2019 Gravel BAR

Updated December 22, 2019 at 1:36 PM

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 104.0
2 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 86.0
3 James Dayton Murder of Crows 66.5
4 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 64.0
5 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 61.0
6 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 54.5
7 Peter Madsen 51.0
8 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 47.0
9 Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 45.0
10 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44.0
11 Robert Cummings Team S&M 42.0
12 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 38.0
13 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 34.0
14 Travis Power Bonk Collective 30.0
15 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30.0
16 Eric McKinley 29.0
17 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 28.0
18 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 27.0
19 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing 25.0
20 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 24.5
21 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 24.0
22 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 24.0
23 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 22.0
24 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 21.0
25 David Reitan 21.0
26 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 20.0
27 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 19.0
28 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18.0
29 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 18.0
30 Mike Spencer 18.0
31 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 17.0
32 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 16.0
33 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 16.0
34 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 16.0
35 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 15.5
36 Justin Guidroz 15.0
37 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 15.0
38 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
39 Sean Babcock Team S&M 15.0
40 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 15.0
40 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
42 Matt Berg 15.0
43 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 14.0
44 Sean Wilson 14.0
45 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
45 John Chapman 14.0
47 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 13.0
48 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13.0
49 Daniel Shaw 13.0
50 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 13.0
51 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 13.0
51 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13.0
51 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
51 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 13.0
55 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13.0
56 Thomas Alberini 12.0
57 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
58 Matt Mallet 12.0
59 Douglas Smith 12.0
60 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 12.0
61 Scott Scholz 11.0
61 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11.0
63 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 11.0
64 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
64 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
66 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 11.0
67 Adam Fast Velopro 11.0
68 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 11.0
69 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 10.0
70 Bradley Ling 10.0
71 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
72 Max Ritzow Velobody 10.0
73 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 10.0
74 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
74 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10.0
76 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
76 Ian Megale 9.0
78 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.0
79 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.0
80 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 9.0
80 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 9.0
82 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
83 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 8.0
84 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
85 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 8.0
86 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 8.0
87 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 7.5
87 Derek Bowers 7.5
87 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 7.5
90 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7.0
90 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 7.0
92 Nathan Haley 7.0
93 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 7.0
94 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 7.0
95 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 7.0
96 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
96 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
98 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 6.0
98 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
98 Chris Wisdom 6.0
98 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 6.0
102 Bryan Wilken 6.0
103 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks 6.0
103 Scott Harnell 6.0
105 Kristi Cutter Bend 5.5
105 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.5
107 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 5.0
107 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 5.0
109 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 5.0
110 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 5.0
111 Tony Turrini 5.0
112 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 5.0
113 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 4.5
114 Kaitlin Littleford 4.0
115 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 4.0
115 Miles Benefield 4.0
117 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.0
118 Devin Mast Bike truck 4.0
119 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 4.0
120 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 4.0
121 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 4.0
122 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
122 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4.0
124 Colin DuPlantis 3.5
125 Mitchell McGuire 3.0
126 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 3.0
127 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
127 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 3.0
127 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3.0
130 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 2.0
131 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 2.0
132 Aaron Bustard 2.0
133 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 2.0
134 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2.0
135 Kevin Wallin 1.0
136 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
136 Chris Bridgewater 1.0
138 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.0
139 Chris Nelson 1.0

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Max Argonaut 97
2 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 96
3 Nia Ransom 74
4 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 70
5 Michelle Hance 57
6 Mallory Miller 45
7 Diana Spencer 41
8 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 40
9 Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 37
10 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 36
11 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 29
12 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 29
13 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 28
14 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 28
15 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 27
16 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 25
17 Deven Smith 23
18 Sarah Layton 23
19 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 19
20 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
21 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
22 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 15
23 Anna Megale 15
24 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 15
25 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 15
25 Pam Power Bonk Collective 15
25 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 15
25 Linda Watts Sorella Forte 15
29 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 14
30 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 14
31 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 14
31 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 14
33 Autumn Shreve Team AF 12
34 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 12
35 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 11
36 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 10
37 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 10
38 Carmen Hortensia Tomas 8
39 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 6
40 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 6
41 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 5
42 Holland LaRue Team Finger 5

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 59
2 Oscar Powell Team Finger 45
3 Ian Brown Speedvagen 15
3 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
5 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
6 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 14
7 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 15

