stewart Must be an annual member
Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing Must be an annual member
Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair Must be an annual member
Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Emerson This No results
Corey Thomas Must be an annual member
Nils Tillstrom Bell Lap Racing No results
Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule No results
Daniel Tkebuchava No results
Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling No results
Jacob Tong Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Ben Toomey Must be an annual member
Phil Traylor The Club Roule No results
Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal Must be an annual member
Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling No results
Joel Vergona Must be an annual member
Adam Vollmer Must be an annual member
Daniel Walker No results
James Walsh Must be an annual member
Stephen Wanta No results
Bill Warburton Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Kyle Ward Team Dr Will Bar No results
James Weatherson Must be an annual member
Reid Weaver Must be an annual member
Karl Weeks No results
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team No results
Jeff West Must be an annual member
Alex Wick Davis Bike Club Race Team Must be an annual member
Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team Must be an annual member
Micah Wiese Eastwind Running and Endurance Must be an annual member
Michael Wilder Nero Veloce No results
James Williams Deschutes Brewery No results
Thomas Williams Must be an annual member
Doug Wilmes Point S Racing No results
Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX No results
James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX No results
Kyle Woodley No results
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule No results
Kristen Yax Must be an annual member
Mark Yoder Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling No results
Ryan Younkin No results
Adaline Zacher No results
Paolo Zanetti Biciclista Test Team Must be an annual member
Ronald Zito Must be an annual member
Alexander Zybin Team UP No results
nathan cancellieri Must be an annual member
Andrew harris Team Upcycle p/b Saint Alphonsus Must be an annual member
matt lowry Must be an annual member
albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery Must be an annual member
mario sandoval Fount Cycling Guild Must be an annual member
Tyse van Luik No results
Ivor van Maaren Honzo Hustlers Must be an annual member

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1431
2 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 1163
3 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 924
4 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 916
5 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 877
6 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 848
7 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 836
8 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 830
9 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 799
10 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 783
11 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 749
12 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 737
13 Garrett Tyburski 692
14 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 691
15 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 557
16 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 529
17 Shaun Stiles 515
18 Rob English English Cycles 498
19 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 483
20 Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling 479
21 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 461
22 Matt Mallet 461
23 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 453
24 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 441
25 Nolan Restivo 430
26 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 426
27 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 424
28 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 404
29 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 402
30 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 398
31 Chad Swanson Team S&M 396
32 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 373
33 Michael Tabtabai Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 372
34 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 360
35 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 343
36 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 324
37 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 318
38 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 314
39 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 313
40 Steffen Furholm 295
41 Calon Russell 289
42 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 289
43 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 288
44 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 287
44 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 287
46 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 286
47 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 285
48 Daniel Cox 280
49 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 276
50 Michael Genovese michael j genovese 268
50 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 268
52 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 266
53 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 263
54 Nicholi Khajavei 262
55 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 260
56 Neal Bibler Team S&M 251
57 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 251
58 Nathan Ard 249
59 Bryon Cline 245
60 Barton Carter Half Penny Cycling Team 244
61 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 242
62 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 242
63 Jeremy Morris 239
63 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 239
65 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 238
66 Gregg Magnus Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 235
67 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 233
68 Eric Blankenship 229
69 Ben Thornton 226
70 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 223
71 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 221
72 Phillip M Trost Team S&M 220
73 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo 219
74 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 217
75 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 216
76 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 215
76 Keith Loughman Team Bronson 215
78 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 210
78 Greg Rhodes Endurance Athlete 210
80 Michael Lockrem 208
81 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 207
82 Scott Goodrich HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 206
83 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 202
84 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 198
85 Ben Beyer 197
86 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 195
87 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 193
88 Kieran Stover 192
89 Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 191
90 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 190
91 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 189
92 Ethan Slivkoff 179
93 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 175
94 James Schneider 171
95 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 158
96 Geoffrey Huber Tacovore 157
97 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 156
98 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 155
99 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 154
100 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 153
101 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 152
102 Mike Willard 151
103 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 148
103 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 148
105 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 135
106 Jon Lacks 131
107 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 130
108 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 128
109 Richard Colie 127
110 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 126
111 Nicholas Wood Hugh Jazz 123
112 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 119
113 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 116
114 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 110
115 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 109
116 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 103
117 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 101
118 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 100
119 Julio Cabrera 96
120 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 87
121 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 82
122 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 79
123 Rob Rigg Rainier Beer Cycling Team 76
124 John Frey Project Bike Bend 75
125 Tim Wilcox 70
126 Joshua Huffman 66
127 Devin Mast Bike truck 63
128 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 59
129 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 58
130 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 57
131 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 46
132 Scott Lindbloom 42
133 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 24
134 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 11
135 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 10
136 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 2
Mate Adamkovics No results
Jenny Adkins No results
Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows No results
Kelly Ard No results
Sebastien Arial No results
Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer Must be an annual member
Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
Vivek Balasubramanian No results
Ben Baltazar No results
Aaron Baraff No results
Brian Barker Must be an annual member
Ryan Barnes POC Sports No results
Deb Bauer No results
Rob Beard Team Eastside Cycles Must be an annual member
Doug Beardsley Must be an annual member
Daniel Beel No results
J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team No results
Adam Benedetto No results
Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo No results
Davy Berruyer Must be an annual member
Tyler Bertram Must be an annual member
Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing No results
Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com No results
Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise Must be an annual member
Jon Booth Must be an annual member
Brent Bourgault Must be an annual member
Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Nathaniel Boyer No results
Rosy Boyer No results
Ben Bradley No results
Samuel Bradshaw No results
Geoff Brandenburg Sage Titanium bikes No results
Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Chris Bridgewater No results
Jason Britton A New Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Marc Brodehl BeerMongers No results
James Brown Must be an annual member
Jason Brown EMC/Vellum Cycles Must be an annual member
Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Justin Brown No results
Paul Burger Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andrew Burke Must be an annual member
Chad C. Nichols Team Gerard - LaunchPad Cycling Must be an annual member
Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade No results
Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling No results
Molly Cameron Point S Nokian No results
Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Must be an annual member
Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling No results
Annick Chalier Team Finger No results
Todd Chance Must be an annual member
Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports No results
Heather Clark Unattached Must be an annual member
Travis Clough Must be an annual member
Sky Colley Must be an annual member
Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Doug Cook Must be an annual member
James Cope No results
Dave Coppedge Must be an annual member
Reynaldo Cordova No results
Jonathan Crawford Must be an annual member
Matt Cromwell Must be an annual member
Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Barbara Culver Must be an annual member
Matty Cusack Hewdog Racing Must be an annual member
Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Kristi Cutter Bend No results
Dave Davis Rainier Beer Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade No results
Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Blair Deaver No results
Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team No results
Julian Deiss No results
John Dendiuk No results
Lisa DiPaoli No results
Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery No results
Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team No results
Anthony Edgerton Must be an annual member
Raymond Egan The Spokesmen No results
Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury Must be an annual member
Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport Must be an annual member
Kim Ely No results
Josh Ence Must be an annual member
Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 44 Must be an annual member
Todd Engblom-Stryker No results
Tim Ensign No results
Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records No results
Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Jonah Ferber No results
Jesus Fernandez 6 Must be an annual member
Mark Ferrara Must be an annual member
Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Beth Flanagan BeerMongers No results
Justin Flynn Must be an annual member
Christian Folk Hodala No results
Brooke Foster Elevate/Bikeworks No results
Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery No results
Richie Frahm River City Red Racing Must be an annual member
Robert Franklin No results
