Vertical Earth

Event Category Name
42 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Mark Knokey
37 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Graham Christensen
8 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Mike Gaertner
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Chance Raver
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Jaxon Suttlemyre
4 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Travis Monroe
16 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Ben Suttlemyre
76 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Mark Knokey
27 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Graham Christensen
14 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Mike Gaertner
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Ben Suttlemyre
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Mike Gaertner
14 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Jennifer Gaertner
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Mike Gaertner
7 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Mike Gaertner
23 Cross Crusade #4 Women A Jennifer Gaertner
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Hofeldt
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Hofeldt
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Justin Hofeldt
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Justin Hofeldt
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Hofeldt
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Hofeldt
1 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kris Holden
86 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
84 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Mark Knokey
46 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Kris Holden
88 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Mark Knokey
86 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
37 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
9 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
330 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kris Holden
428 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Knokey
198 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Hofeldt
151 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gabe Varela
124 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined shawn howard
50 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Kris Holden
100 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
52 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Mark Knokey
43 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
29 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men shawn howard
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Kris Holden
99 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Mark Knokey
51 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
28 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
17 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men shawn howard
22 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Kris Holden
87 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Mark Knokey
82 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
63 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men shawn howard
18 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Gabe Varela
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Hobson
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Hobson
13 Monday PIR Senior Men Jason Hobson
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Gabe Varela
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 shawn howard
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Justin Hofeldt
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Gabe Varela
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 shawn howard
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Justin Hofeldt
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gabe Varela
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Hofeldt
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined shawn howard
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Gabe Varela
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Justin Hofeldt
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 shawn howard
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jason Hobson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Gabe Varela
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Justin Hofeldt
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 shawn howard
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jason Hobson
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Hobson
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Ethan Harrison
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men shawn howard
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Eric Anderson
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Ethan Harrison
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Anderson
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Ethan Harrison
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men shawn howard
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Eric Anderson
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Gabe Varela
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ethan Harrison
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Justin Hofeldt
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men shawn howard
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Eric Anderson