Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg 12/4
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 12/4
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 12/4
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Aaron Tuckerman 12/4
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher 12/4
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 12/4
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Joshua Liberles 12/4
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Michael Gallagher 11/27
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Aaron Tuckerman 11/27
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Megan Chinburg 11/27
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Shannon Skerritt 11/20
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg 11/19
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 11/19
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 11/19
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Aaron Tuckerman 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher 11/19
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 11/19
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Michael Gallagher 11/19
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Aaron Tuckerman 11/19
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Megan Chinburg 11/19
3 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 11/13
49 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 11/13
35 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 11/13
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher 11/13
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 11/13
48 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 11/6
18 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 11/6
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 11/6
83 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Herring 11/6
9 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 11/6
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 11/6
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 11/5
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 11/5
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher 11/5
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 11/5
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Joshua Liberles 11/5
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/30
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 10/30
38 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 10/30
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher 10/30
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt 10/30
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 10/29
59 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 10/29
32 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 10/29
7 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher 10/29
3 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 10/29
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/29
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 10/29
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 10/29
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher 10/29
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/29
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg 10/26
57 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Brian Gerow 10/23
27 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Joshua Liberles 10/23
10 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Michael Gallagher 10/23
6 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Shannon Skerritt 10/23
1 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Aaron Tuckerman 10/23
56 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 10/23
26 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 10/23
9 Cross Crusade Category A Michael Gallagher 10/23
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt 10/23
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 10/23
30 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/23
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 10/23
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 10/22
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 10/22
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Michael Gallagher 10/22
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/22
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Joshua Liberles 10/22
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Michael Gallagher 10/22
1 Blind Date Women A Megan Chinburg 10/19
65 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 10/16
15 Cross Crusade Category A Joshua Liberles 10/16
4 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt 10/16
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 10/16
5 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 10/16
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brian Gerow 10/15
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Joshua Liberles 10/15
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/15
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Brian Gerow 10/15
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Joshua Liberles 10/15
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/15
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Bryan Voytilla 10/12
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/9
50 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 10/9
3 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt 10/9
1 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 10/9
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/8
24 Blind Date Men B jimmy lingwood 10/5
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Chinburg 10/2
59 Cross Crusade Category A Brian Gerow 10/2
5 Cross Crusade Category A Shannon Skerritt 10/2
2 Cross Crusade Category A Aaron Tuckerman 10/2
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 10/2
15 Blind Date Men A Brian Gerow 9/28
26 Blind Date Men B jimmy lingwood 9/28
23 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 9/25
41 Battle at Barlow Category C Justin Watkins 9/25
3 Battle at Barlow Category A Shannon Skerritt 9/25
18 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 9/18
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 9/17
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 9/17
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Shannon Skerritt 9/11
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Benjamin Herring 9/3
15 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Aaron Tuckerman 8/30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Shannon Skerritt 8/28
12 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Shannon Skerritt 8/21
2 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Aaron Tuckerman 8/21
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow 8/16
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Brian Gerow 8/15
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Shannon Skerritt 8/12
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Tuckerman 8/12
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow 8/2
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Shannon Skerritt 8/1
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 8/1
20 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Brian Gerow 8/1-22
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Shannon Skerritt 8/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 7/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 7/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 7/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 7/11
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/29
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 6/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 6/27
7 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Brian Gerow 6/26
10 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt 6/25
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brian Gerow 6/22
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 6/20
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/19
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/18
40 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/18
23 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/17-19
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Gerow 6/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 6/13
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow 6/7
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Gerow 6/6
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Aaron Tuckerman 6/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Shannon Skerritt 6/6
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow 5/29
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Gerow 5/24
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Shannon Skerritt 5/24
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Brian Gerow 5/21
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Tsai 5/9
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Tsai 5/3
10 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow 5/1
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow 4/23
106 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Tsai 4/19
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Brian Gerow 3/13
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg 3/12
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Brian Gerow 3/12