Dialed Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 50+ Debra Krichko 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 40-49 Danielle Stiles 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Kurt Krichko 5/8
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Paul Furst 5/8
1 West Coast Gravel Long Course - Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 5/2
3 West Coast Gravel Long Course - Men 45-49 Mark Lokteff 5/2
1 Oregon Goast Gravel Epic Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 5/1
23 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Randy Frost 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Lance Heppler 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Women 40-59 Danielle Stiles 4/17
12 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Men 12-18 Braden Stiles 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 Whitney Hayden 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Danielle Stiles 4/3
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Kim Kathrein 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Hamness 4/3
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Carroll 4/3
11 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff 4/3
12 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Elite Women Paige Edwards 4/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 40-49 Danielle Stiles 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 14-18 Israel Jr. Melson 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 10-13 Whitney Hayden 3/20
8 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 10-13 Braden Stiles 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Mike Hamness 3/20
33 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 3/20
18 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost 3/20
13 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett 3/20
33 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Chris Sarrett 3/6
18 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 100-Mile Andrew LaVeine 3/6
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 62.5-Mile Lance Heppler 3/6