Kylee Hanel
13th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Road BAR | Category 3 Women | 2024 | 296 |
296 |
5th — Road BAR: Category 3 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBRA Road Race Championships | Women Category 3 | 6/9 | 15 |
15 |
4th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Women U23 - Grand Fondo | 6/1 | 15 |
10 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/21 | 6 |
7 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/22 | 9 |
5 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/23 | 11 |
41 |
5th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Women U23 - Abomination | 5/4 | 15 |
1 | West Coast Gravel | Women U23 - Leif Erikson | 5/5 | 15 |
30 |
2nd — Short Track BAR: Elite Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 19-29 | 4/13 | 14 |
14 |
2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 1 Women 19+ | 3/16 | 14 |
1 | Mudslinger | Category 1 Women 19+ | 4/6 | 15 |
1 | Sisters Stampede | Category 1 Women 19+ | 5/26 | 15 |
44 |
1st — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Time Trial BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | 299 |
2 | Mountain Bike BAR | Category 1 Women | 2024 | 299 |
2 | Short Track BAR | Elite Women | 2024 | 299 |
4 | Road BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | 297 |
5 | Gravel BAR | Category Pro/1/2 Women | 2024 | 296 |
1490 |
2nd — Time Trial BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Women Open | 3/9 | 15 |
15 |
24th — Ironman: Calculation
Event | Category | Date | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial | Eddy Road Bike Women Open | 3/9 | 1 |
2 | Echo Red to REd | Category 1 Women 19+ | 3/16 | 1 |
1 | Mudslinger | Category 1 Women 19+ | 4/6 | 1 |
2 | Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships | Women 19-29 | 4/13 | 1 |
1 | Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships | Women U23 - Abomination | 5/4 | 1 |
1 | West Coast Gravel | Women U23 - Leif Erikson | 5/5 | 1 |
6 | Monday Night PIR | Women 1/2/3 | 5/13 | 1 |
54 | Monday Night PIR | Open 4/5 | 5/13 | 1 |
7 | Monday Night PIR | Women 1/2/3 | 5/20 | 1 |
1 | Sisters Stampede | Category 1 Women 19+ | 5/26 | 1 |
1 | Oregon Gran Fondo | Women U23 - Grand Fondo | 6/1 | 1 |
1 | OBRA Road Race Championships | Women Category 3 | 6/9 | 1 |
5 | Monday Night PIR | Women 1/2/3 | 6/17 | 1 |
10 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/21 | 1 |
7 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/22 | 1 |
5 | Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 | Pro/1/2/3 Women | 6/23 | 1 |
16 |