Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
18 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Billy Truelove
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Men 1/2 35+ Billy Truelove
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Billy Truelove
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Billy Truelove
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
12 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
8 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Billy Truelove
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Elite Men Billy Truelove
11 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Billy Truelove
24 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Karl Fredricks
18 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Dwan Shepard
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Billy Truelove
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Women 30-39 Clara Terrell
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Billy Truelove
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dwan Shepard
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Billy Truelove
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
21 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Billy Truelove