2019 Results

All

12/7 Krampus Cross
11/30-12/8 Psychocross
12/8 Psychocross
12/1 Psychocross
11/30 Psychocross
11/24 Bridge City CX
10/19-11/23 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/23 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/16 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11/2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10/26 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross HALLOWEEN CROSS
10/19 CrossWord CX Challenge
10/5-11/17 Cyclocross Crusade
11/17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX
11/10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
11/3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School
10/27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
10/26 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
10/20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
10/13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
10/6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
10/5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
9/15 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories)
9/14 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder
9/14 Outdoor City USA XC Mountain Bike Race (Youth/Kids)
9/14 Cross Cascades Twilight Race
9/14 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series
8/31 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race
8/31-9/28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey
9/28 Heiser Farm CX
9/21 Ninkrossi
9/14 Corn Cross
9/7 Het Meer CX
8/31 DDCX
8/24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
8/10 Swift Summit 200/100
8/8-11 State Track Championships
8/11 State Track Championships
8/10 State Track Championships
8/9 State Track Championships
8/3 Cascade Cream Puff
8/3 The Red Line Criterium
7/28 OUCH TT
7/26-28 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/28 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/27 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/26 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/20 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB
7/13 Therapeutic Associates Omnium
7/13-14 Oregon 12/24
7/14 Oregon 12/24
7/13 Oregon 12/24
6/30 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6/30 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl
6/29 Takelma Gravel Grinder
6/28-30 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/30 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/29 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT
6/28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/22 Humbug Hurry Up
6/22 The Best of Both
6/19-22 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/22 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/21 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/20 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/19 Alpenrose 4-Day
6/19-23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/21 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/20 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/19 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder
6/15-16 OBRA Omnium Championships
6/16 Criterium
6/16 Time Trial
6/15 Silverton Road Race
6/9 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles
6/9 Coast Hills Classic
6/8 Hammer Velo Crit
6/8 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT
6/1 Oregon Gran Fondo
5/31-6/2 Cascade Cycling Classic
6/2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race
6/1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium
5/31 Cascade Cycling Classic
5/26 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb
5/18-19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival
5/18 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival
5/18 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder
5/11 Dog River Super D
5/11 The Black Cat Omnium
5/11 Cascade Chainbreaker
5/5 Bear Springs Trap
5/4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination
5/4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
5/4 Montinore RR
4/26-28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race
4/26-28 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/28 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/27 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/26 Cascade Gravel Grinder
4/20 Yamhill Gravel Fondo
4/20 OBRA XC Championships
4/20-5/25 Southern Oregon Time Trials
5/25 Southern Oregon Time Trials
4/20 Southern Oregon Time Trials
4/13 Kings Valley Road Race
4/7 Gorge Gravel Grinder
4/6 Mudslinger/ XC MTB
3/30 Oregon Womens Prestige Team Series
3/30 Oregon Womens Prestige Series
3/30 Oregon Cup
3/30 Piece of Cake RR
3/17 Dirty Circles
3/16 Echo Red to Red
3/10 Jack Frost TT
3/9-10 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU
3/10 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU
1/27 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race
1/5 Revolution Cross
2019 Team BAR
2019 Overall BAR
2019 Track BAR
2019 Time Trial BAR
2019 Short Track BAR
2019 Road BAR
2019 Mountain Bike BAR
2019 Gravel BAR
2019 Cyclocross BAR
2019 Criterium BAR
2019 Age-Graded BAR
1/1 Ironman