2019 Cyclocross BAR

Updated December 22, 2019 at 4:36 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 209
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 182
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 167
4 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 71
5 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 34
6 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 27
7 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
8 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 14
9 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 13

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrzej Stadnik 168
2 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 131
3 Aaron Anderson 122
4 Nathan Trimble Colavita 118
5 Peter Madsen 111
6 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 103
7 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 92
8 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 88
9 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 88
10 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 75
11 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 69
12 John Chapman Murder of Crows 67
13 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 62
14 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 62
15 Thomas Hope 61
16 Aaron McClintock Pacific Office Automation Cycling 59
17 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 53
18 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 51
19 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 49
20 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 49
21 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 46
22 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 46
23 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 42
24 Mac Tully 42
25 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 41
26 Henrique Serra 38
27 Aaron Russell Team Finger 38
28 Eric Isaacs Marys Bicycle Club 38
29 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 36
30 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 36
31 Travis Power Bonk Collective 34
32 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 31
33 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 30
34 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 30
35 David George 27
36 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 27
37 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 27
38 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 27
39 Jacob Smith 26
40 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25
41 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 25
42 Scott Scholz 24
43 Jade Rohde Land Shark 23
44 Bradley Ling 22
45 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 21
46 Pierce Martin Team Finger 21
47 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 20
48 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
49 Henry Winnenberg 19
50 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 18
51 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 17
52 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 16
53 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 15
54 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 15
55 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 15
56 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 15
57 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 14
58 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 14
59 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 14
60 John Boharic 13
61 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
62 Shawn Fife 13
63 Carl Werner 12
64 Sean Wilson 12
65 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 12
66 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 12
67 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 11
68 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 11
69 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 10
70 Matt Mallet 10
71 Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo 10
72 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 10
73 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 9
74 Colin Hoye 9
75 Pat Addabbo 9
76 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
77 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
78 Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling 8
79 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 8
80 Keita Kouzuni 8
81 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 8
82 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 7
83 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 7
84 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 7
85 Carter Schultz 7
86 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
87 Kevin Wallin 7
88 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 6
89 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6
90 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 6
91 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
92 David DeDionisio 5
93 Keith McIntire Audi 5
94 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 5
95 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 5
96 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 4
97 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 4
98 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 4
99 Casey Varnum 4
100 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 4
101 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 4
102 Nolan Restivo 3
103 Chris Holm 3
104 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
105 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 2
106 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
107 Eric McKinley 2
108 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 2
109 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 1
110 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 1
111 Paul Keitelman 1
112 Landon Holbert 1
113 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1
114 Nathan Agalzoff 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 38
2 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 29
3 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 27
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
5 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 25
6 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 21
7 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 21
8 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 18
9 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17
10 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 15
11 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 15
12 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
13 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 14
14 Autumn Shreve Team AF 14
15 Kristi Cutter Bend 13
16 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 13
17 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 12
18 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 12
19 Deb Bauer 12
20 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 11
21 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 11
22 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 10
23 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 9
24 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 9
25 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 8
26 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 8
27 Bee Marcotte 7
28 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
29 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 6
30 Traci Smolen Team S&M 5
31 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 5
32 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
33 Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers 5
34 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
35 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 4
36 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
37 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 3
38 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 2
39 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 96
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 88
3 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 87
4 Cesar Villegas 79
5 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 66
6 Connor Shimamoto 64
7 Jacob Robinson 64
8 Jeremy Gomez 62
9 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 62
10 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 57
11 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 54
12 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 51
13 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 50
14 James McGrew Team Finger 49
15 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 48
16 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 42
17 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 42
18 William Murray Team Velo Cult 40
19 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 40
20 Nathan Villiger 39
21 Elijah Smith 38
22 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 37
23 Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 37
24 Andy Borell 33
25 Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing 30
26 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 29
27 Joel Meyer 27
28 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 25
29 Isaac Navarro 24
30 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
31 Kove Janeski 19
32 David Reitan 18
33 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 18
34 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 16
35 John Boharic 15
36 Casey Varnum 15
37 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 15
38 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15
39 Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling 15
40 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
41 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 15
42 Sean Hollenbeck 14