Yoshi Fukazawa Must be an annual member
Mike Funk No results
Mike Fusaro Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team Must be an annual member
Scott Gage US Military Endurance Sports No results
Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows No results
Chris Ganter Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
James Garner Eugene Velo Racing No results
Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy No results
Nick Gibson Shimano Must be an annual member
Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports No results
Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Michelle Gilpin No results
William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Christopher M Glenn No results
John Golden Team BMX No results
Fred Gonzalez Team Finger No results
Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing No results
Scott Graves No results
Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Jay Gronemyer No results
Thomas Gross Dirty Donuts Cycling Must be an annual member
Bernie Grysen Green Machine Pedicab Must be an annual member
Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows No results
Aaron Guffey Must be an annual member
John Gulick Green Submarine Records No results
Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brad Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Must be an annual member
Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery No results
Maia Hampson No results
Andrew Hanson No results
Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Ian Harris No results
Dan Harrison Speedvagen No results
James Hart Dyna Racing Team Must be an annual member
Jason Harvey Must be an annual member
Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
Hayli Hay No results
Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team No results
Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo No results
Donnie Helfenstein Must be an annual member
Brad Herauf Must be an annual member
Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
David Hewett The Spokesmen Must be an annual member
Rebecca Hillary No results
Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS Must be an annual member
Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade No results
Ronald Hollingshead Must be an annual member
Mark Hoskins No results
Jeremy Howard 56 Must be an annual member
Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Must be an annual member
Joshua Hughes Must be an annual member
Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop No results
Matthew C Hutchison No results
Lindsay Jackson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Kevin Jenson No results
Neil Jernstrom Must be an annual member
Aaron Johnson SABA Dirt Riders Must be an annual member
Micah Johnson Wheelworks Must be an annual member
Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records No results
Noel Johnson No results
Michael Jones BIATHLON INVESTMENTS No results
Tristan Jones No results
Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling No results
Michael Jordan No results
Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Kris Karpstein Must be an annual member
Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Erin Kelly 46 Must be an annual member
Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team No results
R Michelle Kertz Eugene Velo Racing No results
Tony Kic Gentle Lovers No results
Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling No results
Robert King BeerMongers No results
Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team No results
Chris Knight Hutch's Eugene Must be an annual member
Erik Knudsen Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Aaron Koch Capitol Velo Must be an annual member
Nathan Koch Team Finger No results
Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Neil Kranz No results
Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Daniel Kurylo No results
David Kuzma No results
Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Paul LaCava Team S&M No results
Holland LaRue Team Finger No results
Jason Ladwig No results
Anthony Lally No results
Andrew Larsen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery No results
Keith Leavitt Must be an annual member
Risa Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles No results
Matt Lichtenfels No results
matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative Must be an annual member
Clayton Lindsay Gründelbruisers Must be an annual member
Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road No results
David Linthorst Marty's Cycles No results
Mari Little BeerMongers No results
Moxie Loeffler Must be an annual member
Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Steve Lowry Must be an annual member
Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com No results
Hilary Luther 43 Degrees No results
Jenny Lyman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar No results
Zac Lytle 34 Must be an annual member
Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team No results
Jess Mace Unattached 14 Must be an annual member
Remy Maguire No results
Robert Mansolillo Half Penny Cycling Team Must be an annual member
David Marchi Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Manny Marquez Team Finger Must be an annual member
Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Alexander Martinez Must be an annual member
Michael Martinson No results
Mark Mattecheck No results
Sarah Max Argonaut No results
Bill McCann Must be an annual member
Mike McCart Must be an annual member
Chris McCraw Team Slow No results
Rob McGarty Recycled Cycles Racing Must be an annual member
Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling No results
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Keith McIntire Audi No results
Nate McKeown DNR Cycling No results
Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows No results
Jason Meyer WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
John Miles No results
Bayen Miller Bayen Miller No results
David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Dusty Miller BBC Bike Gallery Continental Must be an annual member
Andrew Mills Must be an annual member
Kyle Mills Murder of Crows No results
Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery No results
Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
David Monnig Must be an annual member
Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery No results
Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling No results
Owen Morehart Must be an annual member
Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate No results
Neal Muldoon Must be an annual member
Gregg Neitsch Must be an annual member
Joshua Nelson Untapped / Zach's Bikes No results
Mike Nelson Must be an annual member
Ryan Ness Thump Coffee Must be an annual member
Dewey Nielsen Must be an annual member
Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling No results
Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
Keith Norris Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andy O'Brien Team Finger Must be an annual member
Julie O'Brien Team Finger No results
Chris Olivares No results
Mike Olson WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Jamie Owens Must be an annual member
Tollman Owens Must be an annual member
Alexander A J Palmer Blackdog CC Must be an annual member
Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Rob Peace Bro-Bruh Kai Bike Club Must be an annual member
Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized Must be an annual member
Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing No results
Stuart Perillo Must be an annual member
Dan Peterson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling Must be an annual member
Bryce Polovnikoff Must be an annual member
Andreas Presthofer Must be an annual member
Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows No results
Daniel Pungor No results
Brian Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Molly Quan Wheeeels No results
Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Kyle Ramey Team Finger No results
Megan Ramey Team Finger No results
Hella Rank No results
David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Christian Reed Green Submarine Records No results
Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing No results
Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing No results
Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Mandy Rhoades No results
Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Terry Richardson Must be an annual member
Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 72 Must be an annual member
Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera No results
Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Ewan Rose Must be an annual member
Jacob Roth No results
Pete Rubijono PolerCX Must be an annual member
Nolan Rubus Must be an annual member
Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team No results
Kelly Ryan No results
Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX No results
Anna Saltonstall Team Finger No results
Dave Sanderling Team S&M No results
Kelly Sandow TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
William Santana Audi No results
Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte No results
Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade No results
Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt No results
Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery No results
Arthur Schmon Must be an annual member
Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Danny Schwarz Team Finger Must be an annual member
Andrew Shaber Trek Boise Must be an annual member
Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling No results
Joel Sherman No results
Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy Must be an annual member
Brock Sipe No results
Nicholaus Slone SPURCYCLE Must be an annual member
Frederick Smelser 27 Must be an annual member
Aaron Smith No results
Deven Smith No results
Devin Smith Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Jeremy Smith Must be an annual member
Maggie Smith No results
Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Eric Sorenson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team No results
Tim Spring Must be an annual member
Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting No results
Kyle Stephens BeerMongers No results
Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo Must be an annual member
Danielle Stiles No results
Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing No results
Ryan Storfa Team S&M Must be an annual member
Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Stacey Stromberg Gladyators No results
Chris Sutton Must be an annual member
Julia Swanson Must be an annual member
Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing No results
Adam TYBURSKI Must be an annual member
Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo No results
Amber Taylor No results
Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Joe Thoits The Club Roule No results
Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing No results
Mark Thomas Team Finger No results
Andrew Thurber No results
Fletcher Tofflemire Must be an annual member
Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Must be an annual member
Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com No results
Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing No results
Dennis Traylor Must be an annual member
Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports No results
Okon Udosenata No results
Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 78 Must be an annual member
Sage Van Wing No results
Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports Must be an annual member
Cherith Velez No results
Chris Venot The Club Roule No results
David Volkov No results
Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend Must be an annual member
Luke Waggoner Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Randy Wakerlin Must be an annual member
Kate Walker Gladyators No results
Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles Must be an annual member
Kris Warneke No results
Jessamyn Way Team Glass Forge No results
Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Jason Wells na Must be an annual member
David Welton Boneyard Cycling No results
Carl Werner No results
Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule No results
Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team No results
Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows No results
Josh Wilhite Must be an annual member
Bryan Wilken No results
Dan Williams The Club Roule No results
Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Paul Wilson Chrome Industries Must be an annual member
Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks No results
Gabe Winkler Must be an annual member
Michael Winnen Capitol Velo No results
Brent Wright Watts Up Racing Must be an annual member
Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling No results
Isaac Zak Must be an annual member
charles anderson Must be an annual member
justin captis Deluxe Cycles Must be an annual member
mark orr High Performance Cycling Must be an annual member
kent perillo Brawndo Must be an annual member

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1360
2 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 1334
3 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 1329
4 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 1065
5 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 1050
6 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1050
7 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1012
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 998
9 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 978
