Gravel BAR

OR
2019

Updated December 22, 2019 at 1:36 PM

Show all results

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 104.0
2 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 86.0
3 James Dayton Murder of Crows 66.5
4 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 64.0
5 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 61.0
6 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 54.5
7 Peter Madsen 51.0
8 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 47.0
9 Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 45.0
10 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44.0
11 Robert Cummings Team S&M 42.0
12 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 38.0
13 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 34.0
14 Travis Power Bonk Collective 30.0
15 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30.0
16 Eric McKinley 29.0
17 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 28.0
18 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 27.0
19 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing 25.0
20 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 24.5
21 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 24.0
22 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 24.0
23 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 22.0
24 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 21.0
25 David Reitan 21.0
26 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 20.0
27 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 19.0
28 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18.0
29 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 18.0
30 Mike Spencer 18.0
31 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 17.0
32 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 16.0
33 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 16.0
34 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 16.0
35 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 15.5
36 Justin Guidroz 15.0
37 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 15.0
38 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
39 Sean Babcock Team S&M 15.0
40 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 15.0
40 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
42 Matt Berg 15.0
43 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 14.0
44 Sean Wilson 14.0
45 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
45 John Chapman 14.0
47 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 13.0
48 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13.0
49 Daniel Shaw 13.0
50 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 13.0
51 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 13.0
51 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13.0
51 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 13.0
51 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 13.0
55 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13.0
56 Thomas Alberini 12.0
57 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
58 Matt Mallet 12.0
59 Douglas Smith 12.0
60 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 12.0
61 Scott Scholz 11.0
61 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11.0
63 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 11.0
64 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
64 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
66 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 11.0
67 Adam Fast Velopro 11.0
68 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 11.0
69 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 10.0
70 Bradley Ling 10.0
71 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
72 Max Ritzow Velobody 10.0
73 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 10.0
74 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
74 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10.0
76 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
76 Ian Megale 9.0
78 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.0
79 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.0
80 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 9.0
80 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 9.0
82 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
83 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 8.0
84 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
85 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 8.0
86 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 8.0
87 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 7.5
87 Derek Bowers 7.5
87 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 7.5
90 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7.0
90 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 7.0
92 Nathan Haley 7.0
93 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 7.0
94 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 7.0
95 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 7.0
96 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
96 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
98 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 6.0
98 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
98 Chris Wisdom 6.0
98 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 6.0
102 Bryan Wilken 6.0
103 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks 6.0
103 Scott Harnell 6.0
105 Kristi Cutter Bend 5.5
105 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.5
107 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 5.0
107 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 5.0
109 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 5.0
110 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 5.0
111 Tony Turrini 5.0
112 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 5.0
113 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 4.5
114 Kaitlin Littleford 4.0
115 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 4.0
115 Miles Benefield 4.0
117 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.0
118 Devin Mast Bike truck 4.0
119 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 4.0
120 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 4.0
121 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 4.0
122 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
122 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4.0
124 Colin DuPlantis 3.5
125 Mitchell McGuire 3.0
126 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 3.0
127 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 3.0
127 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 3.0
127 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3.0
130 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 2.0
131 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 2.0
132 Aaron Bustard 2.0
133 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 2.0
134 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2.0
135 Kevin Wallin 1.0
136 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 1.0
136 Chris Bridgewater 1.0
138 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.0
139 Chris Nelson 1.0
Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team
Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling
Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing
Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate
Scott Rider
Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
John Dendiuk
David Volkov
Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica
Cody Youngblood
Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel
Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com
Rich Julyan
Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law
Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling
Scott Lindbloom
James McGrew Team Finger
Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Aaron Sander
Oscar Powell Team Finger
Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling
Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Mike Schrankel Team Finger
Eric Aldinger Team Finger
Dan Williams The Club Roule
Carl Aldrich BeerMongers
Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Dan Baier Team Finger
Ronald Brigham Mt. Hood Velo
Tim Ellerbruch
William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño
Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing
Erik Nielsen
Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports
Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team
Brad Gebhard
Matthew Guinn The Club Roule
Rick Upton
Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective
John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel
Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling
David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
Nathan Koch Team Finger
Joe Thoits The Club Roule
Jim Jeffers The Club Roule
Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental
Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental
Brian Dessinger Beef Train
Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport
James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
James Collins Boneyard Cycling
Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Paul Formiller
Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar
Daniel Caldwell
Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
Michael Billings
Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Paul Kanz
Dave Burnard
Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team
Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Andrew Hanson
Timothy Gray
Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
Ken Luke
Arthur Jones
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER
Richard Lum
Sean Armstrong
Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling
Tim Dorman
Jeremy Gourd
Lynn Green Team Green
Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com
Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Brian Quigley Capitol Velo
Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
Abdulrahman Alkhamees
Adam Goulet
Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team
Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel
Kevin Ryan unaffiliated
Michael Moreland
Paul Armstrong
Ian Stromquist Team Finger
John Lopez Trusty Switchblade
Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery
Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas
Vivek Balasubramanian
Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
Marc Zenoniani
Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
Steve Chapin Castelli
John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental
Peter Courogen Logie Velo
David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team
Luke Doney The Gear Fix
James Jaggard
Dan Froelich Team Fancy
Alex Casey
Allison Bridgewater
Dick ADAMS Must be an annual member
Todd ALLINGTON Victory Velo Racing Must be an annual member
AARON AMAR Dodge City Racing Must be an annual member
Tony ANSTINE LRC Must be an annual member
Ziya ARIK Must be an annual member
Ira ARMAD Must be an annual member
Keith ASHMORE Colavita SW Must be an annual member
Alan Adams Hagens Berman - Society Consulting Must be an annual member
Lauren Adrian Must be an annual member
Richard Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Jon Anderegg Must be an annual member
Justin Anderson Must be an annual member
Greg Andreoli Tiedye & Camo Must be an annual member
Ross Antonsen Must be an annual member
Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Must be an annual member
Greg Arden Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's Must be an annual member
Tom Armstrong No results
Jem Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Tony BACOS Must be an annual member
Blaize BAEHRENS World Bicycle Relief Must be an annual member
Gregg BAIR Must be an annual member
John BAIR Must be an annual member
Peter BAIRD Must be an annual member
Garry BAKER Must be an annual member
William BAKER G.C. Meschio Must be an annual member
James BAUMAN Must be an annual member
Brian BAUMHOVER Audi Must be an annual member
Jos BECKERS Fraser River Fuggitivi Must be an annual member
Rob BELL Panaracer/Factor pb BXC Must be an annual member
John BICKFORD Must be an annual member
Seth BITTING Must be an annual member
James BODINE Colavita Southwest Must be an annual member
Thomas BONN Must be an annual member
Herb BOOL Zeitgeist Racing Must be an annual member
Robert BOSWELL Snoqualmie Valley Velo Club Must be an annual member
Derek BOTTLES Must be an annual member
Jon BOWEN Must be an annual member
Jamie BOYLE Synergy/Now Bikes Must be an annual member
William BRACONI zeitgeist racing sf Must be an annual member
Wade BRADLEY Must be an annual member
Andy BRINTON Victoria Wheelers Must be an annual member
Eric BRODSKY Washington Bikers and Beer Drinkers Must be an annual member
Sid BRUCKERT-FRISK Must be an annual member
Troy Baker Must be an annual member
Ben Baltazar No results
Richard Bankead Cycle Therapy Racing Must be an annual member
Sam Barber Must be an annual member
Todd Baumeister Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Ken Bean Must be an annual member
Craig Beavers Capitol Velo Must be an annual member
Timothy Becker TiCycles/Avanti Racing Must be an annual member
Max Bennett Bicycles Emporium GRT Must be an annual member
Joshua Berry Ouch-Bahati Foundation Must be an annual member
Derek Betcher Tiedye & Camo Must be an annual member
Tom Bird No results
Stephen Bjorlin Must be an annual member
Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise Must be an annual member
Clint Boltz Must be an annual member
Michael R Bouska Mira! Must be an annual member
Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Garrett Brady 8 Lumens/peepeepoopoo Must be an annual member
Eric Brainich Must be an annual member
Brig Brandt Must be an annual member
Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Tony Bravetti Byrnelnvent Must be an annual member
Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight Must be an annual member
Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling No results
Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES No results
Michael Breen Willamette Hinterland Exploration Team Must be an annual member
Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Adam Brown Must be an annual member
Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel No results
Mike Brown Fell Swoop Must be an annual member
Eric Buck Must be an annual member
Patrick Buob Wheatland Wheelers L'Ecole No. 41 Must be an annual member
Jerry CANTOR Must be an annual member
Jon CANTRELL Must be an annual member
Ken CARAMBOT Must be an annual member
Cailean CARLBERG Soundpony Triad Bank Must be an annual member
Jacob CARNES Must be an annual member
Alec CASTELLANOS Must be an annual member
Andy CHASTEEN DNA Racing Must be an annual member
Jim CLARK Cascade Bicycles Must be an annual member
Kenneth CLAUSON Must be an annual member
Patrick CLINTON Must be an annual member
Brett CONAWAY Midwest Devo Supporter Must be an annual member
Henry CONAWAY Midwest Development Cyclin Inc. Must be an annual member
Sunrise COULTER Ride Alex Ride Must be an annual member
Casey CRONKRIGHT Lower Greenville Bicycle Team Must be an annual member
Jim CROUCH St Luke’s Sports Medicine Must be an annual member
Christopher CROWDER Must be an annual member
Michael CUNANAN Must be an annual member
Daniel CURRY Must be an annual member
Alex Carroll Must be an annual member
Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll Must be an annual member
Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing Must be an annual member
Mick Chong Must be an annual member
Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad No results
Joe Clark Jochelick Must be an annual member
Damon Clegg Filth and Fury No results
Philip Clements Chico Corsa Must be an annual member
Travis Clough Must be an annual member
Howard Cohen Team Finger Must be an annual member
Frank Colich Machete Sqaud Must be an annual member
Sarah Conklin Strangers In The Night Must be an annual member
Jason Connell Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Dave Coppedge Must be an annual member
Matthew Cordeiro Team Finger Must be an annual member
Chris Courtney Must be an annual member
Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas No results
Carl DETWYLER Must be an annual member
Gene DOLLARHIDE Must be an annual member
Ed DOUCET NRG Performance Training Must be an annual member
John DUARTE Must be an annual member
David David TRICAMO Team dfL Must be an annual member
Todd Davis Audi Must be an annual member
Tom Dolan Must be an annual member
Mauricio Dujowich Must be an annual member
Mauricio Dujowich Dujowich Must be an annual member
Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Alec Duxbury Art by Opsal Must be an annual member
William EBERLE Must be an annual member
David EINMO 20/20 Fuel Must be an annual member
Aharon ELSTON Egencia Cycling Team Must be an annual member
John EMERY Must be an annual member
Allan ERBES Must be an annual member
Andrey ESIPOV PR Performance Must be an annual member
Jared Edwards No results
Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport Must be an annual member
Andrew Elgar Dude Garden Must be an annual member
Maxim Ellison Oak Bay Wheelers Must be an annual member
John Elrod Must be an annual member
Michael Elser Must be an annual member
Greg Elwell Must be an annual member
James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link No results
Josh Ence Must be an annual member
Kevin English WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Daniel Espey Must be an annual member
Jeff FARNUM Adventures Edge Must be an annual member
Eric FIRESTONE Synergy Must be an annual member
Chris FITZPATICK Must be an annual member
Slater FLETCHER Must be an annual member
Steve FLOOD Must be an annual member
Greg FONG Must be an annual member
Robert FRANK Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 Must be an annual member
Adam FRANKLIN Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Brian FRASER Washington Bikers and Beer Drinkers Must be an annual member
Mark FREEDLE Must be an annual member
Gregory FREYBERG Must be an annual member
Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles Must be an annual member
Conor Fegan Bike truck Must be an annual member
Rich Feldman 2020 Cycle/Fuel Must be an annual member
Mark Ferrara Must be an annual member
Anthony Ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Must be an annual member
Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows No results
Pete Fleming Must be an annual member
Frederick Fourie The Furry Furies Must be an annual member
Richie Frahm River City Red Racing Must be an annual member
Jordan Frazin Must be an annual member
Dean Freeman Must be an annual member
Yoshi Fukazawa Must be an annual member
David Funk Must be an annual member
Patrick GALLAGHER Union Bay Cycling Must be an annual member
Dave GANE Must be an annual member
Ed GIERLACH Wheel Werks Must be an annual member
Ron GIERLACH Must be an annual member
Ronald GIERLACH Must be an annual member
David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Andrew GINSBURG Must be an annual member
Kevin GIRKINS Elevate KHS Pro Cycling Must be an annual member
ERIC GLAUS TEAM VOODOO ENDURANCE Must be an annual member
Jason GRAHN Must be an annual member
Matthew GRAMMER Must be an annual member
Nigel GRAY NRG Performance Training Must be an annual member
Brian GRIFFIN Experience Cycling Must be an annual member
Taylor GRIFFITH Must be an annual member
Loren GUERRIERO Must be an annual member
Timothy GUNDY Must be an annual member
Ken Gadbow Must be an annual member
Chris Ganter Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
Carlos Garcia Must be an annual member
Chris Gardner Broken Spoke Cycling Must be an annual member
Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Clayton Getsinger Must be an annual member
Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com No results
Andrew Glaspell Must be an annual member
Wacek Godycki Therapuetic Associates Pacific Office Cycling Must be an annual member
Luke Goodrich Must be an annual member
Kyle Gray Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
James Green Trusty Switchblade No results
Paul Green Must be an annual member
Paul Griffith Must be an annual member
Thomas Gross Dirty Donuts Cycling Must be an annual member
Robert HAFEY Must be an annual member
Adam HALL BIG RING BAD BOYS Must be an annual member
Timothy HALLEY SkiCycleRun Must be an annual member
Robert HALTON RCC Seattle Must be an annual member
Zach HANNIBAL Must be an annual member
Jason HANSEN Tacoma Bike Racing Must be an annual member
Jim HARGER Must be an annual member
