Evolution Racing

Event Category Name Date
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Aaron Leritz 10/24
10 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Aaron Leritz 10/16
9 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Michael Girard 10/16
28 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Michael Girard 10/9
19 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Mike Henry 10/9
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Aaron Leritz 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Aaron Leritz 10/3
31 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Aaron Leritz 10/2
11 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Men Anthony Broadman 9/30
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Aaron Leritz 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Aaron Leritz 9/25
5 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Anthony Broadman 9/16
32 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 8/31
5 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 Michael Girard 8/28
35 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 8/24
30 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 8/17
26 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 8/10
11 Bend Criterium Series Senior Open Anthony Broadman 8/1
4 Bend Criterium Series Senior Open Cliff Eslinger 8/1
35 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 7/27
22 Bend Criterium Series Senior Cliff Esslinger 7/21
41 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Michael Girard 7/20
8 Bend Criterium Series Open Anthony Broadman 7/14
39 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard 7/13
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/26
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/26
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/26
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/26
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/26
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/26
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/26
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/25
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/25
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater 6/25
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Girard 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Girard 6/16
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Girard 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Aaron Leritz 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Girard 6/2
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Aaron Leritz 6/2
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Aaron Leritz 5/1
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Michael Girard 5/1
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Michael Girard 4/3
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 100-Mile Andrew Sargent 3/6