Chain Agents

Event Category Name
12 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Jon Muyskens
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Jon Muyskens
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Singlespeed/Fixed Jon Muyskens
11 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Jon Muyskens
10 Battlecreek Cross Category C Jon Muyskens
7 Psycho Cross #2 Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
10 Psycho Cross #2 Men C Jon Muyskens
16 Psycho Cross Singlespeed/Fixed Jon Muyskens
16 Psycho Cross Men C Jon Muyskens
9 Psycho Cross #1 Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
6 Psycho Cross #1 Men C Jon Muyskens
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Robert Hughes
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
5 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Brady Cottle
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Paul Shirkey
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Shirkey
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Shirkey
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brady Cottle
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Brady Cottle
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Paul Shirkey
DNF OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Robert Hughes
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Hughes
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Shirkey
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Shirkey
8 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Robert Hughes
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Paul Shirkey
12 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Williams
1 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brady Cottle
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brady Cottle
10 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Brady Cottle
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Hughes
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Hughes
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Robert Hughes
22 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
21 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Scott Williams
8 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
18 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
1 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
60 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Rodney Stauber
52 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Paul Shirkey
60 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Brady Cottle
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Rodney Stauber
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Scott Williams
16 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Paul Shirkey
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Robert Hughes