43 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 14
44 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 14
45 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 14
46 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14
47 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
48 David Fee 14
49 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 13
50 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 13
51 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 13
52 Martin Lisk 12
53 Trevor Peyton 12
54 Trevor Coleman 12
55 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 12
56 Sean Gabrielli 12
57 John Miles 11
58 Colin Hoye 11
59 Alastair Cox 11
60 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 11
61 Brent Wick 10
62 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10
63 Christopher Page 9
64 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 9
65 Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody 8
66 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 8
67 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 8
68 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
69 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 7
70 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 7
71 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 7
72 Corey Fish 7
73 Ramon Martinez 7
74 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6
75 Michael Martinson 6
76 Ben Baltazar 6
77 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 6
78 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
79 Robert Gilbert Unattached 6
80 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 5
81 Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
82 Jonah Ferber 5
83 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 4
84 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 4
85 Landon Holbert 4
86 Max Weisenbloom 3
87 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 3
88 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 3
89 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 2
90 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
91 Chris Nelson 2
92 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
93 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 132
2 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 115
3 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 103
4 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 97
5 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 82
6 Megan Ramey Team Finger 76
7 Erica Spiritos 71
8 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 70
9 Victoria VanderZanden Sage Titanium Factory Racing 69
10 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 68
11 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 66
12 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 65
13 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 65
14 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 61
15 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 60
16 Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
17 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 57
18 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 55
19 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 55
20 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX 48
21 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 44
22 Kristi Cutter Bend 42
23 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 42
24 Kelsey Ward 40
25 Chloe Clark 39
26 Andrea Chin 39
27 Kim Ely 36
28 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 35
29 Kira Corbett 29
30 Allison Bridgewater 29
31 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 28
32 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 27
33 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 27
34 Althea Sullivan 27
35 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 25
36 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 24
37 Hayley McClure The Gear Fix 19
38 Kimberly Dowe 19
39 Nile McGhie 15
40 Fiona Moriarty 15
41 Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club 15
42 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 14
43 Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 13
44 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 13
45 Tausha Smith 13
46 Emily Touchette 13
47 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 12
48 Natalie Shreffler 12
49 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12
50 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 11
51 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 11
52 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 11
53 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 10
54 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 10
55 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com 9
56 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 9
57 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 9
58 Diane Smith 9
59 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 9
60 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 8
61 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 8
62 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
63 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 8
64 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 7
65 Luise Kompf 7
66 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7
67 Bee Marcotte 6
68 Kaitlin Littleford 6
69 Leah Iwasa 5
70 Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
71 Sarah Stokes 4
72 Tenley Ong UO Cycling 3
73 Elizabeth Taylor 3
74 Juliette Grummon-Beale 2
75 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 2
76 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 1
77 Cynthia Wheeler 1
78 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shaun Stiles 105
2 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 96
3 Michael Jordan 90
4 Alastair Cox 77
5 Jason Preuit 71
6 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 67
7 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 61
8 Thomas Alberini 56
9 Tobias Sindesen 54
10 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 51
11 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 49
12 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 47
13 Luke Doney The Gear Fix 43
14 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 36
15 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 33
16 Joel Brinson 32
17 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 29
18 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 28
19 Jeff Roerig 27
20 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 26
21 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 25
22 Todd Young 25
23 Sebastien Arial 25
24 Curtis Bullock 25
25 Christopher M Glenn 25
26 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 23
27 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 19
28 Sam Reynolds 19
29 Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
30 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 17
31 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 17
32 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 17
33 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
34 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 15
35 Keir James 15
36 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 15
37 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 15
38 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 15
39 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 14
40 Jonah Ferber 14
41 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 14
42 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 14
43 Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel 14
44 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 13
45 Mauricio Posada 13
46 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 13
47 Emmett Reeb 13
48 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 13
49 Patrick Bolan 11
50 Michael Billings 11
51 Richard Pool Speedvagen 11
52 Alden Welsch Team Finger 11
53 Dennis Sweeten 10
54 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
55 Dustin Granata The Gear Fix 10
56 Trevor Coleman 10
57 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 9
58 Landon Holbert 9
59 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 9
60 Brent Wick 9
61 Justin Brown 8
62 Christopher Taylor 8
63 Tony Ruiz 8
64 Quinn Vinlove 7
65 Derrick Sommers BikesN'More 7
66 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 7
67 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 6
68 Chris Holm 6
69 Morten Bulow 5
70 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 5
71 Mitchell McGuire 5
72 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 5
73 Michael Winnen Capitol Velo 5
74 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 5
75 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 4
76 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
77 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 4
78 Charles Barr 4
79 Jay Battleson Astir 3
80 Phil Donovan 3
81 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 3
82 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3
83 Kevin Bremer 3
84 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 3
85 Chris Olivares 1
86 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
87 Scott Hollingsworth 1
88 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
89 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 1

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 104
2 Sarah Stokes 94
3 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 81
4 Andrea Chin 74
5 Adaline Zacher 70
6 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
7 Megan Ramey Team Finger 59
8 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 59
9 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 59
10 Meghan Sexton OSU Cascades 55
11 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 53