10 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 959
11 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 838
12 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 801
13 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 799
14 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 796
15 James McGrew Team Finger 782
16 Scott Hood 751
17 Adam Vanarsdall 740
18 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 649
19 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 648
20 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 626
21 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 606
22 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 605
23 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 587
24 Marten Koops Independent 578
25 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 568
26 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 557
27 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 553
28 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 543
29 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 534
30 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 525
31 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 518
32 Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi 502
33 David J. Mullen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 501
34 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 500
35 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 492
36 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 492
37 James Green Trusty Switchblade 491
38 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 488
39 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 478
40 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 464
41 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 455
42 Steve Chapin Castelli 441
43 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing 439
44 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 429
45 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 427
46 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 414
47 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 412
48 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene 410
49 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 405
50 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 401
51 David Walko 401
52 Robin Wessel Hosmer 376
53 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 371
54 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 371
55 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 359
56 Mico Macri ME 356
57 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 346
58 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 342
59 James Tervo Team S&M 329
60 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 325
61 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 310
62 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 308
63 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 305
64 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 302
65 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 296
66 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 296
67 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 295
68 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 293
69 Ryan Manner 291
70 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 285
70 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 285
72 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 278
73 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 276
74 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 274
75 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 273
76 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 269
77 Chris Kaiser Este Racing 267
78 Tony Turano 266
79 Mark Braun USMES 265
80 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 265
81 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 263
81 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 263
83 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 260
84 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 258
85 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 253
86 John M. Schmidt 251
87 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 250
88 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 244
89 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 242
90 Matt Forness 241
91 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 238
92 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 237
93 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 234
93 Chris Zuber Chris Zuber 234
95 Matt Hooge 232
96 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 230
97 Chris Frey 229
98 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 228
98 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 228
98 Christian Lobscheid 228
101 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 227
102 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 223
103 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 221
103 S. William Carper Speed Goats 221
105 Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 218
106 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 217
107 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 215
108 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 211
109 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 210
109 Mark Hibbard Co motion racing team 210
109 Trevor Hayward 210
112 Brian Duhon Team S&M 209
113 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 208
114 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 207
115 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 204
116 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 203
116 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 203
118 Mark DeResta Team Finger 200
119 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 197
120 Joseph Holcomb 193
121 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 191
121 Jeffrey Cunha Team Glass Forge 191
123 Jason Singleton 190
124 David Cowperthwaite 188
125 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 187
126 Derek Bowers 182
126 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 182
128 Eric Voigt 177
129 Tommy Smith 176
130 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 172
131 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 169
132 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 166
133 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 162
134 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 160
135 Dan Baier Team Finger 159
135 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing 159
137 David Prause Gründelbruisers 155
138 Ryan Elms Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 152
139 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 148
140 Rich Julyan 147
141 Keith Christensen Team 10 Barrel 146
142 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 145
143 Daniel Pasley 143
144 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 141
145 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 138
146 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 133
146 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 133
148 Timothy Gray 128
149 Dave Torrance 121
150 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 118
151 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 117
152 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 115
153 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 110
153 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 110
155 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 107
155 Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling 107
155 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 107
158 Martin Klebes 102
159 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 100
160 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 97
160 Scott WestfalI Dialed Cycling Team 97
162 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 89
162 Jeffrey Turner 89
164 Lars Hausken 80
165 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 79
166 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 75
167 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 72
168 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
169 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
170 Tim Jones Astir Agency 56
171 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 55
172 Eric Lanners Gründelbruisers 53
173 Chris Wisdom 50
173 Chad Carlton 50
175 Charles Patzner 49
175 Michael Thoen 49
177 Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 42
177 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 42
177 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 42
180 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 26
181 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 25
182 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 16
183 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 9
184 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 8
185 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports No results
Uhl Albert St. Luke's Sports Medicine Must be an annual member
Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Dirk Alenduff No results
Ryan Altman No results
Andrei Amparo No results
Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Must be an annual member
Julian Arrache Must be an annual member
Wick Ashley No results
Brian August Team Castelli Must be an annual member
Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery No results
Jason Bacon None No results
Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Cliff Baranowski Audi No results
Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes Must be an annual member
Jay Battleson Astir No results
Jason Bavuso the FIST No results
Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling No results
Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports No results
Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing No results
Matt Berg No results
Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team No results
Erik Bergstrom Astir Agency No results
Jason Bhear Team Rampage Must be an annual member
Hans Bielat Must be an annual member
Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing No results
Steve Black Trusty Switchblade No results
Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar No results
Yann Blindert Isabel No results
Mielle Blomberg Team S&M No results
Jered Bogli No results
Patrick Bolan No results
Chris Booher Fount Cycling Guild Must be an annual member
Aaron Boone Must be an annual member
Jason Bosch HUP United Must be an annual member
Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing Must be an annual member
Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com No results
Chris Brannen No results
Neil Brashnyk Must be an annual member
Lori Brault No results
Jenny Brown Astir Agency No results
Jesse Bruya No results
Mitchell Buck Team Finger Must be an annual member
Morten Bulow No results
Patrick Buob Wheatland Wheelers L'Ecole No. 41 Must be an annual member
Beau Burggraff Swift Racing PDX Must be an annual member
Jesse Burkett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Dawson Cabbage Fat Cobra Video Must be an annual member
James Campbell 9 Must be an annual member
Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team No results
Terry Campbell BeerMongers No results
Alessandro Carrara No results
Brian Carrico The Spokesmen No results
Brent Casady No results
Michael Catterall Stages Cycling No results
Dave Cauble Must be an annual member
David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Robert Christensen Team S&M Must be an annual member
Ryan Christie Must be an annual member
Dominic Chung No results
Greg Cittadini Must be an annual member
Troy Clear No results
Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling No results
Drew Coleman No results
Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling No results
Frank Colich Machete Sqaud Must be an annual member
Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo No results
Jon Coney No results
Jason Connell Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Michael Cook Must be an annual member
Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Shawn Cooney Planet PDX Cycling Must be an annual member
Matthew Cordeiro Team Finger Must be an annual member
Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective No results
Anthony Cree Marcroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team Must be an annual member
Eric Culver Retro Couch 25 Must be an annual member
Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
David Davies No results
Chris Davis Must be an annual member
Matt Davis Hutch's Bend Must be an annual member
Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing No results
Thomas Delaney Must be an annual member
Dan Dellitt Must be an annual member
Dave Dezellem No results
Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16 Must be an annual member
Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL Must be an annual member
Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective No results
Joe Dominey Must be an annual member
Brett Donis Must be an annual member
Phil Donovan No results
Asa Douglas Egencia No results
Travis Dray No results
Colin DuPlantis No results
Matt Edler ANTHM Collective Must be an annual member
Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 18 Must be an annual member
Jeff Elton No results
Monica Emerick No results
Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery No results
Ryan Enschede 30 Must be an annual member
Jason Epple Must be an annual member
Aaron Erbeck Must be an annual member
Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com No results
Brian Evans Brian Evans Must be an annual member
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team No results
Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