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 74.0
2 Scott Hood 59.0
3 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 55.0
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 54.0
5 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 51.0
6 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 47.5
7 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 47.5
8 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 46.0
9 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 46.0
10 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 45.0
11 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44.0
12 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44.0
13 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 42.0
14 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 41.0
15 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 41.0
16 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 38.0
17 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38.0
18 Bill Petersen 34.0
19 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33.0
20 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 33.0
21 Mike Spencer 31.0
22 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 30.0
22 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 30.0
22 Richard Hughes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
25 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29.0
26 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
27 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 29.0
28 Rob English English Cycles 28.0
29 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 28.0
30 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 28.0
31 Peter Madsen 28.0
31 Craig Bontly 28.0
33 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
34 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 27.0
35 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 27.0
36 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 26.0
37 James Coats 26.0
38 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 26.0
39 Chris Minson 25.0
40 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 25.0
41 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24.0
42 Steven Powell 22.0
43 Gregg Leion unaffiliated 22.0
44 Rob May 22.0
45 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 22.0
46 James Dayton Murder of Crows 22.0
47 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 22.0
48 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 21.0
49 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 21.0
50 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 21.0
51 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 21.0
52 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20.0
53 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 20.0
54 Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows 19.0
55 James Lais 19.0
56 Adam Vanarsdall 18.0
57 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 17.5
58 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 17.0
59 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 17.0
60 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 17.0
61 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 16.0
62 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
63 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 15.0
64 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
64 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 15.0
66 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 15.0
67 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 15.0
67 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
67 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 15.0
67 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15.0
67 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 15.0
67 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 15.0
67 Chris Zuber Chris Zuber 15.0
67 Anthony Conner 15.0
67 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 15.0
67 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 15.0
77 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
78 David Schmitz Team Finger 15.0
79 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 15.0
80 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 15.0
81 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 15.0
82 David Visnack 15.0
83 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 14.0
84 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 14.0
85 Paul Wertzberger SABA 14.0
86 Marc Thompson 14.0
86 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.0
86 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 14.0
86 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
86 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
91 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
92 Bob Ludeman Audi 13.0
93 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 13.0
93 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
93 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 13.0
93 Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13.0
93 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 13.0
93 Brian Swan 13.0
93 Sean Stevens 13.0
100 David Walko 13.0
101 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 13.0
102 Vaughn Adams 13.0
103 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 12.0
104 Tim Ellerbruch 12.0
104 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 12.0
104 Tim Tovar 12.0
104 Matt Mallet 12.0
104 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 12.0
104 Todd Evans 12.0
104 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 12.0
111 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
111 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 11.0
111 Dave Burnard 11.0
111 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11.0
111 Nick Collins Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
111 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 11.0
111 Doug Bowman 11.0
118 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
119 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 10.0
120 Chris Nelson 10.0
121 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 10.0
122 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
122 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
122 Ethan Slivkoff 10.0
122 Richard Lum 10.0
126 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.0
127 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 9.0
127 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 9.0
129 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 9.0
130 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 9.0
130 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 9.0
130 James Schneider 9.0
130 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule 9.0
130 Dave Faust Team Rose City 9.0
130 James McGrew Team Finger 9.0
130 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
130 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 9.0
138 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 9.0
139 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 8.0
140 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
141 Ken deLaski 8.0
142 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8.0
142 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 8.0
142 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing 8.0
142 Jake VanderZanden Sage Titanium Factory Racing 8.0
146 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 7.5
146 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 7.5
148 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 7.0
149 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
150 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 7.0
151 Ryan Manner 7.0
151 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7.0
153 Robin Olofson 7.0
154 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
154 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
156 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
157 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 6.0
158 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 6.0
159 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 6.0
159 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 6.0
161 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 6.0
162 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
162 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
164 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 6.0
165 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 5.5
165 Matthew Martel 5.5
167 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 5.0
168 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 5.0
169 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5.0
170 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
171 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
172 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
172 Paul Kanz 5.0
174 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
175 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 4.5
176 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 4.0
176 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 4.0
178 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 4.0
179 Aaron Bustard 4.0
180 Dave Torrance 4.0
181 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 4.0
182 Wayne Boyle 4.0
182 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 4.0
184 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 3.0
184 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 3.0
186 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 3.0
187 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 3.0
188 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
189 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 3.0
190 Rick Upton 3.0
190 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
192 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
193 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 2.5
194 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 2.0
194 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 2.0
196 Mike Maurer Northwest Competitive Adventures 2.0
197 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 2.0
198 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 2.0
199 Martin Klebes 2.0
200 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.0
200 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
200 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 2.0
203 Laura Coombs Unattached 1.5
204 Sean Walton 1.0
205 Julio Cabrera 1.0
206 Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER 1.0
207 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.0
207 Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Diana Spencer 58
2 Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 55
3 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 54
4 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 45
5 Kristi Cutter Bend 43
6 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 43
7 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 40
8 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 40
9 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 35
10 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 30
11 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 29
12 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
12 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
14 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
15 Laura Vallion Team Finger 29
16 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 28
17 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 28
18 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 27
19 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 26
20 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 26
21 Pam Reid Team Rose City 25
22 Joyce Colosimo 24
23 Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team 23
24 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 23
25 Tamara Donnelly Glass 23
26 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 15
27 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15
28 Kim Ely 15
29 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
30 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 15
31 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 15
32 Maggie Smith 15
32 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 15
32 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15
32 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 15
36 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 14
37 Lisa Campbell 14
38 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
38 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 14
40 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 13
40 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 13
42 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 13
43 Rebecca Hillary 13
44 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 12
45 Michelle Emmons No Apologies! MTB 12
46 Glori Campbell coastal 12
47 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 12
48 Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
49 Kate Walker Gladyators 11
50 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
51 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 10
52 MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com 9
53 Kelly Ard 8

Tandem

Name Points
1 Kelly Ard 15