12 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 51
13 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 47
14 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 45
15 Kaitlin Littleford 44
16 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 40
17 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33
18 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Test Team 33
19 Alana McDonough 31
20 Kara Weld Team Finger 30
21 Katherine Murphy 30
22 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 29
23 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 27
24 Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team 27
25 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 26
26 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 26
27 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 25
28 Kira Corbett 24
29 Danielle Stiles 24
30 Kimberly Dowe 21
31 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 21
32 Maia Hampson 19
33 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
34 Chloe Clark 15
35 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 15
36 Jenny Brown Astir Agency 14
37 Kelsey Ward 13
38 Tausha Smith 13
39 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 12
40 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 12
41 Paris Edwards 12
42 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 12
43 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
44 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 12
45 Jessica Brinson 12
46 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11
47 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 11
48 Emma Geurts The Gear Fix 10
49 Sydney Little BeerMongers 10
50 Fiona Moriarty 9
51 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 9
52 Amy Rinder 8
53 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8
54 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 7
55 Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club 6
56 Kellie Ward 6
57 Amber Taylor 4
58 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 4
59 Riley Marcus Team Finger 3
60 Lauren Ogden 3
61 Scarlet Disko The Gear Fix 3
62 Nicole Amuzu 3
63 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 2
64 Megan Griffin The Gear Fix 2
65 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 1
66 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 1
67 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 1

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 141
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 117
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 108
4 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 100
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 100
6 Max Ritzow Velobody 98
7 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 91
8 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 88
9 Ian Brown Speedvagen 88
10 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 76
11 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 75
12 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 74
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 71
14 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 71
15 Robert Cummings Team S&M 70
16 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 69
17 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 68
18 Sean Babcock Team S&M 66
19 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 63
20 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 57
21 Matt Weis Black Dog 55
22 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 45
23 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 44
24 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 44
25 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 37
26 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 36
27 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 35
28 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 35
29 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 31
30 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 31
31 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 31
32 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 30
33 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 30
34 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
35 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 27
36 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 24
37 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 23
38 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 22
39 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 21
40 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 20
41 Patrick Means Team S&M 20
42 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 19
43 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 19
44 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 18
45 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18
46 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 16
47 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
48 Mac Tully 15
49 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 15
49 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 15
51 Andy Redden 14
52 Sean Wilson 14
53 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
54 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 14
55 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 13
56 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 13
57 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12
58 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 12
59 Tim Turk 12
60 David Prause Gründelbruisers 11
61 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 11
62 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 11
63 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 10
64 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 10
65 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 10
66 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 10
67 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 9
68 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 8
69 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 8
70 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7
71 James Tervo Team S&M 7
72 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
73 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 5
74 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 5
75 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 5
76 Tim Jones Astir Agency 4
77 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4
78 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2
79 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1
80 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 1
81 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 1

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 141
2 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 138
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 129
4 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 121
5 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 120
6 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 113
7 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 102
8 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 100
9 Laura Parsons Nonstop 94
10 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 93
11 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 84
12 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 84
13 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 81
14 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 80
15 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 74
16 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 71
17 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 67
18 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 60
19 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
20 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 57
21 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 57
22 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 55
23 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 55
24 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 54
25 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 49
26 Julie Wilson Team Finger 48
27 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 45
28 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 44
29 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 43
30 Mari Little BeerMongers 41
31 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 38
32 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38
33 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
34 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 34
35 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 34
36 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 32
37 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 31
38 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 31
39 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 31
40 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 27
41 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 27
42 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 26
43 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 23
44 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 22
45 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 19
46 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 19
47 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 18
48 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 17
49 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 16
50 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 15
51 Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima 15
52 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15
53 Rachel Geiter 15
54 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
54 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