David Fee No results
Michael Fee RMR-Make a Wish Must be an annual member
Tony Flanery-Rye Wines of Washington Must be an annual member
Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Stan Foster Must be an annual member
Dan Freeman No results
Dean Freeman Must be an annual member
Joseph French Swift Racing PDX No results
Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com No results
Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health Must be an annual member
Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling Must be an annual member
Jodi Gaylord Gladyators No results
Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles No results
Charly George Endurance Sports NW Must be an annual member
Billy Geschwill Must be an annual member
Neil Gibson Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Scott Giles Schnur Must be an annual member
Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective No results
Vince Gonor No results
James Graves Speedvagen No results
Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling Must be an annual member
John Grochau VC Roger No results
Jason Grove Must be an annual member
Carey Grumelot Speedway Cycles/AK Must be an annual member
Jesse Haas No results
Brad Halstead The Valley Athletic Club Must be an annual member
Chris Hamilton TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Must be an annual member
Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland Must be an annual member
Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Isaac Harris Veloshop Must be an annual member
Jason Harris Point S Racing Must be an annual member
Tyson Hart No results
Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics Must be an annual member
Teague Hatfield No results
Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey Must be an annual member
Erik Haunold No results
Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Test Team No results
Michael Heidenreich Must be an annual member
Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Brian Heneghan San Jose Bicycle Club No results
Kyle Henley Must be an annual member
Sean Henry Must be an annual member
David Hetherington 2 Must be an annual member
Tim Heuer Must be an annual member
Matthew Hickey Matthew Hickey Must be an annual member
Ian Hoffman Must be an annual member
Michael Holdt No results
Lars Holmstrom Must be an annual member
Landon Holt Poler CX Must be an annual member
Chuck Hood 8 Must be an annual member
Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling No results
Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Rickey Houston No results
John Howe Team Beer Must be an annual member
Brandt Hueser No results
Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team No results
Erika Jackson Speedvagen No results
Neal Jacobson No results
Matt Jaszkowiak No results
Brooks Jenkins No results
Eric Jensen Chinook Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Trish Jilot Sorella Forte No results
Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen No results
Douglas Johnson Must be an annual member
Erik Johnson Must be an annual member
Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling No results
Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro No results
Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective No results
Gabriel Keck Mercedes Benz p/b Georges's Cycles Must be an annual member
Robert Keksi Must be an annual member
Steve Kerr Must be an annual member
William Key US Military Endurance Sports No results
Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling No results
Jared Kirby Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing No results
David Kline Must be an annual member
Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo Must be an annual member
Robert Koch Apple Leaf No results
Brian Kohagen Team Bobs-bicycles.com No results
Susan Koonce Sorella Forte No results
Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel No results
Trevor Kosa Must be an annual member
Ryan Kruse No results
Chris Kutach Kutach Must be an annual member
Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Davd Lanier Audi Must be an annual member
Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar No results
Mike Lenz 32 Must be an annual member
John Leonard VC Roger No results
Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components No results
John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club No results
Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling No results
Ryan Linville No results
Brian Little BeerMongers No results
Todd Littlehales VC Roger No results
John Livingston Murder of Crows No results
Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo No results
Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler No results
Reese Lord Must be an annual member
Chad Lowe No results
Marc Lutz Must be an annual member
Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling No results
LAUREN MCCARTHY Sunnyside Sports Must be an annual member
Jonathan MacDonald Rolling H Cycles Must be an annual member
Zak Madrone Must be an annual member
Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Eric Maki Must be an annual member
James Marron Must be an annual member
Jennifer Marter No results
David Martin Deschutes Brewery No results
Peter Martincic Must be an annual member
Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions No results
Luke Mason The Gear Fix No results
Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports No results
David Masuda No results
John McColley Must be an annual member
George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting No results
Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Keoni McHone No results
Mark McMurtry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Kathleen Meehan Coop No results
Todd Meier Mercedes Benz p/b Insiduous Designs Must be an annual member
Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing No results
Brenda Middleton Revenge Cycling & Racing Must be an annual member
Phillip Millar Must be an annual member
Steve Miller Must be an annual member
Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports No results
Kel Moore Gladyators No results
Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade No results
Russ Morgenson RAD Racing p/b Cycle U Must be an annual member
Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team No results
Michael Moule Must be an annual member
Owen Murphy Must be an annual member
Greg Myers No results
Cliff Naumann Lost River Cycling Must be an annual member
Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport No results
Dan Nelson Must be an annual member
Philip Nelson Velo City Cycle Must be an annual member
James Newman No results
Mark Newton Poison Spider Bicycles Must be an annual member
Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling No results
Niall OKelly Unattached Must be an annual member
Brandon ONeal No results
Kevan Olhausen Must be an annual member
Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team No results
Jeff Oswald Must be an annual member
Chris Owen Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Must be an annual member
Erik Paquette Must be an annual member
Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 12 Must be an annual member
Duncan Parks Must be an annual member
Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team No results
David Peabody Team Flying Tigers Must be an annual member
Shawna Pearson BeerMongers No results
Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 33 Must be an annual member
Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery No results
Robert Pickett Must be an annual member
Andy Platt No results
Jason Poindexter No results
Heather Pola Team Finger No results
Steven Potter Hammer Velo Must be an annual member
Chelsea Powell Team Finger No results
Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com No results
Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers No results
Michael Pruitt Machete Squad Must be an annual member
Jake Rahner Green Submarine Records No results
Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing No results
Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective No results
David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team No results
Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 6 Must be an annual member
Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Amy Rinder No results
Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team Must be an annual member
Brian Roberson Must be an annual member
Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero Must be an annual member
Daniel Rockholm Chris King Precision Components Must be an annual member
Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
George Romer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Must be an annual member
Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Shad Roundy Must be an annual member
Gregg Rouse Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Tony Ruiz No results
Ryan Russell Team LA Must be an annual member
Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling No results
Ben Salzberg Team Slow No results
Aaron Sander No results
Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport No results
Joel Schoening Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Rob Schultz No results
Ralph Schultz III Fred Shearer and sons No results
Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Must be an annual member
Greg Schutt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Must be an annual member
Sherry Schwenderlauf No results
Benjamin Scott Must be an annual member
David Scott 10 Must be an annual member
John Scott No results
Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling No results
Andy Shirey Must be an annual member
Ryan Singleton Must be an annual member
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Brian Sisk RBR 32 Must be an annual member
John W Siwinski No results
Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery No results
Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Brian Smith Team Finger No results
Diane Smith No results
Evan Smith Seven Corners Must be an annual member
Jeff Smith Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Smith Team 10 Barrel-Boise Must be an annual member
Julian Soh Audi Must be an annual member
Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling No results
Paul Souders Team S&M No results
Geoff D Sovde Eliel CINCH No results
Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team No results
Jon Spindor Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Must be an annual member
Calvin Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing Must be an annual member
Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Michael Springer 1 Must be an annual member
Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling No results
Daniel Stark Daniel Stark Must be an annual member
Marcus Stephens Must be an annual member
James Stevens SABA Must be an annual member
Brice Stivers River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing No results
Brittany Stover Team AF No results
Brian Strait Must be an annual member
Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery No results
Sean Stroup BeerMongers No results
Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade No results
Steve Swan Must be an annual member
Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling No results
Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery No results
John Teeters Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Dirk Theisen No results
Sean Thielen HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage No results
Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling No results
Jennifer Thompson Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Jon Thomsen Team Dr Will Bar No results
James Thurlow Must be an annual member
Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling No results
John Trudt Must be an annual member
Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Ian Tubbs Audi Must be an annual member
Richard Tunnell No results
Charles Turner Charles Turner Must be an annual member
Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com No results
Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing No results
Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling No results
Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Must be an annual member
George Varhola Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Must be an annual member
Jodee Varney Sorella Forte No results
Sukho Viboolsittiseri None No results
Jason Walker Set Coaching/Arlberg Sports Must be an annual member
Johnny Walker Mt Si Racing Must be an annual member
Wendell Walker BeerMongers No results
Adam Ward Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
Kellie Ward No results
Kurt Ward Veloshop Must be an annual member
Justin Watkins Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Cycling Team No results
Scott Wazny No results
Toby Welborn Must be an annual member
Dan Werle Unattached No results
Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery No results
Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Ryan Whitney Must be an annual member
Brent Wick No results
Jason Wiener TriBend Must be an annual member
Chad Wikander Must be an annual member
Martin Wilcox Mafia Racing NW Must be an annual member
Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective No results
Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing Must be an annual member
Scott Willson Gentle Lovers No results
Julie Wilson Team Finger No results
Robert Winnenberg Hub Cyclery Must be an annual member
Jay Wisowaty No results
Karin Wohlert No results
Chris Wright VC Roger Must be an annual member
Kristin Yarris No results
Shane Young No results
