2019 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/5 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sat 1/12 Chuck Kenlan 541-480-6970 Road Chris King Headquarters
Sun 1/27 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Mountain Bike Mt Bachelor
Sat 3/2 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UO cancelled Victoria Jansen 541-829-2667 Road Eugene
Sat 3/2 Echo Red to Red postponed Mountain Bike
Sun 3/3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UO cancelled Victoria Jansen 541-829-2667 Road Eugene
Sat 3/9 Victoria Jansen 541-829-2667 Road Corvallis
Sun 3/10 Victoria Jansen 541-829-2667 Road Corvallis
Sun 3/10 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Time Trial Vancouver
Sat 3/16 Brian Cimmiyotti 541-371-3303 Mountain Bike Echo
Sat 3/16 Richard Potestio 503-381-9719 Gran Fondo Portland
Sun 3/17 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Mountain Bike
Sun 3/17 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Woodland
Sun 3/24 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Mountain Bike
Sat 3/30 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Hubbard
Sun 3/31 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Mountain Bike
Sat 4/6 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 4/7 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Mountain Bike
Sun 4/7 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel The Dalles
Sat 4/13 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sun 4/14 Andrea Fisk Track Portland
Mon 4/15 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Sat 4/20 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Time Trial Medford
Sat 4/20 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike
Sat 4/20 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Gravel Yamhill
Mon 4/22 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Fri 4/26 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Bend
Fri 4/26 George C Thomas Time Trial
Sat 4/27 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Bend
Sat 4/27 George C Thomas Time Trial
Sun 4/28 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Bend
Sun 4/28 George C Thomas Time Trial
Mon 4/29 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Tue 4/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 5/1 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/1 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/1 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Running Bend
Thu 5/2 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Criterium Medford
Thu 5/2 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 5/3 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 5/4 Susannah Nelson 971-409-0073 Road Forest Grove
Sat 5/4 Mike Ripley Gravel Waldport
Sat 5/4 George C Thomas Time Trial
Sun 5/5 Petr Kakes 503-6222690 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch
Mon 5/6 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Tue 5/7 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/7 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/7 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 5/8 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/8 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/8 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Running Bend
Thu 5/9 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 5/9 ann linton Road Service Creek
Fri 5/10 ann linton Road Service Creek
Fri 5/10 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 5/11 Bill Warburton 5413351346 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 5/11 Trevor Spangle 541-619-5872 Gran Fondo Eugene
Sat 5/11 James Graves Track Portland
Sat 5/11 ann linton Road Service Creek
Sat 5/11 Petr Kakes 503-6222690 Mountain Bike Dog River Trail
Sun 5/12 ann linton Road Service Creek
Mon 5/13 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Tue 5/14 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/14 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/14 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 5/15 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 5/15 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/15 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/15 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Running Bend
Thu 5/16 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Criterium Medford
Thu 5/16 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 5/17 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Cannon Beach
Fri 5/17 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 5/18 Mike Ripley Gravel
Sat 5/18 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Cannon Beach
Sat 5/18 Chad Scott Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/19 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Cannon Beach
Sun 5/19 Chad Scott Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/19 Greta Elston Mountain Bike Bend
Mon 5/20 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Tue 5/21 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/21 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/21 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 5/22 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 5/22 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/22 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/22 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Running Bend
Thu 5/23 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 5/24 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 5/25 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Time Trial Medford
Sun 5/26 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Sisters
Tue 5/28 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/28 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 5/29 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 5/29 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 5/29 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/29 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/29 Barry Holman 202-544-0510 Running Bend
Thu 5/30 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Criterium Medford
Thu 5/30 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 5/31 Bart Bowen 505-350-3917 Road Bend
Fri 5/31 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 6/1 Mike Ripley Gran Fondo Cottage Grove
Sat 6/1 Bart Bowen 505-350-3917 Road Bend
Sun 6/2 Bart Bowen 505-350-3917 Road Bend
Mon 6/3 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Mon 6/3 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/4 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/4 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 6/5 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/5 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 6/6 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 6/6 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Fri 6/7 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Fri 6/7 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Sat 6/8 Matt Mallet 518-506-8474 Time Trial Philomath
Sat 6/8 Jeff Tedder 5034737650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/8 Mary Halbleib Mountain Bike Corvallis
Sat 6/8 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Sun 6/9 Michael Cavanaugh Mountain Bike Newport
Sun 6/9 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Sun 6/9 Mary Halbleib Mountain Bike Corvallis
Sun 6/9 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Mon 6/10 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Mon 6/10 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/11 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/11 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/11 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 6/12 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/12 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 6/13 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Criterium Medford
Thu 6/13 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 6/14 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 6/15 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Silverton
Sun 6/16 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Sun 6/16 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Sun 6/16 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Mon 6/17 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Mon 6/17 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/17 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Tue 6/18 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/18 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/18 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Tue 6/18 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Wed 6/19 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/19 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Sisters
Wed 6/19 Peter Madsen 3477032901 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/19 Andrea Fisk Track Portland
Wed 6/19 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Thu 6/20 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Sisters
Thu 6/20 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 6/20 Andrea Fisk Track Portland
Thu 6/20 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Fri 6/21 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Sisters
Fri 6/21 Andrea Fisk Track Portland
Fri 6/21 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Fri 6/21 Christy Rheu Waldner 5416201819 Gran Fondo Mt Vernon
Sat 6/22 Dom Phipps 949 230 1182 Road Bend
Sat 6/22 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Sisters
Sat 6/22 Bill Robberson 530.642.2391 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/22 Andrea Fisk Track Portland
Sun 6/23 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Sisters
Mon 6/24 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland
Mon 6/24 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 6/25 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/25 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 6/26 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/26 Peter Madsen 3477032901 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/26 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 6/27 Marc DiTommaso 541-227-3014 Criterium Medford
Thu 6/27 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 6/27 Joel Fletcher 2069402917 Track
Fri 6/28 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/28 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Fri 6/28 Joel Fletcher 2069402917 Track