56 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 14
57 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
58 Kristi Cutter Bend 14
59 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow 13
60 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 13
61 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles 13
62 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 12
63 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 12
64 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 12
64 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
66 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 11
67 Nia Ransom 11
68 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 10
69 Michelle Hance 9
69 Julie Russell 9
71 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 8
72 Pam Power Bonk Collective 8
73 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 8
74 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 8
75 Annick Chalier Team Finger 5
76 Fiona Moriarty 4
77 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 4
78 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
79 Rebecca Hillary 2
80 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 1
81 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 184
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 147
3 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 141
4 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 139
5 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 136
6 Richard Hogan Land Shark 59
7 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 59
8 Joel Sherman 58
9 Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo 57
10 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 48
11 Mark Thomas Team Finger 44
12 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 43
13 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 42
14 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 37
15 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 32
16 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 30
17 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 29
18 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 29
19 Brian Little BeerMongers 28
20 Bill Salbador 28
21 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 27
22 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 27
23 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 26
24 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 25
25 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 21
26 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 21
27 Nathan Koch Team Finger 18
28 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 17
29 Brooks Jenkins 15
30 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 15
31 Doug Bowman 15
32 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 15
33 Jacob Roth 15
34 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 15
35 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 14
36 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 13
37 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 13
38 Jay Gronemyer 11
39 David Visnack 11
40 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 11
41 Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling 10
42 John Scott 10
43 Justin Lair Murder of Crows 9
44 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 9
45 Ryan Kidwell 8
46 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
47 Scott Barker 8
48 Dirk Alenduff 7
49 John Livingston Murder of Crows 7
50 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 7
51 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
52 James Owen Capitol Velo 6
53 Jon Bouffleur 5
54 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
55 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
56 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
57 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
58 Vince Bianchini 2
59 Matt Brownfield Sage 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 225
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 207
3 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 181
4 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 181
5 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 174
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 169
7 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 168
8 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 167
9 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 161
10 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 160
11 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 156
12 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech / Orange Cream Soda 156
13 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 156
14 Wyatt Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 148
15 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 147
16 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 147
17 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 140
18 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 139
19 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 136
20 Eamon Haverty TriTech 122
21 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
22 Ronan Myers 115
23 Haaken Hoppe 113
24 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 111
25 Freya Hoppe 110
26 Bryce White Bend Endurance Academy 109
27 Henry Winnenberg 109
28 Jade Rohde Land Shark 105
29 Thomas Little BeerMongers 104
30 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 101
31 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 100
32 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 99
33 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 95
34 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 90
35 Aidan Weld Team Finger 86
36 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 82
37 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 81
38 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 80
39 Kai Shays School of Send, Will Bar 77
40 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 74
41 Charley Myers 73
42 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 73
43 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
44 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 70
45 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 69
46 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 66
47 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 65
48 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 65
49 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 64
50 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 63
51 Hans Lanners 63
52 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 61
53 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 60
54 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 57
55 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 56
56 Kaess Rinder 56
57 Corbin Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53
58 Elliot Werner 52
59 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 52
60 Kai Blankenship 51
61 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
62 Orion Souders Team S&M 45
63 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 44
64 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 44
65 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 42
66 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 42
67 Braden Stiles 41
68 Jacob Smith 40
69 Luke Cook 39
70 Charlie Connell 39
71 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 39
72 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 38
73 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
74 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 36
75 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 36
76 Andrew WALCZYK 35
77 Nate Dezellem 35
78 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 34
79 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 33
80 Ian Brown Speedvagen 30
81 Jack Hampson 29
82 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 28
83 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
84 Tristan Bell 26
85 Phoenix GrassL 26
86 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 25
87 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 24
88 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 23
89 Nathan Chung 23
90 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
91 David Stonich Jr Alki/Rubicon Racing 20
92 Asher Weld Team Finger 20
93 Luke Talman 19
94 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 19
95 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 18
96 Calvin Nary Team Finger 17
97 Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17
98 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 17
99 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 16
100 Riley Plummer 15
101 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 15
102 Cameron Wescott 15
103 Emmett Reeb 14
104 Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling 14
105 Karter Snider 13
106 Derrick Sommers BikesN'More 13
107 Oliver Bond-Welch BEA 12
108 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 12
109 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 12
110 William Feuz 11
111 Jacob Soares Bend Endurance Academy 11
112 Gavin Willard 11
113 Gabriel Nary Team Finger 10
114 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 9
115 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 9
116 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 9
117 Nicolas Betters 8
117 Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger 8
119 Ryan Yellitz 8
120 Ryan Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
121 Calvin Roberts 8
122 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 8
123 Caleb Deschler 8
124 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 7
125 Easton Steimer Unattached 7
126 Finn McGrew Team Finger 6
127 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
128 Finnley Brashnyk 5
129 Mason Ford 5