Mike Ziehnert Must be an annual member
Vincent Zitkovich No results
Karsten Zuendel Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Must be an annual member
Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing No results
Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
scott johnston Must be an annual member

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 1198
2 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 1196
3 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1155
4 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 1144
5 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 1134
6 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 1115
7 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1056
8 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 999
9 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 954
10 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 906
11 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 879
12 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 832
13 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 810
14 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 777
15 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 775
16 David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling 772
17 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 744
18 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 741
19 John Browning Evolution Racing 735
20 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 727
21 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 672
22 Tim Tovar 628
23 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 596
24 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 588
25 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 586
26 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 583
27 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 571
28 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 558
29 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 558
30 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 548
31 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 545
32 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 543
33 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 537
34 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 534
35 David Visnack 529
36 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 511
37 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 504
38 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 504
39 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 503
40 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 502
41 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 497
42 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 497
43 Bob Ludeman Audi 496
44 Chris Minson 490
45 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 478
46 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 477
47 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 472
48 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 472
49 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 458
50 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 449
51 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 447
52 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 446
53 Sean Stevens 433
54 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 425
55 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 423
56 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 421
57 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 421
58 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 414
59 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 411
60 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 407
61 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 405
62 Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows 400
63 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 397
64 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 379
65 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 378
66 Jeff Geddings 371
67 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 369
68 Dag Hinrichs 367
69 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 365
70 Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans 345
71 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 333
72 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 327
73 Matthew Martel 322
74 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 320
75 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
76 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 297
77 Brian Bertolini 296
78 David Boxberger 294
78 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 294
80 Bobby Walthour 293
81 Tim Turk 290
82 Kenny Williams Center Cycles 287
83 Scott Bugado 283
84 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 282
85 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 281
86 Mike Spencer 280
87 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 280
88 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 279
89 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 278
90 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 278
91 Anthony Flagor 277
92 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 273
93 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 272
94 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 271
95 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 269
96 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 268
97 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 267
97 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 267
97 Paul Trout Sagebrush Cycles 267
100 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 266
101 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 265
102 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 264
103 Philip Cardwell 261
103 Dan Swanson Fount Cycling 261
103 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 261
103 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 261
107 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 259
107 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 259
109 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 258
109 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 258
109 Peter Drake Équipe Prix Bas 258
112 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 257
112 Tyler Thessin 257
114 Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 255
115 Chris Peddie 249
116 Brian Powell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 247
117 James Lais 246
118 Christopher Eckert 245
119 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 244
120 Steve Shaw TriTech 243
120 Mike Campbell 243
122 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 238
123 Mark Douglas 237
124 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 234
125 David Schmitz Team Finger 223
126 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 220
127 David Cady 216
127 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 216
127 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 216
130 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 215
131 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 214
132 Greg Kempthorn 213
132 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 213
134 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 211
135 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 210
136 Rob Noll 207
137 Shawn Summersett Team Finger 206
138 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 205
139 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 203
140 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 202
141 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 200
142 Vaughn Adams 199
143 Craig Bradford BeerMongers 197
143 Todd Evans 197
145 Doug Bowman 190
146 Bill Salbador 188
147 Erik Marter 178
148 Matt Taini 177
149 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 172
150 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule 171
150 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 171
152 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing 169
153 Dennis Sweeten 162
154 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 161
155 Joe Moll 150
156 Scott Rider 146
157 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 145
158 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 145
159 David Pettigrew Team No Team 143
160 Christophe Berteau-pavy 142
161 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 137
162 Matthew Jetton 136
163 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 134
164 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 130
165 Paul Kanz 129
166 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 128
167 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 124
168 Wayne Boyle 119
169 Mike Bene 118
170 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 117
170 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 117
172 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 115
173 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 113
174 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 111
175 Christian Tresser 108
176 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 102
177 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 101
178 Tom Ghilarducci 100
179 Robert Gilbert Unattached 99
180 Perry York Dialed Cycling Team 95
181 Charlton Shen 94
181 Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 94
183 Kyle Schepke 91
184 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 89
185 Jerry Hilts 85
186 Chad Butler Team S&M 84
187 James Owen Capitol Velo 82
188 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 81
189 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 80
190 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 77
191 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 76
192 Timothy Shreve 75
193 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 72
194 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 64
195 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 63
195 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
197 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 54
198 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 51
199 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 43
200 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 42
201 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 35
202 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 30
203 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 2
Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling No results
Shaun Albin No results
Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography No results
Richard Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Mikkel Andersen No results
Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Sean Armstrong No results
Tom Armstrong No results
Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions Must be an annual member
William Baily Must be an annual member
Troy Baker Must be an annual member
Scott Barker No results
Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport No results
Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting No results
Alex Barton Team Finger No results
Ken Bayne Stay Park City Cycling Must be an annual member
Gus Baz Boneyard Cycling 8 Must be an annual member
Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Wayne Belcher No results
Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com No results
Jason Bietz No results
Michael Billings No results
Tom Bird No results
Jarred Blankenship Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen No results
Boyd Bonney No results
Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo No results
Rick Boston Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight Must be an annual member
Chris Breemer Must be an annual member
Bryan Brock bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
James Brown No results
Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport Must be an annual member
Mike Brown Fell Swoop Must be an annual member
Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery No results
Matt Brownfield Sage No results
Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Must be an annual member
Bjoern Brunner No results
Dan Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing Must be an annual member
Robert Burke Team Eastside Cycles Must be an annual member
John Buss Must be an annual member
Daniel CASPER Donkey Label Must be an annual member
Rich Caramadre Kuhl 16 Must be an annual member
Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling No results
Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll Must be an annual member
Steve Chaffin Ten Barrel Must be an annual member
Karl Choltus Harder Cycling No results
Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Jimmy Clarke Team 10 Barrel No results
Jeff Clay No results
Rick Clothier Must be an annual member
Tom Cole Chinook Cycling Club No results
David Connell No results
Blaine Conrad No results
Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel No results
Douglas Corkran Grouptrail Cycling No results
Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling No results
Colin Cunningham No results
Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas No results
Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles No results
Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX No results
Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas No results
Janette Darden Must be an annual member
Patrick Davenport Must be an annual member
Todd Davis Audi Must be an annual member
Paul DeVries bicilista No results
Tom Dempsey Ironheads Multisport Racing Team No results
Janis Denning No results
Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Paul Diefenbaugh bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 6 Must be an annual member