Sean HARWIN PR Perforance Must be an annual member
Clay HATHORN Must be an annual member
Jeff HAWKINS Must be an annual member
Michael HEAL Don's Bikes/Eliel Factory Team Must be an annual member
Mike HENDERSON Must be an annual member
Joshua HESS Mojo Cyclery Must be an annual member
Craig HETHERINGTON Machete Squad Must be an annual member
Richard HILL Must be an annual member
Gregory HOLAH Must be an annual member
Dillon HOLLINGER Team Specialized x Rocket Espresso Must be an annual member
Jon HOLMQUIST Must be an annual member
Joseph HOLT AMain Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Chris HORRELL Must be an annual member
Breandan HOUSLER DNA Racing Must be an annual member
Brendan HOUSLER DNA Racing Must be an annual member
Stephen HOWE Must be an annual member
James HOWTON ILW Must be an annual member
Lars HUSCHKE Must be an annual member
Stefan HUSCHKE Must be an annual member
Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling No results
Ben Handrich Must be an annual member
Brian Hankins Must be an annual member
Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland Must be an annual member
Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar No results
Jason Harris Point S Racing Must be an annual member
Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey Must be an annual member
Yuri Hauswald Soulcraft Must be an annual member
Michael Heidenreich Must be an annual member
Christopher Helmsworth Must be an annual member
Jason Henkle Must be an annual member
Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Tim Heuer Must be an annual member
Matthew Hill Gregg's/Redline Must be an annual member
Thomas Hindman Must be an annual member
Michael Hlaban Burley Must be an annual member
Mathew Holter Must be an annual member
Matthew ISON Every Man Jack Must be an annual member
Evan Ingalls Team 10 Barrel-3 Must be an annual member
Donald JAGEL Must be an annual member
Hugh JANNEY Sacramento Golden Wheelmen Must be an annual member
Ben JEFFRIES Must be an annual member
Kris JENSEN Alki Velo Club Must be an annual member
Morgan JOHNSON Mojo Cyclery Must be an annual member
Steven Jackowski Must be an annual member
Michael Jacobs Must be an annual member
Nathan Jacobsen Must be an annual member
Terence Jacobson Must be an annual member
Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling No results
Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Russell Jasper Must be an annual member
Eric Jensen Chinook Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Douglas Johnson Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer Must be an annual member
Lonnie Johnson Must be an annual member
Chris Jones Must be an annual member
Erik Jones Must be an annual member
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling No results
Roni Jones Must be an annual member
Tyler KEE Must be an annual member
R. Colin KENNEDY Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Savyasaachi KESHAVA Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Michael KIMBALL Must be an annual member
Robert KIRCHMEIER Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc. Must be an annual member
Aaron KITCHELL Must be an annual member
Steve KIVETT Must be an annual member
Steve KLATT Must be an annual member
Jeff KOGER Must be an annual member
Eric KOWALSKI Must be an annual member
Evan KUTTER Seattle Randonneurs Must be an annual member
Scot KUWAYE Must be an annual member
Cody Kaiser California Giant-Specialized Must be an annual member
Brian Kalcic Must be an annual member
Jonathan Kalodimos Must be an annual member
David Kelley Must be an annual member
Kevin Kieras Must be an annual member
Doak Kimball Must be an annual member
Louis Kirchner Must be an annual member
John Klupar Cucina Fresca Must be an annual member
Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Must be an annual member
Jim LABAYEN Major Taylor Racing Must be an annual member
Brad LAESCH 20/20 Fuel Must be an annual member
Casey LAFRAN Dyna Racing Must be an annual member
Tho LE Must be an annual member
Sandor LENGYEL Must be an annual member
Tim LEROY Must be an annual member
Matthew LIETO Easton Overland Must be an annual member
Ryan LINCOLN Must be an annual member
Mark LITTRELL Audi Must be an annual member
Michael LUEDKE Must be an annual member
Rob LaVigne Must be an annual member
Kenneth Labeja Must be an annual member
Robbie Lammers Must be an annual member
Daniel Lampie Must be an annual member
Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Andrew Larsen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Must be an annual member
Allan Leahy Must be an annual member
Keith Leavitt Must be an annual member
Nicolas Lennartz Must be an annual member
Brett Levitt Must be an annual member
matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative Must be an annual member
Charles Linke The Spokesmen Must be an annual member
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling No results
Steven Livermore Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Justin Lockhart Must be an annual member
Paul Logan Must be an annual member
Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy Must be an annual member
Steve Lowry Must be an annual member
Gerald MARVIN Must be an annual member
Geoff MATHER NMVS Must be an annual member
Luke MATHER NMVS Must be an annual member
Philip MAY Team Life Cyclers Must be an annual member
Stephen MAY Must be an annual member
Uli MAYER Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Andre MCCURDY Must be an annual member
John MCENTIRE Must be an annual member
John MCMAHON Must be an annual member
Anthony MEIER Must be an annual member
Tobiah MEINZEN Must be an annual member
Brandon MELOTT DNA Racing p/b ALLIED CYCLE WORKS Must be an annual member
James MERY Must be an annual member
Marcus MEYER Must be an annual member
Keith MILLER Must be an annual member
Chris MILLS Must be an annual member
Michael MOLYNEAUX Must be an annual member
Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Must be an annual member
Dave MORRIS Must be an annual member
Sage Maaranen Emma Jane Strikes Again Must be an annual member
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling No results
Luke Mahoney Must be an annual member
Roger Mankus Must be an annual member
Todd Marley Must be an annual member
Brian Martin Must be an annual member
Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas Must be an annual member
Rob May No results
Robert Mayer Must be an annual member
Bill McCann Must be an annual member
David McKinnie Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Daniel McNally Team dfL Must be an annual member
David Meyer bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Nathan Miller BMC Racing Must be an annual member
Nathanael Minnick Crazy Legs Must be an annual member
Matt Morenzoni Davis Bike Club Race Team Must be an annual member
Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Stephen Mull Must be an annual member
Richard NELSON Kegel's Bicycle Store Must be an annual member
Ken NG Must be an annual member
Cliff Naumann Lost River Cycling Must be an annual member
Ryan Ness Thump Coffee Must be an annual member
Tim Newman Must be an annual member
Craig Nittolo RCH Must be an annual member
John Nunes Must be an annual member
Ken ODAY Must be an annual member
Jason OESTREICHER Must be an annual member
Bill OMEARA Must be an annual member
David OPKO Must be an annual member
Douglas OPLT Team Eastside Cycles Must be an annual member
Jeffrey OPP Must be an annual member
Mark OZBURN Must be an annual member
Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Chris Ode Must be an annual member
Kevan Olhausen Must be an annual member
Mike Olson WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Marshall Opel River City Bikes - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Chris Owen Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Jamie Owens Must be an annual member
Mark PARRETT Must be an annual member
Frank PAULA Must be an annual member
Sean PENDER Must be an annual member
DANIEL PERRY Egencia Must be an annual member
Michael PETTY Los Lentos Must be an annual member
Louis PICKER Must be an annual member
James POOLE Must be an annual member
Andrew POOSER DARC Must be an annual member
Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Must be an annual member
Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals Must be an annual member
Mark Passmore Must be an annual member
Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team Must be an annual member
Eli Peacock Must be an annual member
James Peale Gründelbruisers Must be an annual member
Douglas Perry Must be an annual member
Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling No results
Lance Polloreno LA VETA CYCLE Must be an annual member
Nick Ponzetti Must be an annual member
Sam Powell Must be an annual member
Gary Prince Must be an annual member
Heather Prouty Must be an annual member
Michael Pruitt Machete Squad Must be an annual member
Davo QUEEN 20/20 Fuel Must be an annual member
James QUIRK Must be an annual member
Dylan RAMSEY Must be an annual member
Allen ROBERTS Must be an annual member
Graeme ROCHE Must be an annual member
Peter Rabenold Must be an annual member
Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing No results
Tim Redmond Must be an annual member
Tony Reid Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Seth Reno Must be an annual member
Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Jessica Rice Crazy Petes Must be an annual member
David Rick No results
Joel Riggs Must be an annual member
Kevin Riley Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
David Robinson Bowen Sports Performance Must be an annual member
Kimberly Robinson Team Fancy-D Must be an annual member
Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team No results
Alex Rose Must be an annual member
Josh Ross Planet PDX Cycling Must be an annual member
Steve Rudzinski Must be an annual member
Noah SCHABACKER Must be an annual member
Gregory SCHUTT TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Must be an annual member
Craig SCHWYN Must be an annual member
Justin SEBENS Must be an annual member
Roman SEMENOV Don's Bikes Must be an annual member
Louis SEPPI Must be an annual member
Matt SKELTON Must be an annual member
Alpine SLAVIN Must be an annual member
Jeffrrey SMITH Fount Must be an annual member
Larry SOKOLSKY Must be an annual member
Matthew SOMERVILLE Must be an annual member
Benjamin SOMMERS Must be an annual member
Zac SOUTHWIND Must be an annual member
Stephen SOUVALL Must be an annual member
Scott SPAULDING Must be an annual member
Gordon SPOONER Team Spooner Must be an annual member
Jay STEBEN Must be an annual member
Todd STEBEN Must be an annual member
Josh STEINITZ Audi Must be an annual member
Sam STEVENS Must be an annual member
Justin STOLLER Must be an annual member
Colin STRICKLAND Meteor X Giordana X Allied Must be an annual member
Rick STUDLEY Must be an annual member
Nigel STUKE Must be an annual member
Bob Sackett-Converse Four Corners - Bike Masters Must be an annual member
Tom Sanborn Must be an annual member
Bruce Sanchez Must be an annual member
Dave Sanderling Team S&M No results
Miguel Sandoval Spuds And Buds Must be an annual member
Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel No results
Shane Savage Mighty Riders Must be an annual member
Vita Scaglione Ruffwear Must be an annual member
Brian Schaning Must be an annual member
Matt Schierholtz Must be an annual member
Paul Schierholtz Must be an annual member
Adam Schmidt Must be an annual member
Toby Schmidt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Must be an annual member
David Schmitz Team Finger No results
Kevin Schock Bone Yard Must be an annual member
Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling Must be an annual member
Benjamin Scott Must be an annual member
Tom Scott Team Aveloable Must be an annual member
Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar No results
Tiegen Shaffer Resi Must be an annual member
Bennett Shane RCC Must be an annual member
Morgan Simental Taco Time Northwest Must be an annual member
Seth Simonds Must be an annual member
Aaron Slowik Must be an annual member
Brian Smith Team Finger No results
Eric Smith Peaked in 6th grade Must be an annual member
Ian Smith Must be an annual member
Jeffrey Smith Team 10 Barrel-Boise Must be an annual member
Joshua Smith Must be an annual member
Eric Sorenson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results
Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club No results
Ted Stern Must be an annual member
Vic Steuber Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Shawn Stinson Ski City Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Kevin Strawn W.A.R. Must be an annual member
Collin Strizver Must be an annual member
Zeban Stroebel-Haft Must be an annual member
Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Chris Sutton Must be an annual member
Barry TANAKA Must be an annual member
Peter TAYLOR Truckee Bicycle Team Must be an annual member
Brad THOMPSON Must be an annual member
Brian THOMPSON Must be an annual member
Greg TIMEWELL Must be an annual member
Daniel TRACHSEL Must be an annual member
David TRINDER Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Jeffrey TSUI Must be an annual member
Nicholas TURNER 20/20 Fuel Must be an annual member
Corey Thomas Must be an annual member
Paul Thomas Rideclean Must be an annual member
Jeffery Thompson Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing No results
Fletcher Tofflemire Must be an annual member
Kate Townsend Spuds And Buds Must be an annual member
Doug Trask Must be an annual member
Dave Tricamo Team dfL Must be an annual member
Robert Trombley Must be an annual member
Ian Tubbs Audi Must be an annual member
Jim Tulin Must be an annual member
Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com No results
Nicholas UBERUAGA Must be an annual member
Tristan UHL Giant Factory Off-Road team Must be an annual member
Steve UTASKI Alki Velo Must be an annual member
Zach Ulum Must be an annual member
Kalum Utley Team Super Vacation Must be an annual member
Mark VAN AKKEREN Must be an annual member
Frederick VANDIVER Taco Time NW Must be an annual member
Eben VON Must be an annual member
Eben VON KOSS Must be an annual member
James VanHuis Must be an annual member
Sam Vangsness Must be an annual member
Vince Venolia Haro Bikes Must be an annual member
Tony Vu Must be an annual member
Kevin WAGNER Must be an annual member
Patrick WALLE DNA Racing Must be an annual member
Peter WANG Must be an annual member
Manuel WANSKASMITH Must be an annual member
Kevin WEBERLING Dirty Peddlers Must be an annual member
Ryan WEEGER Gravelstoke Must be an annual member
Jason WELKER Must be an annual member
John WEYHRICH Missoula Bicycle Works Racing Must be an annual member
Michael WHEATALL Must be an annual member
Troy WHITE Must be an annual member
Ken WHITEMAN Must be an annual member
Ray WHITLOCK Must be an annual member
Shaun WHITNEY Must be an annual member
Bryan WILLIAMS LRC Must be an annual member
Stephen WILLIAMS Must be an annual member
Hugh WILSON Wilson Heat Must be an annual member
Jacob WOFFORD Must be an annual member
Tim WOOD 20/20 Fuel Must be an annual member
Tim WOOLFORD BIG RING BAD BOYS Must be an annual member
Chris Wallace KCCX/VERGE Must be an annual member
James Walsh Must be an annual member
Kris Warneke No results
DeWayne Weaver Must be an annual member
Pieter Weemaes Srubs69 Must be an annual member
Samuel Welch Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team Must be an annual member
Bob Williams River City Bicycles - Bike Law Must be an annual member
Travis Wittnebel Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Connor Wolff Super Vacation Must be an annual member
Todd Wong Broken Spoke Cycling Must be an annual member
Dylan Woock Landform Must be an annual member
Kiel Wood EOTA Must be an annual member
Brian Woodward Team Long Shanks Must be an annual member
Nick Woodward Must be an annual member
Nick ZENDLER Liquid Velo p/b Expeditors Must be an annual member
Nicolas ZURCHER Must be an annual member
Isaac Zak Must be an annual member
Karsten Zuendel Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Must be an annual member
Alexander Zybin Team UP No results
nathan cancellieri Must be an annual member
david evans Velo Reno Must be an annual member
adam fung Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Must be an annual member
mark orr High Performance Cycling Must be an annual member
sang park Must be an annual member
kent perillo Brawndo Must be an annual member
david swain Prokit Must be an annual member
kelly wilde Boise Aeros Must be an annual member

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Sarah Max Argonaut 97
2 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 96
3 Nia Ransom 74
4 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 70
5 Michelle Hance 57
6 Mallory Miller 45
7 Diana Spencer 41
8 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 40
9 Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 37
10 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 36
11 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 29
12 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 29
13 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 28
14 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 28
15 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 27
16 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 25
17 Deven Smith 23
18 Sarah Layton 23
19 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 19
20 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
21 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
22 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 15
23 Anna Megale 15
24 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 15
25 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 15
25 Pam Power Bonk Collective 15
25 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 15
25 Linda Watts Sorella Forte 15
29 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 14
30 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 14
31 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 14
31 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 14
33 Autumn Shreve Team AF 12
34 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 12
35 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 11
36 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 10
37 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 10
38 Carmen Hortensia Tomas 8
39 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 6
40 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 6
41 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 5
42 Holland LaRue Team Finger 5
Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling
Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel
Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing
Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com
Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing
Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows
Adrienne ALLEGRETTI S.W.A.T. Must be an annual member
Hillary ALLEN Must be an annual member
Kaysee ARMSTRONG Giant Factory Off Road Team Must be an annual member
Erin AVERY Must be an annual member
Lynn Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Emily Alexander Liquid Velo Must be an annual member
Knutson Alexis Must be an annual member
Liz Arollo Murder of Crows No results
Olson Ashley Must be an annual member
Ann BARNES SOAS Must be an annual member
Tracie BELT Must be an annual member
Jennifer BENTLEY Must be an annual member
Amy BLACK Must be an annual member
Courtney BLACK Raise The Bar Must be an annual member
Martha BRABEC Must be an annual member
Katherine BROWNSON Must be an annual member
Lisa BUSH Must be an annual member
Ali Baldari Must be an annual member
Beth Bolen Team Eastside Cycles Must be an annual member
Jimone Bollard Sho-Air Twenty20 Must be an annual member
Carly Bothe Must be an annual member
Takacs Brandy Must be an annual member
Anna Buckley BeerMongers Must be an annual member
Heather CAMPFIELD Must be an annual member
Jackie CHASTEEN DNA Racing Must be an annual member
Lisa COYNE Team Group Health Must be an annual member
Angela CULLEN Team Spooner Must be an annual member
Nina CUNANAN Must be an annual member
Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Sarah Carter Steed Cycles Must be an annual member
Leslie Copper Wild at Heart Must be an annual member
Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte Must be an annual member
Heather DEAN Must be an annual member
Catherine DEGNIN Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Helene DRUMM Must be an annual member
Kristin DRUMM Must be an annual member
Jasmin DUEHRING Sho-Air Twenty20 Pro Cycling Must be an annual member
Susan Dixon Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
Dierdre Douglas Academy Must be an annual member
Lauren Downey Must be an annual member
Stephanie EARLS Rock Candy Racing Must be an annual member
Tracy ELLWEIN St Luke Sports Medicine/Lost River Cycling Must be an annual member
Ruth EMERSON Must be an annual member
Alle EVANS Must be an annual member
Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink No results
Carley Erickson Must be an annual member
Rebecca FAHRINGER Kona Shimano Maxxis Must be an annual member
Diane FAIRBANKS Hoppy Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Madeline FINCH Breakaway Women's Racing Must be an annual member
Christie FIX TiCycles/Avanti Racing Must be an annual member
Aris FLOOD Must be an annual member
Kendra Fergusson Must be an annual member
Maysoun GEIZER Must be an annual member
Kaitlin Greene Must be an annual member
Sarah HILLMAN Must be an annual member
Debbie Hakansson Northstar Mtn Bike Team Must be an annual member
Sara Halterman Must be an annual member
Laura Haraldson Must be an annual member
Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling No results
Bobbie Howard Must be an annual member
Allison Hurtgen Must be an annual member
Joanna JOHNSON Union Bay Cycling Must be an annual member
Patty Jo Snowkitty Hammers Must be an annual member
Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Must be an annual member
Wendy Joslin Deschutes Brewery Must be an annual member
Shari KELLEMS Must be an annual member
Lurah KLATT Must be an annual member
Eileen Kelly-Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo Must be an annual member
Bernice Kickel Hot & Spicy Must be an annual member
Devin Koontz Must be an annual member
Claire LAW Must be an annual member
Lisa LOCATI Must be an annual member
Jones Laurel Must be an annual member
Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling No results
Lorri Lee Lown Savvy Bike Must be an annual member
Mary Lynn HIGH GEAR COACHING Must be an annual member
Andrea MACDONALD Soas Racing Must be an annual member
Brinnon MANDEL Must be an annual member
Ellen MCCLURE Must be an annual member
Kate MCMULLIN Must be an annual member
Megan MINKIEWICK Must be an annual member
Gwen MITCHELL Must be an annual member
Jill MULDER Must be an annual member
Mari MURAI Must be an annual member
Rachel McBride Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Marta Medcalf Cycle University Must be an annual member
Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Must be an annual member
Breanne NALDER PLAN7 DS Must be an annual member
Janette NG Must be an annual member
Gina NICHOLS Must be an annual member
Diane NOE Must be an annual member
Lex Nicole Must be an annual member
Kay OMEARA Must be an annual member
Tricia PANDOLFO Must be an annual member
Elke PEIRTSEGAELE Betty Squad Must be an annual member
Sonja PIPPIN Must be an annual member
Julia POLLORENO Must be an annual member
CHRISTINA POLWARTH DYNA Must be an annual member
Chelsee PUMMEL Must be an annual member
Devon Pfeiffer Must be an annual member
Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto presented by Nokian Tyres Must be an annual member
Jade Ptacek Salsa Cycles Must be an annual member
Carol RANK Must be an annual member
Renata RAZIANO Must be an annual member
Claire RICHARDSON Must be an annual member
Mich RIDEOUT Must be an annual member
Jennifer RITTER EJFM Must be an annual member
Heather ROBERTS Must be an annual member
Amity ROCKWELL Easton Overland Must be an annual member
Bethany RUST Must be an annual member
Jones Rachel Must be an annual member
Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Society Consulting Must be an annual member
Claire Reinert Must be an annual member
Becca Reisch Must be an annual member
Muffy Ritz Mud Honey Cycling Must be an annual member
Susan Robinson Sturtevant/Giant #teamcasey Must be an annual member
Nikki Rohan Team Finger No results
Rebekah Rottenberg Team Finger Must be an annual member
Erin Rudzinski Must be an annual member
Sophie Russenberger Team S&M Must be an annual member
Connie SCHUTTE Must be an annual member
Pia SMITH Must be an annual member
Lesli STEVENS Must be an annual member
Gwenn STOVER Must be an annual member
Lisa STRAND Must be an annual member
Amanda Schaper Must be an annual member
Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers Must be an annual member
Jamie Schoenborn Sound Velo - Team Thrive Must be an annual member
Cat Sibley Must be an annual member
Jessie Silbert Must be an annual member
Lois Smith Team Thrive Must be an annual member
Madeline Spangehl Glotman Simpson Cycling Must be an annual member
Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel No results
Beth Steen Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Canora Stephanie Must be an annual member
Ami Stuart Storm Cycles Must be an annual member
Sarah Sturm Must be an annual member
Jemie TELLIS Must be an annual member
Jennifer TERRY Must be an annual member
Alison Tetrick Exergy Team TWENTY12 Must be an annual member
Janice Tower Kaladi - Subway Must be an annual member
Bennett Trisha Must be an annual member
Pamela Troyer Mighty Riders Must be an annual member
Corey Tucker Must be an annual member
Sian Turner Crespo Must be an annual member
Erin URBAN Must be an annual member
Julie VAN DER HOOP Must be an annual member
Mariette VANDERZON Must be an annual member
Marika VIRAGH Must be an annual member
Laura Vallion Team Finger No results
Amy VanTassel Wattie Ink. Must be an annual member
Alexis Vaughan Machete Squad Must be an annual member
Camille WAGNER Must be an annual member
Melissa WASTELL Must be an annual member
Suzanne WHEATALL Must be an annual member
Breanne WILLIAMSON Egencia Must be an annual member
Stefanie WILSON Wilson Heat Must be an annual member
Andrea WINTZER Must be an annual member
Diane WINTZER Must be an annual member
Kristin WOLF Backcountry Racing Must be an annual member
Sara WYLAND Must be an annual member
Colleen Welch Must be an annual member
Jamie Williams Team K&N Performance Must be an annual member
Karen Wolfe Must be an annual member
Alexandra YAKOVLEVA Must be an annual member
Kuanling YEH Must be an annual member
Rachel Young Must be an annual member
steph corker Must be an annual member
jessica johnson Must be an annual member

Junior Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 59
2 Oscar Powell Team Finger 45
3 Ian Brown Speedvagen 15
3 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
5 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
6 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 14
7 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
Connor Gizinski Cycle U Must be an annual member
Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint No results

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 15

Masters Men

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 74.0
2 Scott Hood 59.0
3 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 55.0
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 54.0
5 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 51.0
6 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 47.5
7 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 47.5
8 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 46.0
9 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 46.0
10 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 45.0
11 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44.0
12 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44.0
13 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 42.0
14 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 41.0
15 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 41.0
16 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 38.0
17 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 38.0
18 Bill Petersen 34.0
19 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33.0
20 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 33.0
21 Mike Spencer 31.0
22 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 30.0
22 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 30.0
22 Richard Hughes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
25 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29.0
26 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
27 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 29.0
28 Rob English English Cycles 28.0
29 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 28.0
30 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 28.0
31 Peter Madsen 28.0
31 Craig Bontly 28.0
33 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
34 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 27.0
35 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 27.0
36 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 26.0
37 James Coats 26.0
38 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 26.0
39 Chris Minson 25.0
40 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 25.0
41 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24.0
42 Steven Powell 22.0
43 Gregg Leion unaffiliated 22.0
44 Rob May 22.0
45 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 22.0
46 James Dayton Murder of Crows 22.0
47 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 22.0
48 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 21.0
49 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 21.0
50 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 21.0
51 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 21.0
52 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20.0
53 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 20.0
54 Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows 19.0
55 James Lais 19.0
56 Adam Vanarsdall 18.0
57 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 17.5
58 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 17.0
59 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 17.0
60 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 17.0
61 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 16.0
62 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
63 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 15.0
64 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
64 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 15.0
66 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 15.0
67 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 15.0
67 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
67 Matt Jamison Group Trail Cycling 15.0
67 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15.0
67 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 15.0
67 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 15.0
67 Chris Zuber Chris Zuber 15.0
67 Anthony Conner 15.0
67 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 15.0
67 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 15.0
77 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 15.0
78 David Schmitz Team Finger 15.0
79 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 15.0
80 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 15.0
81 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 15.0
82 David Visnack 15.0
83 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 14.0
84 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 14.0
85 Paul Wertzberger SABA 14.0
86 Marc Thompson 14.0
86 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.0
86 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 14.0
86 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
86 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
91 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 14.0
92 Bob Ludeman Audi 13.0
93 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 13.0
93 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
93 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 13.0
93 Scott Kocher Pacific Office Automation Cycling 13.0
93 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 13.0
93 Brian Swan 13.0
93 Sean Stevens 13.0
100 David Walko 13.0
101 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 13.0
102 Vaughn Adams 13.0
103 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 12.0
104 Tim Ellerbruch 12.0
104 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 12.0
104 Tim Tovar 12.0
104 Matt Mallet 12.0
104 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 12.0
104 Todd Evans 12.0
104 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 12.0
111 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11.0
111 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 11.0
111 Dave Burnard 11.0
111 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11.0
111 Nick Collins Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
111 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 11.0
111 Doug Bowman 11.0
118 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
119 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 10.0
120 Chris Nelson 10.0
121 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 10.0
122 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 10.0
122 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
122 Ethan Slivkoff 10.0
122 Richard Lum 10.0
126 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.0
127 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 9.0
127 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 9.0
129 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 9.0
130 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 9.0
130 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 9.0
130 James Schneider 9.0
130 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule 9.0
130 Dave Faust Team Rose City 9.0
130 James McGrew Team Finger 9.0
130 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
130 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 9.0
138 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 9.0
139 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 8.0
140 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
141 Ken deLaski 8.0
142 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8.0
142 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 8.0
142 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing 8.0
142 Jake VanderZanden Sage Titanium Factory Racing 8.0
146 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 7.5
146 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 7.5
148 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 7.0
149 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 7.0
150 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 7.0
151 Ryan Manner 7.0
151 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7.0
153 Robin Olofson 7.0
154 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
154 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
156 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 6.5
157 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 6.0
158 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 6.0
159 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 6.0
159 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 6.0
161 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 6.0
162 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
162 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
164 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 6.0
165 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 5.5
165 Matthew Martel 5.5
167 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 5.0
168 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 5.0
169 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5.0
170 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
171 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
172 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
172 Paul Kanz 5.0
174 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 5.0
175 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 4.5
176 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 4.0
176 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 4.0
178 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 4.0
179 Aaron Bustard 4.0
180 Dave Torrance 4.0
181 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 4.0
182 Wayne Boyle 4.0
182 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 4.0
184 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 3.0
184 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 3.0
186 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 3.0
187 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 3.0
188 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX / Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
189 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 3.0
190 Rick Upton 3.0
190 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
192 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 3.0
193 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 2.5
194 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 2.0
194 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 2.0
196 Mike Maurer Northwest Competitive Adventures 2.0
197 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 2.0
198 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 2.0
199 Martin Klebes 2.0
200 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.0
200 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
200 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 2.0
203 Laura Coombs Unattached 1.5
204 Sean Walton 1.0
205 Julio Cabrera 1.0
206 Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER 1.0
207 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.0
207 Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental
Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing
Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team
Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Daniel Cox
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
David Volkov
Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate
Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet
Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas
Dan Davis
Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF
Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
Michael Billings
Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
Lynn Green Team Green
Douglas Kile
John Stark
Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows
Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport
Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel
Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling
Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing
Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling
Scott Gage US Military Endurance Sports
Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling
Peter Spir Team S&M
Aaron Sander
Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling
Dennis Rose
Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
Gary Cornilles
Steve Shaw TriTech
Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
Nathaniel Boyer
Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing
Bryan Wilken
Teague Hatfield
Scott Lindbloom
Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
David Welton Boneyard Cycling
Troy Clear
Ken Luke
Devin Mast Bike truck
Rory O'Neill
Blair Deaver
Dan Freeman
Joseph Cooney Point S Racing
Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling
Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling
Liz Arollo Murder of Crows
Randall Aarestad Must be an annual member
Brian Adair Must be an annual member
Richard Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Brian Anderson MBX Must be an annual member
Aaron Aubrey Must be an annual member
Thomas BONN Must be an annual member
Jared Bauer Must be an annual member
Ken Bayne Stay Park City Cycling Must be an annual member
Jim Beck Bb Boys Must be an annual member
William Bennett Must be an annual member
Jeremy Berry Must be an annual member
James C Birkenbuel Mighty Riders Must be an annual member
Stephen Bjorlin Must be an annual member
Jim Blount Must be an annual member
Chris Bond Dyna Racing Must be an annual member
Bud Borja Must be an annual member
Jason Bosch HUP United Must be an annual member
Rich Botto Must be an annual member
Michael R Bouska Mira! Must be an annual member
Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing Must be an annual member
Tom Brooks Bb Boys Must be an annual member
Mike Brown Fell Swoop Must be an annual member
Lew Broxson Must be an annual member
Dane Buck Must be an annual member
Eric Buck Must be an annual member
Beau Burggraff Swift Racing PDX Must be an annual member
Andrew Burke Must be an annual member
Ken CARAMBOT Must be an annual member
Michael COLBACH bicycleattorney.com Must be an annual member
Tom COWIN Blackfin Racing Must be an annual member
Christopher CROWDER Must be an annual member
Daniel CURRY Must be an annual member
Scott Campbell Must be an annual member
Micah Carrick Must be an annual member
Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll Must be an annual member
John Carroll Must be an annual member
Roberto Castro Wenatchee Valley Velo Must be an annual member
Dave Cauble Must be an annual member
Fred Christensen Must be an annual member
Ryan Christie Must be an annual member
Greg Cittadini Must be an annual member
Jimmy Clarke Team 10 Barrel No results
Frank Colich Machete Sqaud Must be an annual member
Jason Connell Apex Racing Team Must be an annual member
Steve Conroy Must be an annual member
Jim Coppa Must be an annual member
Malcolm Costello Must be an annual member
Steve Couch Must be an annual member
Peter Courogen Logie Velo No results
Philip Crawley Must be an annual member
Todd DETWILER Must be an annual member
Brian Devlin Must be an annual member
Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL Must be an annual member
Erik Digby MBW Racing Must be an annual member
Scott Dillon Bonk Collective Must be an annual member
Larry Doll Viking Sport Seattle Must be an annual member
Lawrence Doll Bike PT Must be an annual member
Scott Donnell Must be an annual member
Brent Dorman Small Gears Big Beers Must be an annual member
Travis Dray No results
Sean Duffy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Must be an annual member
Mauricio Dujowich Must be an annual member
Brian Dumais Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Must be an annual member
Timothy ERICKSON Recycled Cycles Racing Must be an annual member
Mike Easterbrooks Must be an annual member
Tony Eder Must be an annual member
Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport Must be an annual member
Jason Elliott Must be an annual member
Josh Ence Must be an annual member
Jason Epple Must be an annual member
Kara Faith Yoda'S Mohawk Must be an annual member
Michael Fee RMR-Make a Wish Must be an annual member
Erik Feibert Must be an annual member
Jesus Fernandez Must be an annual member
Brian Finnerty Must be an annual member
Patrick Fisher Must be an annual member
Radar Fixott Must be an annual member
Tony Flanery-Rye Wines of Washington Must be an annual member
Robbie Flowers Henson/Flowers Must be an annual member
Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel Must be an annual member
John Foulston Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Andy Frank Must be an annual member
George Franklet Must be an annual member
Robert Franklin No results
Karl Fredricks Must be an annual member
Michael Fulton BRBB Must be an annual member
ERIC GLAUS TEAM VOODOO ENDURANCE Must be an annual member
Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health Must be an annual member
Rich George Must be an annual member
Dan Gilden No results
Greg Gizinski Cycle U Must be an annual member
Brian Glass Cucina Fresca Must be an annual member
Stephen Godsil Must be an annual member
Alex Goldberg Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Eric Gran Must be an annual member
Chad Greef Must be an annual member
Frank Grgurina Splunk Race Team Must be an annual member
Thomas Gross Dirty Donuts Cycling Must be an annual member
Jason Grove Must be an annual member
Carey Grumelot Speedway Cycles/AK Must be an annual member
Clinton HARDEMAN Must be an annual member
Richard HILL Must be an annual member
Eric HORNING Must be an annual member
Sam Haines Must be an annual member
James Hart Dyna Racing Team Must be an annual member
Jason Harvey Must be an annual member
Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics Must be an annual member
Jeff Hedges Must be an annual member
Paul Heijn Must be an annual member
Kyle Henley Must be an annual member
Scott Henson Henson/Flowers Must be an annual member
Tim Heuer Must be an annual member
Philip Higgins Must be an annual member
Doug Higley Stumptown Cycling Club Must be an annual member
Travis Hill Must be an annual member
Thomas Hindman Must be an annual member
Mark Hofer One Sick Pony Must be an annual member
Greg Hogan Must be an annual member
Greg Holah Must be an annual member
Ronald Hollingshead Must be an annual member
Lars Holmstrom Must be an annual member
Mathew Holter Must be an annual member
Troy Hopwood Dyna Racing Must be an annual member
Eric Horvath No results
Joshua Hughes Must be an annual member
John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Must be an annual member
Robert Hutchings Must be an annual member
Paul Ikin Orr Carbon Wheels Factory Racing Team Must be an annual member
Terence Jacobson Must be an annual member
Paul Jasper Must be an annual member
Nick Johansen Must be an annual member
Jeff J Johnson Must be an annual member
Michael Johnson Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Jennifer Jordan Must be an annual member
Rich Julyan No results
Jeff KOGER Must be an annual member
Ralph KRAMER Blackfin Racing Must be an annual member
Christopher Kam Mighty Riders Must be an annual member
Kris Karpstein Must be an annual member
Matt Kettering Vomit Sweater West Must be an annual member
Richard Kilsby Must be an annual member
Matt Kincaid Must be an annual member
Erik Kjerting Must be an annual member
Matthew Klaudt Must be an annual member
Soren Klingsporn Rodeo Adventure Labs Must be an annual member
Aaron Kribs Arkagonian Must be an annual member
Brian Kruse Must be an annual member
Cimeron Kurmendi Must be an annual member
Chris Kutach Kutach Must be an annual member
Tho LE Must be an annual member
David LEATH Must be an annual member
Kenneth Labeja Must be an annual member
Jonathan Laine Specialized/Sierra Nevada Must be an annual member
Rick Lantz Must be an annual member
Gregg Lavender Must be an annual member
Micah LeBank Must be an annual member
Allan Leahy Must be an annual member
David Leedom Must be an annual member
Art Lehman Must be an annual member
John Lehrer Bike Newport-Bier One Must be an annual member
Ryan Lightbody Squad Racing Must be an annual member
Collin Lindrooth Must be an annual member
Steven Livermore Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Must be an annual member
Paul Logan Must be an annual member
Dave Lowe Must be an annual member
Steve Lowry Must be an annual member
Steve Lytle Must be an annual member
Tom MALIN Must be an annual member
Edgar MARTINEZ Must be an annual member
Stu MacLennan Must be an annual member
Zak Madrone Must be an annual member
Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports, Bend OR Must be an annual member
Gregg Magnus Co-Motion Factory Racing Team No results
Charles Mahaffy Must be an annual member
Eric Maki Must be an annual member
Randall Mann Must be an annual member
Gregg Marioni Clean Power Cycling Must be an annual member
Todd Marley Must be an annual member
Timothy Martell Must be an annual member
Ryan Martin Must be an annual member
Peter Martincic Must be an annual member
Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles Must be an annual member
Paul Mautner The Club Roule No results
Kent May Must be an annual member
John McCormick Must be an annual member
Thomas McCullough Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Toby McElravey Must be an annual member
Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team No results
John Melvin Must be an annual member
Andrew Mercier Must be an annual member
Scott Meredith Must be an annual member
John Messman Portland Velo Racing Must be an annual member
Scott Metzler Rolf Prima Must be an annual member
Noah Meyerhans Must be an annual member
Andrew Mills Must be an annual member
Bob Modena Must be an annual member
Joseph Monteleone Must be an annual member
Mike Mulligan Must be an annual member
Owen Murphy Must be an annual member
Andrew Murray crank Must be an annual member
Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop Must be an annual member
Frank Nann We Are Faster On Zwift Must be an annual member
Joe Natoli Must be an annual member
Steve Ness Must be an annual member
Tim Newman Must be an annual member
Tom Newman Must be an annual member
Mark Newton Poison Spider Bicycles Must be an annual member
Dewey Nielsen Must be an annual member
John Nunes Must be an annual member
Jonathan Nuss Must be an annual member
Anthony O'Donnell Must be an annual member
Joseph OBrien Must be an annual member
Niall OKelly Unattached Must be an annual member
Craig PHELAN Must be an annual member
Louis PICKER Must be an annual member
Greg Paganelli Must be an annual member
Brent Pahls Pahls Family Dentistry Must be an annual member
Chris Parod Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing P/B Folsom Bike Must be an annual member
Mark Passmore Must be an annual member
Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized Must be an annual member
Chris Pelto Bonk Collective Must be an annual member
Stuart Perillo Must be an annual member
Kevin Perkins Must be an annual member
Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca Must be an annual member
Chris Pierson Must be an annual member
Robert Piper Must be an annual member
Michael Plumleigh Must be an annual member
Peter Pollard Must be an annual member
Lance Polloreno LA VETA CYCLE Must be an annual member
Peter Rabenold Must be an annual member
Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Michael Rector Must be an annual member
Greg Redfern Must be an annual member
Tim Redmond Must be an annual member
Ken Reid Team Rose City Must be an annual member
Mark Reynolds Must be an annual member
Jason Rice Must be an annual member
Terry Richardson Must be an annual member
Kevin Riley Allegro Cyclery Must be an annual member
Brian Rinck Must be an annual member
Christopher Robertson Hammer Velo Must be an annual member
Keith Rosema Fount Cycling Guild Must be an annual member
Laura Rosema Must be an annual member
Gregg Rouse Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Eisele Ryan Must be an annual member
Richard SANDNESS Must be an annual member
Michael SCIARRA Must be an annual member
JEFFREY05 SPRAGUE Must be an annual member
Tom Sanborn Must be an annual member
Bruce Sanchez Must be an annual member
Rick Sawyer Must be an annual member
Paul Schierholtz Must be an annual member
James Schmid Ontario Road Bikers Must be an annual member
Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Must be an annual member
Kurt Segrist Must be an annual member
Rick Senechal Must be an annual member
Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Must be an annual member
Steve Simone Evolution Racing Must be an annual member
Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team No results
Daniel Smith Andromeda Must be an annual member
James Smith TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Must be an annual member
Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery No results
Patrick Spencer Must be an annual member
Dewey Stace Pain Cave Productions Must be an annual member
Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com Must be an annual member
Jay Steele Must be an annual member
Vic Steuber Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Must be an annual member
Paul Stewart Must be an annual member
Bob Stiner Must be an annual member
Thomas Sumter Egencia Must be an annual member
Dan Suoni Must be an annual member
Chris Sutton Must be an annual member
Swami Swantstrum Must be an annual member
Ian TANNER Must be an annual member
Chris TOWNZEN Must be an annual member
Alan Tagstrom Must be an annual member
Mike Tam Bomb Pop Squad Must be an annual member
Bradley Ted Must be an annual member
Chris Tew Must be an annual member
Ron Thomasson Must be an annual member
Jeff Thompson PACT Must be an annual member
James Thurlow Must be an annual member
Jeff Towner Must be an annual member
Jason Tuffs La Veta Cycle Club Must be an annual member
Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult Must be an annual member
Guillaume Turcotte Must be an annual member
Eben VON KOSS Must be an annual member
Cherith Valez Yoda'S Mohawk Must be an annual member
Paul Van Dyk Must be an annual member
Wayne Vanaman Must be an annual member
Joel Vergona Must be an annual member
John WEYHRICH Missoula Bicycle Works Racing Must be an annual member
Charles WRIGHT Must be an annual member
Donn Walgamuth Must be an annual member
Kurt Ward Veloshop Must be an annual member
Chris Watts Redspoke p/b ReMax Pros Must be an annual member
Sir James Watts Hutchs/Bend Dental Group Must be an annual member
DeWayne Weaver Must be an annual member
Paulus Weemaes Must be an annual member
Rick Weidner Must be an annual member
Jeff West Must be an annual member
Mark White Must be an annual member
Raymond Whitlow Must be an annual member
Ryan Whitney Must be an annual member
Martin Wilcox Mafia Racing NW Must be an annual member
Bruce Williams Must be an annual member
Lyn Willoughby Must be an annual member
Dennis Winner Winner Dennis D Must be an annual member
Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports Must be an annual member
Steve Wondzell anonymous Must be an annual member
Tom Wooding Must be an annual member
Kelvin YAMADA Must be an annual member
brian carroll Must be an annual member
dan eller Must be an annual member
allen heaman Must be an annual member
james johnston C510 Must be an annual member
evan miller Must be an annual member
kent perillo Brawndo Must be an annual member
joost teunissen Must be an annual member
john unruh Must be an annual member
dave waag Must be an annual member
kelly wilde Boise Aeros Must be an annual member

Masters Women

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Diana Spencer 58
2 Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 55
3 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 54
4 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 45
5 Kristi Cutter Bend 43
6 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 43
7 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 40
8 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 40
9 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 35
10 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 30
11 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 29
12 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
12 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
14 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
15 Laura Vallion Team Finger 29
16 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 28
17 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 28
18 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 27
19 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 26
20 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 26
21 Pam Reid Team Rose City 25
22 Joyce Colosimo 24
23 Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team 23
24 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 23
25 Tamara Donnelly Glass 23
26 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 15
27 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15
28 Kim Ely 15
29 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
30 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 15
31 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 15
32 Maggie Smith 15
32 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 15
32 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15
32 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 15
36 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 14
37 Lisa Campbell 14
38 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
38 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 14
40 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 13
40 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 13
42 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 13
43 Rebecca Hillary 13
44 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 12
45 Michelle Emmons No Apologies! MTB 12
46 Glori Campbell coastal 12
47 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 12
48 Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
49 Kate Walker Gladyators 11
50 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
51 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 10
52 MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com 9
53 Kelly Ard 8
Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports
Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing
Dianna Fisher
Martha Aker Must be an annual member
Lynn Albrow Hutch's Bend Dental Must be an annual member
Gretchen Ammerman Must be an annual member
Carol Aron Must be an annual member
Sharon Birkle Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Must be an annual member
Lindsey Bisop Must be an annual member
Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Must be an annual member
Renee Bobrowski Boise Aeros Must be an annual member
Lori Bocklund Must be an annual member
Mari Brooker Must be an annual member
Charlene CARTER Must be an annual member
Kristin Campbell Just Giver 4PD Must be an annual member
Sandra Coats Must be an annual member
Erin Colclazier Must be an annual member
Karen Costello Sorella Forte Must be an annual member
Ayleen Crotty Must be an annual member
Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte Must be an annual member
Gale DE ROSA JLVelo Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Kathy DEGREE Must be an annual member
Janette Darden Must be an annual member
Ranka  Diklic Must be an annual member
Dierdre Douglas Academy Must be an annual member
Tracy ELLWEIN St Luke Sports Medicine/Lost River Cycling Must be an annual member
Kristi Green Must be an annual member
Robin Green Must be an annual member
Mary Lynn Grizzell HIGH GEAR COACHING Must be an annual member
Dawn Grumelot Must be an annual member
Jennifer HECTOR Must be an annual member
April HERRING Dirty Freehub Must be an annual member
Renata Hahn Team Rose City Must be an annual member
Darlene Henderson Must be an annual member
E M Henry Must be an annual member
Amber Hilgert Team Dirt Must be an annual member
Denise Hoover Must be an annual member
Kathy Hoskins Must be an annual member
Bobbie Howard Must be an annual member
Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club Must be an annual member
Jennifer Jordan Must be an annual member
Shari KELLEMS Must be an annual member
Eileen Kelly-Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo Must be an annual member
Susan Keys Must be an annual member
Bernice Kickel Hot & Spicy Must be an annual member
Kyke LEACH Must be an annual member
Jennifer LUCIA Must be an annual member
Lorri Lee Lown Savvy Bike Must be an annual member
Jill MAIRS Kuhl Must be an annual member
Christina Maas Must be an annual member
Lisa Magness Sunnyside Sports, Bend OR Must be an annual member
Erika Markel Must be an annual member
Laura Martin Egencia Must be an annual member
Toni Matson Must be an annual member
Jennifer McGuire Must be an annual member
Marta Medcalf Cycle University Must be an annual member
Angelique Nadau Must be an annual member
Ilene OLSEN Must be an annual member
Cheryl PELLEGRINI Must be an annual member
Heidi Pahls Bee Happy Children's Dentistry Must be an annual member
Devon Pfeiffer Must be an annual member
Meg ROWE Must be an annual member
Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Society Consulting Must be an annual member
Andie Root Must be an annual member
Susan SHEWCZYK Must be an annual member
Lane Sawyer Must be an annual member
Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows Must be an annual member
Holly Smithey Must be an annual member
Janice Stern Must be an annual member
Patty jo Struve Team Snowkitty Must be an annual member
Lynn Swanson Must be an annual member
Nicole TODOSICHUK Must be an annual member
Beth Vangsness Must be an annual member
Chris Vergona Must be an annual member
Chris Vergoua Must be an annual member
Sara WYLAND Must be an annual member
Melissa Walgamuth Must be an annual member
Tiffany Watts Redspoke p/b ReMax Pros Must be an annual member
Katrina Williams Must be an annual member
Jennifer Wood Must be an annual member
kathy hoskins DMC Must be an annual member

Tandem

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Kelly Ard 15
Henry/Amy Abel Pine Mountain Sports Must be an annual member
Henry Amy Able Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports Must be an annual member
Eugene Larry Cartcart Meltzer Willamette University Cycling Team Must be an annual member
Kenneth Stringer Must be an annual member