130 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
131 Dylan Potter 3
132 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
133 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
134 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 2
135 Max Harris 2
136 Jack Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
137 Kieran Skerritt 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 419
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 236
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 232
5 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 218
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 212
7 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 181
8 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 160
9 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 130
10 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
11 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 101
12 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 101
13 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 101
14 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 97
15 Morgan Filer 93
16 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 85
17 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
18 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 80
19 Annika Ramey Team Finger 79
20 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 76
21 Johanna Dezellem 73
22 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 66
23 Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 60
24 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 58
25 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 57
26 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 57
27 Anna Marks Bend Endurance Academy 49
28 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 49
29 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 46
30 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 45
31 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 45
32 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
33 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 38
34 Iris Souders 36
35 Ella Stromquist Team Finger 31
36 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
37 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
38 Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers 27
39 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 23
40 Payton Schlenker 23
41 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
42 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 18
43 Aven Mergen 15
44 Anja Bond -Welch 14
45 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
46 Emmaline Baxter-Harwell 13
47 Lauren Hartrich 11
48 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 10
49 Lourdes Thorne 10
50 Sylvie Beers 5

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 198.0
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 191.0
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 189.0
4 Ron Strasser Team S&M 182.0
5 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 179.0
6 Dave Burnard 176.0
7 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 170.0
8 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 154.0
9 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 147.0
10 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 145.0
11 Tim Ellerbruch 139.0
12 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 137.0
13 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 131.0
14 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 128.0
15 Chad Swanson Team S&M 128.0
16 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 127.0
17 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 126.0
18 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 120.0
19 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 115.0
20 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 112.0
21 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 109.0
22 Gary LeGendre 108.0
23 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 103.0
24 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 101.0
25 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 101.0
26 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 100.0
27 Aaron Bustard 98.0
28 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 98.0
29 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 98.0
30 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 97.0
31 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport 96.0
32 Jeff Roerig 96.0
33 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 96.0
34 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 96.0
35 Tony Turano 94.0
36 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 93.0
37 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 93.0
38 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 91.0
39 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 90.0
40 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 86.0
41 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 85.0
42 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 85.0
43 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 84.0
44 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 84.0
45 Daniel Caldwell 83.0
46 John Lulich 82.0
47 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 80.0
48 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 80.0
49 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 76.0
50 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 76.0
51 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 76.0
52 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 75.0
53 Garrett Tyburski 74.0
54 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 73.0
55 Adam Vanarsdall 72.0
56 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 71.0
57 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 71.0
58 Mike Campbell 70.0
59 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 70.0
60 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 69.0
61 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 69.0
62 Baker Lyon 69.0
63 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 68.0
64 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 68.0
65 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 66.0
66 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 65.0
67 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 65.0
68 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 65.0
69 Jeff Geddings 64.0
70 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 64.0
71 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 64.0
72 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 63.0
73 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 63.0
74 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 62.0
75 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 62.0
76 Joe Field Field/Jerger 62.0
77 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 61.0
78 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 61.0
79 Aaron Russell Team Finger 60.0
80 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 60.0
81 Edward Lanton 60.0
82 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 60.0
83 Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 59.0
84 James McGrew Team Finger 59.0
85 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 59.0
86 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 59.0
87 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 58.0
88 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 58.0
89 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58.0
90 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 57.0
91 Trevor Hayward 57.0
92 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 57.0
93 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 57.0
94 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 55.0
95 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle and SET Coaching 53.0
96 Eric Schehen Land Shark 53.0
97 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 53.0
98 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 52.0
99 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 52.0
100 Nolan Restivo 51.0
101 Mark DeResta Team Finger 51.0
102 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 49.0
103 James Green Trusty Switchblade 48.0
104 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 48.0
105 John Chapman Murder of Crows 48.0
106 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 48.0
107 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 47.0
108 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 47.0
109 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 46.0
110 Kevin Johnson Egencia 45.0
111 Jason Singleton 44.0
112 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 43.0
113 Terry Mallon Team Finger 43.0
114 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 43.0
115 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 42.0
116 Joel Meyer 41.0
117 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 41.0
118 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 41.0
119 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 40.0
120 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 40.0
121 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 40.0
122 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 39.0
123 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 39.0
124 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 38.0
125 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 37.0
126 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 37.0
127 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37.0
128 John Slawta Land Shark 37.0
129 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 37.0
130 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 35.0
131 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 35.0
132 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 34.0