David Dodge Must be an annual member
Lawrence Doll Bike PT Must be an annual member
Kenneth Dong Dyna Racing Team Must be an annual member
Scott Donnell Must be an annual member
Tamara Donnelly Glass No results
Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling Must be an annual member
Rod Dowse Must be an annual member
Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team No results
BRETT EDELEN No results
Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery No results
Louis Ehlinger No results
Jason Elliott Must be an annual member
Michelle Emmons No Apologies! MTB No results
James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling No results
Greg Espinosa Must be an annual member
DAVID FLANAGAN TEAM FLANAGAN Must be an annual member
David Faxon Baker Creek Boys Must be an annual member
Lisa FitzGerald Kuhl Cycling Must be an annual member
Kelly Flood No results
Paul Formiller No results
Jerry Fox Trinity-Dryve Must be an annual member
George Franklet Must be an annual member
Greg Freyberg No results
John Friesen Owens Healthcare 5 Must be an annual member
John Galin No results
Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Barry Galvin No results
Glen Gann Land Shark Must be an annual member
Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team No results
Brian Gefroh No results
Rod Geiszler Must be an annual member
Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling No results
Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com No results
Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Greg Gizinski Cycle U Must be an annual member
Frank Graham Frank Graham Must be an annual member
Harald Graham Sage Titanium Factory Racing 32 Must be an annual member
Alvin Graham Jr. TeamUSAA206 Must be an annual member
Eric Gran Must be an annual member
Lynn Green Team Green No results
Susie Griffin No results
Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Brian HARPE Pedal for Sobriety Must be an annual member
Joe Hall Must be an annual member
Mark Hall No results
Melinda Halpern No results
Todd Hamina Must be an annual member
Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair No results
Kirsten Hansen Eugene Velo Racing No results
Trey Harrison Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop No results
Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc No results
Tina Haugbro Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Brandee Heppler Dialed Cycling Team No results
Philip Higgins Must be an annual member
Doug Higley Stumptown Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Matthew Hill Gregg's/Redline Must be an annual member
David Hobbs Must be an annual member
Juliet Hochman No results
Richard Hogan Land Shark No results
Greg Holah Must be an annual member
Barry Holman Athletes Without Limits No results
Angela Horton Gapay No results
Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
John Hughes Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Paul Ikin Orr Carbon Wheels Factory Racing Team Must be an annual member
Simon Ingham Swift Racing PDX Must be an annual member
Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. Must be an annual member
Jeff Irwin Must be an annual member
Matt James Must be an annual member
Greg Johnson Wheels No results
Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer Must be an annual member
James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 144 Must be an annual member
Leland Jossy Bike City Racing No results
David Karman Hammer + Awl Must be an annual member
Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com No results
Matt Kincaid Must be an annual member
Mike King Cole Not Yet No results
Fergus Kinnell No results
Matt Kline Land Shark No results
Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery No results
Shawn Kolitch Unattached No results
James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies No results
Scott Kranz Must be an annual member
Peter Krebs Team Rockford Must be an annual member
Brian Kruse Must be an annual member
Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling No results
Rob LaVigne Must be an annual member
Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Must be an annual member
Brett Langer Must be an annual member
Michael Larsen Larsen Performance Coaching Must be an annual member
Rick Larson Must be an annual member
Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport No results
Mark Leary No results
Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene Must be an annual member
Jason Lensch Must be an annual member
Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants No results
Michael Lindsey Must be an annual member
Martin Lisk No results
David Lord Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Must be an annual member
Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling No results
Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo No results
Cory Love Must be an annual member
Richard Lundstrom No results
Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com No results
Tom Lyons Big Rock Sports Must be an annual member
Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 20 Must be an annual member
Richard Magill PacificSource Must be an annual member
Randall Mann Must be an annual member
Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Todd Marley Must be an annual member
Timothy Martell Must be an annual member
John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas Must be an annual member
Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team No results
Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling No results
Scott McBeth Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
John McCormick Must be an annual member
Toby McElravey Must be an annual member
Max McFarland Planet PDX Cycling No results
Don McKie Stumptown Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Dylan McNamee Deep Breaths No results
Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling No results
Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery No results
Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Gina Miller Athletes Without Limits No results
David Mistkawi Must be an annual member
Rod Mitchell No results
Tim Mixon HRATS/Team Finger Must be an annual member
Ron Moen No results
Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte No results
Joel Morton No results
Kyle Mountain HUP United Must be an annual member
Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Gene Nelson No results
Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 28 Must be an annual member
Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo No results
Troy Nelson Twin Six, KTM Bikes Must be an annual member
Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office No results
Mark Notaras Must be an annual member
Jonathan Nuss Must be an annual member
James Odbert Super Relax Concept Must be an annual member
Jennifer R Odell Must be an annual member
John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX No results
Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports No results
Kelly Parkhill Kelly Parkhill Must be an annual member
Nic Patton Must be an annual member
Tony Pawley Team Tomato No results
James Peale Gründelbruisers Must be an annual member
Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing No results
Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles No results
David Peterson St. Luke's Sports Medicine Must be an annual member
Ken Peterson Team Finger Must be an annual member
Sean Phillips Garage Racing Must be an annual member
Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling Must be an annual member
Patrick Potter No results
ILe Powell Team S&M No results
Jason Preuit No results
Brian Price Look! Save a Life Must be an annual member
Heather Prouty Must be an annual member
Mike Purcell Must be an annual member
Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF No results
Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing Must be an annual member
Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Rafael Ramirez Team Alex Must be an annual member
Matt Rask No results
Greg Redfern Must be an annual member
Bryan Reichert Must be an annual member
Todd Reitmeier Team 10 Barrel No results
Susan Renn Team Slow No results
Sam Reynolds No results
Tim Richter Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
David Rick No results
Todd Rinder No results
Kimberly Robinson Team Finger No results
Geoff Rogers Gründelbruisers Must be an annual member
Rob Rousseau Must be an annual member
Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective No results
Tom Ryse SCHOOL OF CROSS Must be an annual member
Dan Salvey No results
Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio No results
Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Susanne Schultz No results
Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports No results
Tim Seabring No results
Mo Shaheen Must be an annual member
Michael Shaw Soles Inspired Must be an annual member
Sam Shiffman No results
Steve Simone Evolution Racing Must be an annual member
Crystal Small Dialed Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports No results
David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
Eric Smith Peaked in 6th grade Must be an annual member
Gerald Smith No results
Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte No results
Traci Smolen Team S&M No results
Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Diana Spencer No results
Doug Spencer No results
Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Dan St. Germain Must be an annual member
Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling No results
Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Craig Stockbridge Must be an annual member
Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective No results
Kenneth Stringer Must be an annual member
Sam Stroich Must be an annual member
Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com No results
Dan Sweet Davis Bike Club Race Team Must be an annual member
David Swift Must be an annual member
Jon Swift Must be an annual member
Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Must be an annual member
Tony Tellache BikesN'More No results
Jeff Thompson PACT Must be an annual member
Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com No results
Cam-Lien Tran Watts Up Racing Must be an annual member
Robert Trombley Must be an annual member
Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Laura Vallion Team Finger No results
Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger No results
Mike VanOrden Double Check Must be an annual member
Tony Vegas Milhizer No results
Mark Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Must be an annual member
Linda Watts Sorella Forte No results
Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling No results
Kara Weld Team Finger No results
Jim Wengler Must be an annual member
Steve West Hutch's Eugene Must be an annual member
Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery No results
Cynthia Wheeler No results
Charles White Must be an annual member
Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman Must be an annual member
Raymond Whitlow Must be an annual member
Richard Wiedman UBC Caliber Home Loans Must be an annual member
Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark No results
Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team No results
Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 58 Must be an annual member
Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club No results
Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports Must be an annual member
Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team No results
Dave Wrast The “B” team Must be an annual member
Jeff Wygant Must be an annual member
Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte No results
Dave Yoast Must be an annual member
Jeremy Zane No results
Marc Zenoniani No results
joseba irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports Must be an annual member
lawrence jobe Honky 160 Must be an annual member
alejandro mittelholzer AyM bike Must be an annual member
dave waag Must be an annual member

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 1068
2 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 931
3 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 924
4 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 921
5 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 891
6 Steve Swanson 865
7 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 859
8 John Slawta Land Shark 832
9 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 783
10 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 754
11 James Coats 709
12 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 701
13 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 537
14 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 503
15 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 502
16 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 493
17 Eric Horvath 487
18 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 452
19 John Lulich 408
20 Dean Vacheresse See See 405
21 Brad Gebhard 395
22 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 393
23 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 392
24 Dean Carson 387
25 Rob May 385
26 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 362
27 Mickey Mcdonald 345
28 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 334
29 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 333
30 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 297
31 Kevin Billingsley Bell Lap Racing 296
31 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 296
33 Mark Maffett Team Glass Forge 294
34 Rob Perry 284
34 Dan Packman Audi 284
36 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 283
36 Bill Petersen 283
