Evolution Racing

Event Category Name Date
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mike Girard 6/22
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/19
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/19
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/19
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/19
3 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/18
25 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/18
24 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/18
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/18
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/18
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/18
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/18
4 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/17
19 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/17
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men John OBrien 6/17
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Eslinger 6/17
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ John Browning 6/15
4 Red R Criterium Masters Open 60+ John OBrien 6/11
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ John Browning 6/8
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Mike Girard 6/6
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mike Girard 6/1
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 5/31
1 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ John OBrien 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 5/24
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ John Browning 5/23
11 Banana Belt Road Race Open 3 John OBrien 5/22
3 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 60+ John OBrien 5/21
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 5/17
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ John OBrien 5/16
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ John Browning 5/16
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Mike Girard 5/16
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Cliff Eslinger 5/15
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Cliff Eslinger 5/14
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Cliff Eslinger 5/13
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 5/10
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 5/3
9 West Coast Gravel Men 40-44 Cliff Eslinger 5/1
5 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Mike Girard 4/30
4 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Cliff Eslinger 4/30
1 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series A Race Aris Sophocles 4/27
26 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Cliff Eslinger 4/24
3 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder John Browning 4/24
18 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Aaron Leritz 4/24
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 John OBrien 4/10
7 Chilly Crow Time Trial Overall Combined John OBrien 4/10
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 John OBrien 4/3
9 Chilly Crow Time Trial - Overall Combined John OBrien 4/3
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ John OBrien 4/2
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 John OBrien 3/27
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ John OBrien 3/19
41 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined John OBrien 3/12
16 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Mike Girard 3/12
3 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ John OBrien 3/12
2 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mike Girard 3/12
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Masters Open 58+ Matthew Slater 3/5