133 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 33.0
134 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 33.0
135 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 33.0
136 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 33.0
137 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 32.0
138 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 30.0
139 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 30.0
140 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30.0
141 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 30.0
142 Dan Baier Team Finger 29.0
143 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 29.0
144 Jesse Rens 29.0
145 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 29.0
146 David Prause Gründelbruisers 29.0
147 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 29.0
148 Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows 28.0
149 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 27.0
150 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 27.0
151 Joe Moll 27.0
152 Anthony Flagor 26.0
153 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 26.0
154 Rich Julyan 26.0
155 Scott Rider 26.0
156 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 26.0
157 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 26.0
158 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 26.0
159 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 25.0
160 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25.0
161 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 24.0
162 Steve Chapin Castelli 24.0
163 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24.0
164 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 24.0
165 Matthew Jetton 24.0
166 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 24.0
167 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24.0
168 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 23.0
169 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 23.0
170 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 23.0
171 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 22.0
172 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 22.0
173 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 22.0
174 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 22.0
175 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 22.0
176 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 22.0
177 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 21.0
178 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 21.0
179 Tim Turk 20.0
180 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 20.0
181 Michael Tabtabai Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20.0
182 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 20.0
183 Mike Bene 20.0
184 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 20.0
185 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.0
186 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 19.0
187 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 19.0
188 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19.0
189 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 18.0
190 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
191 Scott Scholz 18.0
192 Dan Davis 18.0
193 Bill Salbador 18.0
194 Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling 18.0
195 Eric Hagen 18.0
196 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 17.0
197 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 17.0
198 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 17.0
199 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 17.0
200 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 17.0
201 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 16.0
202 Robert Gilbert Unattached 16.0
203 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 16.0
204 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 16.0
205 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 16.0
206 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 16.0
207 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 16.0
208 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
209 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 16.0
210 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 15.0
211 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 15.0
212 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 15.0
212 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
212 James Dayton Murder of Crows 15.0
212 Jeffrey Turner 15.0
216 David George 15.0
217 Chad Butler Team S&M 15.0
218 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 15.0
219 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 15.0
220 David Saltzberg Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.0
221 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 15.0
222 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
223 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 15.0
224 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 15.0
225 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 14.0
226 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 14.0
226 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 14.0
226 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 14.0
226 John Frey Project Bike Bend 14.0
230 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 14.0
231 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 14.0
232 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14.0
233 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 14.0
234 John Chapman 13.0
235 Matt Taini 13.0
236 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 13.0
237 Matt Weis Black Dog 13.0
238 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 13.0
238 Devin Mast Bike truck 13.0
240 Daniel Pasley 13.0
241 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 13.0
242 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
243 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.0
244 Chris Minson 12.0
245 Tim Jones Astir Agency 12.0
246 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 12.0
247 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 12.0
248 Eric Lanners Gründelbruisers 12.0
249 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 12.0
250 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 12.0
251 Chris Wisdom 12.0
252 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M 12.0
253 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 12.0
254 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 12.0
255 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 12.0
256 Shawn Fife 12.0
257 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 12.0
258 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 11.0
259 Scott Lindbloom 11.0
259 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.0
259 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 11.0
259 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 11.0
259 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 11.0
259 Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.0
259 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 11.0
266 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.0
267 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 11.0
267 Pam Reid Team Rose City 11.0
269 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 11.0
270 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 11.0
271 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 11.0
272 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10.0
273 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 10.0
274 Gerry Platt 10.0
275 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 10.0
276 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 10.0
277 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 10.0
278 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 10.0
279 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10.0
280 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 10.0
281 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
282 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 10.0
283 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
284 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 9.0
285 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 9.0
286 Einar Traa 9.0
287 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 9.0
288 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
289 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.0
290 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 9.0
291 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 9.0
292 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 9.0
293 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
293 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9.0
295 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 9.0
296 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 9.0
297 James Tervo Team S&M 9.0
298 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 9.0
299 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 8.0
299 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 8.0
299 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 8.0
299 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 8.0
299 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0
304 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 8.0
305 Daniel Walker 8.0
306 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 8.0
307 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 8.0
308 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 8.0
309 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 8.0
310 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7.0
311 Elijah Smith 7.0
312 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 7.0
313 Chris Schomaker Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7.0