38 Ron Frerichs Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 280
39 Michael Cipriano 275
40 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 263
41 George T Nelson Unattached 261
42 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 260
43 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 256
44 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 256
45 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 239
46 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 228
47 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 218
48 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 215
49 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 214
50 Jim Middaugh 212
51 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 206
52 Eric Schehen Land Shark 205
53 Daniel Smith No affiliation, ... yet USAC Team: CAL-NATS 202
54 Gary Cornilles 200
54 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 200
56 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 197
56 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 197
58 Nick Collins Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 190
59 McKenna Ian 185
60 Troy Mitchell West End Bikes/Specialized 179
61 John Stark 177
62 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 174
62 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 174
62 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 174
65 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 168
66 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 166
67 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 165
68 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 163
69 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 162
70 Jake VanderZanden Sage Titanium Factory Racing 159
71 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team 155
72 Jim Hinkley 151
72 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 151
74 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 149
75 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 139
75 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 139
75 Bill Meyers 139
78 Tim Dorman 136
79 Mike Davis Pedal Sports 134
80 Bob Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team 131
81 Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling 126
82 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 119
83 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 115
84 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 114
85 Rick Upton 111
86 Mike Maurer Northwest Competitive Adventures 105
87 Shaun Slowik Dirty Deeds 101
88 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 98
89 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 97
89 Sean Walton 97
91 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 96
92 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 90
93 Derek Blanchard Bicycle Barn 86
93 Damon Clegg Filth and Fury 86
95 Douglas Kile 79
96 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 77
97 John Chapman 67
98 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 54
99 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 32
100 Gerry Platt 27
101 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 21
102 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 3
Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows No results
Brian Anderson MBX Must be an annual member
Greg Arden Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team No results
William Bays Must be an annual member
Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports No results
Jon Bouffleur No results
Ronald Brigham Mt. Hood Velo No results
Sue Brown No results
Dane Buck Must be an annual member
Michelle Burger 9 Must be an annual member
Maureen Callahan No results
Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo Must be an annual member
Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com No results
Dave Clevinger 36 Must be an annual member
Jackie Cohen Must be an annual member
Joyce Colosimo No results
John Condon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Joseph Cooney Point S Racing No results
Jim Coppa Must be an annual member
Herberth Corrales sturtevants - limelight hotel cycling Team Sun Valley Must be an annual member
Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling No results
Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental No results
Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery No results
Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com No results
Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal Must be an annual member
Marc DiTommaso Land Shark Must be an annual member
Craig Diehl No results
David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery No results
Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster No results
James Duke Must be an annual member
Sandy Earl Must be an annual member
Mike Easterbrooks Must be an annual member
Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Tim Elsea Caution Racers Ahead Must be an annual member
Kevin English WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Linda Fanning Sorella Forte No results
Rich Feldman 2020 Cycle/Fuel Must be an annual member
Dianna Fisher No results
John Foulston Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Kurt Friederich Must be an annual member
ERIC GLAUS TEAM VOODOO ENDURANCE Must be an annual member
Lisa George Sorella Forte No results
Chris Gibbons No results
Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing No results
Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar No results
Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling No results
Frank Gray Must be an annual member
Frank Grgurina Splunk Race Team Must be an annual member
Paul Gronke Must be an annual member
Deanie Hanlon No results
Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar No results
Candida Hart Hapi-Go! No results
Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports No results
Rick Heckenlaible Audi Must be an annual member
Jeff Hope Must be an annual member
Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Robert Hutchings Must be an annual member
Arnold Jahn Team D Must be an annual member
Jay Janin Must be an annual member
Russell Jasper Must be an annual member
MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com No results
Jeff J Johnson Must be an annual member
E. Eric Johnson III Major Taylor Racing Must be an annual member
Jennifer Jordan Must be an annual member
David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team No results
Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports No results
Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com No results
John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Paul Keppo No results
Mark Kinch Must be an annual member
Lorinda Kirkland Must be an annual member
Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com No results
John Klupar Cucina Fresca Must be an annual member
Robert Knight Must be an annual member
Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team No results
Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
Rick Lantz Must be an annual member
Rick LeSage Must be an annual member
John Lehrer Bike Newport-Bier One Must be an annual member
Kathryn Lewis Gladyators No results
Paul Logan Must be an annual member
Chris Lokan Smokin' Lokan Must be an annual member
Dave Lowe Must be an annual member
Ken Luke No results
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental No results
David Macfarlane Must be an annual member
Lou McGranaghan Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Jeff Menown Cascade Suspension Works No results
Scott Meredith Must be an annual member
Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com No results
Scott Metzler Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
Gary Meyer Must be an annual member
Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery No results
John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized No results
Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Jan Moss Hammer Velo No results
Mike Mulligan Must be an annual member
Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Paul Neibergs Must be an annual member
John Neish No results
Andrew Novikoff No results
John Nunes Must be an annual member
Rory O'Neill No results
Turner Odell Must be an annual member
Daniel Oneill Must be an annual member
Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Greg Paganelli Must be an annual member
Dave Palmer Capitol Velo Must be an annual member
Jay Palubeski Sunnyside Sports No results
Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling Must be an annual member
Kevin Perkins Must be an annual member
Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Jimmie Porter No results
Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery No results
Troy Rabe Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Peter Rabenold Must be an annual member
Karon Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team No results
Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law No results
Tim Redmond Must be an annual member
Joel Riggs Must be an annual member
Kate Riggs Must be an annual member
Kevin Riley Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Dave Robinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Must be an annual member
Daniel Roche Must be an annual member
Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Must be an annual member
Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Hammer Nutrition Must be an annual member
Christie Scheer Team Rose City No results
Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour No results
James Schmid Ontario Road Bikers Must be an annual member
Kevin Schock Bone Yard Must be an annual member
Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Eric Schusterman WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Tom Scott Team Aveloable Must be an annual member
Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery No results
Jenny Slawta Land Shark No results
Douglas Smith No results
James Smith TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Must be an annual member
Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team No results
Peter Staddon Dialed Cycling Team No results
Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Scott Stevenson Must be an annual member
Paul Stewart Must be an annual member
Cheryl Stockton Deschutes Brewery No results
Mark Sturges Velo City Cycles No results
James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com No results
Elizabeth Taylor No results
Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery No results
Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo No results
David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar No results
Ann Thomas Sorella Forte No results
Dave Tricamo Team dfL Must be an annual member
Stephen Tueller Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling No results
Steve Van Bergen No results
Michael Van Skaik Must be an annual member
DeWayne Weaver Must be an annual member
Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer No results
Mark White Must be an annual member
Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Lee Wilkinson Must be an annual member
Colin Wilson No results
Phil Wirganowicz 32 Must be an annual member
Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles No results
Neil Wrede B.A.C.E./Earthworm Tractors Must be an annual member
dan eller Must be an annual member
mike long Limelight-Sturtevants Cycling Team Must be an annual member
robert meighan Unattached Must be an annual member
kelly wilde Boise Aeros Must be an annual member

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing 1476
2 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1453
3 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1333
4 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 1256
5 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 1200
6 Dave Burnard 1007
7 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 933
8 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 921
9 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 868
10 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 843
11 Tim Ellerbruch 785
12 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 685
13 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 658
14 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 650
15 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 635
16 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 626
17 Dan Davis 607
18 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 531
19 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 516
20 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 512
21 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 486
22 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 477
23 Joe Field Field/Jerger 475
24 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 472
25 Allan Wright 468
26 Terry Mallon Team Finger 467
27 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 464
28 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 448
29 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 447
30 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 400
31 Paul Wertzberger SABA 397
32 David McCasker 394
33 Dave Faust Team Rose City 362
34 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 361
35 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 357
36 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 324
37 Phil Barnhart 291
38 John Wilson Team S&M 288
39 Doug Wetter 286
40 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 278
41 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 277
42 Scott Monett TacomaBikeRacing 274
43 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 264
44 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 260
45 Steven Powell 259
46 Gregg Leion unaffiliated 258