Sat 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sat 6/29 Steven Van Wechel 503-682-5048 Gran Fondo Wilsonville
Sat 6/29 Joel Fletcher 2069402917 Track
Sat 6/29 Mike Ripley Gran Fondo Canyonville
Sun 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 6/30 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 6/30 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Tue 7/2 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 7/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 7/3 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 7/3 Peter Madsen 3477032901 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/3 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 7/4 Natalie Good 541-903-0385 Gran Fondo Prineville
Thu 7/4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome cancelled Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 7/5 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Mon 7/8 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/9 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/9 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 7/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 7/10 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 7/10 Peter Madsen 3477032901 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/10 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 7/11 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 7/12 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 7/13 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/13 Chad Scott Mountain Bike Sam Brown Campground
Sat 7/13 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 7/14 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/14 Chad Scott Mountain Bike Sam Brown Campground
Mon 7/15 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/16 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/16 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 7/16 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 7/17 Peter Madsen 3477032901 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/17 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 7/18 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 7/19 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Oakridge
Fri 7/19 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Fri 7/19 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial The Dalles
Sat 7/20 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/20 Pearl District Grand Prix cancelled Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/20 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Oakridge
Sat 7/20 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial The Dalles
Sun 7/21 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Oakridge
Sun 7/21 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial The Dalles
Mon 7/22 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/23 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/23 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 7/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 7/24 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 7/25 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 7/26 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Fri 7/26 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 7/27 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sun 7/28 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Cyclocross
Sun 7/28 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Time Trial Government Camp
Sun 7/28 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Mon 7/29 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Tue 7/30 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/30 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Tue 7/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 7/31 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Thu 8/1 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 8/2 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 8/3 Mike Buckiewicz 971-803-1019 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/3 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 8/4 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Cyclocross
Tue 8/6 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/6 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/6 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 8/7 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 8/7 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Thu 8/8 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 8/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Fri 8/9 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/10 Trevor Spangle 541-619-5872 Gran Fondo Lebanon
Sat 8/10 Mt Man Challenge cancelled Petr Kakes 503-6222690 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sat 8/10 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 8/11 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Cyclocross
Sun 8/11 Mt Man Challenge cancelled Petr Kakes 503-6222690 Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Sun 8/11 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Tue 8/13 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/13 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/13 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 8/14 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 8/14 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Thu 8/15 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Fri 8/16 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 8/17 Sherwood Criterium cancelled William Santana Criterium Sherwood
Sun 8/18 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Cyclocross
Tue 8/20 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/20 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/20 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 8/21 Alpenrose CUP Series cancelled Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 8/21 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Wed 8/21 Beth Ann Orton 541-797-9282 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 8/22 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 8/22 Joel Fletcher 2069402917 Cyclocross
Fri 8/23 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 8/24 Natalie Good 541-903-0385 Gran Fondo Prineville
Sun 8/25 Elaine Bothe 503-260-4637 Cyclocross
Tue 8/27 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/27 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track
Wed 8/28 Beth Ann Orton 541-797-9282 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 8/29 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Portland
Thu 8/29 Joel Fletcher 2069402917 Cyclocross
Fri 8/30 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track PORTLAND
Sat 8/31 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 8/31 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Roseburg
Tue 9/3 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/3 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Wed 9/4 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/5 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sat 9/7 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 9/7 Road
Tue 9/10 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/10 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Wed 9/11 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/12 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/12 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sat 9/14 Carol Cohen 503 826-1170 Cyclocross
Sat 9/14 George C Thomas Time Trial ARLINGTON
Sat 9/14 Beverly Lucas Cyclocross Mt Bachelor Bend, Oregon
Sat 9/14 Beverly Lucas Mountain Bike
Sat 9/14 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Gravel Mt Bachelor Bend, Oregon
Sun 9/15 George C Thomas Time Trial ARLINGTON
Sun 9/15 Beverly Lucas Cyclocross Bend Mt Bachelor, Oregon
Tue 9/17 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/17 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Wed 9/18 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/18 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Thu 9/19 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/19 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Thu 9/19 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Fri 9/20 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 9/21 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Sat 9/21 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 9/22 Mike Ripley Mountain Bike Bend
Tue 9/24 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Tue 9/24 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Wed 9/25 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 9/25 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Thu 9/26 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/28 Eric Vickers 503 569 1821 Cyclocross Dayton
Sat 9/28 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Newport
Sun 9/29 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Newport
Sun 9/29 Chad Scott 541-441-6954 Road Ashland
Tue 10/1 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 10/2 Joe Field 503-515-3310 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/3 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 10/5 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sun 10/6 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sun 10/13 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 10/19 Randy Word Cyclocross Canby
Sat 10/19 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 10/20 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 10/26 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 10/26 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 10/27 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 11/2 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 11/3 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 11/9 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 11/10 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 11/16 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 11/17 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross
Sat 11/23 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Varies
Sun 11/24 Cyclocross
Sat 11/30 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Sun 12/1 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield
Sat 12/7 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sun 12/8 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Springfield