313 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 7.0
313 Luke Mason The Gear Fix 7.0
313 Jeff Clay 7.0
317 Paul Armstrong 7.0
318 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 7.0
319 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7.0
320 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 6.5
321 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6.0
322 Steve Shaw TriTech 6.0
322 Paul Souders Team S&M 6.0
324 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6.0
325 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.0
326 Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 6.0
327 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 6.0
328 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 6.0
328 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography 6.0
328 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 6.0
328 Ryan Altman 6.0
332 Brian Little BeerMongers 6.0
333 Joel Sherman 6.0
334 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 6.0
335 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.0
336 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 6.0
337 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 6.0
338 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
339 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 5.0
340 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5.0
340 Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.0
342 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 5.0
343 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5.0
344 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 5.0
345 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
346 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5.0
347 Doug Bowman 5.0
347 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 5.0
349 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 5.0
350 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 5.0
351 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
351 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5.0
351 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 5.0
351 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 5.0
355 Carl Werner 5.0
356 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 5.0
357 Robert Luoma 5.0
358 David Visnack 5.0
359 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 4.0
359 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 4.0
359 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 4.0
359 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
363 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 4.0
364 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
365 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4.0
366 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 4.0
367 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 4.0
367 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 4.0
369 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 4.0
370 Jay Battleson Astir 4.0
370 Dan Burton Team S&M 4.0
372 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 4.0
373 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
374 Robert King BeerMongers 3.0
375 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 3.0
376 Justin Lair Murder of Crows 3.0
377 James Schneider 3.0
378 Drew Coleman 3.0
378 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 3.0
378 Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 3.0
381 Peter Madsen 3.0
382 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 2.0
383 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 2.0
384 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2.0
384 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 2.0
384 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
384 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 2.0
384 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 2.0
389 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 2.0
390 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 2.0
391 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 2.0
392 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 2.0
393 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
394 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 1.0
395 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1.0
396 Brian Smith Team Finger 1.0
397 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 1.0
398 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
398 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1.0
400 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1.0
401 Dag Hinrichs 1.0
401 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 1.0
401 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger 1.0
401 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1.0
401 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 1.0
401 Dan Werle Unattached 1.0
401 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 1.0
408 James Lais 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 180
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 157
3 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 141
4 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 138
5 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 130
6 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 120
7 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 118
8 Kimberly Robinson Team Finger 116
9 Pam Reid Team Rose City 114
10 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 114
11 Traci Smolen Team S&M 111
12 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 108
13 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 106
14 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 105
15 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 104
16 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 99
17 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 98
18 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 97
19 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 96
20 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 95
21 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 91
22 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 90
23 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 89
24 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 88
25 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 87
26 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 87
27 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 86
28 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 86
29 Kara Weld Team Finger 78
30 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 77
31 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 76
32 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 75
33 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 73
34 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 71
35 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 69
36 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 66
37 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 62
38 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 62
39 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 61
40 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 61
41 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 59
42 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 58
43 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 58
44 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 57
45 Autumn Shreve Team AF 57
46 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 56
47 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 56
48 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 54
49 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 53
50 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 51
51 Laura Vallion Team Finger 46
52 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 45
53 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 45
54 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 45
55 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 43
56 Lisa DiPaoli 42
57 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 39
58 Joyce Colosimo 38
59 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 38
60 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 38
61 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 38
62 Pam Power Bonk Collective 37
63 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 37
64 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35
65 Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows 34
66 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 30
67 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 30
68 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 29
69 Nan Beckwith 27
70 Mary Fanelli Lund Sturdy Girl Cycling 25
71 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 25
72 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 25
73 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 25
74 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 24
75 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 23
76 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 22
77 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 22
78 Jenny Adkins 22
79 Rebecca Hillary 22
80 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 19
81 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
82 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 15
83 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 15
84 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 15
85 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 14
86 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 14
87 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13
88 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 13
89 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
90 Karon Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team 13
91 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 12
92 Brandi Blazier 12
93 Renee Pype Team S&M 11
94 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 11
95 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 10
96 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
97 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 10
98 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 9
99 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 8
100 Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
101 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 6
102 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 5
103 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 5
104 Annick Chalier Team Finger 5
105 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 4
106 Linda Hood Indigeneous Wheel Co Factory Team 3

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 193
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 171
3 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 166
4 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 162
5 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 155
6 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 123
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 122
8 Benjamin Westphal 117
9 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 105
10 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 102
11 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 100
12 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 98
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 98
14 Heather Pola Team Finger 89
15 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 85
16 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 82
17 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 76
18 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 75
19 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 73
20 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 72
21 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 67
22 Brittany Stover Team AF 67
23 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 63
24 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 60
25 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 58
26 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 55
27 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 54
28 Mari Little BeerMongers 51
29 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 51
30 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
31 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 46
32 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 45
33 Stephen Snider 43
34 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
35 Holland LaRue Team Finger 41
36 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 41
37 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 41
38 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 40
39 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 40
40 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 39
41 Paul LaCava Team S&M 36
42 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 34
43 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 32
44 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 32
45 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 32
46 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31
47 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
48 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30
49 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
50 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 29
51 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 29
52 Peter Madsen 27
53 Tim Turk 27
54 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 27
55 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 26
56 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 25
57 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 25
58 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25
59 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 25
60 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 25
61 Andy Redden 24
62 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 23
63 Michelle Hance 23
64 Melissa Sher Team S&M 23
65 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 22
66 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 22
67 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 22
68 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 21
69 Pam Power Bonk Collective 21
70 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 20
71 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 20
72 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 19
73 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 19
74 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 18
75 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
76 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 18
77 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 17
78 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
79 Angela Horton Gapay 16
80 Kira Corbett 15
81 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
82 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
83 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15
84 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
85 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 15
86 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 15
87 Nick Stroud Old Town Bicycles p/b Ritzman Const. 15
88 Kim Ely 14
89 Tim Jones Astir Agency 14
90 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14
91 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 14
92 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
93 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 14
94 Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers 13
95 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
96 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 13
97 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 12
98 David Prause Gründelbruisers 12
99 Erik Bergstrom Astir Agency 12
99 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 12
101 Hayli Hay 12
102 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
103 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 11
104 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
105 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 11
106 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport 11
107 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 11
108 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
109 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 10
110 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 10
111 Todd Ace 10
112 Jeremy Gomez 9
113 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
114 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 9
115 Megan Horst Gladyators 9
116 Adam Vanarsdall 9
117 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 9
118 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
119 Scott Scholz 8
120 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
121 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 8
121 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 8
123 James Graves Speedvagen 8
124 Summer Newlands 8
125 Bo Thunell Wheels 8
126 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 7
127 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 7
128 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 7
129 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 7
130 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 7
131 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 6
132 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
133 Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 6
134 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 6
135 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
135 Sherry Schwenderlauf 6
137 Dave Torrance 6
138 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 6
139 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 6
140 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
141 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing 5
142 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 5
143 Susan Renn Team Slow 5
144 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 5
145 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
146 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 4
147 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 4
148 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
149 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 4
150 Jason Bavuso the FIST 4
151 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 4
152 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 3
153 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
154 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
155 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 3
156 Christian Folk Hodala 3
157 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 3
158 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 3
159 Aaron Bustard 3
160 Chris Lind The Club Roule 3
161 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
162 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 2
163 Kelly Ryan 2
164 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
164 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
166 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2
167 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
168 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
169 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 1
170 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 1
171 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 1
172 Traci Smolen Team S&M 1
172 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1
174 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 1
175 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1