47 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 252
48 Fred Paxson 250
49 Gerry Ellis 247
49 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 247
51 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 231
52 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 226
53 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 225
54 Michael Knapp Unattached 219
55 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 218
56 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 210
56 Kim A Neve Unattached 210
58 Brian Swan 208
58 Michael P Thornton 208
60 Greg Hoard 203
61 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 193
62 Dan Gilden 188
63 Richard Lum 179
64 Jeff Maurer 174
65 Peter Spir Team S&M 171
66 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 165
67 Ken deLaski 160
68 Joe Cipale Dialed Cycling Team 151
69 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 123
70 Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER 95
71 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 54
72 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M 49
73 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 42
74 Pam Reid Team Rose City 34
75 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 19
Jeff Bartlett Must be an annual member
Craig Beavers Capitol Velo Must be an annual member
Timothy Becker TiCycles/Avanti Racing Must be an annual member
Bryan Bergstedt Must be an annual member
Vincent Bianchini No results
Walter Bianchini 23 Must be an annual member
Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles Must be an annual member
Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Eric Brainich 13 Must be an annual member
Dan Burton Team S&M No results
Lisa Campbell No results
Fred Christensen Must be an annual member
Mark Clausen Taco Time NW Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Marty Cochran 20 Must be an annual member
Howard Cohen Team Finger Must be an annual member
Malcolm Costello Must be an annual member
Scott Damon Rock Creek Cyclery Must be an annual member
Joel DeWit Rebound/Tireless Velo No results
Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE No results
Brian Dumais Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Must be an annual member
Dorsey Elliott Must be an annual member
Yalcin Erhan No results
Mary Fanelli Lund Sturdy Girl Cycling No results
Erik Feibert Must be an annual member
Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery No results
Kim Frank Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling No results
Karl Fredricks Must be an annual member
Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows No results
Peter Gierga No results
Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration No results
Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com No results
David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Must be an annual member
Beth Graff Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle No results
Michael Grant Unattached Must be an annual member
Chad Greef 12 Must be an annual member
Cris Haley Tesla Clean Power Must be an annual member
Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team No results
Maria Hatcliffe No results
Jeff Hedges Must be an annual member
Christopher Helmsworth Must be an annual member
Robert Hoene Bobs-Bicycles,com Must be an annual member
Linda Hood Indigeneous Wheel Co Factory Team No results
Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery No results
Warren F.X. Hurley HIGH GEAR COACHING Must be an annual member
Laura Jackson No results
Sheryl Johnson Egencia No results
Thomas Kay 64 Must be an annual member
Christi Kenyon Caliber No results
Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling No results
Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack No results
David Leedom Must be an annual member
Charles Linke The Spokesmen Must be an annual member
Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports, Bend OR Must be an annual member
Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing No results
Gregg Marioni Clean Power Cycling Must be an annual member
Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles Must be an annual member
Rod McCollough SABA 55+/ TLD Must be an annual member
Thomas McCullough Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
David McKinnie Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Lora Melkonian Team Finger No results
Andrew Mercier Must be an annual member
David Meyer bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Peter Miller Must be an annual member
Timothy Miller Word RCB presents Grummel Must be an annual member
Tom Newman Must be an annual member
Oriana Noren No results
Mark Passmore Must be an annual member
Michael Plumleigh Must be an annual member
Richard Potestio PDX Ti Cross Must be an annual member
Gary Prince Must be an annual member
Renee Pype Team S&M No results
Michael Rector Must be an annual member
Ken Reid Team Rose City Must be an annual member
Tony Reid Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Michael Richardson Unattached Must be an annual member
John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Must be an annual member
Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club No results
Bob Sackett-Converse Four Corners - Bike Masters Must be an annual member
Bruce Sanchez Must be an annual member
Shane Savage Mighty Riders Must be an annual member
Mark Schafer Eastside Cycles Must be an annual member
Len Schvaneveldt No results
Peter Serrurier No results
Brian Smith No results
Gary Smith Must be an annual member
Kerry Smith Must be an annual member
Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery No results
Dewey Stace Pain Cave Productions Must be an annual member
Vic Steuber Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Must be an annual member
William Toepper Unattached Must be an annual member
Tony Turrini No results
Al Van Noy VC Roger No results
John Walkenhorst Must be an annual member
Bob Williams River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
David Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club Must be an annual member
Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport Must be an annual member
Lisa Winchester Planet PDX Cycling No results
john unruh Must be an annual member

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 1338
2 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1204
3 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 737
4 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 557
5 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 489
6 Kevin Johnson Egencia 477
7 Craig Bontly 460
8 Edward Lanton 436
9 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 417
10 Marc Thompson 411
11 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 394
12 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 389
13 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 323
14 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 298
15 Tom Webb Team Rose City 295
16 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 284
17 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 282
18 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 277
19 Randy Boles 266
20 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 265
21 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 263
22 MARK ALTAMIRANO RED ROCK ROASTER 252
23 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 238
24 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 234
24 Anthony Conner 234
26 Steven Lacey Team S&M 228
27 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 221
28 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 208
29 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 177
30 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling, p/b Beachbody Performance 140
31 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 100
32 Dennis Rose 95
33 Jp Petrin Capitol Velo 69
34 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 42
Nan Beckwith No results
Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery No results
Allison Couch O2 Endurance Must be an annual member
Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 32 Must be an annual member
Radar Fixott Must be an annual member
Eric Hanneman Must be an annual member
Tim Hanrahan Privateer No results
Sandra G Hendy No results
Gary Holm No results
Russell Hull Must be an annual member
Peter Kaspar English cycling Must be an annual member
Art Lehman Must be an annual member
Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club No results
Jim Luebke 1 Must be an annual member
Robert Luoma No results
John Messman Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Paul Montgomery Team S&M Must be an annual member
Ronald Noakes Must be an annual member
Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Peter Pollard Must be an annual member
Randy Pratt Must be an annual member
Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing No results
Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 16 Must be an annual member
Steve Rearden Blondie Velo No results
Robert Reynolds Must be an annual member
Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte No results
Tom Sanborn Must be an annual member
Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Barbara Thiele Team Rose City No results

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1316
2 Einar Traa 520
3 Ron Strasser Team S&M 517
4 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle and SET Coaching 482
5 Richard Hughes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 479
6 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 296
7 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 288
8 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 285
9 Gary LeGendre 279
10 Joanne Heilinger 277
11 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 272
11 John Moyer 272
13 Ted Prush 270
14 Mary Crouse 02 Endurance 269
15 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 260
16 Daniel Caldwell 256
16 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 256
18 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 248
18 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 248
20 Douglas Sears 242
21 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 234
22 Richard Herbin 226
22 Jeremy Wilson 226
24 Garth McKay 225
25 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 211
26 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 63
Michael Bansmer 20 Must be an annual member
Don Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Must be an annual member
Brian Curtis 38 Must be an annual member
Mike Estes OBRA Sucks! Must be an annual member
Matt Henderson Must be an annual member
Lonnie Johnson Must be an annual member
Diane Kerns Must be an annual member
Susan Keys Must be an annual member
Kevin Stewart Steady Paced Climbers Must be an annual member
mark jobson Must be an annual member

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 274
Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Valerie Arkell Gladyators No results
Holly Baird Team Nonstop No results
Paige Bankhead Miami Dolphins Must be an annual member
Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop No results
Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com No results
Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Carly Bothe Must be an annual member
Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Dora Cacioppo Team AF Must be an annual member
Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX No results
Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX No results
Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX No results
Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger Must be an annual member
Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad No results
Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team No results
Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS No results
Susan Dixon Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Iris Dougherty Club Taco No results
Kimberly Dowe No results
Catherine Eastman Hyatt Training Must be an annual member
Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition No results
Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet No results
Nicole Froelich Team Fancy No results
Mollie Futterman Must be an annual member
Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing No results
Rachel Glaeser Must be an annual member
Megan Griffin The Gear Fix No results
Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee No results
Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Taryn Hand Byzick + Company Cycling No results
Lauren Heitzman Must be an annual member
Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX No results
Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop No results
Sandra Holt Must be an annual member
Leah Iwasa No results
Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team No results
Kathleen Johnson Glaydators No results
Claire Keeler Must be an annual member
Cymon Kersch Point S Racing Must be an annual member
Stephanie Keske Must be an annual member
Annie Koehler No results
Jennifer Kuhns No results
Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Carley Leins Team Nonstop No results
Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 No results
Sage Maaranen Emma Jane Strikes Again Must be an annual member
Bee Marcotte No results
Nicole Marek No results
Gabriela Matamoros No results
Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team No results
Hayley McClure The Gear Fix No results
Alana McDonough No results
Nile McGhie No results
Noel Mickelberry No results
Mallory Miller No results
Nicole Mohrbacher Must be an annual member
Adeline Moreau Good Vibes Only Must be an annual member
Fiona Moriarty No results
Lauren Ogden No results
Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink