2021 Cyclocross Crusade: Overall

OR. Sunday, October 24, 2021 to Sunday, November 21, 2021

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Three-event minimum for final standings

Updated December 6, 2021 at 8:44 AM

Athenas

No results

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open

Name Team Points
1 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 130
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 101
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 84
4 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 77
5 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 61
6 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 60
7 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 60
8 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 55
9 Chad Swanson Team S&M 49
10 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 47
11 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 33
12 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
13 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
14 Carl Werner 26
15 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 25
16 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 25
17 Andy Olsson Team Finger 20
18 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 17
19 Eric Lanners 16
20 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 14
21 Paul Armstrong 14
22 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
23 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 4
24 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 3
25 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 3
26 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 2

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 112
2 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 91
3 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 90
4 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 79
5 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 73
6 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 54
7 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 46
8 Annick Chalier 45
9 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 42
10 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 38
12 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 33
13 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 28
14 Margi Bradway 18
15 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 17

Category 1/2 Open

Name Team Points
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 96
2 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 90
3 Jacob Rathe 82
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 64
5 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 57
6 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 54
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 52
8 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 45
9 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 45
10 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 43
11 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 40
12 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 40
13 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 38
14 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 28
15 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
16 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 22
17 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 18
18 Keelan Ontiveros 18
19 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11
20 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 1

Category 1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 120
2 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 86
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 74
4 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 62
5 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 56
6 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 42
8 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37

Category 1/2/3 Junior Open

Name Team Points
1 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 78
2 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 60

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 124

Category 2/3 Open

Name Team Points
1 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 106
2 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 66
3 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 61
4 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 58
5 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 55
6 Aaron Russell Team Finger 55
7 Pierce Martin Team Finger 50
8 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47
9 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 43
10 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 36
11 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 35
12 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 31
13 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 30
14 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 29
15 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 20
16 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 16
17 Connor Shimamoto 15
18 John Chapman Murder of Crows 14
19 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
20 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 13
21 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
22 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 7
23 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 7
24 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 5
25 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
26 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 2
27 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2

Category 2/3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 106
2 Kristi Cutter Bend 81
3 Courtney Micheletti 80
4 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 78
5 Charley Erickson Gladiators 76
6 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 63
7 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 58
8 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 55
9 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 53
10 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 29

Category 3 Masters 35+ Open

Name Team Points
1 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 102
2 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 99
3 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 79
4 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 74
5 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 70
6 Brent Morrow 63
7 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 55
8 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 52
9 James McGrew 48
10 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 42
11 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 41
12 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 40
13 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 34
14 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 29
15 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 27
16 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 18
17 Christophe Berteau-pavy 18
18 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 11
19 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
20 Zac Lytle Team Finger 9
21 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 5
22 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 5
23 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 4
24 Andy Letourneau 3
25 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
26 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 2
27 Tommy Carr 2
28 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 1
29 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 1
30 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
31 David Fee 1

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 110
2 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 77
3 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 73
4 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 66
5 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 62
6 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 60
7 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 54
8 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 52
9 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 50
10 Heather Pola Team Finger 48
11 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 47
12 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 45
13 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 35
14 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 34
15 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 32
16 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 28
17 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 19

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 124
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 76
3 Cameron Wescott 72
4 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 60
5 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 60
6 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 51
7 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47
8 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 42
9 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 38
10 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 32
11 Nate Dezellem 28
12 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
13 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 22
14 Henry Linn 21
15 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 19
16 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 18
17 Ryan Mares 17
18 Johnie Hogue 15
19 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 14
20 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 12
21 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 11
22 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 11
23 Nicolas Betters 9
24 Orion Souders Team S&M 8
25 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 5
26 Layton Knabe 4
27 Karter Snider 3
28 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 2
29 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 1
30 Carter Hayden DAILED CYCLING TEAM 1

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 112
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
3 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 71
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 70
5 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 63
6 Annika Ramey Team Finger 60
7 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 57
8 Lauren Hartrich 53
9 Lily Stover 37
10 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 33
11 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 30
12 Iris Souders Team S&M 26
13 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 24
14 Ada Souders Team S&M 23
15 Sydney Chapin 21
16 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 18
17 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 13

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Name Team Points
1 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 120
2 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 98
3 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 90
4 Jeremy Howard 79
5 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 74
6 Gerardo Perez 69
7 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 61
8 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 60
9 Jason Evans 52
10 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 39
11 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 29
12 Bill Messer 28
13 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 24
14 Laurence Palk 23
15 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 22
16 Baker Lyon 19
17 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 16
18 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 14
19 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 13
20 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
21 Jeff Ehleringer 4
22 Mike Schwoebel 4
23 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 3
24 Tony Ruiz 3
25 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
26 Christopher Taylor 2
27 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 1

Category 4 Open

Name Team Points
1 Dean Proteau 104
2 Jeremy Gomez 97
3 Todd Young 74
4 Graham Frank Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 67
5 Eamon Haverty TriTech 60
6 Marty Moran 50
7 Stuart Garth 45
8 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 41
9 Gregory Topete BikePOC 39
10 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 33
11 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 30
12 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 30
13 Josh Grehan 26
14 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 19
15 Ravi Almeter 18
16 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 18
17 Miguel Moreno 17
18 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 14
19 Michael Wehrley 10
20 Nic Dale 10
21 Marcus Hughes 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 105
2 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 91
3 Stacy Ramakers 77
4 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 76
5 Kira Corbett 72
6 Libby McKnight 67
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 60
8 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 48
9 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 42
10 Erin Campbell Metrapolis Cycle Repair 35
11 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 34
12 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 30
13 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 29
14 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 27
15 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 24
16 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 21
17 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 16
18 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16

Category 5 Open

Name Team Points
1 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 89
2 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 76
3 Jamey Gouin 71
4 Aaron Baraff 70
5 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 59
6 Nathan Kistler 46
7 Tim Hazen 46
8 Martin Hogue 38
9 Chris Robison 37
10 Alan Spencer 36
11 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
12 Samuel herrera 12
13 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 10
14 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 8
15 Ryan Price The Club Roule 3
16 Bob Cutter 3

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 99
2 Kaitlin Littleford 96
3 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 86
4 Nicole Goode Team Finger 74
5 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 68
6 Katie Jenkins 63
7 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 57
8 Kara Bittner 29
9 Jennifer Peterson 27
10 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 18
11 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 18
12 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 17
13 Sydney Endow 13
14 Amber Taylor 11
15 Maia Hampson 10
16 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9
17 Melissa Hinton 9
18 Joanna Hallam 8

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 130
2 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 76
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 73
4 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 62
5 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 51
6 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 50
7 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 40
8 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
9 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 36
10 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 34
11 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 33
12 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
13 Scott Barker 27
14 Joel Sherman 22
15 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 22
16 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 18
17 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
18 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 8
19 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 6

Junior Open 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 104
2 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 92
3 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 70
4 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 61
5 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 44
6 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 16

Junior Open 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 130
2 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 74
3 Cameron Wescott 60
4 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 51
5 Ryan Mares 43
6 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 40
7 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40
8 Nicolas Betters 39

Junior Open 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Nate Dezellem 83
2 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56
3 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 56
4 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 48

Junior Open 9-12

Name Team Points
1 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 88
2 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 84
3 Johnie Hogue 69
4 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 68
5 Henry Linn 60
6 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48
7 Layton Knabe 46
8 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 41
9 Carter Hayden DAILED CYCLING TEAM 40
10 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 36
11 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 32
12 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 29
13 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 23
14 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 22
15 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 21
16 Andrew Chapin 18
17 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15
18 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 14
19 Duncan Skiles 11
20 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 8
21 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 7
22 Spencer Bradway 7
23 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 5
24 Marshall Mazzotta 2
25 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 1

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 124
2 Annika Ramey Team Finger 86
3 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 48

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 120
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 86
3 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 56
4 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 46

Junior Women 17-18

No results

Junior Women 9-12

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 104
2 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 80
3 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 61
4 Lily Stover 60
5 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47
6 Iris Souders Team S&M 42
7 Sydney Chapin 41
8 Ada Souders Team S&M 40

Masters 50+ Open

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 118
2 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 86
3 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 81
4 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 79
5 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 62
6 James Tervo Team S&M 57
7 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 43
8 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 42
9 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 41
10 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 40
11 James Coats 39
12 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 36
13 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 30
14 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 29
15 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 27
16 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 27
17 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 24
18 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 19
19 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
20 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 14
21 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 14
22 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
23 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 2
24 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 2

Masters 50+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 124
2 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 103
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 96
4 Stephanie Spiak 78
5 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 66
6 Donna Metz 53
7 Kara Weld Team Finger 50
8 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 44
9 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 44
10 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 37
11 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 35
12 Susan Renn Team Slow 32
13 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 25

Masters 60+ Open

Name Team Points
1 Michael Metz 124
2 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 92
3 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 81
4 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 69
5 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 59
6 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
7 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 46
8 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 38
9 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 37
10 Terry Mallon Team Finger 36
11 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 36
12 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 35
13 Walter Bianchini 32
14 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 29
15 Eric Brainich 21
16 Steve Van Bergen 20
17 Nick Madronio 20
18 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
19 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 10
20 John Ramey 10
21 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
22 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1

Masters 60+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 130
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 96
3 Katherine Christensen BicycleAttorney.com 78
4 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 64
5 Lisa FitzGerald Kuhl Cycling 46
6 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 43
7 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 42
8 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 40

Masters 70+ Open

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 118
2 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 112
3 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 78
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 72
5 Gary LeGendre 71
6 Dennis Rose 65
7 Tom Webb Team Rose City 62
8 Edward Lanton 57

Singlespeed Open

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 118
2 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 118
3 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 75
4 Robert Cummings Team S&M 75
5 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 62
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 59
7 Paul LaCava Team S&M 53
8 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 42
9 Michael Saviers Team SourDough 39
10 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 33
11 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 33
12 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 28
13 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 27
14 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 25
15 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 16
16 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
17 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 12
18 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
19 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 10
20 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 9
21 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 9
22 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 8
23 James Green Trusty Switchblade 3
24 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 2
25 Jason Britton 1
26 Ryan Barrett WHEEEEELS 1
27 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1

Singlespeed Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 112
2 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 98
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 78
4 Heather Pola Team Finger 72
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 70
6 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 68
7 Stephanie Spiak 46
8 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 42
9 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 38
10 Susan Renn Team Slow 35
11 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
12 Megan Horst Rolling Thunder p/b/ Missing Link 22
13 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10